2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 3A, District 1

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 3A District 1 XC Championships - 11/7/2009              
                              Washington (Pensacola)                              
                               Osceola Golf Course                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #14 Williams, Lily       10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:58.2   18:32.65    1   
  2  #12 Thomas, Carly        10 Chiles (Tallahas        6:00.2   18:38.85    2   
  3 #100 Stanton, Holly       12 Fort Walton Beach       6:10.4   19:10.60    3   
  4   #7 McGruff, Jodie       11 Chiles (Tallahas        6:12.7   19:17.79    4   
  5   #1 Andrews, Kendall     12 Chiles (Tallahas        6:12.8   19:18.01    5   
  6  #99 Scanlan, Iolani      12 Fort Walton Beach       6:15.4   19:26.09    6   
  7 #232 Mosley, Marsel        9 Niceville               6:19.4   19:38.58    7   
  8 #309 Wachob, Crystal      11 Pine Forest (Pen        6:20.2   19:41.18    8   
  9  #91 DeVaux, Sarah        11 Fort Walton Beach       6:20.3   19:41.41    9   
 10  #89 Chastain, Ivy         9 Fort Walton Beach       6:23.8   19:52.18   10   
 11 #233 Nelson, Laura        11 Niceville               6:30.2   20:12.27   11   
 12   #2 Bahn, Kelley         11 Chiles (Tallahas        6:30.9   20:14.48   12   
 13 #305 Lott, Darroneshia    11 Pine Forest (Pen        6:32.5   20:19.33   13   
 14  #43 Day, Lauren          12 Crestview               6:33.3   20:21.68   14   
 15  #94 Long, Brittany        9 Fort Walton Beach       6:35.1   20:27.48   15   
 16 #140 Eubanks, Brooke      11 Leon (Tallahassee)      6:36.5   20:31.62   16   
 17 #198 Newsome, Sydney       9 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     6:37.3   20:34.11   17   
 18 #255 Flaws, Rachel        10 Pace                    6:42.8   20:51.43   18   
 19 #231 McCool, Abigail      11 Niceville               6:45.1   20:58.32   19   
 20  #48 Silva, Katrina        9 Crestview               6:45.8   21:00.52   20   
 21  #90 DeGennaro, Briana    11 Fort Walton Beach       6:47.7   21:06.50   21   
 22  #26 Fraser, Sarah         9 Choctawhatchee (        6:52.1   21:20.23   22   
 23  #30 Spikes, Lisa         11 Choctawhatchee (        6:56.0   21:32.46   23   
 24  #28 McSheehy, Brooke     11 Choctawhatchee (        6:56.8   21:34.91   24   
 25 #345 Ruiz, Casilda        11 Washington (Pens        6:57.2   21:35.93   25   
 26 #120 Pfeifler, Jennifer   11 Gulf Breeze             6:59.6   21:43.42   26   
 27 #138 Alonzo, Allison      10 Leon (Tallahassee)      7:01.6   21:49.65   27   
 28 #230 Luzius, Casey        11 Niceville               7:03.2   21:54.74   28   
 29  #47 Polk, Taylor         11 Crestview               7:03.6   21:55.80   29   
 30 #139 Clarke, Allison      12 Leon (Tallahassee)      7:05.2   22:00.95   30   
 31 #143 Wable, Autumn         9 Leon (Tallahassee)      7:05.6   22:02.16   31   
 32 #251 Carson, Audrey       11 Pace                    7:06.0   22:03.55   32   
 33 #228 Denison, Kristin     12 Niceville               7:09.3   22:13.72   33   
 34 #195 Blais, Kaitlyn       10 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:11.1   22:19.37   34   
 35 #226 Adams, Taylor        11 Niceville               7:12.0   22:21.98   35   
 36 #346 Toellner, Natalie    11 Washington (Pens        7:12.1   22:22.24   36   
 37 #220 Cross, Kristen       12 Navarre                 7:12.6   22:23.94   37   
 38 #142 Payne, Catherine     11 Leon (Tallahassee)      7:13.3   22:26.09   38   
 39 #341 Clark, Dieldra       12 Washington (Pens        7:13.9   22:27.99   39   
 40 #115 Costers, Kathleen    11 Gulf Breeze             7:14.8   22:30.77   40   
 41 #165 Kaelin, Emily        10 Milton                  7:15.1   22:31.56   41   
 42   #3 Gillard, Jessica     10 Chiles (Tallahas        7:15.6   22:33.11   42   
 43 #194 Bauer, Anna          12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:16.1   22:34.86   43   
 44 #343 Halme, Paula         12 Washington (Pens        7:16.5   22:35.97   44   
 45 #199 Skiba, Lessie        11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:17.0   22:37.59   45   
 46 #342 Faist, Taylor        10 Washington (Pens        7:17.2   22:38.16   46   
 47  #97 Radford, Melissa     11 Fort Walton Beach       7:17.3   22:38.52   47   
 48 #167 Lutz, Shelby          9 Milton                  7:17.6   22:39.31   48   
 49 #234 Zimmerman, Samantha  11 Niceville               7:18.4   22:42.07   49   
 50 #310 Dickinson, Sarah     12 Tate (Cantonment)       7:18.8   22:43.31        
 51 #169 Nelson, Laura        10 Milton                  7:19.4   22:45.10   50   
 52 #162 Zou, Jennifer        11 Lincoln (Tallaha        7:24.3   23:00.21   51   
 53 #260 Oram, Jessica        12 Pace                    7:25.8   23:04.97   52   
 54 #286 Bergosh, Tori         9 Pensacola               7:27.5   23:10.29   53   
 55 #218 Cajas, Stephanie      9 Navarre                 7:28.6   23:13.75   54   
 56 #158 Heckroth, Kelly       9 Lincoln (Tallaha        7:29.9   23:17.67   55   
 57 #289 Lee, Madison         12 Pensacola               7:30.1   23:18.37   56   
 58 #197 Muller, Courtney     11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:30.9   23:20.64   57   
 59 #308 Smith, Jami          10 Pine Forest (Pen        7:32.4   23:25.29   58   
 60 #123 Welsh, Samantha      10 Gulf Breeze             7:32.8   23:26.57   59   
 61 #224 Tyler, Karlee        12 Navarre                 7:32.9   23:26.93   60   
 62 #171 Viau, Morgan         12 Milton                  7:33.5   23:28.90   61   
 63 #292 Ruiz, Mary Grace      9 Pensacola               7:33.9   23:30.21   62   
 64 #200 Templeton, Britni    12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:35.9   23:36.40   63   
 65  #45 Jenkins, Elise       11 Crestview               7:37.2   23:40.19   64   
 66 #221 Crouse, Eloisa        9 Navarre                 7:38.1   23:43.06   65   
 67 #166 Kennedy, Megan        9 Milton                  7:39.4   23:47.31   66   
 68 #161 Sunshine, Anica       9 Lincoln (Tallaha        7:39.8   23:48.52   67   
 69 #302 Gosseen, Taylor      10 Pine Forest (Pen        7:40.0   23:49.04   68   
 70 #344 Mason, Hallie        12 Washington (Pens        7:44.2   24:01.95   69   
 71 #117 Haney, Heather       12 Gulf Breeze             7:45.2   24:05.32   70   
 72 #301 Dale, Kiara          12 Pine Forest (Pen        7:46.4   24:08.77   71   
 73 #261 Owens, Skye          10 Pace                    7:48.4   24:15.27   72   
 74  #11 Reynolds, Stephanie  11 Chiles (Tallahas        7:49.4   24:18.14   73   
 75  #27 Harvell, Randee      10 Choctawhatchee (        7:50.2   24:20.79   74   
 76  #29 Petresky, Kristen    12 Choctawhatchee (        7:51.4   24:24.43   75   
 77 #164 Harris, Andrea       10 Milton                  7:53.7   24:31.59   76   
 78 #159 Skelton, Amber        9 Lincoln (Tallaha        7:53.8   24:31.84   77   
 79 #257 Metty, Kara          12 Pace                    7:55.2   24:36.23   78   
 80 #219 Chandler, Chelsea    12 Navarre                 7:59.5   24:49.57   79   
 81 #196 Cottingham, Carolyn  11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     8:00.8   24:53.80   80   
 82 #113 Bertelli, Gina       11 Gulf Breeze             8:01.1   24:54.67   81   
 83 #340 Bradley, Aryn        11 Washington (Pens        8:01.7   24:56.44   82   
 84 #217 Boston, Sierra        9 Navarre                 8:06.0   25:09.76   83   
 85 #313 Rougeau, Rebecca     12 Tate (Cantonment)       8:07.8   25:15.33        
 86  #73 Perry, Rachel        12 Escambia (Pensac        8:08.6   25:17.79        
 87 #290 Murrell, Kyra        11 Pensacola               8:09.5   25:20.81   84   
 88 #163 Bruce, Amanda        12 Milton                  8:13.0   25:31.66   85   
 89 #262 Salomon, Rachel       9 Pace                    8:13.5   25:33.11   86   
 90 #141 McMahon, Taylor      10 Leon (Tallahassee)      8:17.3   25:44.89   87   
 91 #253 Dunne, Taylor        12 Pace                    8:24.5   26:07.43   88   
 92 #119 Parnell, Alexis       9 Gulf Breeze             8:26.5   26:13.38   89   
 93 #118 Jerrems, Olivia      12 Gulf Breeze             8:34.2   26:37.49   90   
 94 #288 Haines, Taylor       12 Pensacola               8:36.7   26:45.12   91   
 95 #303 Gould, Laporshia     12 Pine Forest (Pen        8:38.3   26:50.16   92   
 96  #49 Yarger, Juliet       10 Crestview               8:39.0   26:52.22   93   
 97  #71 Harris, Lawanda      11 Escambia (Pensac        8:44.4   27:09.26        
 98 #157 Gentry, Brooke       10 Lincoln (Tallaha        8:54.9   27:41.80   94   
 99 #222 Gresham, Amanda      10 Navarre                 9:27.6   29:23.47   95   
100 #311 Fasshauer, Ashley    12 Tate (Cantonment)       9:28.7   29:26.59        
101  #46 Lily, Jessica         9 Crestview              10:45.4   33:25.00   96   
102 #312 Prevatte, Elizabeth  11 Tate (Cantonment)      10:48.6   33:35.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chiles (Tallahassee)         24    1    2    4    5   12   42   73           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.78                                                     
         Average:    19:12.36                                                     
   2 Fort Walton Beach            43    3    6    9   10   15   21   47           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.76                                                     
         Average:    19:43.56                                                     
   3 Niceville                    98    7   11   19   28   33   35   49           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.63                                                     
         Average:    20:59.53                                                     
   4 Leon (Tallahassee)          142   16   27   30   31   38   87                
      Total Time:  1:48:50.47                                                     
         Average:    21:46.10                                                     
   5 Washington (Pensacola)      190   25   36   39   44   46   69   82           
      Total Time:  1:51:40.29                                                     
         Average:    22:20.06                                                     
   6 Mosley (Lynn Haven)         196   17   34   43   45   57   63   80           
      Total Time:  1:51:26.57                                                     
         Average:    22:17.32                                                     
   7 Pine Forest (Pensacola)     218    8   13   58   68   71   92                
      Total Time:  1:51:23.61                                                     
         Average:    22:16.73                                                     
   8 Choctawhatchee (Ft. Walto   218   22   23   24   74   75                     
      Total Time:  1:53:12.82                                                     
         Average:    22:38.57                                                     
   9 Crestview                   220   14   20   29   64   93   96                
      Total Time:  1:53:50.41                                                     
         Average:    22:46.09                                                     
  10 Pace                        252   18   32   52   72   78   86   88           
      Total Time:  1:54:51.45                                                     
         Average:    22:58.29                                                     
  11 Milton                      266   41   48   50   61   66   76   85           
      Total Time:  1:55:12.18                                                     
         Average:    23:02.44                                                     
  12 Gulf Breeze                 276   26   40   59   70   81   89   90           
      Total Time:  1:56:40.75                                                     
         Average:    23:20.15                                                     
  13 Navarre                     295   37   54   60   65   79   83   95           
      Total Time:  1:57:37.25                                                     
         Average:    23:31.45                                                     
  14 Lincoln (Tallahassee)       344   51   55   67   77   94                     
      Total Time:  2:02:20.04                                                     
         Average:    24:28.01                                                     
  15 Pensacola                   346   53   56   62   84   91                     
      Total Time:  2:02:04.80                                                     
         Average:    24:24.96                                                     
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #134 Mizereck, Matt       12 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:11.6   16:07.93    1   
  2 #332 Fricke, Peter        11 Washington (Pens        5:14.4   16:16.76    2   
  3 #135 Stanford, Will       11 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:15.5   16:20.03    3   
  4 #129 Doherty, Riley       11 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:15.6   16:20.44    4   
  5 #210 Mann, Robert         11 Navarre                 5:19.9   16:33.80    5   
  6  #86 Lawrence, Simon      12 Fort Walton Beach       5:20.2   16:34.67    6   
  7 #327 Arnold, Thomas       11 Washington (Pens        5:22.4   16:41.68    7   
  8 #191 Menna, Francisco     12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     5:23.3   16:44.34    8   
  9  #52 Gourlic, Jacob       12 Crestview               5:23.9   16:46.06    9   
 10  #18 Lingerfelt, Branden  12 Chiles (Tallahas        5:26.4   16:54.01   10   
 11  #41 Tarpley, Hakeem      11 Choctawhatchee (        5:28.4   17:00.04   11   
 12  #15 Buzzard, Christian   10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:28.7   17:00.97   12   
 13  #82 Dearmon, Jacob       11 Fort Walton Beach       5:28.7   17:01.20   13   
 14 #130 Hazelton, John       11 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:29.0   17:02.12   14   
 15  #24 Sutton, Sam          11 Chiles (Tallahas        5:29.5   17:03.48   15   
 16 #295 Dalton, Dominic      11 Pine Forest (Pen        5:30.2   17:05.82   16   
 17  #83 Douglas, Christophe  12 Fort Walton Beach       5:30.3   17:06.17   17   
 18 #207 Haden, Cody          11 Navarre                 5:30.4   17:06.39   18   
 19 #338 Wilkins, Austin      12 Washington (Pens        5:30.5   17:06.82   19   
 20  #34 Herrer, Alec         11 Choctawhatchee (        5:30.6   17:07.12   20   
 21 #173 Carr, Darin          10 Milton                  5:31.4   17:09.57   21   
 22 #188 Cochran, Phillip     12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     5:31.8   17:10.83   22   
 23  #77 Bevil, Matthew       12 Fort Walton Beach       5:32.1   17:11.59   23   
 24 #245 Lacombe, Patrick     11 Niceville               5:32.2   17:12.07   24   
 25 #211 Nation, Callen       12 Navarre                 5:32.6   17:13.13   25   
 26 #329 Bordelon, Ian        11 Washington (Pens        5:33.6   17:16.46   26   
 27 #334 Kotick, Jacob        10 Washington (Pens        5:34.4   17:18.67   27   
 28  #81 Day, Brian            9 Fort Walton Beach       5:35.3   17:21.61   28   
 29  #88 Stanton, Brian       10 Fort Walton Beach       5:35.4   17:22.00   29   
 30 #155 Slupecki, Jacob      10 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:37.4   17:28.06   30   
 31  #36 Maney, Timothy       12 Choctawhatchee (        5:38.0   17:30.03   31   
 32 #243 Fralix, Philip Cull  11 Niceville               5:39.0   17:33.10   32   
 33 #331 Edwards, Harrison     9 Washington (Pens        5:39.6   17:35.04   33   
 34 #328 Bordelon, Andre'     10 Washington (Pens        5:39.8   17:35.53   34   
 35 #237 Burnett, Robert      12 Niceville               5:40.1   17:36.51   35   
 36  #42 Van Steenbergen, Da   9 Choctawhatchee (        5:40.2   17:36.76   36   
 37 #131 Henderson, Will       9 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:40.2   17:36.96   37   
 38 #248 Riggs, Jason         11 Niceville               5:40.9   17:38.85   38   
 39 #136 Teagle, Tyler        12 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:41.0   17:39.45   39   
 40 #133 McMahon, Ben         10 Leon (Tallahassee)      5:42.5   17:44.06   40   
 41 #276 LaBombard, Ryan      12 Pace                    5:43.0   17:45.39   41   
 42 #239 Cooper, Michael      12 Niceville               5:43.2   17:46.30   42   
 43  #54 Marshall, Connor     10 Crestview               5:43.4   17:46.72   43   
 44 #268 Batterton, Matthew   12 Pace                    5:44.7   17:50.69   44   
 45 #249 Skarupa, Cody        12 Niceville               5:46.3   17:55.63   45   
 46 #176 Davis, John          11 Milton                  5:46.4   17:56.01   46   
 47  #76 Ammons, Samuel       11 Fort Walton Beach       5:46.8   17:57.26   47   
 48 #177 Harper, Daniel       12 Milton                  5:47.8   18:00.56   48   
 49 #144 Close, Jessie        10 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:47.9   18:00.89   49   
 50 #236 Bernier, Joseph      11 Niceville               5:48.4   18:02.34   50   
 51 #299 Nguyen, John         11 Pine Forest (Pen        5:49.5   18:05.70   51   
 52  #23 Obryant, Patrick     10 Chiles (Tallahas        5:50.5   18:08.97   52   
 53  #25 Vannoy, Joseph       11 Chiles (Tallahas        5:50.6   18:09.18   53   
 54 #156 Touchton, Trevor      9 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:50.9   18:10.02   54   
 55  #16 Conrad, Crawford      9 Chiles (Tallahas        5:51.0   18:10.41   55   
 56 #146 Dietrich, Kurt       12 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:52.9   18:16.35   56   
 57  #60 Sanchez, Cameron     10 Crestview               5:53.1   18:16.78   57   
 58 #212 Nydam, Seth          11 Navarre                 5:53.8   18:19.23   58   
 59 #203 Bowyer, Colin        12 Navarre                 5:54.7   18:21.79   59   
 60 #202 Beck, Trent           9 Navarre                 5:57.7   18:31.07   60   
 61 #152 Rady, Garrett        11 Lincoln (Tallaha        5:58.9   18:35.05   61   
 62 #151 Okelley, Chris       11 Lincoln (Tallaha        6:00.1   18:38.59   62   
 63  #39 Saludez, Christian    9 Choctawhatchee (        6:01.4   18:42.67   63   
 64  #50 Brown, Charles       12 Crestview               6:02.1   18:44.97   64   
 65  #40 Sheffler, Loren      11 Choctawhatchee (        6:02.7   18:46.59   65   
 66 #208 Herman, Anthony      12 Navarre                 6:03.7   18:49.76   66   
 67 #111 Suelflow, Joshua     12 Gulf Breeze             6:06.0   18:57.01   67   
 68 #300 Tinsley, Derek       12 Pine Forest (Pen        6:06.7   18:59.05   68   
 69 #108 Harris, Jacob        11 Gulf Breeze             6:06.9   18:59.91   69   
 70  #64 Branch, James        12 Escambia (Pensac        6:10.0   19:09.40   70   
 71  #63 Blum, Deke           11 Escambia (Pensac        6:10.1   19:09.64   71   
 72 #145 Cook, Sam            11 Lincoln (Tallaha        6:11.1   19:12.95   72   
 73  #35 Hubbard, Austin      11 Choctawhatchee (        6:12.1   19:16.00   73   
 74 #270 Bryant, Zachary      11 Pace                    6:14.0   19:21.88   74   
 75 #103 DeMahy, Michael      10 Gulf Breeze             6:15.6   19:26.71   75   
 76 #319 Breckenridge, Chris  10 Tate (Cantonment)       6:18.1   19:34.62   76   
 77  #51 Carter, Tyler        10 Crestview               6:22.1   19:46.87   77   
 78 #106 Gibble, Daniel       12 Gulf Breeze             6:23.6   19:51.64   78   
 79  #59 Rossel, James        10 Crestview               6:24.1   19:53.22   79   
 80 #190 Houghton, Tyler      11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     6:25.8   19:58.58   80   
 81  #22 Norris, Brian        12 Chiles (Tallahas        6:26.4   20:00.43   81   
 82 #275 Karshna, Blake       12 Pace                    6:27.8   20:04.60   82   
 83 #269 Beal, Cameron        11 Pace                    6:29.4   20:09.80   83   
 84 #272 Currier, Conner      12 Pace                    6:32.3   20:18.56   84   
 85 #102 Davis, Andrew        12 Gulf Breeze             6:32.8   20:20.10   85   
 86 #322 Simmons, Thomas      10 Tate (Cantonment)       6:33.3   20:21.76   86   
 87 #296 Grace, Kameron       10 Pine Forest (Pen        6:33.7   20:23.01   87   
 88 #298 Legg, Keshawn        10 Pine Forest (Pen        6:34.8   20:26.39   88   
 89 #297 Grubbs, Lawrence     10 Pine Forest (Pen        6:35.4   20:28.29   89   
 90  #55 McTyre, Jonathan     10 Crestview               6:36.6   20:32.06   90   
 91 #109 Johnson, Tyler       12 Gulf Breeze             6:39.6   20:41.43   91   
 92 #280 Beargie, James        9 Pensacola               6:42.5   20:50.29   92   
 93 #183 Small, Chris         10 Milton                  6:44.4   20:56.34   93   
 94 #192 Roedel, Blake        11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     6:45.7   21:00.31   94   
 95 #315 Aiken, Dillon        11 Tate (Cantonment)       6:46.4   21:02.53   95   
 96 #324 Thomason, Tyler      11 Tate (Cantonment)       6:47.3   21:05.20   96   
 97 #178 Kaelin, Tyler        10 Milton                  6:48.0   21:07.44   97   
 98 #284 Kalmykov, Gleb       10 Pensacola               6:50.4   21:14.96   98   
 99 #321 Maxwell, Tyler        9 Tate (Cantonment)       6:51.0   21:16.92   99   
100 #193 Taylor, Eric         12 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     6:51.4   21:17.93  100   
101 #107 Halpin, Randall       9 Gulf Breeze             6:53.9   21:25.79  101   
102 #174 Coogle, Dustin       10 Milton                  6:54.9   21:28.92  102   
103 #189 Furbee, Blake        11 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     6:58.1   21:38.82  103   
104 #326 Witt, Alexander      12 Tate (Cantonment)       6:58.9   21:41.48  104   
105 #293 Allen, Frank         11 Pine Forest (Pen        6:59.0   21:41.75  105   
106  #69 Walker, Kameron      11 Escambia (Pensac        7:05.5   22:01.69  106   
107 #279 Barnes, Noah          9 Pensacola               7:06.4   22:04.63  107   
108 #271 Bush, John Daniel    12 Pace                    7:07.6   22:08.27  108   
109 #281 Bothwell, Kenneth     9 Pensacola               7:09.3   22:13.67  109   
110 #179 King, Kris           11 Milton                  7:10.3   22:16.89  110   
111 #283 Doneghey, George     10 Pensacola               7:14.9   22:30.96  111   
112 #285 Mckerley, Zachary     9 Pensacola               7:18.1   22:40.89  112   
113  #68 Vann, Michael        10 Escambia (Pensac        7:22.0   22:53.26  113   
114 #325 Veith, Gabriel        9 Tate (Cantonment)       7:36.2   23:37.28  114   
115  #62 Amorelli, Andrea     12 Escambia (Pensac        7:44.8   24:04.04  115   
116 #187 Boyd, Rayce          10 Mosley (Lynn Haven)     7:48.8   24:16.37  116   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Leon (Tallahassee)           59    1    3    4   14   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:23:27.48                                                     
         Average:    16:41.50                                                     
   2 Washington (Pensacola)       81    2    7   19   26   27   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:24:40.39                                                     
         Average:    16:56.08                                                     
   3 Fort Walton Beach            87    6   13   17   23   28   29   47           
      Total Time:  1:25:15.24                                                     
         Average:    17:03.05                                                     
   4 Chiles (Tallahassee)        142   10   12   15   52   53   55   81           
      Total Time:  1:27:16.61                                                     
         Average:    17:27.33                                                     
   5 Choctawhatchee (Ft. Walto   161   11   20   31   36   63   65   73           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.62                                                     
         Average:    17:35.33                                                     
   6 Navarre                     165    5   18   25   58   59   60   66           
      Total Time:  1:27:34.34                                                     
         Average:    17:30.87                                                     
   7 Niceville                   171   24   32   35   38   42   45   50           
      Total Time:  1:27:46.83                                                     
         Average:    17:33.37                                                     
   8 Lincoln (Tallahassee)       250   30   49   54   56   61   62   72           
      Total Time:  1:30:30.37                                                     
         Average:    18:06.08                                                     
   9 Crestview                   250    9   43   57   64   77   79   90           
      Total Time:  1:31:21.40                                                     
         Average:    18:16.28                                                     
  10 Mosley (Lynn Haven)         304    8   22   80   94  100  103  116           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.99                                                     
         Average:    19:14.40                                                     
  11 Milton                      305   21   46   48   93   97  102  110           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.92                                                     
         Average:    19:01.99                                                     
  12 Pine Forest (Pensacola)     310   16   51   68   87   88   89  105           
      Total Time:  1:34:59.97                                                     
         Average:    19:00.00                                                     
  13 Pace                        324   41   44   74   82   83   84  108           
      Total Time:  1:35:12.36                                                     
         Average:    19:02.48                                                     
  14 Gulf Breeze                 374   67   69   75   78   85   91  101           
      Total Time:  1:37:35.37                                                     
         Average:    19:31.08                                                     
  15 Tate (Cantonment)           452   76   86   95   96   99  104  114           
      Total Time:  1:43:21.03                                                     
         Average:    20:40.21                                                     
  16 Escambia (Pensacola)        475   70   71  106  113  115                     
      Total Time:  1:47:18.03                                                     
         Average:    21:27.61                                                     
  17 Pensacola                   517   92   98  107  109  111  112                
      Total Time:  1:48:54.51                                                     
         Average:    21:46.91