STATE MEET 2008 4A GIRLS

Nov. 22, 2008

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Bartram Trail (St. Jo    83    5    6    8   27   37   47   59   19:12      1:24
  2   Winter Park High Scho    89    9   10   11   29   30   62   66   19:25        59
  3   Lourdes                 104   13   14   21   23   33   41   49   19:33        42
  4   Melbourne High School   110    7   15   20   22   46   68  116   19:27      1:26
  5   Lyman                   169   17   24   32   36   60   85  139   19:57      1:18
  6   Cypress Bay             184    2   25   34   56   67   89   97   19:54      2:42
  7   Spruce Creek            189    3   19   43   48   76   94  148   19:51      2:34
  8   Vero Beach High Schoo   199    4   26   35   50   84  133  155   19:59      2:43
  9   Niceville               276   16   18   53   70  119  120  135   20:27      2:40
 10   Dr. Phillips High Sch   312   42   51   64   75   80  124  128   20:42      1:05
 11   Ferguson                315   12   57   81   82   83  106  117   20:41      2:03
 12   Spanish River           328   44   45   73   74   92   95   96   20:45      1:24
 13   Sarasota Riverview Hs   411   40   52   87  110  122  134        21:10      2:00
 14   Miami Sunset            419   39   65   86   98  131  145  159   21:13      2:07
 15   Wellington              420    1   38   99  126  156  161        21:04      7:22
 16   Coral Springs           459   61   79  102  108  109  112  149   21:30      1:13
 17   Gaither Hs              463   31   55  103  132  142  147  150   21:26      2:45
 18   Osceola Hs (Kissimmee   493   72   78   88  125  130  146  153   21:34      1:14
 19   Miami Southridge        495   63   69  100  111  152  158  163   21:51      3:05
 20   Miami Killian           510   28   71  136  137  138  160        21:40      2:46
 21   Palm Harbor Universit   513   58   91  101  123  140  141        21:43      2:06
 22   South Dade              531   77   93  114  118  129  143  154   21:46      1:04
 23   Douglas                 535   90  104  105  115  121  127  144   21:49        36
 24   Jupiter                 582   54  107  113  151  157  162        22:43      5:15

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Boone High School
Braddock
Durant High School
East Lake High School
Flanagan
Fletcher (Jax )
Hagerty
Miami Northwestern
Mitchell High School
North Port Hs
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Park Vista
South Plantation
Taravella
Varela

Individuals

1. Bartram Trail (St. Jo
    5  Melanie Novack, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo  18:39  
    6  Alaina Perez, 10*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo    18:44  
    8  Callie Cooper, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo   18:48  
   27  Allison Gubitz, 11*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo  19:47  
   37  Katelyn Dunbar, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo  20:03  
   47  Michelle Meier, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo  20:10  
   59  Rachel Walker, 10*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo   20:38  
Time = 1:35:59     Places = 83

2. Winter Park High Scho
    9  Meggie Emons, 12*, Winter Park High Scho    18:59  
   10  Majorie Ducos, 11*, Winter Park High Scho   19:05  
   11  Kira Soderstrom, 10*, Winter Park High Scho 19:10  
   29  Shelby Hayes, 10*, Winter Park High Scho    19:53  
   30  Katya Groff, 11*, Winter Park High Scho     19:58  
   62  Laney Maddox, 12*, Winter Park High Scho    20:45  
   66  Ciera Williams, 10*, Winter Park High Scho  20:55  
Time = 1:37:02     Places = 89

3. Lourdes
   13  Alessandra Valdez, 10*, Lourdes             19:19  
   14  Melissa Menendez, 12*, Lourdes              19:19  
   21  Villarnovo Victoria, 9*, Lourdes            19:28  
   23  Nastasha Rodriguez, 12*, Lourdes            19:37  
   33  Cristina Brea, 11*, Lourdes                 20:00  
   41  Stephanie Padron, 11*, Lourdes              20:08  
   49  Catherine Ventura, 10*, Lourdes             20:18  
Time = 1:37:42     Places = 104

4. Melbourne High School
    7  Vanessa Valentine, 9*, Melbourne High School
                                                   18:44  
   15  Alexis Beaudoin, 10*, Melbourne High School 19:22  
   20  Helen Mann, 11*, Melbourne High School      19:27  
   22  Michelle Atkinson, 11*, Melbourne High School
                                                   19:35  
   46  Sarah Wassmuth, 11*, Melbourne High School  20:09  
   68  Rebecca Lees, 10*, Melbourne High School    20:56  
  116  Allison Shockley*, Melbourne High School    22:00  
Time = 1:37:15     Places = 110

5. Lyman
   17  Kristen Marhee, 9*, Lyman                   19:24  
   24  Ruth Ashley, 11*, Lyman                     19:38  
   32  Ashley Fuller, 12*, Lyman                   19:59  
   36  Ashley Breen, 11*, Lyman                    20:02  
   60  Kendra Sosa, 11*, Lyman                     20:42  
   85  Kristy Kalich, 9*, Lyman                    21:16  
  139  Elizabeth Breen, 12*, Lyman                 22:36  
Time = 1:39:42     Places = 169

6. Cypress Bay
    2  Mariana Lucena, 12*, Cypress Bay            18:15  
   25  Ashley Lesnik, 10*, Cypress Bay             19:43  
   34  Andrea Harrah, 9*, Cypress Bay              20:01  
   56  Michelle Comple, 12*, Cypress Bay           20:33  
   67  Alexis Dugan, 9*, Cypress Bay               20:56  
   89  Aliette Barboza, 9*, Cypress Bay            21:27  
   97  Lindsey Macconnie, 12*, Cypress Bay         21:39  
Time = 1:39:26     Places = 184

7. Spruce Creek
    3  Mandy Perkins, 12*, Spruce Creek            18:28  
   19  Brooke Nebel, 12*, Spruce Creek             19:26  
   43  Zoe Volenec, 9*, Spruce Creek               20:08  
   48  Elizabeth Sridhar, 11*, Spruce Creek        20:11  
   76  Kacie Meredith, 11*, Spruce Creek           21:01  
   94  Stephanie Fabian, 11*, Spruce Creek         21:34  
  148  Heather Garrow, 12*, Spruce Creek           23:02  
Time = 1:39:11     Places = 189

8. Vero Beach High Schoo
    4  Lauren Lapointe, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo 18:33  
   26  Gabi Lapointe, 10*, Vero Beach High Schoo   19:44  
   35  Jenetta Williams, 12*, Vero Beach High Schoo
                                                   20:02  
   50  Kathleen Grossman, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo
                                                   20:21  
   84  Haley Olcott, 9*, Vero Beach High Schoo     21:15  
  133  Ashley Hughes, 10*, Vero Beach High Schoo   22:19  
  155  Hannah Keiler, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo   24:11  
Time = 1:39:53     Places = 199

9. Niceville
   16  Morgan Keel, 12*, Niceville                 19:23  
   18  Laura Nelson, 10*, Niceville                19:25  
   53  Abigail McCool, 10*, Niceville              20:25  
   70  Lauren Eschbach, 10*, Niceville             20:57  
  119  Casey Luzius, 10*, Niceville                22:03  
  120  Taylor Adams, 10*, Niceville                22:04  
  135  Kristin Denison, 11*, Niceville             22:25  
Time = 1:42:11     Places = 276

10. Dr. Phillips High Sch
   42  Rachel Boggs, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch    20:08  
   51  Katie Cagle, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch     20:23  
   64  Anna Kay Messam, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 20:47  
   75  Mary Kathryn Vahle, 11*, Dr. Phillips High Sch
                                                   21:00  
   80  Sara Mund, 10*, Dr. Phillips High Sch       21:12  
  124  Brielle Cerep*, Dr. Phillips High Sch       22:07  
  128  Sarah Sikes, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch     22:11  
Time = 1:43:28     Places = 312

11. Ferguson
   12  Natalie Concepcion, 9*, Ferguson            19:11  
   57  Lizzeth Sanchez, 12*, Ferguson              20:34  
   81  Liliana Garvalosa, 10*, Ferguson            21:12  
   82  Lauren Gonzalez, 9*, Ferguson               21:14  
   83  Christina Torres, 11*, Ferguson             21:14  
  106  Heather Castro, 12*, Ferguson               21:52  
  117  Jillian Valentin, 9*, Ferguson              22:01  
Time = 1:43:23     Places = 315

12. Spanish River
   44  Danielle Irwin, 11*, Spanish River          20:08  
   45  Alexandra North, 10*, Spanish River         20:09  
   73  Katherine Woodhouse, 12*, Spanish River     20:58  
   74  Alicia McLean, 11*, Spanish River           20:59  
   92  Lisa Gabrielle, 10*, Spanish River          21:32  
   95  Jaclynn Green, 11*, Spanish River           21:38  
   96  Renee Siegel, 10*, Spanish River            21:38  
Time = 1:43:44     Places = 328

13. Sarasota Riverview Hs
   40  Colleen Mahoney, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 20:06  
   52  Taylor Stein, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs    20:24  
   87  Marissa Chase, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs   21:20  
  110  Lauren Lumley, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs   21:55  
  122  Nora Jones, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs      22:06  
  134  Kelsey Karlstrand, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs
                                                   22:24  
Time = 1:45:49     Places = 411

14. Miami Sunset
   39  Sophie Saemrow, 12*, Miami Sunset           20:06  
   65  Camila Ramon, 11*, Miami Sunset             20:49  
   86  Valeria Paz, 11*, Miami Sunset              21:17  
   98  Kassandra Gonzalez, 11*, Miami Sunset       21:39  
  131  Vanessa Lemus, 12*, Miami Sunset            22:13  
  145  Mariana Quiros-Garces, 11*, Miami Sunset    22:55  
  159  Stephanie Unzueta, 10*, Miami Sunset        25:50  
Time = 1:46:02     Places = 419

15. Wellington
    1  Ashley Brasovan, 12*, Wellington            17:03  
   38  Megan O'Boyle, 11*, Wellington              20:03  
   99  Nicole Murphy, 11*, Wellington              21:41  
  126  Emily Hoskens, 10*, Wellington              22:09  
  156  Alyssa Terry, 10*, Wellington               24:25  
  161  Christa Sparks, 9*, Wellington              26:04  
Time = 1:45:20     Places = 420

16. Coral Springs
   61  Jenevah Porter, 12*, Coral Springs          20:43  
   79  Samantha Shreffler, 11*, Coral Springs      21:12  
  102  Sarah Benckenstein, 12*, Coral Springs      21:44  
  108  Candice Patrick, 11*, Coral Springs         21:54  
  109  Gabriele D'Angelo, 10*, Coral Springs       21:55  
  112  Erika Charlassier, 12*, Coral Springs       21:56  
  149  Julia Frederick, 9*, Coral Springs          23:24  
Time = 1:47:26     Places = 459

17. Gaither Hs
   31  Julissa Lopez, 12*, Gaither Hs              19:58  
   55  Sandra Pratt, 11*, Gaither Hs               20:29  
  103  Nicolette Vance, 11*, Gaither Hs            21:45  
  132  Kaitlyn O'Donnell, 11*, Gaither Hs          22:16  
  142  Nikki Perrini, 10*, Gaither Hs              22:43  
  147  Jeanette Zambrano, 9*, Gaither Hs           22:57  
  150  Sara Kavana, 9*, Gaither Hs                 23:26  
Time = 1:47:10     Places = 463

18. Osceola Hs (Kissimmee
   72  Elsamary Figueroa, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee
                                                   20:58  
   78  Ileis Figueroa, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee  21:10  
   88  Brittany Sanchez, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee
                                                   21:22  
  125  Yolanda Migoyo, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee  22:09  
  130  Mariela Catala, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee  22:12  
  146  Mary Hernandez, 9*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee   22:57  
  153  Crystal Marshall, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee
                                                   24:05  
Time = 1:47:48     Places = 493

19. Miami Southridge
   63  Ebony Eutsey, 11*, Miami Southridge         20:47  
   69  Kaneesha Knowles, 12*, Miami Southridge     20:57  
  100  Rashe Boyton, 9*, Miami Southridge          21:43  
  111  Marcia Williams, 11*, Miami Southridge      21:55  
  152  Bryanne Torres, 10*, Miami Southridge       23:51  
  158  Perla Reyes, 11*, Miami Southridge          25:43  
  163  Antenisha Smith, 9*, Miami Southridge       26:45  
Time = 1:49:12     Places = 495

20. Miami Killian
   28  Kali Benavides, 10*, Miami Killian          19:49  
   71  Alexa Rangel, 11*, Miami Killian            20:57  
  136  Katie Price, 10*, Miami Killian             22:26  
  137  Priscilla Osorio, 9*, Miami Killian         22:32  
  138  Michelle Gauthreaux, 11*, Miami Killian     22:34  
  160  Emily Roberts, 12*, Miami Killian           25:56  
Time = 1:48:16     Places = 510

21. Palm Harbor Universit
   58  Brittany Lisman*, Palm Harbor Universit     20:35  
   91  Beatrice Lafleche*, Palm Harbor Universit   21:31  
  101  Christiana Akins*, Palm Harbor Universit    21:44  
  123  Kendra Miller*, Palm Harbor Universit       22:07  
  140  Kacy Seynders*, Palm Harbor Universit       22:40  
  141  Shelby Heinzler*, Palm Harbor Universit     22:42  
Time = 1:48:34     Places = 513

22. South Dade
   77  Tianeisha Bogan, 11*, South Dade            21:07  
   93  Michelange Charles, 12*, South Dade         21:32  
  114  Alexis Grier, 10*, South Dade               21:58  
  118  Latorria Grier, 11*, South Dade             22:02  
  129  Tatiana David, 10*, South Dade              22:11  
  143  Taylor Shekels, 10*, South Dade             22:44  
  154  Esther Jean, 12*, South Dade                24:07  
Time = 1:48:48     Places = 531

23. Douglas
   90  Kristen Tyrie, 10*, Douglas                 21:30  
  104  Jessica Thomson, 9*, Douglas                21:46  
  105  Eunji Choi, 10*, Douglas                    21:47  
  115  Alexa Thomson, 12*, Douglas                 21:58  
  121  Paige Leal, 9*, Douglas                     22:06  
  127  Jamie Solomon, 11*, Douglas                 22:10  
  144  Roxanne Senechal, 12*, Douglas              22:54  
Time = 1:49:05     Places = 535

24. Jupiter
   54  Nicole Isdaner, 9*, Jupiter                 20:27  
  107  Shelby McCartney, 9*, Jupiter               21:53  
  113  Nina Halty, 10*, Jupiter                    21:56  
  151  Emily Borland, 10*, Jupiter                 23:34  
  157  Jeannine Garfield, 12*, Jupiter             25:42  
  162  Claire McGinley, 10*, Jupiter               26:16  
Time = 1:53:31     Places = 582
Top

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

    1  Ashley Brasovan, 12*, Wellington            17:03  
    2  Mariana Lucena, 12*, Cypress Bay            18:15  
    3  Mandy Perkins, 12*, Spruce Creek            18:28  
    4  Lauren Lapointe, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo 18:33  
    5  Melanie Novack, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo  18:39  
    6  Brittany Koziara, 12*, Boone High School    18:41  
    7  Alaina Perez, 10*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo    18:44  
    8  Vanessa Valentine, 9*, Melbourne High School
                                                   18:44  
    9  Callie Cooper, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo   18:48  
   10  Meggie Emons, 12*, Winter Park High Scho    18:59  
   11  Majorie Ducos, 11*, Winter Park High Scho   19:05  
   12  Skyler Wallen, 12*, Miami Northwestern      19:10  
   13  Kira Soderstrom, 10*, Winter Park High Scho 19:10  
   14  Natalie Concepcion, 9*, Ferguson            19:11  
   15  Shannon Compher, 12*, Hagerty               19:13  
   16  Maria Valdivia, 12*, Braddock               19:15  
   17  Alessandra Valdez, 10*, Lourdes             19:19  
   18  Melissa Menendez, 12*, Lourdes              19:19  
   19  Alexis Beaudoin, 10*, Melbourne High School 19:22  
   20  Morgan Keel, 12*, Niceville                 19:23  
   21  Kristen Marhee, 9*, Lyman                   19:24  
   22  Laura Nelson, 10*, Niceville                19:25  
   23  Brooke Nebel, 12*, Spruce Creek             19:26  
   24  Kelli Williams*, Mitchell High School       19:26  
   25  Helen Mann, 11*, Melbourne High School      19:27  
   26  Villarnovo Victoria, 9*, Lourdes            19:28  
   27  Michelle Atkinson, 11*, Melbourne High School
                                                   19:35  
   28  Nastasha Rodriguez, 12*, Lourdes            19:37  
   29  Ruth Ashley, 11*, Lyman                     19:38  
   30  Ashley Lesnik, 10*, Cypress Bay             19:43  
   31  Gabi Lapointe, 10*, Vero Beach High Schoo   19:44  
   32  Jennifer Farnung, 12*, Palm Beach Central   19:45  
   33  Allison Gubitz, 11*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo  19:47  
   34  Megan Bary, 12*, Fletcher (Jax )            19:49  
   35  Kali Benavides, 10*, Miami Killian          19:49  
   36  Shelby Hayes, 10*, Winter Park High Scho    19:53  
   37  Katya Groff, 11*, Winter Park High Scho     19:58  
   38  Julissa Lopez, 12*, Gaither Hs              19:58  
   39  Ashley Fuller, 12*, Lyman                   19:59  
   40  Cristina Brea, 11*, Lourdes                 20:00  
   41  Andrea Harrah, 9*, Cypress Bay              20:01  
   42  Jenetta Williams, 12*, Vero Beach High Schoo
                                                   20:02  
   43  Ashley Breen, 11*, Lyman                    20:02  
   44  Katherine McMeekin*, East Lake High School  20:02  
   45  Katelyn Dunbar, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo  20:03  
   46  Megan O'Boyle, 11*, Wellington              20:03  
   47  Sophie Saemrow, 12*, Miami Sunset           20:06  
   48  Colleen Mahoney, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs 20:06  
   49  Stephanie Padron, 11*, Lourdes              20:08  
   50  Rachel Boggs, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch    20:08  
   51  Zoe Volenec, 9*, Spruce Creek               20:08  
   52  Danielle Irwin, 11*, Spanish River          20:08  
   53  Alexandra North, 10*, Spanish River         20:09  
   54  Sarah Wassmuth, 11*, Melbourne High School  20:09  
   55  Michelle Meier, 12*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo  20:10  
   56  Elizabeth Sridhar, 11*, Spruce Creek        20:11  
   57  Arielle Shashaty, 11*, Taravella            20:13  
   58  Danielle Scaffidi, 11*, North Port Hs       20:15  
   59  Catherine Ventura, 10*, Lourdes             20:18  
   60  Kathleen Grossman, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo
                                                   20:21  
   61  Katie Cagle, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch     20:23  
   62  Taylor Stein, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs    20:24  
   63  Abigail McCool, 10*, Niceville              20:25  
   64  Nicole Isdaner, 9*, Jupiter                 20:27  
   65  Sandra Pratt, 11*, Gaither Hs               20:29  
   66  Danielle Oster, 11*, Park Vista             20:32  
   67  Michelle Comple, 12*, Cypress Bay           20:33  
   68  Lizzeth Sanchez, 12*, Ferguson              20:34  
   69  Brittany Lisman*, Palm Harbor Universit     20:35  
   70  Rachel Walker, 10*, Bartram Trail (St. Jo   20:38  
   71  Kendra Sosa, 11*, Lyman                     20:42  
   72  Jenevah Porter, 12*, Coral Springs          20:43  
   73  Laney Maddox, 12*, Winter Park High Scho    20:45  
   74  Ebony Eutsey, 11*, Miami Southridge         20:47  
   75  Anna Kay Messam, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch 20:47  
   76  Camila Ramon, 11*, Miami Sunset             20:49  
   77  Ciera Williams, 10*, Winter Park High Scho  20:55  
   78  Alexis Dugan, 9*, Cypress Bay               20:56  
   79  Rebecca Lees, 10*, Melbourne High School    20:56  
   80  Brooke Borden, 12*, Palm Beach Gardens      20:57  
   81  Kaneesha Knowles, 12*, Miami Southridge     20:57  
   82  Lauren Eschbach, 10*, Niceville             20:57  
   83  Alexa Rangel, 11*, Miami Killian            20:57  
   84  Elsamary Figueroa, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee
                                                   20:58  
   85  Katherine Woodhouse, 12*, Spanish River     20:58  
   86  Alicia McLean, 11*, Spanish River           20:59  
   87  Brittany King, 10*, South Plantation        21:00  
   88  Mary Kathryn Vahle, 11*, Dr. Phillips High Sch
                                                   21:00  
   89  Kacie Meredith, 11*, Spruce Creek           21:01  
   90  Grace Vandegrift*, Durant High School       21:02  
   91  Tianeisha Bogan, 11*, South Dade            21:07  
   92  Ileis Figueroa, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee  21:10  
   93  Samantha Shreffler, 11*, Coral Springs      21:12  
   94  Sara Mund, 10*, Dr. Phillips High Sch       21:12  
   95  Liliana Garvalosa, 10*, Ferguson            21:12  
   96  Lauren Gonzalez, 9*, Ferguson               21:14  
   97  Christina Torres, 11*, Ferguson             21:14  
   98  Haley Olcott, 9*, Vero Beach High Schoo     21:15  
   99  Kristy Kalich, 9*, Lyman                    21:16  
  100  Valeria Paz, 11*, Miami Sunset              21:17  
  101  Marissa Chase, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs   21:20  
  102  Isis Monzon, 9*, Varela                     21:21  
  103  Brittany Sanchez, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee
                                                   21:22  
  104  Victoria Anderson, 12*, Flanagan            21:23  
  105  Aliette Barboza, 9*, Cypress Bay            21:27  
  106  Kristen Tyrie, 10*, Douglas                 21:30  
  107  Beatrice Lafleche*, Palm Harbor Universit   21:31  
  108  Lisa Gabrielle, 10*, Spanish River          21:32  
  109  Michelange Charles, 12*, South Dade         21:32  
  110  Stephanie Fabian, 11*, Spruce Creek         21:34  
  111  Jaclynn Green, 11*, Spanish River           21:38  
  112  Renee Siegel, 10*, Spanish River            21:38  
  113  Lindsey Macconnie, 12*, Cypress Bay         21:39  
  114  Kassandra Gonzalez, 11*, Miami Sunset       21:39  
  115  Nicole Murphy, 11*, Wellington              21:41  
  116  Rashe Boyton, 9*, Miami Southridge          21:43  
  117  Christiana Akins*, Palm Harbor Universit    21:44  
  118  Sarah Benckenstein, 12*, Coral Springs      21:44  
  119  Nicolette Vance, 11*, Gaither Hs            21:45  
  120  Jessica Thomson, 9*, Douglas                21:46  
  121  Eunji Choi, 10*, Douglas                    21:47  
  122  Heather Castro, 12*, Ferguson               21:52  
  123  Shelby McCartney, 9*, Jupiter               21:53  
  124  Candice Patrick, 11*, Coral Springs         21:54  
  125  Gabriele D'Angelo, 10*, Coral Springs       21:55  
  126  Lauren Lumley, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs   21:55  
  127  Marcia Williams, 11*, Miami Southridge      21:55  
  128  Erika Charlassier, 12*, Coral Springs       21:56  
  129  Nina Halty, 10*, Jupiter                    21:56  
  130  Alexis Grier, 10*, South Dade               21:58  
  131  Alexa Thomson, 12*, Douglas                 21:58  
  132  Allison Shockley*, Melbourne High School    22:00  
  133  Jillian Valentin, 9*, Ferguson              22:01  
  134  Latorria Grier, 11*, South Dade             22:02  
  135  Casey Luzius, 10*, Niceville                22:03  
  136  Taylor Adams, 10*, Niceville                22:04  
  137  Paige Leal, 9*, Douglas                     22:06  
  138  Nora Jones, 10*, Sarasota Riverview Hs      22:06  
  139  Kendra Miller*, Palm Harbor Universit       22:07  
  140  Brielle Cerep*, Dr. Phillips High Sch       22:07  
  141  Yolanda Migoyo, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee  22:09  
  142  Emily Hoskens, 10*, Wellington              22:09  
  143  Jamie Solomon, 11*, Douglas                 22:10  
  144  Sarah Sikes, 12*, Dr. Phillips High Sch     22:11  
  145  Tatiana David, 10*, South Dade              22:11  
  146  Mariela Catala, 12*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee  22:12  
  147  Vanessa Lemus, 12*, Miami Sunset            22:13  
  148  Kaitlyn O'Donnell, 11*, Gaither Hs          22:16  
  149  Ashley Hughes, 10*, Vero Beach High Schoo   22:19  
  150  Kelsey Karlstrand, 11*, Sarasota Riverview Hs
                                                   22:24  
  151  Kristin Denison, 11*, Niceville             22:25  
  152  Katie Price, 10*, Miami Killian             22:26  
  153  Priscilla Osorio, 9*, Miami Killian         22:32  
  154  Michelle Gauthreaux, 11*, Miami Killian     22:34  
  155  Elizabeth Breen, 12*, Lyman                 22:36  
  156  Kacy Seynders*, Palm Harbor Universit       22:40  
  157  Shelby Heinzler*, Palm Harbor Universit     22:42  
  158  Nikki Perrini, 10*, Gaither Hs              22:43  
  159  Taylor Shekels, 10*, South Dade             22:44  
  160  Roxanne Senechal, 12*, Douglas              22:54  
  161  Mariana Quiros-Garces, 11*, Miami Sunset    22:55  
  162  Mary Hernandez, 9*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee   22:57  
  163  Jeanette Zambrano, 9*, Gaither Hs           22:57  
  164  Heather Garrow, 12*, Spruce Creek           23:02  
  165  Julia Frederick, 9*, Coral Springs          23:24  
  166  Sara Kavana, 9*, Gaither Hs                 23:26  
  167  Emily Borland, 10*, Jupiter                 23:34  
  168  Bryanne Torres, 10*, Miami Southridge       23:51  
  169  Crystal Marshall, 11*, Osceola Hs (Kissimmee
                                                   24:05  
  170  Esther Jean, 12*, South Dade                24:07  
  171  Hannah Keiler, 11*, Vero Beach High Schoo   24:11  
  172  Alyssa Terry, 10*, Wellington               24:25  
  173  Jeannine Garfield, 12*, Jupiter             25:42  
  174  Perla Reyes, 11*, Miami Southridge          25:43  
  175  Stephanie Unzueta, 10*, Miami Sunset        25:50  
  176  Emily Roberts, 12*, Miami Killian           25:56  
  177  Christa Sparks, 9*, Wellington              26:04  
  178  Claire McGinley, 10*, Jupiter               26:16  
  179  Antenisha Smith, 9*, Miami Southridge       26:45  
"*" indicates females
168 finishers among Women 127 & Under
0 male finishers
179 female finishers
179 total finishers