STATE MEET 2008 3A BOYS

Nov. 22, 2008

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Leon                     63    1    2   14   21   25   33   45   15:58      1:19
  2   Chamberlain High Scho    93    3   15   17   28   30  116  124   16:22      1:02
  3   Fort Walton Beach       171   12   27   42   44   46   59   74   16:43        48
  4   Washington              212    9   29   52   58   64   88   99   16:46      1:03
 5*   Newsome High School     231   10   40   53   61   67   68   90   16:50      1:01
 6*   Plant High School       231    5   19   23   91   93  126  136   16:45      1:33
  7   Land O' Lakes High Sc   243    8   22   51   76   86  151  155   16:49      1:25
  8   Pine Forest             276    4   24   26   95  127  129        16:53      2:12
  9   Okeechobee High Schoo   300   13   39   75   79   94  100  114   17:00      1:18
 10   Navarre                 308    7   35   65   83  118  125        17:00      1:54
 11   St. Thomas Aquinas      310   34   38   48   60  130  133  140   17:08      1:13
 12   George Jenkins High S   317   20   55   71   82   89  106  122   17:05        56
 13   Chiles                  334   43   69   72   73   77  111  123   17:09        21
 14   Wharton High School     347   16   56   66   81  128  132  148   17:08      1:43
 15   Satellite High School   370   18   47   50  120  135  137  156   17:15      1:45
 16   Seminole Hs (Seminole   393   36   41   49  115  152  153  159   17:25      1:49
 17   Charlotte High School   401   11   70  103  104  113  119  138   17:15      1:36
 18   Fort Myers High Schoo   422   31   84   92   98  117  146  149   17:22      1:03
 19   Baker High School       436   54   62  105  107  108  131  142   17:24        42
 20   Martin County High Sc   446   57   78   80  110  121  160  165   17:25        51
 21   Boca Raton              462   63   87  101  102  109  134  147   17:27        36
 22   Cypress Lake High Sch   496    6   37  141  150  162  164  166   17:43      3:07
 23   Northeast Hs (St Pete   526   32   85  112  139  158  161  163   17:47      2:02
 24   St. Cloud High School   625   96   97  143  144  145  154  157   17:58        51

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Armwood High School
Barron Collier High S
Belleview High School
Cape Coral High Schoo
Choctawhatchee
Lake Howell High Scho
Lely High School
Mainland High School
Manatee (Bradenton)
Milton High School
North Fort Myers High
Palmetto Ridge High S
Pembroke Pines Charte
Poinciana High School
Port Charlotte High S
Robert E. Lee High Sc
Rutherford High Schoo
South Fork High Schoo
South Lake High Schoo
Titusville High Schoo
Vanguard High School
West Broward High Sch

Individuals

1. Leon
    1  Matt Mizereck, 11, Leon                     15:16  
    2  Will Stanford, 10, Leon                     15:20  
   14  Riley Doherty, 10, Leon                     16:10  
   21  Eric Hoofnagle, 12, Leon                    16:30  
   25  David Twitchell, 12, Leon                   16:34  
   33  Michael Dobson, 12, Leon                    16:49  
   45  Robert Palmer, 12, Leon                     16:55  
Time = 1:19:49     Places = 63

2. Chamberlain High Scho
    3  Mark Parrish, 11, Chamberlain High Scho     15:43  
   15  Chase Nelson, 12, Chamberlain High Scho     16:16  
   17  Charles Toledo, 12, Chamberlain High Scho   16:24  
   28  Bradley Nelson, 12, Chamberlain High Scho   16:43  
   30  Max Del Monte, 9, Chamberlain High Scho     16:45  
  116  Robert Kimbrough, 12, Chamberlain High Scho 17:49  
  124  Alexander Leinhauser, 10, Chamberlain High Scho
                                                   17:52  
Time = 1:21:48     Places = 93

3. Fort Walton Beach
   12  Matthew Bevil, 11, Fort Walton Beach        16:09  
   27  Simon Lawrence, 11, Fort Walton Beach       16:42  
   42  Samuel Ammons, 10, Fort Walton Beach        16:54  
   44  Jacob Dearmon, 10, Fort Walton Beach        16:55  
   46  Ben Chastain, 12, Fort Walton Beach         16:56  
   59  Robert Graham, 12, Fort Walton Beach        17:00  
   74  Christopher Douglas, 11, Fort Walton Beach  17:14  
Time = 1:23:36     Places = 171

4. Washington
    9  Peter Fricke, 10, Washington                16:04  
   29  Ian Bordelon, 10, Washington                16:44  
   52  Austin Wilkins, 11, Washington              16:57  
   58  Jacob Kotick, 9, Washington                 17:00  
   64  Thomas Arnold, 10, Washington               17:06  
   88  Austin Hirth, 10, Washington                17:24  
   99  Abraham Wilson, 10, Washington              17:30  
Time = 1:23:50     Places = 212

5*. Newsome High School
   10  Keegan Bixler, 12, Newsome High School      16:07  
   40  Michael Zwijacz, 11, Newsome High School    16:53  
   53  Ethan Noel, 10, Newsome High School         16:58  
   61  Thomas Loudermilk, 12, Newsome High School  17:04  
   67  Carl Lewenhaupt, 9, Newsome High School     17:07  
   68  Shawn Reed, 12, Newsome High School         17:08  
   90  Robert Gibson, 12, Newsome High School      17:26  
Time = 1:24:08     Places = 231

6*. Plant High School
    5  John Wilkins, 11, Plant High School         15:54  
   19  Robert Campbell, 12, Plant High School      16:25  
   23  Bo Nalsen, 10, Plant High School            16:34  
   91  Mark Manion, 10, Plant High School          17:26  
   93  Ryan Sappenfield, 12, Plant High School     17:27  
  126  Joseph Daly, Plant High School              17:57  
  136  Didier Barjon, 11, Plant High School        18:10  
Time = 1:23:44     Places = 231

7. Land O' Lakes High Sc
    8  Felix Soto, 12, Land O' Lakes High Sc       15:58  
   22  Matthew Schwartz, 11, Land O' Lakes High Sc 16:33  
   51  Jacob Morken, 10, Land O' Lakes High Sc     16:57  
   76  Joseph Lonsway, 11, Land O' Lakes High Sc   17:15  
   86  Thomas Cook, 12, Land O' Lakes High Sc      17:23  
  151  Hendrix Lafontant, 10, Land O' Lakes High Sc
                                                   18:37  
  155  Christopher Dotson, 10, Land O' Lakes High Sc
                                                   18:42  
Time = 1:24:05     Places = 243

8. Pine Forest
    4  Donald Davis III, 12, Pine Forest           15:48  
   24  Dominic Dalton, 10, Pine Forest             16:34  
   26  George Fuller, 12, Pine Forest              16:35  
   95  Ryan Foxworth, 12, Pine Forest              17:29  
  127  Brandon Giello, 12, Pine Forest             17:59  
  129  Jerry Mason, 12, Pine Forest                18:01  
Time = 1:24:23     Places = 276

9. Okeechobee High Schoo
   13  Heriberto Guerrero, 11, Okeechobee High Schoo
                                                   16:10  
   39  Adrian Leon, 11, Okeechobee High Schoo      16:53  
   75  Reynel Denova, 12, Okeechobee High Schoo    17:15  
   79  Matt Baner, 12, Okeechobee High Schoo       17:16  
   94  Lionel Jones, 11, Okeechobee High Schoo     17:28  
  100  Migael Alvardo, 12, Okeechobee High Schoo   17:30  
  114  Shawn Horvath, 10, Okeechobee High Schoo    17:45  
Time = 1:24:59     Places = 300

10. Navarre
    7  Zakaria Boston, 12, Navarre                 15:56  
   35  Robert Mann, 10, Navarre                    16:50  
   65  Callen Nation, 11, Navarre                  17:07  
   83  Cody Haden, 10, Navarre                     17:19  
  118  Jordan Lanter, 12, Navarre                  17:50  
  125  Seth Nydam, 10, Navarre                     17:54  
Time = 1:25:00     Places = 308

11. St. Thomas Aquinas
   34  Barry Andrade, 12, St. Thomas Aquinas       16:49  
   38  Daniel Urrutia, 12, St. Thomas Aquinas      16:51  
   48  Thomas McCarthy, 9, St. Thomas Aquinas      16:57  
   60  Kevin Cress, 9, St. Thomas Aquinas          17:03  
  130  Nicholas Bauer, 9, St. Thomas Aquinas       18:02  
  133  Joseph Pedersen, 12, St. Thomas Aquinas     18:05  
  140  Matthew Malo, 12, St. Thomas Aquinas        18:13  
Time = 1:25:40     Places = 310

12. George Jenkins High S
   20  Alex Foss, 10, George Jenkins High S        16:30  
   55  Samuel Olds, 11, George Jenkins High S      16:59  
   71  Christian Moore, 12, George Jenkins High S  17:11  
   82  Ivan Luna, 11, George Jenkins High S        17:18  
   89  Christopher Gonzalez, 10, George Jenkins High S
                                                   17:25  
  106  Steven Olds, 11, George Jenkins High S      17:37  
  122  Kristopher Luna, 12, George Jenkins High S  17:51  
Time = 1:25:21     Places = 317

13. Chiles
   43  Branden Lingerfelt, 11, Chiles              16:54  
   69  Sam Sutton, 10, Chiles                      17:09  
   72  Andrew McWilliams, 12, Chiles               17:12  
   73  Christian Buzzard, 9, Chiles                17:13  
   77  Daniel Ross, 12, Chiles                     17:15  
  111  Spencer Schrowang, 10, Chiles               17:43  
  123  Eric Buenrostro, 12, Chiles                 17:51  
Time = 1:25:42     Places = 334

14. Wharton High School
   16  John H Grellner, 12, Wharton High School    16:18  
   56  Nicolas D Swain, 11, Wharton High School    17:00  
   66  Drew Moore, 11, Wharton High School         17:07  
   81  Aaron R Taylor, 12, Wharton High School     17:16  
  128  Gilbert Rodriguez, 12, Wharton High School  18:01  
  132  Matthew McKernon, 11, Wharton High School   18:04  
  148  James Berndt, 9, Wharton High School        18:33  
Time = 1:25:40     Places = 347

15. Satellite High School
   18  Edward Artz, 12, Satellite High School      16:25  
   47  Steven Schiff, 12, Satellite High School    16:56  
   50  James Stern, 11, Satellite High School      16:57  
  120  Timothy Joubert, 12, Satellite High School  17:50  
  135  Matthew Joubert, 12, Satellite High School  18:09  
  137  Peter Clauter, 11, Satellite High School    18:11  
  156  Sage Brownchweig, 11, Satellite High School 18:44  
Time = 1:26:15     Places = 370

16. Seminole Hs (Seminole
   36  Chase Sutton, 10, Seminole Hs (Seminole     16:50  
   41  Kevin Siesel, 12, Seminole Hs (Seminole     16:54  
   49  Josh Lakotia, 10, Seminole Hs (Seminole     16:57  
  115  Jacob Hudak, 9, Seminole Hs (Seminole       17:46  
  152  Nick Homme, 9, Seminole Hs (Seminole        18:39  
  153  Ian July, 11, Seminole Hs (Seminole         18:40  
  159  Park Suski, 10, Seminole Hs (Seminole       18:49  
Time = 1:27:04     Places = 393

17. Charlotte High School
   11  Tyler Cardillo, Charlotte High School       16:09  
   70  Anthony Borrego, Charlotte High School      17:09  
  103  Brian Haynes, Charlotte High School         17:34  
  104  Anthony Pollizzi, Charlotte High School     17:36  
  113  Ryan Schnulle, Charlotte High School        17:45  
  119  Bryan Hilgar, Charlotte High School         17:50  
  138  Kristen Combs, Charlotte High School        18:11  
Time = 1:26:11     Places = 401

18. Fort Myers High Schoo
   31  Ryan Stafford, Fort Myers High Schoo        16:46  
   84  Christopher Miles, Fort Myers High Schoo    17:21  
   92  Tucker Maute, Fort Myers High Schoo         17:26  
   98  Brendan McQuilkin, Fort Myers High Schoo    17:30  
  117  Taylor Garrett, Fort Myers High Schoo       17:49  
  146  Kenny Wany, Fort Myers High Schoo           18:22  
  149  David Sevenski, Fort Myers High Schoo       18:33  
Time = 1:26:50     Places = 422

19. Baker High School
   54  Jessie Betts, Baker High School             16:58  
   62  Allen Chandler, Baker High School           17:05  
  105  Zachery Stackhouse, Baker High School       17:36  
  107  Jef Miller, 9, Baker High School            17:39  
  108  Cory Hinkle, Baker High School              17:40  
  131  Ronaldo Nall, Baker High School             18:03  
  142  Dustin Greco, Baker High School             18:16  
Time = 1:26:56     Places = 436

20. Martin County High Sc
   57  Jeffrey Jerald, 11, Martin County High Sc   17:00  
   78  Scott Steger, 12, Martin County High Sc     17:15  
   80  Garrett Lott, 12, Martin County High Sc     17:16  
  110  Jacob Kraft, 11, Martin County High Sc      17:43  
  121  Philip Albright, 10, Martin County High Sc  17:50  
  160  Philip Stumpf, 12, Martin County High Sc    18:56  
  165  Daniel Rankin, 12, Martin County High Sc    19:42  
Time = 1:27:02     Places = 446

21. Boca Raton
   63  Erik Gressinger, 12, Boca Raton             17:05  
   87  Aldin Chodash, 9, Boca Raton                17:23  
  101  Nathan Fraley, 12, Boca Raton               17:33  
  102  Sean Chesney, 11, Boca Raton                17:33  
  109  Peter Rantz, 9, Boca Raton                  17:41  
  134  Derek Wood, 12, Boca Raton                  18:05  
  147  Josh Peterson, 10, Boca Raton               18:31  
Time = 1:27:13     Places = 462

22. Cypress Lake High Sch
    6  Trent Craig, Cypress Lake High Sch          15:55  
   37  Daniel Bonilla, Cypress Lake High Sch       16:51  
  141  Jose Funes, Cypress Lake High Sch           18:14  
  150  Nhat Tran, Cypress Lake High Sch            18:36  
  162  Jason Morton, Cypress Lake High Sch         19:01  
  164  Brent Schmidt, Cypress Lake High Sch        19:36  
  166  Tavarris Andrews, Cypress Lake High Sch     19:57  
Time = 1:28:35     Places = 496

23. Northeast Hs (St Pete
   32  John W Zurek  Jr., 12, Northeast Hs (St Pete
                                                   16:47  
   85  Joshua G Phillippi, 11, Northeast Hs (St Pete
                                                   17:22  
  112  Ramsey C Conaway, 11, Northeast Hs (St Pete 17:44  
  139  Evan A Gonzalez, 12, Northeast Hs (St Pete  18:12  
  158  Joshua I Milete, 11, Northeast Hs (St Pete  18:48  
  161  Thomas J Grasberger Jr., 12, Northeast Hs (St Pete
                                                   18:59  
  163  Jason A Wagner, 12, Northeast Hs (St Pete   19:20  
Time = 1:28:52     Places = 526

24. St. Cloud High School
   96  Paul Guerrero, 12, St. Cloud High School    17:29  
   97  Bailey Morgan, 9, St. Cloud High School     17:30  
  143  Logan Scheirer, 9, St. Cloud High School    18:17  
  144  Eric Ratliff, 10, St. Cloud High School     18:18  
  145  Matthew Cole, 9, St. Cloud High School      18:19  
  154  Carlos Perez, 9, St. Cloud High School      18:41  
  157  Sean Wood, 10, St. Cloud High School        18:44  
Time = 1:29:51     Places = 625
Top

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

    1  Matt Mizereck, 11, Leon                     15:16  
    2  Will Stanford, 10, Leon                     15:20  
    3  Mark Parrish, 11, Chamberlain High Scho     15:43  
    4  Donald Davis III, 12, Pine Forest           15:48  
    5  Ryan Davis, 12, Pembroke Pines Charte       15:53  
    6  John Wilkins, 11, Plant High School         15:54  
    7  Trent Craig, Cypress Lake High Sch          15:55  
    8  Zachary Kovacik, North Fort Myers High      15:56  
    9  Zakaria Boston, 12, Navarre                 15:56  
   10  Felix Soto, 12, Land O' Lakes High Sc       15:58  
   11  Peter Fricke, 10, Washington                16:04  
   12  Keegan Bixler, 12, Newsome High School      16:07  
   13  Tyler Cardillo, Charlotte High School       16:09  
   14  Matthew Bevil, 11, Fort Walton Beach        16:09  
   15  Heriberto Guerrero, 11, Okeechobee High Schoo
                                                   16:10  
   16  Riley Doherty, 10, Leon                     16:10  
   17  Chris Rudloff, 11, Mainland High School     16:12  
   18  Joshua Wolfe, 12, South Lake High Schoo     16:13  
   19  Chase Nelson, 12, Chamberlain High Scho     16:16  
   20  John H Grellner, 12, Wharton High School    16:18  
   21  Brian Alexander, Barron Collier High S      16:21  
   22  Christopher Haynes, 11, Robert E. Lee High Sc
                                                   16:23  
   23  Charles Toledo, 12, Chamberlain High Scho   16:24  
   24  Edward Artz, 12, Satellite High School      16:25  
   25  Robert Campbell, 12, Plant High School      16:25  
   26  Clinton Bell, Belleview High School         16:27  
   27  Alex Foss, 10, George Jenkins High S        16:30  
   28  Eric Hoofnagle, 12, Leon                    16:30  
   29  Gilberto Vazquez, Armwood High School       16:32  
   30  Hakeem Tarpley, 10, Choctawhatchee          16:33  
   31  Andy Martinez, Lely High School             16:33  
   32  Matthew Schwartz, 11, Land O' Lakes High Sc 16:33  
   33  Bo Nalsen, 10, Plant High School            16:34  
   34  Tyler Brennalt, 10, South Fork High Schoo   16:34  
   35  Dominic Dalton, 10, Pine Forest             16:34  
   36  David Twitchell, 12, Leon                   16:34  
   37  George Fuller, 12, Pine Forest              16:35  
   38  Thomas S Heikkinen, 12, Rutherford High Schoo
                                                   16:37  
   39  Darin Carr, 9, Milton High School           16:38  
   40  Zach Cannaday, 11, Lake Howell High Scho    16:40  
   41  Simon Lawrence, 11, Fort Walton Beach       16:42  
   42  Bradley Nelson, 12, Chamberlain High Scho   16:43  
   43  Ian Bordelon, 10, Washington                16:44  
   44  Max Del Monte, 9, Chamberlain High Scho     16:45  
   45  Ryan Stafford, Fort Myers High Schoo        16:46  
   46  John W Zurek  Jr., 12, Northeast Hs (St Pete
                                                   16:47  
   47  Michael Dobson, 12, Leon                    16:49  
   48  Thomas Taurasi, 11, Titusville High Schoo   16:49  
   49  Barry Andrade, 12, St. Thomas Aquinas       16:49  
   50  Robert Mann, 10, Navarre                    16:50  
   51  Chase Sutton, 10, Seminole Hs (Seminole     16:50  
   52  Daniel Bonilla, Cypress Lake High Sch       16:51  
   53  Daniel Urrutia, 12, St. Thomas Aquinas      16:51  
   54  Matthias Baudinet, Palmetto Ridge High S    16:52  
   55  Adrian Leon, 11, Okeechobee High Schoo      16:53  
   56  Michael Zwijacz, 11, Newsome High School    16:53  
   57  Kevin Siesel, 12, Seminole Hs (Seminole     16:54  
   58  Samuel Ammons, 10, Fort Walton Beach        16:54  
   59  Branden Lingerfelt, 11, Chiles              16:54  
   60  Jacob Dearmon, 10, Fort Walton Beach        16:55  
   61  Robert Palmer, 12, Leon                     16:55  
   62  James Slack, 10, Vanguard High School       16:56  
   63  Ben Chastain, 12, Fort Walton Beach         16:56  
   64  Steven Schiff, 12, Satellite High School    16:56  
   65  Thomas McCarthy, 9, St. Thomas Aquinas      16:57  
   66  Josh Lakotia, 10, Seminole Hs (Seminole     16:57  
   67  Roopchand Sarran, 12, Poinciana High School 16:57  
   68  James Stern, 11, Satellite High School      16:57  
   69  Jacob Morken, 10, Land O' Lakes High Sc     16:57  
   70  Austin Wilkins, 11, Washington              16:57  
   71  Ethan Noel, 10, Newsome High School         16:58  
   72  Jessie Betts, Baker High School             16:58  
   73  Samuel Olds, 11, George Jenkins High S      16:59  
   74  Nicolas D Swain, 11, Wharton High School    17:00  
   75  Jeffrey Jerald, 11, Martin County High Sc   17:00  
   76  Jacob Kotick, 9, Washington                 17:00  
   77  Robert Graham, 12, Fort Walton Beach        17:00  
   78  Sanders Payne, 11, West Broward High Sch    17:03  
   79  Kevin Cress, 9, St. Thomas Aquinas          17:03  
   80  Thomas Loudermilk, 12, Newsome High School  17:04  
   81  Allen Chandler, Baker High School           17:05  
   82  Erik Gressinger, 12, Boca Raton             17:05  
   83  Ontario Alvarez, 11, West Broward High Sch  17:05  
   84  Thomas Arnold, 10, Washington               17:06  
   85  Callen Nation, 11, Navarre                  17:07  
   86  Drew Moore, 11, Wharton High School         17:07  
   87  Carl Lewenhaupt, 9, Newsome High School     17:07  
   88  Christopher Owens, 11, Manatee (Bradenton)  17:08  
   89  Shawn Reed, 12, Newsome High School         17:08  
   90  Sam Sutton, 10, Chiles                      17:09  
   91  Anthony Borrego, Charlotte High School      17:09  
   92  Christian Moore, 12, George Jenkins High S  17:11  
   93  Andrew McWilliams, 12, Chiles               17:12  
   94  Christian Buzzard, 9, Chiles                17:13  
   95  Christopher Douglas, 11, Fort Walton Beach  17:14  
   96  Reynel Denova, 12, Okeechobee High Schoo    17:15  
   97  Joseph Lonsway, 11, Land O' Lakes High Sc   17:15  
   98  Daniel Ross, 12, Chiles                     17:15  
   99  Scott Steger, 12, Martin County High Sc     17:15  
  100  Matt Baner, 12, Okeechobee High Schoo       17:16  
  101  Garrett Lott, 12, Martin County High Sc     17:16  
  102  Aaron R Taylor, 12, Wharton High School     17:16  
  103  Blake Behr, Cape Coral High Schoo           17:18  
  104  John Croucher, Port Charlotte High S        17:18  
  105  Ivan Luna, 11, George Jenkins High S        17:18  
  106  Cody Haden, 10, Navarre                     17:19  
  107  Christopher Miles, Fort Myers High Schoo    17:21  
  108  Joshua G Phillippi, 11, Northeast Hs (St Pete
                                                   17:22  
  109  Thomas Cook, 12, Land O' Lakes High Sc      17:23  
  110  Aldin Chodash, 9, Boca Raton                17:23  
  111  Austin Hirth, 10, Washington                17:24  
  112  Christopher Gonzalez, 10, George Jenkins High S
                                                   17:25  
  113  Robert Gibson, 12, Newsome High School      17:26  
  114  Mark Manion, 10, Plant High School          17:26  
  115  Tucker Maute, Fort Myers High Schoo         17:26  
  116  Ryan Sappenfield, 12, Plant High School     17:27  
  117  Lionel Jones, 11, Okeechobee High Schoo     17:28  
  118  Ryan Foxworth, 12, Pine Forest              17:29  
  119  Paul Guerrero, 12, St. Cloud High School    17:29  
  120  Bailey Morgan, 9, St. Cloud High School     17:30  
  121  Brendan McQuilkin, Fort Myers High Schoo    17:30  
  122  Abraham Wilson, 10, Washington              17:30  
  123  Migael Alvardo, 12, Okeechobee High Schoo   17:30  
  124  Nathan Fraley, 12, Boca Raton               17:33  
  125  Sean Chesney, 11, Boca Raton                17:33  
  126  Brian Haynes, Charlotte High School         17:34  
  127  Anthony Pollizzi, Charlotte High School     17:36  
  128  Zachery Stackhouse, Baker High School       17:36  
  129  Steven Olds, 11, George Jenkins High S      17:37  
  130  Jef Miller, 9, Baker High School            17:39  
  131  Cory Hinkle, Baker High School              17:40  
  132  Peter Rantz, 9, Boca Raton                  17:41  
  133  Jacob Kraft, 11, Martin County High Sc      17:43  
  134  Spencer Schrowang, 10, Chiles               17:43  
  135  Ramsey C Conaway, 11, Northeast Hs (St Pete 17:44  
  136  Ryan Schnulle, Charlotte High School        17:45  
  137  Shawn Horvath, 10, Okeechobee High Schoo    17:45  
  138  Jacob Hudak, 9, Seminole Hs (Seminole       17:46  
  139  Robert Kimbrough, 12, Chamberlain High Scho 17:49  
  140  Taylor Garrett, Fort Myers High Schoo       17:49  
  141  Jordan Lanter, 12, Navarre                  17:50  
  142  Bryan Hilgar, Charlotte High School         17:50  
  143  Timothy Joubert, 12, Satellite High School  17:50  
  144  Philip Albright, 10, Martin County High Sc  17:50  
  145  Kristopher Luna, 12, George Jenkins High S  17:51  
  146  Eric Buenrostro, 12, Chiles                 17:51  
  147  Alexander Leinhauser, 10, Chamberlain High Scho
                                                   17:52  
  148  Seth Nydam, 10, Navarre                     17:54  
  149  Joseph Daly, Plant High School              17:57  
  150  Brandon Giello, 12, Pine Forest             17:59  
  151  Gilbert Rodriguez, 12, Wharton High School  18:01  
  152  Jerry Mason, 12, Pine Forest                18:01  
  153  Nicholas Bauer, 9, St. Thomas Aquinas       18:02  
  154  Ronaldo Nall, Baker High School             18:03  
  155  Matthew McKernon, 11, Wharton High School   18:04  
  156  Joseph Pedersen, 12, St. Thomas Aquinas     18:05  
  157  Derek Wood, 12, Boca Raton                  18:05  
  158  Matthew Joubert, 12, Satellite High School  18:09  
  159  Didier Barjon, 11, Plant High School        18:10  
  160  Peter Clauter, 11, Satellite High School    18:11  
  161  Kristen Combs, Charlotte High School        18:11  
  162  Evan A Gonzalez, 12, Northeast Hs (St Pete  18:12  
  163  Matthew Malo, 12, St. Thomas Aquinas        18:13  
  164  Jose Funes, Cypress Lake High Sch           18:14  
  165  Dustin Greco, Baker High School             18:16  
  166  Logan Scheirer, 9, St. Cloud High School    18:17  
  167  Eric Ratliff, 10, St. Cloud High School     18:18  
  168  Matthew Cole, 9, St. Cloud High School      18:19  
  169  Kenny Wany, Fort Myers High Schoo           18:22  
  170  Josh Peterson, 10, Boca Raton               18:31  
  171  James Berndt, 9, Wharton High School        18:33  
  172  David Sevenski, Fort Myers High Schoo       18:33  
  173  Nhat Tran, Cypress Lake High Sch            18:36  
  174  Hendrix Lafontant, 10, Land O' Lakes High Sc
                                                   18:37  
  175  Nick Homme, 9, Seminole Hs (Seminole        18:39  
  176  Ian July, 11, Seminole Hs (Seminole         18:40  
  177  Carlos Perez, 9, St. Cloud High School      18:41  
  178  Christopher Dotson, 10, Land O' Lakes High Sc
                                                   18:42  
  179  Sage Brownchweig, 11, Satellite High School 18:44  
  180  Sean Wood, 10, St. Cloud High School        18:44  
  181  Joshua I Milete, 11, Northeast Hs (St Pete  18:48  
  182  Park Suski, 10, Seminole Hs (Seminole       18:49  
  183  Philip Stumpf, 12, Martin County High Sc    18:56  
  184  Thomas J Grasberger Jr., 12, Northeast Hs (St Pete
                                                   18:59  
  185  Jason Morton, Cypress Lake High Sch         19:01  
  186  Jason A Wagner, 12, Northeast Hs (St Pete   19:20  
  187  Brent Schmidt, Cypress Lake High Sch        19:36  
  188  Daniel Rankin, 12, Martin County High Sc    19:42  
  189  Tavarris Andrews, Cypress Lake High Sch     19:57  
"*" indicates females
153 finishers among Men 127 & Under
189 male finishers
0 female finishers
189 total finishers