2009 FHSAA District Cross Country Meet Results
  Class 1A, District 5

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA 1A D5 XC Championships - 11/5/2009                     
                           Hosted by Keswick Christian                            
                                St Petersburg, FL                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1089 Greenleaf, Katelyn     Northside Christ        6:02.3   18:45.37    1   
  2 #1086 White, Mallory         Lakeland Christ.        6:18.2   19:34.93    2   
  3 #1078 Eaves, Rebecca         Lakeland Christ.        6:23.9   19:52.57    3   
  4 #1087 Goodwin, Victoria      Northside Christ        6:26.0   19:59.27    4   
  5 #1028 Eaton, Alexandra       Cantebury               6:28.5   20:06.91    5   
  6 #1072 Palm, Hannah           Keswick Christ.         6:31.1   20:15.03    6   
  7 #1127 Knoke, Lauren          Tampa Prep              6:31.8   20:17.19    7   
  8 #1061 Trador, Tori           Indian Rocks            6:31.9   20:17.52    8   
  9 #1032 Wilder, Caroline       Cantebury               6:33.5   20:22.46    9   
 10 #1110 Broome, Savannah       Shorecrest Prep         6:34.3   20:25.06   10   
 11 #1011 Widulinski, Kamila     Adm. Farragut           6:39.0   20:39.54        
 12 #1079 Fuller, Jessica        Lakeland Christ.        6:39.1   20:39.95   11   
 13 #1068 Kistemaker, Rachel     Keswick Christ.         6:39.3   20:40.31   12   
 14 #1069 Kistemaker, Stepha     Keswick Christ.         6:40.8   20:45.20   13   
 15 #1114 Kass, Rebecca          Shorecrest Prep         6:41.8   20:48.35   14   
 16 #1071 Palm, Ellie            Keswick Christ.         6:44.7   20:57.21   15   
 17 #1129 Snyder, Claire         Tampa Prep              6:45.7   21:00.20   16   
 18 #1051 Hewel, Kayla           Indian Rocks            6:51.1   21:17.08   17   
 19 #1085 Wells, Ashlyne         Lakeland Christ.        6:52.3   21:20.98   18   
 20 #1053 LaBrant, Bobbi         Indian Rocks            6:53.1   21:23.17   19   
 21 #1092 Konstantinovic, Al     Northside Christ        6:54.9   21:28.97   20   
 22 #1070 McNees, Katie          Keswick Christ.         6:58.3   21:39.60   21   
 23 #1029 Green, Sarah           Cantebury               7:02.5   21:52.40   22   
 24 #1041 Englert, Kaitlin       Clearwater CC           7:02.7   21:53.11   23   
 25 #1005 Waters, Berlin         Acad. at Lakes          7:02.9   21:53.92        
 26 #1096 Beall, Brittany        Sante Fe Cath.          7:06.2   22:04.13   24   
 27 #1108 Allweiss, Caitlin      Shorecrest Prep         7:09.4   22:14.11   25   
 28 #1112 Evans, Lindsey         Shorecrest Prep         7:09.7   22:14.99   26   
 29 #1091 Johnson, Ashley        Northside Christ        7:09.9   22:15.66   27   
 30 #1090 Heron, Caillin         Northside Christ        7:10.1   22:16.23   28   
 31 #1038 Tippett, Taylor        Carrolwood Day          7:10.8   22:18.39   29   
 32 #1043 Harrell, Saphara       Clearwater CC           7:11.0   22:18.94   30   
 33 #1113 Evans, Sarah           Shorecrest Prep         7:11.9   22:21.70   31   
 34 #1106 Traylor, Haley         Seffner Christ.         7:12.7   22:24.21   32   
 35 #1047 McCaskey, Beth         Clearwater CC           7:14.2   22:28.77   33   
 36 #1124 Hollar, Spenser        Tampa Prep              7:14.8   22:30.82   34   
 37 #1102 Bright, Alexis         Seffner Christ.         7:16.1   22:34.76   35   
 38 #1064 Bowman, Alyssa         Keswick Christ.         7:16.3   22:35.28   36   
 39 #1093 Schultz, Sarah         Northside Christ        7:16.4   22:35.65   37   
 40 #1045 Kenner, Kaelyn         Clearwater CC           7:16.6   22:36.25   38   
 41 #1067 Jacubec, Mary          Keswick Christ.         7:19.5   22:45.34   39   
 42 #1123 Detringo, Courtney     Tampa Prep              7:21.3   22:50.84   40   
 43 #1039 Danielson, Aubrey      Clearwater CC           7:22.4   22:54.39   41   
 44 #1006 Arnold, Fallon         Adm. Farragut           7:22.7   22:55.17        
 45 #1082 Kirby, Carrie          Lakeland Christ.        7:23.0   22:56.08   42   
 46 #1120 Carnes, Chelsea        Tampa Prep              7:25.0   23:02.32   43   
 47 #1111 Darrow, Alice          Shorecrest Prep         7:28.6   23:13.62   44   
 48 #1056 Nesslar, Jennifer      Indian Rocks            7:30.7   23:20.17   45   
 49 #1031 Steel, Shannon         Cantebury               7:31.3   23:21.94   46   
 50 #1109 Blume, Sydney          Shorecrest Prep         7:31.9   23:23.95   47   
 51 #1075 Bolter, Emily          Lakeland Christ.        7:37.2   23:40.25   48   
 52 #1083 Lanzino, Mary          Lakeland Christ.        7:38.0   23:42.84   49   
 53 #1116 Bolick, Sarah          Tampa Bay Christ        7:39.8   23:48.41        
 54 #1054 Messaros, Claudia      Indian Rocks            7:42.8   23:57.61   50   
 55 #1030 Ritch, Andrea          Cantebury               7:44.0   24:01.53   51   
 56 #1104 Henline, Madison       Seffner Christ.         7:44.4   24:02.68   52   
 57 #1100 Morrison, Claire       Sante Fe Cath.          7:45.0   24:04.57   53   
 58 #1034 Drury, Bailey          Carrolwood Day          7:46.0   24:07.52   54   
 59 #1098 Jackson, Kelly         Sante Fe Cath.          7:48.0   24:14.03   55   
 60 #1057 Nesslar, Kristin       Indian Rocks            7:48.3   24:14.83   56   
 61 #1117 Dundore, Tammy         Tampa Bay Christ        7:55.4   24:36.90        
 62 #1088 Greenleaf, Gabriel     Northside Christ        7:55.6   24:37.40   57   
 63 #1107 Wiseman, Taylor        Seffner Christ.         7:56.4   24:39.86   58   
 64 #1019 Roeder, Katie          Calvary Christ.         7:56.6   24:40.50   59   
 65 #1023 Thiel, Logan           Calvary Christ.         7:57.8   24:44.22   60   
 66 #1042 Fries, Susan           Clearwater CC           8:02.5   24:59.05   61   
 67 #1103 Gonzalez, Amanda       Seffner Christ.         8:03.4   25:01.87   62   
 68 #1003 Gittens, Alexandra     Acad. at Lakes          8:08.6   25:17.89        
 69 #1037 Takeuchi, Katie        Carrolwood Day          8:08.7   25:18.35   63   
 70 #1125 Jacobsen, Rebecca      Tampa Prep              8:09.8   25:21.74   64   
 71 #1007 Kantor, Alexis         Adm. Farragut           8:14.8   25:37.02        
 72 #1040 Miline, Sarah          Clearwater CC           8:15.0   25:37.83   65   
 73 #1119 Cardillo, Molly        Tampa Prep              8:19.3   25:51.09   66   
 74 #1016 Kim, Esther            Calvary Christ.         8:32.9   26:33.24   67   
 75 #1022 Szarejko, Cassandr     Calvary Christ.         8:33.0   26:33.66   68   
 76 #1049 Anthony, Ashton        Indian Rocks            8:38.9   26:51.87   69   
 77 #1010 Puckett, Amanda        Adm. Farragut           8:43.4   27:05.93        
 78 #1105 Peeler, Victoria       Seffner Christ.         8:52.8   27:35.33   70   
 79 #1018 McGonigle, Meghan      Calvary Christ.         9:04.5   28:11.53   71   
 80 #1101 Stangl, Natalie        Sante Fe Cath.          9:10.8   28:31.18   72   
 81 #1021 Smith, Brooke          Calvary Christ.         9:13.4   28:39.20   73   
 82 #1026 Ciectat, Julia         Cantebury               9:15.0   28:44.33   74   
 83 #1099 Kinder, Rachel         Sante Fe Cath.          9:20.2   29:00.44   75   
 84 #1033 Behrens, Sarah         Carrolwood Day          9:32.9   29:39.88   76   
 85 #1118 Pena, Naray            Tampa Bay Christ       10:27.8   32:30.40        
 86 #1036 Knott, Brianna         Carrolwood Day         11:05.7   34:28.09   77   
 87 #1035 Erickson, Samatha      Carrolwood Day         11:42.4   36:22.22   78   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Keswick Christian (St Pet    67    6   12   13   15   21   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.35                                                     
         Average:    20:51.47                                                     
   2 Lakeland Christian HS        76    2    3   11   18   42   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:44:24.51                                                     
         Average:    20:52.91                                                     
   3 Northside Christian (St P    80    1    4   20   27   28   37   57           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.50                                                     
         Average:    20:57.10                                                     
   4 Shorecrest Prep (St Peter   106   10   14   25   26   31   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:48:04.21                                                     
         Average:    21:36.85                                                     
   5 Cantebury (St. Petersburg   133    5    9   22   46   51   74                
      Total Time:  1:49:45.24                                                     
         Average:    21:57.05                                                     
   6 Indian Rocks Christian (L   139    8   17   19   45   50   56   69           
      Total Time:  1:50:15.55                                                     
         Average:    22:03.11                                                     
   7 Tampa Prep                  140    7   16   34   40   43   64   66           
      Total Time:  1:49:41.37                                                     
         Average:    21:56.28                                                     
   8 Clearwater Central Cathol   165   23   30   33   38   41   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:52:11.46                                                     
         Average:    22:26.30                                                     
   9 Seffner Christian Academy   239   32   35   52   58   62   70                
      Total Time:  1:58:43.38                                                     
         Average:    23:44.68                                                     
  10 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   279   24   53   55   72   75                     
      Total Time:  2:07:54.35                                                     
         Average:    25:34.87                                                     
  11 Carrollwood Day (Tampa)     299   29   54   63   76   77   78                
      Total Time:  2:15:52.23                                                     
         Average:    27:10.45                                                     
  12 Calvary Christian (Clearw   325   59   60   67   68   71   73                
      Total Time:  2:10:43.15                                                     
         Average:    26:08.63                                                     
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1248 Coffman, Neil          Sante Fe Cath.          5:29.1   17:02.42    1   
  2 #1246 Allsopp, Skip          Sante Fe Cath.          5:29.4   17:03.37    2   
  3 #1233 Mutz, Mark             Lakeland Christ.        5:29.7   17:04.07    3   
  4 #1132 Arnold, Blake          Adm. Farragut           5:37.5   17:28.34    4   
  5 #1268 Schandle, Caelum       Shorecrest Prep         5:40.5   17:37.77    5   
  6 #1204 Johnson, Joshua        Indian Rocks            5:43.2   17:46.27    6   
  7 #1269 Wiltshire, Rheese      Shorecrest Prep         5:46.7   17:57.15    7   
  8 #1179 Shelton, Grant         Cantebury               5:49.8   18:06.58    8   
  9 #1232 Lopez, Chris           Lakeland Christ.        5:51.3   18:11.36    9   
 10 #1134 Goodwill, luke         Adm. Farragut           5:52.8   18:16.04   10   
 11 #1143 bemman, ra             All Saints              5:53.3   18:17.55   11   
 12 #1241 Montanari, Matthew     Northside Christ        5:54.5   18:21.40   12   
 13 #1261 Oquendo, Michael       Seffner Christ.         5:54.7   18:21.96   13   
 14 #1255 Davis, Andrew          Seffner Christ.         5:56.0   18:25.83   14   
 15 #1276 Dubey, Mihir           Tampa Prep              5:56.2   18:26.66   15   
 16 #1258 Fearnow, Robbie        Seffner Christ.         5:57.1   18:29.45   16   
 17 #1263 Crotts, Jake           Shorecrest Prep         5:58.5   18:33.71   17   
 18 #1242 Ojeda, Mario           Northside Christ        5:59.9   18:38.02   18   
 19 #1257 Fearnow, Brian         Seffner Christ.         6:00.1   18:38.54   19   
 20 #1277 Gallardo, Ignacio      Tampa Prep              6:01.2   18:41.94   20   
 21 #1235 Scruggs, Taylor        Lakeland Christ.        6:02.2   18:45.05   21   
 22 #1266 Peterson, Luke         Shorecrest Prep         6:02.9   18:47.44   22   
 23 #1208 Montzka, Brent         Indian Rocks            6:06.7   18:59.08   23   
 24 #1237 Chapman, Joseph        Northside Christ        6:07.5   19:01.80   24   
 25 #1229 Fuller, Jerod          Lakeland Christ.        6:08.2   19:03.81   25   
 26 #1138 Murphy, shane          Adm. Farragut           6:09.2   19:06.78   26   
 27 #1286 Warner, Stephen        Tampa Prep              6:09.3   19:07.36   27   
 28 #1270 Espinosa, Bryan        Tampa Bay Christ        6:09.5   19:07.86        
 29 #1133 cherian, jason         Adm. Farragut           6:10.3   19:10.39   28   
 30 #1267 Porter, Ross           Shorecrest Prep         6:11.7   19:14.62   29   
 31 #1194 Ramirez, Saul          Clearwater CC           6:12.3   19:16.59   30   
 32 #1264 Jouffroy, Jean         Shorecrest Prep         6:12.8   19:18.12   31   
 33 #1176 Leeper, Nicholas       Cantebury               6:13.2   19:19.48   32   
 34 #1216 Endrulot, Jacob        Keswick Christ.         6:15.0   19:25.01   33   
 35 #1185 Englert, William       Clearwater CC           6:15.5   19:26.50   34   
 36 #1142 baker, kevin           All Saints              6:15.7   19:27.23   35   
 37 #1256 Dohrenwend, Grant      Seffner Christ.         6:17.1   19:31.46   36   
 38 #1139 recca, mike            Adm. Farragut           6:17.8   19:33.69   37   
 39 #1244 Root, Todd             Northside Christ        6:18.0   19:34.12   38   
 40 #1226 Schaefer, Brad         Keswick Christ.         6:18.1   19:34.50   39   
 41 #1240 Marr, Garet            Northside Christ        6:18.2   19:34.95   40   
 42 #1247 Alvarez, Domingo       Sante Fe Cath.          6:18.8   19:36.82   41   
 43 #1211 Taylor, Matt           Indian Rocks            6:19.4   19:38.69   42   
 44 #1281 Judge, Miller          Tampa Prep              6:20.0   19:40.38   43   
 45 #1215 Endrulot, Derek        Keswick Christ.         6:21.4   19:44.94   44   
 46 #1191 Livingston, Matthe     Clearwater CC           6:22.4   19:47.96   45   
 47 #1273 Carnes, Geroge         Tampa Prep              6:23.1   19:50.24   46   
 48 #1202 Foti, Charlie          Indian Rocks            6:23.8   19:52.37   47   
 49 #1205 Kaufman, Ryan          Indian Rocks            6:25.2   19:56.75   48   
 50 #1265 Kant, Adrian           Shorecrest Prep         6:25.5   19:57.50   49   
 51 #1190 Lewis, Ryan            Clearwater CC           6:25.8   19:58.48   50   
 52 #1158 Peters, Ryan           Calvary Christ.         6:26.4   20:00.29   51   
 53 #1148 portlock, sam          All Saints              6:27.0   20:02.22   52   
 54 #1218 Jacubec, Robert        Keswick Christ.         6:27.3   20:03.11   53   
 55 #1250 Hernan, Sam            Sante Fe Cath.          6:30.9   20:14.27   54   
 56 #1253 Runfeldt, Patrick      Sante Fe Cath.          6:31.6   20:16.48   55   
 57 #1162 Winfield, Austin       Calvary Christ.         6:32.8   20:20.11   56   
 58 #1280 House, Steven          Tampa Prep              6:33.9   20:23.66   57   
 59 #1135 Joon Kyung, Kim        Adm. Farragut           6:34.1   20:24.42   58   
 60 #1141 Wolfson, Joel          Adm. Farragut           6:34.7   20:26.10   59   
 61 #1166 Quintana, Mike         Cambridge (Tampa)       6:35.6   20:29.07        
 62 #1203 Hardesty, Dalton       Indian Rocks            6:36.1   20:30.43   60   
 63 #1260 Kasselman, Seth        Seffner Christ.         6:36.3   20:31.02   61   
 64 #1259 Gonzalez, Benjamin     Seffner Christ.         6:36.8   20:32.79   62   
 65 #1199 Cavonis, Michael       Indian Rocks            6:37.5   20:34.87   63   
 66 #1189 Klovekorn, Brendan     Clearwater CC           6:37.7   20:35.57   64   
 67 #1234 Portlock, William      Lakeland Christ.        6:39.0   20:39.64   65   
 68 #1238 Dorsey II, Glen        Northside Christ        6:40.4   20:43.96   66   
 69 #1282 McCarthy, Matthew      Tampa Prep              6:41.5   20:47.22   67   
 70 #1150 Crowder, Henry         Bayshore Christ.        6:41.9   20:48.65        
 71 #1213 Brand, Nate            Keswick Christ.         6:43.1   20:52.30   68   
 72 #1183 Alanguilan, Aaron      Clearwater CC           6:43.2   20:52.67   69   
 73 #1156 Hutcheson, Pierce      Calvary Christ.         6:43.9   20:54.81   70   
 74 #1188 Hausheer, Steven       Clearwater CC           6:44.4   20:56.15   71   
 75 #1214 Broaderick, Ryan       Keswick Christ.         6:45.0   20:58.07   72   
 76 #1236 Weche, McWayne         Lakeland Christ.        6:46.9   21:04.17   73   
 77 #1227 Welch, James           Keswick Christ.         6:49.9   21:13.34   74   
 78 #1254 Sun, Darren            Sante Fe Cath.          6:51.2   21:17.52   75   
 79 #1180 Clemment, Alec         Carrolwood Day          6:54.1   21:26.57        
 80 #1252 Proctor, Kyle          Sante Fe Cath.          6:55.5   21:30.85   76   
 81 #1144 Cook, John             All Saints              6:58.4   21:39.79   77   
 82 #1161 Roeder, Christian      Calvary Christ.         6:58.6   21:40.54   78   
 83 #1181 Engleman, Trey         Carrolwood Day          6:59.3   21:42.68        
 84 #1169 Chiappo, Derrick       Cantebury               7:00.2   21:45.52   79   
 85 #1175 Garing, Clark          Cantebury               7:07.8   22:09.08   80   
 86 #1159 Rapp, Austin           Calvary Christ.         7:09.7   22:14.98   81   
 87 #1145 Lipson, Mark           All Saints              7:10.3   22:16.68   82   
 88 #1173 Damonte, William       Cantebury               7:13.4   22:26.28   83   
 89 #1149 Candler, Tad           Bayshore Christ.        7:18.0   22:40.63        
 90 #1245 Todd, Tyler            Northside Christ        7:21.6   22:51.90   84   
 91 #1177 Milic, Chad            Cantebury               7:29.5   23:16.43   85   
 92 #1182 Hunter, Luke           Carrolwood Day          7:38.3   23:43.68        
 93 #1163 Brand, Curt            Cambridge (Tampa)       7:49.7   24:19.22        
 94 #1272 Velez, Leo             Tampa Bay Christ        7:54.7   24:34.82        
 95 #1157 McKnight, kevin        Calvary Christ.         7:56.5   24:40.41   86   
 96 #1271 Reyes, Joseph          Tampa Bay Christ        7:59.7   24:50.18        
 97 #1154 Mirabella, Michael     Bayshore Christ.        8:25.0   26:08.83        
 98 #1147 Patterson, Ross        All Saints              8:48.4   27:21.49   87   
 99 #1350 St John, Thomas        Carrolwood Day          8:48.8   27:22.63        
100 #1160 Ray, Brandon           Calvary Christ.        10:11.8   31:40.68   88   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shorecrest Prep (St Peter    80    5    7   17   22   29   31   49           
      Total Time:  1:32:10.69                                                     
         Average:    18:26.14                                                     
   2 Seffner Christian Academy    98   13   14   16   19   36   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:33:27.24                                                     
         Average:    18:41.45                                                     
   3 Admiral Farragut Academy    105    4   10   26   28   37   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:33:35.24                                                     
         Average:    18:43.05                                                     
   4 Lakeland Christian HS       123    3    9   21   25   65   73                
      Total Time:  1:33:43.93                                                     
         Average:    18:44.79                                                     
   5 Northside Christian (St P   132   12   18   24   38   40   66   84           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.29                                                     
         Average:    19:02.06                                                     
   6 Tampa Prep                  151   15   20   27   43   46   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:35:46.58                                                     
         Average:    19:09.32                                                     
   7 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   153    1    2   41   54   55   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:34:13.36                                                     
         Average:    18:50.68                                                     
   8 Indian Rocks Christian (L   166    6   23   42   47   48   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:36:13.16                                                     
         Average:    19:14.64                                                     
   9 Clearwater Central Cathol   223   30   34   45   50   64   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:39:05.10                                                     
         Average:    19:49.02                                                     
  10 Keswick Christian (St Pet   237   33   39   44   53   68   72   74           
      Total Time:  1:39:39.86                                                     
         Average:    19:55.98                                                     
  11 All Saints Academy (Winte   257   11   35   52   77   82   87                
      Total Time:  1:41:43.47                                                     
         Average:    20:20.70                                                     
  12 Cantebury (St. Petersburg   282    8   32   79   80   83   85                
      Total Time:  1:43:46.94                                                     
         Average:    20:45.39                                                     
  13 Calvary Christian (Clearw   336   51   56   70   78   81   86   88           
      Total Time:  1:45:10.73                                                     
         Average:    21:02.15