STATE MEET 2008 2A BOYS

Nov. 22, 2008

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Belen Jesuit Prep        45    3    5   10   13   14   38   49   15:58        36
  2   Jesuit High School       61    6    7   15   16   17   32   45   16:06        23
  3   Bishop Kenny (Jax )      96    1    4   25   31   35   62   85   16:10      1:23
  4   Ransom Everglades       164   18   21   36   39   50   51   52   16:35        37
  5   Estero                  257    2   43   57   58   97  139  163   16:47      2:18
  6   Archbishop McCarthy     264   33   40   42   73   76   84  135   16:56        42
  7   Immokalee               270   12   26   60   82   90  146        16:56      1:23
  8   Wiregrass Ranch High    292   29   55   59   72   77  100  114   17:03        48
  9   Astronaut (Titusville   312    8   61   71   83   89  105  138   17:04      1:31
10*   Bolles (Jax )           336   27   69   75   79   86   95  116   17:10        56
11*   Matanzas (Palm Coast)   336   20   34   46   99  137  160  162   17:12      2:08
 12   Naples                  348   19   28   88  102  111  124  153   17:12      1:32
 13   Nature Coast High Sch   359    9   24  101  112  113  121  130   17:13      1:49
 14   Bishop Verot            395   22   23  106  108  136  140  147   17:22      2:02
 15   Hernando High School    399   37   44   68  107  143  154        17:27      2:02
 16   Pine Crest School       400   63   67   74   81  115  122  128   17:23        47
 17   Pensacola Catholic      402   48   53   80   98  123  151        17:23      1:12
 18   Godby                   409   30   41   70  127  141  156  159   17:30      2:08
 19   Robinson High School    416   47   54   93   96  123  126  155   17:27      1:24
 20   Lake Highland Prep (O   472   66   87   91   94  134  157  161   17:38      1:12
 21   Cardinal Gibbons High   477   11  109  110  118  129  132  149   17:37      2:07
 22   Stanton (Jax)           481   64   78  103  117  119  125  131   17:39        50
 23   Lincoln Park Academy    531   65   92  104  120  150  152  158   17:57      2:01
 24   Bishop Moore (Orlando   620   56  133  142  144  145  148        18:20      1:47

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Citrus High School
Cocoa Beach
Crystal River High Sc
Eustis
Frostproof High Schoo
Key West
Labelle
Lecanto High School
Marianna
North Broward Prep Sc
Pasco High School
Sebring High School
South Fort Myers
St. Augustine
Sunlake High School

Individuals

1. Belen Jesuit Prep
    3  Joseph Dorfman, 12, Belen Jesuit Prep       15:36  
    5  Elliot Clemente, 9, Belen Jesuit Prep       15:45  
   10  Lawrence Duran, 12, Belen Jesuit Prep       16:06  
   13  Lazaro Fields, 12, Belen Jesuit Prep        16:10  
   14  Branden Martinez, 9, Belen Jesuit Prep      16:11  
   38  Gabriel Loret De Mola, 10, Belen Jesuit Prep
                                                   16:43  
   49  Joseph Lindsay, 10, Belen Jesuit Prep       16:52  
Time = 1:19:47     Places = 45

2. Jesuit High School
    6  Connor Revord, 12, Jesuit High School       15:52  
    7  Jordan Schilit, 12, Jesuit High School      15:55  
   15  Ben Martin, 12, Jesuit High School          16:13  
   16  Blake Lopez, 10, Jesuit High School         16:14  
   17  Connor Rivard, 12, Jesuit High School       16:14  
   32  Logan Trimble, 12, Jesuit High School       16:37  
   45  Joseph Parker, 12, Jesuit High School       16:48  
Time = 1:20:26     Places = 61

3. Bishop Kenny (Jax )
    1  Michael Wallace, 11, Bishop Kenny (Jax )    15:19  
    4  Colin Barker, 11, Bishop Kenny (Jax )       15:42  
   25  Gregory Doyle, 12, Bishop Kenny (Jax )      16:29  
   31  Eric Portalatin, 10, Bishop Kenny (Jax )    16:37  
   35  Matthew Stukel, 11, Bishop Kenny (Jax )     16:42  
   62  Hunter Hayes, 11, Bishop Kenny (Jax )       17:07  
   85  James Mollenhour, 12, Bishop Kenny (Jax )   17:26  
Time = 1:20:46     Places = 96

4. Ransom Everglades
   18  Robert Figueroa-Downing, 11, Ransom Everglades
                                                   16:16  
   21  Francisco Triana, 12, Ransom Everglades     16:21  
   36  Adrian Diaz-Granados, 11, Ransom Everglades 16:42  
   39  Bert Irigoyen, 9, Ransom Everglades         16:43  
   50  William Frese, 9, Ransom Everglades         16:53  
   51  Daniel Becker, 12, Ransom Everglades        16:54  
   52  Billy Scola, 9, Ransom Everglades           16:55  
Time = 1:22:54     Places = 164

5. Estero
    2  Erick Montoya, 11, Estero                   15:22  
   43  Jesse Littlefield, 10, Estero               16:46  
   57  Jose Farnot, 11, Estero                     17:02  
   58  Aaron Rojas, 9, Estero                      17:03  
   97  Modesto Zambrano, 12, Estero                17:40  
  139  Julian Chavez, 9, Estero                    18:39  
  163  Kevin French, 9, Estero                     26:00  
Time = 1:23:52     Places = 257

6. Archbishop McCarthy
   33  Garett Faulkender, 12, Archbishop McCarthy  16:38  
   40  Tyler Amato, 10, Archbishop McCarthy        16:44  
   42  William Wiesler, 11, Archbishop McCarthy    16:46  
   73  Kyle Mailloux, 12, Archbishop McCarthy      17:15  
   76  Conor Kelly, 10, Archbishop McCarthy        17:19  
   84  Chris Sanchez, 9, Archbishop McCarthy       17:26  
  135  Dylan McCrea, 11, Archbishop McCarthy       18:24  
Time = 1:24:40     Places = 264

7. Immokalee
   12  Argeo Cruz, 11, Immokalee                   16:10  
   26  Gorman Moran, 12, Immokalee                 16:30  
   60  Jacob Stallings, 12, Immokalee              17:06  
   82  Armando Yzaquirre Jr, 11, Immokalee         17:24  
   90  Jose Gomez Fuentes, 12, Immokalee           17:32  
  146  Junior Destine, 11, Immokalee               18:51  
Time = 1:24:40     Places = 270

8. Wiregrass Ranch High 
   29  Ryan Pulsifer, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High     16:33  
   55  John Davis, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High        17:00  
   59  Tyler Mattera, 9, Wiregrass Ranch High      17:05  
   72  Logan Selzer, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High      17:15  
   77  Josh Reilly, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High       17:20  
  100  Delonzo Sharpe, 11, Wiregrass Ranch High    17:44  
  114  Ian Cassette, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High      17:55  
Time = 1:25:12     Places = 292

9. Astronaut (Titusville
    8  Seth Rosoinina, 11, Astronaut (Titusville   16:01  
   61  Tyler Bridges, 10, Astronaut (Titusville    17:06  
   71  Matt Taraboletti, 12, Astronaut (Titusville 17:14  
   83  Travis Bridges, 10, Astronaut (Titusville   17:25  
   89  Sam McMullen, 12, Astronaut (Titusville     17:32  
  105  Zackary Shaver, 9, Astronaut (Titusville    17:48  
  138  Adam Krause, 11, Astronaut (Titusville      18:33  
Time = 1:25:17     Places = 312

10*. Bolles (Jax )
   27  James McRae, 11, Bolles (Jax )              16:32  
   69  Matthew Morris, 9, Bolles (Jax )            17:13  
   75  Jeremy Ferman, 12, Bolles (Jax )            17:17  
   79  David Ferman, 10, Bolles (Jax )             17:21  
   86  Jake Lee, 10, Bolles (Jax )                 17:27  
   95  Andrew O'Hare, 12, Bolles (Jax )            17:37  
  116  Christopher Corr, 11, Bolles (Jax )         17:57  
Time = 1:25:48     Places = 336

11*. Matanzas (Palm Coast)
   20  Michael Greiner, 12, Matanzas (Palm Coast)  16:21  
   34  Bartosz Kostur, 12, Matanzas (Palm Coast)   16:39  
   46  Anthony Sullivan, 11, Matanzas (Palm Coast) 16:48  
   99  David Drumm, 9, Matanzas (Palm Coast)       17:43  
  137  Levi Rosa, 10, Matanzas (Palm Coast)        18:28  
  160  Kyle Wilson, 9, Matanzas (Palm Coast)       20:39  
  162  Elias Rodrigues, 12, Matanzas (Palm Coast)  20:58  
Time = 1:25:58     Places = 336

12. Naples
   19  Jeffrey Marvel, 12, Naples                  16:21  
   28  Maximilian Shumake, 11, Naples              16:32  
   88  Rodney Swingley, 10, Naples                 17:30  
  102  Jovanie Martinez, 10, Naples                17:45  
  111  Rhys Watkins, 12, Naples                    17:52  
  124  Barrett Zablo, 12, Naples                   18:11  
  153  Justin Smith, 10, Naples                    19:24  
Time = 1:25:59     Places = 348

13. Nature Coast High Sch
    9  Bruce Federico, 11, Nature Coast High Sch   16:06  
   24  Matthew Lambert, 12, Nature Coast High Sch  16:25  
  101  David O'Quinn, 11, Nature Coast High Sch    17:45  
  112  Tyler Harrison, 11, Nature Coast High Sch   17:53  
  113  Cox Britton, 12, Nature Coast High Sch      17:54  
  121  Tyler Moore, 9, Nature Coast High Sch       18:00  
  130  Mark Lopez, Nature Coast High Sch           18:16  
Time = 1:26:01     Places = 359

14. Bishop Verot
   22  Jeremy Ploplis, 10, Bishop Verot            16:22  
   23  Sean Quinn, 12, Bishop Verot                16:24  
  106  Kevin Jordan, 11, Bishop Verot              17:48  
  108  Shawn Scanlan, 12, Bishop Verot             17:50  
  136  Kevin Parza, 11, Bishop Verot               18:24  
  140  Michael Marzella, 10, Bishop Verot          18:40  
  147  Aaron Tucker, 9, Bishop Verot               18:52  
Time = 1:26:46     Places = 395

15. Hernando High School
   37  Joe Wright, 12, Hernando High School        16:43  
   44  David Worthington, 11, Hernando High School 16:47  
   68  Jesse Balugh, 10, Hernando High School      17:13  
  107  Jeff Vrosh, 12, Hernando High School        17:49  
  143  Jeremy Wright, 10, Hernando High School     18:44  
  154  Kevin Herbert, 11, Hernando High School     19:27  
Time = 1:27:14     Places = 399

16. Pine Crest School
   63  John Perez, 11, Pine Crest School           17:09  
   67  Victor Pinedo, 12, Pine Crest School        17:11  
   74  Mark Trouville, 11, Pine Crest School       17:16  
   81  Joel Rosen, 11, Pine Crest School           17:23  
  115  Joshua Kotler, 12, Pine Crest School        17:56  
  122  Colin Smith, 12, Pine Crest School          18:00  
  128  Bryan Yamhure, 11, Pine Crest School        18:14  
Time = 1:26:53     Places = 400

17. Pensacola Catholic
   48  Jacob Cuevas, 12, Pensacola Catholic        16:51  
   53  Kenny Humphreys Jr., 11, Pensacola Catholic 16:56  
   80  Roman Kowalski, 10, Pensacola Catholic      17:21  
   98  Trevor Macneil, 11, Pensacola Catholic      17:42  
  123  Fritzic Boudreaux, 11, Pensacola Catholic   18:03  
  151  Daniel Engel, 9, Pensacola Catholic         19:15  
Time = 1:26:51     Places = 402

18. Godby
   30  Dieumy Duclos, 10, Godby                    16:35  
   41  Kendall Matthews, 9, Godby                  16:45  
   70  Brandon Alexander, 12, Godby                17:14  
  127  Arthur Williams, 11, Godby                  18:13  
  141  Wesley Schofield, 11, Godby                 18:42  
  156  Jerohn Barber, 11, Godby                    19:44  
  159  Ian McRae, Godby                            20:10  
Time = 1:27:27     Places = 409

19. Robinson High School
   47  Joshua Epperson, 11, Robinson High School   16:49  
   54  Bryan Garcia, 11, Robinson High School      16:59  
   93  Riley Parks, 11, Robinson High School       17:36  
   96  Darrin Gibson, 12, Robinson High School     17:38  
  123  Michael Shuey, 10, Robinson High School     18:02  
  126  Justin Ramirez, 10, Robinson High School    18:13  
  155  Richard Mills, 9, Robinson High School      19:35  
Time = 1:27:13     Places = 416

20. Lake Highland Prep (O
   66  Ali Faraji-Tajrishi, 11, Lake Highland Prep (O
                                                   17:11  
   87  Alex Englehart, 12, Lake Highland Prep (O   17:29  
   91  Harlin Bessire, 7, Lake Highland Prep (O    17:32  
   94  Mitchell Levine, 12, Lake Highland Prep (O  17:37  
  134  Cole Murbach, 11, Lake Highland Prep (O     18:23  
  157  Carson Creamer, 8, Lake Highland Prep (O    20:01  
  161  Joshua Rosen, 9, Lake Highland Prep (O      20:55  
Time = 1:28:10     Places = 472

21. Cardinal Gibbons High
   11  Sean Pulver, 12, Cardinal Gibbons High      16:09  
  109  Patrick Cummings, 12, Cardinal Gibbons High 17:51  
  110  Jeb Thomas, 12, Cardinal Gibbons High       17:52  
  118  Alex Alghussain, 10, Cardinal Gibbons High  17:58  
  129  Trenton Fehl, 11, Cardinal Gibbons High     18:15  
  132  Jonathan Martin, 10, Cardinal Gibbons High  18:19  
  149  Sean Mulcahey, 9, Cardinal Gibbons High     19:00  
Time = 1:28:03     Places = 477

22. Stanton (Jax)
   64  Brian Dughi, 12, Stanton (Jax)              17:10  
   78  Daniel Vanalstyne, 10, Stanton (Jax)        17:21  
  103  Isiah Coleman, 12, Stanton (Jax)            17:46  
  117  Marton Pono, 10, Stanton (Jax)              17:58  
  119  Patrick Emami, 9, Stanton (Jax)             17:59  
  125  Brett McKee, 12, Stanton (Jax)              18:12  
  131  David Emami, 10, Stanton (Jax)              18:18  
Time = 1:28:11     Places = 481

23. Lincoln Park Academy
   65  Luc Overholt, 12, Lincoln Park Academy      17:10  
   92  Landon Chase Meyer, 11, Lincoln Park Academy
                                                   17:35  
  104  Nickolas Wright, 11, Lincoln Park Academy   17:48  
  120  Austin Cox, 9, Lincoln Park Academy         17:59  
  150  Justin May, 8, Lincoln Park Academy         19:11  
  152  Blake Bachman, 7, Lincoln Park Academy      19:16  
  158  Andrew Ebanks, 12, Lincoln Park Academy     20:08  
Time = 1:29:41     Places = 531

24. Bishop Moore (Orlando
   56  Aidan Augustin, 12, Bishop Moore (Orlando   17:01  
  133  Tyler Auker, 10, Bishop Moore (Orlando      18:19  
  142  Alex Icardi, 11, Bishop Moore (Orlando      18:44  
  144  Michael Savage, 9, Bishop Moore (Orlando    18:47  
  145  Nick Metzyer, 11, Bishop Moore (Orlando     18:48  
  148  Trent Mitchell, 9, Bishop Moore (Orlando    18:56  
Time = 1:31:36     Places = 620
Top

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

    1  Michael Wallace, 11, Bishop Kenny (Jax )    15:19  
    2  Erick Montoya, 11, Estero                   15:22  
    3  Joseph Dorfman, 12, Belen Jesuit Prep       15:36  
    4  Colin Barker, 11, Bishop Kenny (Jax )       15:42  
    5  Elliot Clemente, 9, Belen Jesuit Prep       15:45  
    6  Connor Revord, 12, Jesuit High School       15:52  
    7  Jordan Schilit, 12, Jesuit High School      15:55  
    8  Conner Bauer, 11, Sebring High School       15:59  
    9  Seth Rosoinina, 11, Astronaut (Titusville   16:01  
   10  Bruce Federico, 11, Nature Coast High Sch   16:06  
   11  Lawrence Duran, 12, Belen Jesuit Prep       16:06  
   12  Nicholas Palermo, 9, North Broward Prep Sc  16:07  
   13  Patrick Ryan, 12, South Fort Myers          16:08  
   14  Sean Pulver, 12, Cardinal Gibbons High      16:09  
   15  Argeo Cruz, 11, Immokalee                   16:10  
   16  Lazaro Fields, 12, Belen Jesuit Prep        16:10  
   17  Branden Martinez, 9, Belen Jesuit Prep      16:11  
   18  Ben Martin, 12, Jesuit High School          16:13  
   19  Gabriel Barron, 10, Labelle                 16:14  
   20  Blake Lopez, 10, Jesuit High School         16:14  
   21  Connor Rivard, 12, Jesuit High School       16:14  
   22  Robert Figueroa-Downing, 11, Ransom Everglades
                                                   16:16  
   23  Tyler Davidson, 11, Cocoa Beach             16:17  
   24  Jeffrey Marvel, 12, Naples                  16:21  
   25  Michael Greiner, 12, Matanzas (Palm Coast)  16:21  
   26  Francisco Triana, 12, Ransom Everglades     16:21  
   27  Jeremy Ploplis, 10, Bishop Verot            16:22  
   28  Sean Quinn, 12, Bishop Verot                16:24  
   29  Matthew Lambert, 12, Nature Coast High Sch  16:25  
   30  Gregory Doyle, 12, Bishop Kenny (Jax )      16:29  
   31  Gorman Moran, 12, Immokalee                 16:30  
   32  James McRae, 11, Bolles (Jax )              16:32  
   33  Maximilian Shumake, 11, Naples              16:32  
   34  Ryan Pulsifer, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High     16:33  
   35  Dieumy Duclos, 10, Godby                    16:35  
   36  Timothy Hendricks, 10, North Broward Prep Sc
                                                   16:36  
   37  Eric Portalatin, 10, Bishop Kenny (Jax )    16:37  
   38  Logan Trimble, 12, Jesuit High School       16:37  
   39  Garett Faulkender, 12, Archbishop McCarthy  16:38  
   40  Bartosz Kostur, 12, Matanzas (Palm Coast)   16:39  
   41  Brandon Kempton, 11, Frostproof High Schoo  16:40  
   42  Matthew Stukel, 11, Bishop Kenny (Jax )     16:42  
   43  Adrian Diaz-Granados, 11, Ransom Everglades 16:42  
   44  Joe Wright, 12, Hernando High School        16:43  
   45  Gabriel Loret De Mola, 10, Belen Jesuit Prep
                                                   16:43  
   46  Bert Irigoyen, 9, Ransom Everglades         16:43  
   47  Tyler Amato, 10, Archbishop McCarthy        16:44  
   48  Kendall Matthews, 9, Godby                  16:45  
   49  William Wiesler, 11, Archbishop McCarthy    16:46  
   50  Jesse Littlefield, 10, Estero               16:46  
   51  David Worthington, 11, Hernando High School 16:47  
   52  Joseph Parker, 12, Jesuit High School       16:48  
   53  Anthony Sullivan, 11, Matanzas (Palm Coast) 16:48  
   54  Geoffrey Walker, 12, Eustis                 16:49  
   55  Joshua Epperson, 11, Robinson High School   16:49  
   56  Jacob Cuevas, 12, Pensacola Catholic        16:51  
   57  Joseph Lindsay, 10, Belen Jesuit Prep       16:52  
   58  William Frese, 9, Ransom Everglades         16:53  
   59  Daniel Becker, 12, Ransom Everglades        16:54  
   60  Billy Scola, 9, Ransom Everglades           16:55  
   61  Kenny Humphreys Jr., 11, Pensacola Catholic 16:56  
   62  Bryan Garcia, 11, Robinson High School      16:59  
   63  Tory Webb, 12, Lecanto High School          17:00  
   64  John Davis, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High        17:00  
   65  Aidan Augustin, 12, Bishop Moore (Orlando   17:01  
   66  Jose Farnot, 11, Estero                     17:02  
   67  Kenneth Fessel, 9, Sunlake High School      17:03  
   68  Aaron Rojas, 9, Estero                      17:03  
   69  Tyler Mattera, 9, Wiregrass Ranch High      17:05  
   70  Jacob Stallings, 12, Immokalee              17:06  
   71  Tyler Bridges, 10, Astronaut (Titusville    17:06  
   72  Hunter Hayes, 11, Bishop Kenny (Jax )       17:07  
   73  Michael Davis, 12, Marianna                 17:08  
   74  John Perez, 11, Pine Crest School           17:09  
   75  Brian Dughi, 12, Stanton (Jax)              17:10  
   76  Sean Connaway, 12, St. Augustine            17:10  
   77  Luc Overholt, 12, Lincoln Park Academy      17:10  
   78  Ali Faraji-Tajrishi, 11, Lake Highland Prep (O
                                                   17:11  
   79  Victor Pinedo, 12, Pine Crest School        17:11  
   80  Zachary Harden, 11, Key West                17:12  
   81  Timothy Wenger, 9, Citrus High School       17:13  
   82  Jesse Balugh, 10, Hernando High School      17:13  
   83  Matthew Morris, 9, Bolles (Jax )            17:13  
   84  Brandon Alexander, 12, Godby                17:14  
   85  Matt Taraboletti, 12, Astronaut (Titusville 17:14  
   86  Anthony Plourde, 10, Pasco High School      17:15  
   87  Logan Selzer, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High      17:15  
   88  Kyle Mailloux, 12, Archbishop McCarthy      17:15  
   89  Mark Trouville, 11, Pine Crest School       17:16  
   90  Jeremy Ferman, 12, Bolles (Jax )            17:17  
   91  Derick Hannigan, 10, Crystal River High Sc  17:19  
   92  Conor Kelly, 10, Archbishop McCarthy        17:19  
   93  Josh Reilly, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High       17:20  
   94  Daniel Vanalstyne, 10, Stanton (Jax)        17:21  
   95  David Ferman, 10, Bolles (Jax )             17:21  
   96  Roman Kowalski, 10, Pensacola Catholic      17:21  
   97  Joel Rosen, 11, Pine Crest School           17:23  
   98  Armando Yzaquirre Jr, 11, Immokalee         17:24  
   99  Travis Bridges, 10, Astronaut (Titusville   17:25  
  100  Chris Sanchez, 9, Archbishop McCarthy       17:26  
  101  James Mollenhour, 12, Bishop Kenny (Jax )   17:26  
  102  Jake Lee, 10, Bolles (Jax )                 17:27  
  103  Alex Englehart, 12, Lake Highland Prep (O   17:29  
  104  Rodney Swingley, 10, Naples                 17:30  
  105  Sam McMullen, 12, Astronaut (Titusville     17:32  
  106  Jose Gomez Fuentes, 12, Immokalee           17:32  
  107  Harlin Bessire, 7, Lake Highland Prep (O    17:32  
  108  Landon Chase Meyer, 11, Lincoln Park Academy
                                                   17:35  
  109  Riley Parks, 11, Robinson High School       17:36  
  110  Mitchell Levine, 12, Lake Highland Prep (O  17:37  
  111  Andrew O'Hare, 12, Bolles (Jax )            17:37  
  112  Darrin Gibson, 12, Robinson High School     17:38  
  113  Modesto Zambrano, 12, Estero                17:40  
  114  Trevor Macneil, 11, Pensacola Catholic      17:42  
  115  David Drumm, 9, Matanzas (Palm Coast)       17:43  
  116  Delonzo Sharpe, 11, Wiregrass Ranch High    17:44  
  117  David O'Quinn, 11, Nature Coast High Sch    17:45  
  118  Jovanie Martinez, 10, Naples                17:45  
  119  Isiah Coleman, 12, Stanton (Jax)            17:46  
  120  Nickolas Wright, 11, Lincoln Park Academy   17:48  
  121  Zackary Shaver, 9, Astronaut (Titusville    17:48  
  122  Kevin Jordan, 11, Bishop Verot              17:48  
  123  Jeff Vrosh, 12, Hernando High School        17:49  
  124  Shawn Scanlan, 12, Bishop Verot             17:50  
  125  Patrick Cummings, 12, Cardinal Gibbons High 17:51  
  126  Jeb Thomas, 12, Cardinal Gibbons High       17:52  
  127  Rhys Watkins, 12, Naples                    17:52  
  128  Tyler Harrison, 11, Nature Coast High Sch   17:53  
  129  Cox Britton, 12, Nature Coast High Sch      17:54  
  130  Ian Cassette, 10, Wiregrass Ranch High      17:55  
  131  Joshua Kotler, 12, Pine Crest School        17:56  
  132  Christopher Corr, 11, Bolles (Jax )         17:57  
  133  Marton Pono, 10, Stanton (Jax)              17:58  
  134  Alex Alghussain, 10, Cardinal Gibbons High  17:58  
  135  Patrick Emami, 9, Stanton (Jax)             17:59  
  136  Austin Cox, 9, Lincoln Park Academy         17:59  
  137  Tyler Moore, 9, Nature Coast High Sch       18:00  
  138  Colin Smith, 12, Pine Crest School          18:00  
  139  Fritzic Boudreaux, 11, Pensacola Catholic   18:03  
  140  Barrett Zablo, 12, Naples                   18:11  
  141  Brett McKee, 12, Stanton (Jax)              18:12  
  142  Justin Ramirez, 10, Robinson High School    18:13  
  143  Arthur Williams, 11, Godby                  18:13  
  144  Bryan Yamhure, 11, Pine Crest School        18:14  
  145  Trenton Fehl, 11, Cardinal Gibbons High     18:15  
  146  Mark Lopez, Nature Coast High Sch           18:16  
  147  David Emami, 10, Stanton (Jax)              18:18  
  148  Jonathan Martin, 10, Cardinal Gibbons High  18:19  
  149  Tyler Auker, 10, Bishop Moore (Orlando      18:19  
  150  Cole Murbach, 11, Lake Highland Prep (O     18:23  
  151  Dylan McCrea, 11, Archbishop McCarthy       18:24  
  152  Kevin Parza, 11, Bishop Verot               18:24  
  153  Levi Rosa, 10, Matanzas (Palm Coast)        18:28  
  154  Adam Krause, 11, Astronaut (Titusville      18:33  
  155  Julian Chavez, 9, Estero                    18:39  
  156  Michael Marzella, 10, Bishop Verot          18:40  
  157  Wesley Schofield, 11, Godby                 18:42  
  158  Alex Icardi, 11, Bishop Moore (Orlando      18:44  
  159  Jeremy Wright, 10, Hernando High School     18:44  
  160  Michael Savage, 9, Bishop Moore (Orlando    18:47  
  161  Nick Metzyer, 11, Bishop Moore (Orlando     18:48  
  162  Junior Destine, 11, Immokalee               18:51  
  163  Aaron Tucker, 9, Bishop Verot               18:52  
  164  Ccsingl                                     18:53  
  165  Trent Mitchell, 9, Bishop Moore (Orlando    18:56  
  166  Sean Mulcahey, 9, Cardinal Gibbons High     19:00  
  167  Justin May, 8, Lincoln Park Academy         19:11  
  168  Daniel Engel, 9, Pensacola Catholic         19:15  
  169  Blake Bachman, 7, Lincoln Park Academy      19:16  
  170  Justin Smith, 10, Naples                    19:24  
  171  Kevin Herbert, 11, Hernando High School     19:27  
  172  Richard Mills, 9, Robinson High School      19:35  
  173  Jerohn Barber, 11, Godby                    19:44  
  174  Carson Creamer, 8, Lake Highland Prep (O    20:01  
  175  Andrew Ebanks, 12, Lincoln Park Academy     20:08  
  176  Ian McRae, Godby                            20:10  
  177  Kyle Wilson, 9, Matanzas (Palm Coast)       20:39  
  178  Joshua Rosen, 9, Lake Highland Prep (O      20:55  
  179  Elias Rodrigues, 12, Matanzas (Palm Coast)  20:58  
  180  Kevin French, 9, Estero                     26:00  
"*" indicates females
177 finishers among Men 127 & Under
180 male finishers
0 female finishers
180 total finishers