STATE MEET 2008 2A GIRLS

Nov. 22, 2008

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Bishop Kenny (Jax )      46    3    8   10   11   14   23   43   18:58        58
  2   Bolles (Jax )            60    4    5    7   20   24   31   55   19:03      1:01
  3   Lake Highland Prep (O   106   16   18   19   21   32   69   83   19:36        31
  4   Creekside (St. Johns)   207    6   13   44   62   82   99  128   19:59      2:16
  5   Ransom Everglades       220   22   39   41   50   68   85   94   20:11      1:13
 6*   Cardinal Gibbons High   265   15   42   57   74   77   92  113   20:23      1:29
 7*   Lincoln Park Academy    265   25   29   34   54  123  133  147   20:26      2:23
  8   St. Andrew's School     267   27   28   33   36  143  151  158   20:32      2:58
  9   Episcopal (Jax)         278   17   38   70   72   81  102  114   20:25      1:33
 10   Gulf Breeze             311   12   26   76   88  109  140  141   20:31      2:32
 11   Bishop Moore (Orlando   313   37   58   59   64   95  107  130   20:39      1:18
 12   Pine Crest School       343   47   51   56   91   98  105  120   20:49      1:10
 13   Wiregrass Ranch High    348   30   40   79   84  115  121  124   20:46      1:48
 14   Fernadina Beach         378    2    9   52  156  159  161        21:35      7:14
 15   Immokalee               408    1   45   97  111  154  157  160   21:02      5:25
 16   West Shore (Melbourne   423   67   71   73  100  112  116  138   21:06        57
 17   Archbishop McCarthy     454   60   80   93   96  125             21:17      1:27
 18   Holy Names Academy      474   65   87   90  106  126  129  136   21:21      1:24
 19   Naples                  481   63   78  103  110  127  135        21:23      1:27
 20   Lemon Bay               490   35   89  108  119  139  149  162   21:28      2:41
 21   Viera (Melbourne)       492   61   75  101  118  137  142  144   21:31      2:01
 22   Clearwater Central Ca   503   46   53  104  148  152  153  155   21:46      3:10
 23   Astronaut (Titusville   505   49   86  117  122  131  146  150   21:33      1:55
 24   Estero                  525   48   66  132  134  145  163        21:47      2:40

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
American Heritage
Bartow High School
Citrus High School
Coral Shores
Gulliver Prep
Harmony
Pasco High School
Pope John Paul Ii Sch
Robinson High School
Space Coast (Port St 
Tampa Catholic High S
Tavares
University School
West Port High School

Individuals

1. Bishop Kenny (Jax )
    3  Sarah Davis, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )       18:24  
    8  Jamie Heekin, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )      18:59  
   10  Leigh Mumford, 12*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )     19:02  
   11  Elizabeth Tucker, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )  19:04  
   14  Allison Spiegel, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )   19:21  
   23  Brittany Lyle, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )     19:33  
   43  Paulette Ang, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )      20:11  
Time = 1:34:48     Places = 46

2. Bolles (Jax )
    4  Kaitlyn Iselborn, 12*, Bolles (Jax )        18:34  
    5  Rebecca Chandler, 10*, Bolles (Jax )        18:41  
    7  Elizabeth Pogrebniak, 8*, Bolles (Jax )     18:56  
   20  Amelia Williams, 10*, Bolles (Jax )         19:32  
   24  Alexis Kaegi, 10*, Bolles (Jax )            19:34  
   31  Rachel Rice, 9*, Bolles (Jax )              19:57  
   55  Hillary Riley, 12*, Bolles (Jax )           20:33  
Time = 1:35:15     Places = 60

3. Lake Highland Prep (O
   16  Jessica Prendergast, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O
                                                   19:27  
   18  Nathalie Anaya, 10*, Lake Highland Prep (O  19:31  
   19  Allie Duncan, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O    19:32  
   21  Casey O`Neill, 8*, Lake Highland Prep (O    19:32  
   32  Aubrey Schonoff, 10*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:57  
   69  Anne Elise Creamer, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O
                                                   20:46  
   83  Rachel Baron, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O    21:03  
Time = 1:37:58     Places = 106

4. Creekside (St. Johns)
    6  Kaitlin Rodriguez, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns)
                                                   18:46  
   13  Lauren Rodriguez, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 19:13  
   44  Ashley Laguna, 10*, Creekside (St. Johns)   20:12  
   62  Ariel Caplin, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns)     20:41  
   82  Margret Booher, 10*, Creekside (St. Johns)  21:02  
   99  Mariah Wood, 11*, Creekside (St. Johns)     21:28  
  128  Jillian Kohl, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns)     22:13  
Time = 1:39:53     Places = 207

5. Ransom Everglades
   22  Isa Cuervo, 10*, Ransom Everglades          19:32  
   39  Amy Novak, 11*, Ransom Everglades           20:05  
   41  Veronica Junghahn, 11*, Ransom Everglades   20:06  
   50  Paula Lapciuc, 11*, Ransom Everglades       20:28  
   68  Catalina Cuervo, 9*, Ransom Everglades      20:45  
   85  Franklin Morgan, 11*, Ransom Everglades     21:04  
   94  Devon Grussmark, 9*, Ransom Everglades      21:19  
Time = 1:40:55     Places = 220

6*. Cardinal Gibbons High
   15  Macy Huskey, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High     19:26  
   42  Courtney Perry, 12*, Cardinal Gibbons High  20:07  
   57  Alexandria Macedo, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High
                                                   20:34  
   74  Jenna Ludwick, 11*, Cardinal Gibbons High   20:52  
   77  Madison Willis, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High  20:55  
   92  Lauren Holsinger, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High
                                                   21:18  
  113  Lauren Griffin, 11*, Cardinal Gibbons High  21:42  
Time = 1:41:51     Places = 265

7*. Lincoln Park Academy
   25  Tia-Rose Raymond, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy  19:39  
   29  Shelby Hitsman, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy    19:56  
   34  Kelly Hensley, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy     20:01  
   54  Michelle Pruitt, 12*, Lincoln Park Academy  20:32  
  123  Alexandra Franklin, 8*, Lincoln Park Academy
                                                   22:02  
  133  Jenna Jenkins, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy     22:25  
  147  Janeen Smith, 10*, Lincoln Park Academy     23:08  
Time = 1:42:09     Places = 265

8. St. Andrew's School
   27  Kimberly Schmutz, 7*, St. Andrew's School   19:54  
   28  Catalina Perez, 8*, St. Andrew's School     19:55  
   33  Claudia Devitt, 12*, St. Andrew's School    19:59  
   36  Melissa Luttio, 12*, St. Andrew's School    20:01  
  143  Elizabeth Odland, 12*, St. Andrew's School  22:52  
  151  Caroline Young, 12*, St. Andrew's School    23:24  
  158  Catherine Boldue, 12*, St. Andrew's School  25:07  
Time = 1:42:40     Places = 267

9. Episcopal (Jax)
   17  Leslie Blackshear, 11*, Episcopal (Jax)     19:27  
   38  Kathleen Traylor, 11*, Episcopal (Jax)      20:03  
   70  Sarah Weaver, 10*, Episcopal (Jax)          20:46  
   72  Christine Griggs, 9*, Episcopal (Jax)       20:47  
   81  Katherine Ladd, 10*, Episcopal (Jax)        21:00  
  102  Delaney Rickey*, Episcopal (Jax)            21:30  
  114  Maryann Menulty, 12*, Episcopal (Jax)       21:42  
Time = 1:42:02     Places = 278

10. Gulf Breeze
   12  Emily Tryon, 12*, Gulf Breeze               19:05  
   26  Jennifer Pfeifler, 10*, Gulf Breeze         19:52  
   76  Samantha Welsh, 9*, Gulf Breeze             20:54  
   88  Laura Harpole, 9*, Gulf Breeze              21:07  
  109  Hannah Rodgers, 9*, Gulf Breeze             21:36  
  140  Rebecca Smith, 12*, Gulf Breeze             22:42  
  141  Kathleen Costers, 10*, Gulf Breeze          22:50  
Time = 1:42:33     Places = 311

11. Bishop Moore (Orlando
   37  Caroline Buck, 12*, Bishop Moore (Orlando   20:02  
   58  Jensen Swopes, 10*, Bishop Moore (Orlando   20:34  
   59  Holly Page, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando      20:35  
   64  Taylor Russell, 9*, Bishop Moore (Orlando   20:43  
   95  Sara Kupiszewski, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando
                                                   21:19  
  107  Ana Cuello, 10*, Bishop Moore (Orlando      21:34  
  130  Sara Finnigan, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando   22:18  
Time = 1:43:11     Places = 313

12. Pine Crest School
   47  Kerishma Habbu, 12*, Pine Crest School      20:17  
   51  Nicole Golden, 9*, Pine Crest School        20:30  
   56  Taylor Chaintreuil, 12*, Pine Crest School  20:33  
   91  Samantha Taylor, 11*, Pine Crest School     21:18  
   98  Hannah Montague, 8*, Pine Crest School      21:27  
  105  Bailey Pierce, 9*, Pine Crest School        21:32  
  120  Christina Reynolds, 12*, Pine Crest School  21:57  
Time = 1:44:02     Places = 343

13. Wiregrass Ranch High 
   30  Megan Ibison, 12*, Wiregrass Ranch High     19:56  
   40  Ariel Grey, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High       20:05  
   79  Taylor Hixson, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High    20:58  
   84  Kelsey Sturman, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High   21:04  
  115  Jasmine Boykin, 9*, Wiregrass Ranch High    21:44  
  121  Marissa Tomei, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High    22:01  
  124  Kayla Stiftinger, 9*, Wiregrass Ranch High  22:02  
Time = 1:43:46     Places = 348

14. Fernadina Beach
    2  Stephanie Strasser, 11*, Fernadina Beach    18:17  
    9  Shelby Kitrell, 12*, Fernadina Beach        19:01  
   52  Christina Strasser, 11*, Fernadina Beach    20:31  
  156  Deidre Stillwagoner, 9*, Fernadina Beach    24:37  
  159  Jenny Bridwell, 11*, Fernadina Beach        25:30  
  161  Jessica Schwee, 12*, Fernadina Beach        26:43  
Time = 1:47:55     Places = 378

15. Immokalee
    1  Joane Pierre, 12*, Immokalee                18:13  
   45  Bruna Pierre, 12*, Immokalee                20:14  
   97  Marie Deceus, 11*, Immokalee                21:27  
  111  Evelyne Joseph, 11*, Immokalee              21:40  
  154  Lissette Gallegos, 10*, Immokalee           23:38  
  157  Marie Frantz Mendes, 12*, Immokalee         25:02  
  160  Marlen Briones, 9*, Immokalee               25:45  
Time = 1:45:10     Places = 408

16. West Shore (Melbourne
   67  Keara Murphy, 11*, West Shore (Melbourne    20:45  
   71  Sarah Day, 8*, West Shore (Melbourne        20:47  
   73  Kate Crowley, 9*, West Shore (Melbourne     20:48  
  100  Rachel Greer, 9*, West Shore (Melbourne     21:28  
  112  Corin Cassario, 11*, West Shore (Melbourne  21:41  
  116  Vanessa Pepin, 12*, West Shore (Melbourne   21:53  
  138  Lesley McNamara, 8*, West Shore (Melbourne  22:41  
Time = 1:45:28     Places = 423

17. Archbishop McCarthy
   60  Jessica Curran, 10*, Archbishop McCarthy    20:38  
   80  Salome Abad, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy       21:00  
   93  Michelle Diez, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy     21:18  
   96  Brooke Owen, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy       21:22  
  125  Marsha Aroil, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy      22:05  
Time = 1:46:21     Places = 454

18. Holy Names Academy
   65  Selena Castillo, 11*, Holy Names Academy    20:44  
   87  Cristina Snyder, 7*, Holy Names Academy     21:07  
   90  Lindsey Hahn, 10*, Holy Names Academy       21:15  
  106  Gina Barbato, 11*, Holy Names Academy       21:33  
  126  Mallory Perez, 11*, Holy Names Academy      22:08  
  129  Kate Martin, 11*, Holy Names Academy        22:14  
  136  Marisa Petrick, 10*, Holy Names Academy     22:38  
Time = 1:46:45     Places = 474

19. Naples
   63  Oona Watkins, 10*, Naples                   20:43  
   78  Hannah Lewis, 12*, Naples                   20:55  
  103  Julia Szilagyi, 12*, Naples                 21:30  
  110  Katherine Carney, 11*, Naples               21:38  
  127  Ashley Porter, 10*, Naples                  22:10  
  135  Hilary Brown, 11*, Naples                   22:34  
Time = 1:46:54     Places = 481

20. Lemon Bay
   35  Mason Gardberg, 12*, Lemon Bay              20:01  
   89  Cassandra Gordon, 11*, Lemon Bay            21:09  
  108  Emily Stuckey, 10*, Lemon Bay               21:35  
  119  Michelle Golonka, 10*, Lemon Bay            21:56  
  139  Abigail Garner, 11*, Lemon Bay              22:42  
  149  Deana Damioli, 10*, Lemon Bay               23:15  
  162  Brooke Giuliano, 11*, Lemon Bay             30:25  
Time = 1:47:20     Places = 490

21. Viera (Melbourne)
   61  Amy Myler, 12*, Viera (Melbourne)           20:38  
   75  Elizabeth Green, 11*, Viera (Melbourne)     20:53  
  101  Tiffany Trevino, 10*, Viera (Melbourne)     21:29  
  118  Erin Gethin, 10*, Viera (Melbourne)         21:55  
  137  Stephanie Miller, 11*, Viera (Melbourne)    22:39  
  142  Heather Akram, 11*, Viera (Melbourne)       22:51  
  144  Katherine Taibl, 12*, Viera (Melbourne)     22:54  
Time = 1:47:33     Places = 492

22. Clearwater Central Ca
   46  Laura Nauert, 8*, Clearwater Central Ca     20:16  
   53  Domenica Owens, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca  20:31  
  104  Aubrey Danielson, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca
                                                   21:30  
  148  Kaelyn Kenner, 11*, Clearwater Central Ca   23:08  
  152  Anna Scalamonga, 12*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:25  
  153  Meghan McCaskey, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:30  
  155  Anja Cole, 12*, Clearwater Central Ca       23:48  
Time = 1:48:49     Places = 503

23. Astronaut (Titusville
   49  Alyssa Thompson, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 20:26  
   86  Sarah Strickland, 11*, Astronaut (Titusville
                                                   21:05  
  117  Maria Kleinfelt, 11*, Astronaut (Titusville 21:55  
  122  Elena Saaverdra, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 22:01  
  131  Nicole Pollard, 10*, Astronaut (Titusville  22:20  
  146  Christine Pollard, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville
                                                   23:01  
  150  Melissa Johnson, 9*, Astronaut (Titusville  23:20  
Time = 1:47:45     Places = 505

24. Estero
   48  Alexandra Pettrizzo, 11*, Estero            20:20  
   66  Alexandria Chura, 11*, Estero               20:45  
  132  Katrina Ferguson, 11*, Estero               22:23  
  134  Kendra Adams, 10*, Estero                   22:29  
  145  Josephine Story, 9*, Estero                 22:59  
  163  Katelyne Erickson, 11*, Estero              32:28  
Time = 1:48:53     Places = 525
Top

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

    1  Stephanie Schappert, 10*, Pope John Paul Ii Sch
                                                   18:10  
    2  Joane Pierre, 12*, Immokalee                18:13  
    3  Stephanie Strasser, 11*, Fernadina Beach    18:17  
    4  Sarah Davis, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )       18:24  
    5  Kaitlyn Iselborn, 12*, Bolles (Jax )        18:34  
    6  Rebecca Chandler, 10*, Bolles (Jax )        18:41  
    7  Carrie Davis, 8*, Gulliver Prep             18:45  
    8  Joanna McCoy, 9*, Coral Shores              18:46  
    9  Kaitlin Rodriguez, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns)
                                                   18:46  
   10  Elizabeth Pogrebniak, 8*, Bolles (Jax )     18:56  
   11  Jamie Heekin, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )      18:59  
   12  Shelby Kitrell, 12*, Fernadina Beach        19:01  
   13  Leigh Mumford, 12*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )     19:02  
   14  Elizabeth Tucker, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )  19:04  
   15  Emily Tryon, 12*, Gulf Breeze               19:05  
   16  Lauren Rodriguez, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns) 19:13  
   17  Allison Spiegel, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )   19:21  
   18  Macy Huskey, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High     19:26  
   19  Jessica Prendergast, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O
                                                   19:27  
   20  Leslie Blackshear, 11*, Episcopal (Jax)     19:27  
   21  Nathalie Anaya, 10*, Lake Highland Prep (O  19:31  
   22  Allie Duncan, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O    19:32  
   23  Amelia Williams, 10*, Bolles (Jax )         19:32  
   24  Casey O`Neill, 8*, Lake Highland Prep (O    19:32  
   25  Isa Cuervo, 10*, Ransom Everglades          19:32  
   26  Brittany Lyle, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )     19:33  
   27  Alexis Kaegi, 10*, Bolles (Jax )            19:34  
   28  Tia-Rose Raymond, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy  19:39  
   29  Kathleen McHugh, 10*, Bartow High School    19:48  
   30  Sydney Schneider, 9*, University School     19:52  
   31  Jennifer Pfeifler, 10*, Gulf Breeze         19:52  
   32  Kimberly Schmutz, 7*, St. Andrew's School   19:54  
   33  Catalina Perez, 8*, St. Andrew's School     19:55  
   34  Shelby Hitsman, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy    19:56  
   35  Megan Ibison, 12*, Wiregrass Ranch High     19:56  
   36  Rachel Rice, 9*, Bolles (Jax )              19:57  
   37  Aubrey Schonoff, 10*, Lake Highland Prep (O 19:57  
   38  Erin Wells, 10*, Citrus High School         19:58  
   39  Cayla Schwager, 8*, Space Coast (Port St    19:58  
   40  Claudia Devitt, 12*, St. Andrew's School    19:59  
   41  Sarah Vcazey, 12*, Tavares                  20:01  
   42  Kelly Hensley, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy     20:01  
   43  Mason Gardberg, 12*, Lemon Bay              20:01  
   44  Melissa Luttio, 12*, St. Andrew's School    20:01  
   45  Caroline Buck, 12*, Bishop Moore (Orlando   20:02  
   46  Kathleen Traylor, 11*, Episcopal (Jax)      20:03  
   47  Amy Novak, 11*, Ransom Everglades           20:05  
   48  Ariel Grey, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High       20:05  
   49  Veronica Junghahn, 11*, Ransom Everglades   20:06  
   50  Courtney Perry, 12*, Cardinal Gibbons High  20:07  
   51  Bridget G McHugh, 10*, Bartow High School   20:09  
   52  Gretchen Macmillan, 11*, West Port High School
                                                   20:10  
   53  Paulette Ang, 11*, Bishop Kenny (Jax )      20:11  
   54  Ashley Laguna, 10*, Creekside (St. Johns)   20:12  
   55  Kadeeja Dooling, 8*, American Heritage      20:13  
   56  Bruna Pierre, 12*, Immokalee                20:14  
   57  Leeann Eble, 12*, Pasco High School         20:15  
   58  Laura Nauert, 8*, Clearwater Central Ca     20:16  
   59  Kerishma Habbu, 12*, Pine Crest School      20:17  
   60  Brandi Nichols, 11*, Citrus High School     20:19  
   61  Alexandra Pettrizzo, 11*, Estero            20:20  
   62  Chelsea Connor, 10*, Harmony                20:23  
   63  Alyssa Thompson, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 20:26  
   64  Paula Lapciuc, 11*, Ransom Everglades       20:28  
   65  Nicole Golden, 9*, Pine Crest School        20:30  
   66  Christina Strasser, 11*, Fernadina Beach    20:31  
   67  Domenica Owens, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca  20:31  
   68  Michelle Pruitt, 12*, Lincoln Park Academy  20:32  
   69  Hillary Riley, 12*, Bolles (Jax )           20:33  
   70  Taylor Chaintreuil, 12*, Pine Crest School  20:33  
   71  Alexandria Macedo, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High
                                                   20:34  
   72  Jensen Swopes, 10*, Bishop Moore (Orlando   20:34  
   73  Holly Page, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando      20:35  
   74  Jaqueline Fricia, 12*, Tampa Catholic High S
                                                   20:35  
   75  Jessica Curran, 10*, Archbishop McCarthy    20:38  
   76  Amy Myler, 12*, Viera (Melbourne)           20:38  
   77  Ariel Caplin, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns)     20:41  
   78  Oona Watkins, 10*, Naples                   20:43  
   79  Taylor Russell, 9*, Bishop Moore (Orlando   20:43  
   80  Selena Castillo, 11*, Holy Names Academy    20:44  
   81  Alexandria Chura, 11*, Estero               20:45  
   82  Keara Murphy, 11*, West Shore (Melbourne    20:45  
   83  Catalina Cuervo, 9*, Ransom Everglades      20:45  
   84  Anne Elise Creamer, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O
                                                   20:46  
   85  Sarah Weaver, 10*, Episcopal (Jax)          20:46  
   86  Sarah Day, 8*, West Shore (Melbourne        20:47  
   87  Christine Griggs, 9*, Episcopal (Jax)       20:47  
   88  Kate Crowley, 9*, West Shore (Melbourne     20:48  
   89  Jenna Ludwick, 11*, Cardinal Gibbons High   20:52  
   90  Elizabeth Green, 11*, Viera (Melbourne)     20:53  
   91  Samantha Welsh, 9*, Gulf Breeze             20:54  
   92  Madison Willis, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High  20:55  
   93  Hannah Lewis, 12*, Naples                   20:55  
   94  Taylor Hixson, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High    20:58  
   95  Lexie Goldberger, 11*, Robinson High School 20:59  
   96  Salome Abad, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy       21:00  
   97  Katherine Ladd, 10*, Episcopal (Jax)        21:00  
   98  Margret Booher, 10*, Creekside (St. Johns)  21:02  
   99  Rachel Baron, 11*, Lake Highland Prep (O    21:03  
  100  Kelsey Sturman, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High   21:04  
  101  Franklin Morgan, 11*, Ransom Everglades     21:04  
  102  Sarah Strickland, 11*, Astronaut (Titusville
                                                   21:05  
  103  Cristina Snyder, 7*, Holy Names Academy     21:07  
  104  Laura Harpole, 9*, Gulf Breeze              21:07  
    1  Ba46748                                     21:08  
  105  Cassandra Gordon, 11*, Lemon Bay            21:09  
  106  Lindsey Hahn, 10*, Holy Names Academy       21:15  
  107  Samantha Taylor, 11*, Pine Crest School     21:18  
  108  Lauren Holsinger, 10*, Cardinal Gibbons High
                                                   21:18  
  109  Michelle Diez, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy     21:18  
  110  Devon Grussmark, 9*, Ransom Everglades      21:19  
  111  Sara Kupiszewski, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando
                                                   21:19  
  112  Brooke Owen, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy       21:22  
  113  Marie Deceus, 11*, Immokalee                21:27  
  114  Hannah Montague, 8*, Pine Crest School      21:27  
  115  Mariah Wood, 11*, Creekside (St. Johns)     21:28  
  116  Rachel Greer, 9*, West Shore (Melbourne     21:28  
  117  Tiffany Trevino, 10*, Viera (Melbourne)     21:29  
  118  Delaney Rickey*, Episcopal (Jax)            21:30  
  119  Julia Szilagyi, 12*, Naples                 21:30  
  120  Aubrey Danielson, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca
                                                   21:30  
  121  Bailey Pierce, 9*, Pine Crest School        21:32  
  122  Gina Barbato, 11*, Holy Names Academy       21:33  
  123  Ana Cuello, 10*, Bishop Moore (Orlando      21:34  
  124  Emily Stuckey, 10*, Lemon Bay               21:35  
  125  Hannah Rodgers, 9*, Gulf Breeze             21:36  
  126  Katherine Carney, 11*, Naples               21:38  
  127  Evelyne Joseph, 11*, Immokalee              21:40  
  128  Corin Cassario, 11*, West Shore (Melbourne  21:41  
  129  Lauren Griffin, 11*, Cardinal Gibbons High  21:42  
  130  Maryann Menulty, 12*, Episcopal (Jax)       21:42  
  131  Jasmine Boykin, 9*, Wiregrass Ranch High    21:44  
  132  Vanessa Pepin, 12*, West Shore (Melbourne   21:53  
  133  Maria Kleinfelt, 11*, Astronaut (Titusville 21:55  
  134  Erin Gethin, 10*, Viera (Melbourne)         21:55  
  135  Michelle Golonka, 10*, Lemon Bay            21:56  
  136  Christina Reynolds, 12*, Pine Crest School  21:57  
  137  Marissa Tomei, 10*, Wiregrass Ranch High    22:01  
  138  Elena Saaverdra, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville 22:01  
  139  Alexandra Franklin, 8*, Lincoln Park Academy
                                                   22:02  
  140  Kayla Stiftinger, 9*, Wiregrass Ranch High  22:02  
  141  Marsha Aroil, 11*, Archbishop McCarthy      22:05  
  142  Mallory Perez, 11*, Holy Names Academy      22:08  
  143  Ashley Porter, 10*, Naples                  22:10  
  144  Jillian Kohl, 9*, Creekside (St. Johns)     22:13  
  145  Kate Martin, 11*, Holy Names Academy        22:14  
  146  Sara Finnigan, 11*, Bishop Moore (Orlando   22:18  
  147  Nicole Pollard, 10*, Astronaut (Titusville  22:20  
  148  Katrina Ferguson, 11*, Estero               22:23  
  149  Jenna Jenkins, 9*, Lincoln Park Academy     22:25  
  150  Kendra Adams, 10*, Estero                   22:29  
  151  Hilary Brown, 11*, Naples                   22:34  
  152  Marisa Petrick, 10*, Holy Names Academy     22:38  
  153  Stephanie Miller, 11*, Viera (Melbourne)    22:39  
  154  Lesley McNamara, 8*, West Shore (Melbourne  22:41  
  155  Abigail Garner, 11*, Lemon Bay              22:42  
  156  Rebecca Smith, 12*, Gulf Breeze             22:42  
  157  Kathleen Costers, 10*, Gulf Breeze          22:50  
  158  Heather Akram, 11*, Viera (Melbourne)       22:51  
  159  Elizabeth Odland, 12*, St. Andrew's School  22:52  
  160  Katherine Taibl, 12*, Viera (Melbourne)     22:54  
  161  Josephine Story, 9*, Estero                 22:59  
  162  Christine Pollard, 12*, Astronaut (Titusville
                                                   23:01  
  163  Janeen Smith, 10*, Lincoln Park Academy     23:08  
  164  Kaelyn Kenner, 11*, Clearwater Central Ca   23:08  
  165  Deana Damioli, 10*, Lemon Bay               23:15  
  166  Melissa Johnson, 9*, Astronaut (Titusville  23:20  
  167  Caroline Young, 12*, St. Andrew's School    23:24  
  168  Anna Scalamonga, 12*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:25  
  169  Meghan McCaskey, 10*, Clearwater Central Ca 23:30  
  170  Lissette Gallegos, 10*, Immokalee           23:38  
  171  Anja Cole, 12*, Clearwater Central Ca       23:48  
  172  Deidre Stillwagoner, 9*, Fernadina Beach    24:37  
  173  Marie Frantz Mendes, 12*, Immokalee         25:02  
  174  Catherine Boldue, 12*, St. Andrew's School  25:07  
  175  Jenny Bridwell, 11*, Fernadina Beach        25:30  
  176  Marlen Briones, 9*, Immokalee               25:45  
  177  Jessica Schwee, 12*, Fernadina Beach        26:43  
  178  Brooke Giuliano, 11*, Lemon Bay             30:25  
  179  Katelyne Erickson, 11*, Estero              32:28  
"*" indicates females
178 finishers among Women 127 & Under
1 male finishers
179 female finishers
180 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.