STATE MEET 2008 1A BOYS

Nov. 22, 2008

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Holy Trinity Academy     51    2    4    8   10   27   36   47   16:21      1:17
  2   Trinity Prep School      54    3    9   13   14   15   25   33   16:24        44
  3   Maclay                  116    1   21   24   28   42   48  138   16:59      1:42
  4   Berkeley Prep School    146   11   12   17   45   61   70  125   17:09      1:37
  5   P K. Yonge High Schoo   174   16   34   37   41   46   54   73   17:23      1:03
  6   Community School (Nap   185   18   35   39   40   53   68        17:28        56
  7   Palmer Trinity School   205    5   23   26   63   88   90  148   17:28      2:41
  8   McKeel Academy          288   20   29   60   72  107  135  164   17:58      2:06
  9   Jay                     320   30   52   75   81   82   93  121   18:07      1:14
 10   Shorecrest Prep Schoo   321   32   49   55   69  116  140  151   18:08      1:59
 11   St. John Neumann (Nap   371    7   56   80  110  118  130  137   18:16      3:05
 12   Mount Dora Bible Scho   402   57   58   64  106  117  142  152   18:32      1:19
 13   Pensacola Christian     407   22   51   97  114  123  132  158   18:32      2:16
 14   North Florida Christi   413    6   65  109  113  120  141  143   18:27      3:07
 15   Lakeland Christian Sc   415   19   74   87  104  131  145  162   18:34      2:40
 16   Upperroom Christian A   418   31   50   59  134  144             18:38      2:52
 17   Dade Christian School   426   44   89   91  100  102  122  149   18:38      1:18
 18   Bishop Snyder High Sc   437   66   78   92   96  105  108  119   18:40        53
 19   First Academy (Orland   443   62   77   86  103  115  136  139   18:42      1:09
 20   Trinity Catholic High   460   71   84   94   99  112  147  157   18:46        56
 21   Archbishop Curley Hig   469   38   43  111  127  150  154  159   18:53      3:06
 22   John Carroll High Sch   494   67   79   95   98  155  163        19:03      2:43
 23   Florida Christian Sch   548   83   85  101  133  146  160  161   19:14      1:49
 24   Miami Country Day Sch   583   76  124  126  128  129  153  156   19:18      1:15

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Berean Christian Scho
Circle Christian Scho
Coral Springs Christi
Covenant Christian Sc
Indian Rocks Christia
Sante Fe Catholic Hig
Sheridan Hills Christ
South Walton
St. Edward's High Sch
St. Francis Catholic 
St. Joseph Academy
Warner Christian Acad
Wewahitchka

Individuals

1. Holy Trinity Academy
    2  Brett M Butler, 12, Holy Trinity Academy    15:56  
    4  Tyler E Truitt, 12, Holy Trinity Academy    16:00  
    8  Joseph Castagnaro, 9, Holy Trinity Academy  16:16  
   10  David Kilgore, 10, Holy Trinity Academy     16:23  
   27  Daniel Moore, 9, Holy Trinity Academy       17:13  
   36  Cole Oliver, 8, Holy Trinity Academy        17:28  
   47  Alex Brown, 8, Holy Trinity Academy         17:47  
Time = 1:21:45     Places = 51

2. Trinity Prep School
    3  Ranley Gousse, 12, Trinity Prep School      15:56  
    9  Franklin Chase Iv, 10, Trinity Prep School  16:16  
   13  Cole Bosson, 12, Trinity Prep School        16:34  
   14  Ryan Gousse, 10, Trinity Prep School        16:35  
   15  Griffin Jaworski, 10, Trinity Prep School   16:40  
   25  Evan Rosenberg, 10, Trinity Prep School     17:12  
   33  Daniel Salas, 8, Trinity Prep School        17:21  
Time = 1:21:58     Places = 54

3. Maclay
    1  Patrick Swain, 10, Maclay                   15:51  
   21  Patrick Griffin, 12, Maclay                 17:04  
   24  Conor Sweeney, 12, Maclay                   17:11  
   28  Austin Stevens, 12, Maclay                  17:13  
   42  Jacob Coates, 10, Maclay                    17:33  
   48  Ethan Rosenblum, 12, Maclay                 17:49  
  138  Christian Moore, 10, Maclay                 19:54  
Time = 1:24:51     Places = 116

4. Berkeley Prep School
   11  Karl Stonesifer, Berkeley Prep School       16:30  
   12  Tyler Greathouse, Berkeley Prep School      16:31  
   17  Michael Rosenbach, Berkeley Prep School     16:54  
   45  Connor Livingston, Berkeley Prep School     17:45  
   61  Evan Kotranza, Berkeley Prep School         18:07  
   70  Brett Campbell, Berkeley Prep School        18:18  
  125  Lucas Mitchell, Berkeley Prep School        19:28  
Time = 1:25:45     Places = 146

5. P K. Yonge High Schoo
   16  Jeffrey Mervau, 11, P K. Yonge High Schoo   16:44  
   34  Garrett Westlake, 8, P K. Yonge High Schoo  17:22  
   37  Rashad Harding, 10, P K. Yonge High Schoo   17:29  
   41  David Dolan, 9, P K. Yonge High Schoo       17:33  
   46  Derek Bolser, 9, P K. Yonge High Schoo      17:47  
   54  Benjamin Jernigan, 11, P K. Yonge High Schoo
                                                   17:56  
   73  Troy Kearney, 11, P K. Yonge High Schoo     18:20  
Time = 1:26:53     Places = 174

6. Community School (Nap
   18  Keith Scott, 11, Community School (Nap      16:59  
   35  Matthew Dernbach, 12, Community School (Nap 17:27  
   39  Maxwell McCabe, 12, Community School (Nap   17:30  
   40  Brent Scott, 9, Community School (Nap       17:31  
   53  Alex Montgomery, 9, Community School (Nap   17:54  
   68  Buddy Gates, 8, Community School (Nap       18:15  
Time = 1:27:20     Places = 185

7. Palmer Trinity School
    5  Mark Allen, 12, Palmer Trinity School       16:04  
   23  Justin Weatherspoon, 12, Palmer Trinity School
                                                   17:10  
   26  Luis Asensio, 9, Palmer Trinity School      17:12  
   63  Anthony Schiappa-Pietra, 9, Palmer Trinity School
                                                   18:09  
   88  Armando Porto, 10, Palmer Trinity School    18:45  
   90  Matthew Benenati, 10, Palmer Trinity School 18:45  
  148  Zachary Schwartz, 11, Palmer Trinity School 20:31  
Time = 1:27:18     Places = 205

8. McKeel Academy
   20  Joshua Meadows, 12, McKeel Academy          17:02  
   29  Christopher Meadows, 12, McKeel Academy     17:15  
   60  Christian Crosser, 9, McKeel Academy        18:05  
   72  Derek Lower, 10, McKeel Academy             18:20  
  107  Eddie White, 11, McKeel Academy             19:08  
  135  Phillip Cuervo, 10, McKeel Academy          19:51  
  164  Tyler Post, 8, McKeel Academy               29:01  
Time = 1:29:48     Places = 288

9. Jay
   30  James Whitehead, 10, Jay                    17:18  
   52  Drew Kennedy, 11, Jay                       17:54  
   75  John Kennedy, 11, Jay                       18:22  
   81  Jeffrey Fischer, 11, Jay                    18:31  
   82  Maxwell Nadsady, 12, Jay                    18:32  
   93  Dylan Nadsady, 8, Jay                       18:46  
  121  Chad Phillips, 11, Jay                      19:22  
Time = 1:30:35     Places = 320

10. Shorecrest Prep Schoo
   32  Caelum Schandle, 10, Shorecrest Prep Schoo  17:20  
   49  Stephen Spanos, 12, Shorecrest Prep Schoo   17:50  
   55  Wyatt Krapf, 12, Shorecrest Prep Schoo      17:56  
   69  Rheese Wiltshire, 9, Shorecrest Prep Schoo  18:17  
  116  Jake Crotts, 11, Shorecrest Prep Schoo      19:19  
  140  Billy Crotts, 8, Shorecrest Prep Schoo      19:59  
  151  Steven Ware, 9, Shorecrest Prep Schoo       20:36  
Time = 1:30:40     Places = 321

11. St. John Neumann (Nap
    7  Taylor Peliska, 12, St. John Neumann (Nap   16:15  
   56  Michael Corso, 10, St. John Neumann (Nap    18:00  
   80  Ryan Gingras, 9, St. John Neumann (Nap      18:28  
  110  Andrew Sweeney, 11, St. John Neumann (Nap   19:13  
  118  Sean Smith, 12, St. John Neumann (Nap       19:20  
  130  Joey Farinacci, 12, St. John Neumann (Nap   19:41  
  137  Andrew Nichols, 12, St. John Neumann (Nap   19:53  
Time = 1:31:16     Places = 371

12. Mount Dora Bible Scho
   57  Matthew Hoban, 9, Mount Dora Bible Scho     18:01  
   58  Troy Clark, 7, Mount Dora Bible Scho        18:02  
   64  Blaine Ramsdell, 10, Mount Dora Bible Scho  18:11  
  106  Joshua Muma, 11, Mount Dora Bible Scho      19:05  
  117  Joshua Bruns, 12, Mount Dora Bible Scho     19:19  
  142  Matt Collins, 10, Mount Dora Bible Scho     20:03  
  152  Chace Miller, 8, Mount Dora Bible Scho      20:36  
Time = 1:32:36     Places = 402

13. Pensacola Christian
   22  Justin James, 12, Pensacola Christian       17:10  
   51  Joshua Slaughter, 12, Pensacola Christian   17:53  
   97  Charles Reerick, 11, Pensacola Christian    18:54  
  114  Samuel Cowen, 10, Pensacola Christian       19:17  
  123  Jeremy Riche, 11, Pensacola Christian       19:26  
  132  David Maneiagli, 12, Pensacola Christian    19:42  
  158  Garrett Ordway, 12, Pensacola Christian     21:41  
Time = 1:32:37     Places = 407

14. North Florida Christi
    6  Whitney Strickland, 12, North Florida Christi
                                                   16:15  
   65  Kenneth Turner, 12, North Florida Christi   18:11  
  109  Blair Strickland, 9, North Florida Christi  19:10  
  113  Luke Strickland, 7, North Florida Christi   19:17  
  120  Tyler Marsh, 9, North Florida Christi       19:22  
  141  Tyler Erickson, 10, North Florida Christi   20:01  
  143  Daren Evans, 11, North Florida Christi      20:06  
Time = 1:32:12     Places = 413

15. Lakeland Christian Sc
   19  Mark Mutz, 9, Lakeland Christian Sc         17:01  
   74  Chris Lopez, 11, Lakeland Christian Sc      18:21  
   87  Jerod Fuller, 6, Lakeland Christian Sc      18:43  
  104  Jerod Wynn, 12, Lakeland Christian Sc       19:02  
  131  Taylor Scruggs, 10, Lakeland Christian Sc   19:41  
  145  Brent Halstead, 10, Lakeland Christian Sc   20:12  
  162  McWayne Weche, 11, Lakeland Christian Sc    23:29  
Time = 1:32:46     Places = 415

16. Upperroom Christian A
   31  Jahmaine Richards, 10, Upperroom Christian A
                                                   17:19  
   50  Emanuel Kent, 10, Upperroom Christian A     17:52  
   59  Marc-Kenner Cheribin, 12, Upperroom Christian A
                                                   18:03  
  134  Christopher Louis, 11, Upperroom Christian A
                                                   19:48  
  144  Colbert Valcin Jr., 12, Upperroom Christian A
                                                   20:10  
Time = 1:33:10     Places = 418

17. Dade Christian School
   44  Bradley Tritsch, 12, Dade Christian School  17:43  
   89  Daniel Diaz, 11, Dade Christian School      18:45  
   91  Richard Granda, 11, Dade Christian School   18:45  
  100  Carlos Moreno, 12, Dade Christian School    18:57  
  102  Ray Spradlin, 10, Dade Christian School     19:00  
  122  Abilio Rodriquez, 11, Dade Christian School 19:23  
  149  Jake Budenz, 11, Dade Christian School      20:33  
Time = 1:33:08     Places = 426

18. Bishop Snyder High Sc
   66  John Sword, 12, Bishop Snyder High Sc       18:12  
   78  Christopher Dayao, 10, Bishop Snyder High Sc
                                                   18:27  
   92  Stephen Brown, 11, Bishop Snyder High Sc    18:46  
   96  Sebastian Figueroa, 11, Bishop Snyder High Sc
                                                   18:50  
  105  John Conley, 9, Bishop Snyder High Sc       19:04  
  108  Cody Shultz, 10, Bishop Snyder High Sc      19:08  
  119  David Taylor, 11, Bishop Snyder High Sc     19:21  
Time = 1:33:16     Places = 437

19. First Academy (Orland
   62  Thomas Nash, 9, First Academy (Orland       18:08  
   77  Nathan Scheer, 9, First Academy (Orland     18:23  
   86  Hayden Rodrigue, 9, First Academy (Orland   18:41  
  103  Joshua Marsh, 8, First Academy (Orland      19:00  
  115  James Grosshans, 12, First Academy (Orland  19:17  
  136  Jacob Jordan, 9, First Academy (Orland      19:53  
  139  Shawn Sagraves, 9, First Academy (Orland    19:58  
Time = 1:33:28     Places = 443

20. Trinity Catholic High
   71  Logan Desouza, 12, Trinity Catholic High    18:19  
   84  Daniel Diaz, 10, Trinity Catholic High      18:33  
   94  Alex Devito, 10, Trinity Catholic High      18:47  
   99  Brett Campbell, 9, Trinity Catholic High    18:56  
  112  James Thomason, 9, Trinity Catholic High    19:14  
  147  Robert Armstrong, 10, Trinity Catholic High 20:29  
  157  Christian Guerra, 10, Trinity Catholic High 21:14  
Time = 1:33:47     Places = 460

21. Archbishop Curley Hig
   38  Carl Dominique, 12, Archbishop Curley Hig   17:29  
   43  Sanjay Singh, 10, Archbishop Curley Hig     17:34  
  111  Arturo Salow, 12, Archbishop Curley Hig     19:13  
  127  Kevin Smith, 11, Archbishop Curley Hig      19:33  
  150  Marlon De La Cruz, 12, Archbishop Curley Hig
                                                   20:34  
  154  Michael Greene, 10, Archbishop Curley Hig   20:47  
  159  Adrian Saballos, 11, Archbishop Curley Hig  21:49  
Time = 1:34:22     Places = 469

22. John Carroll High Sch
   67  Mark Daigle, 12, John Carroll High Sch      18:12  
   79  Chancey Kelley, 12, John Carroll High Sch   18:27  
   95  Danny Irizarry, 12, John Carroll High Sch   18:48  
   98  Taylor Tench, 10, John Carroll High Sch     18:55  
  155  Travis Orr, 11, John Carroll High Sch       20:55  
  163  Mike Netinna, 12, John Carroll High Sch     25:51  
Time = 1:35:15     Places = 494

23. Florida Christian Sch
   83  Alan Alvarez, 11, Florida Christian Sch     18:32  
   85  Jonathan Rubio, 10, Florida Christian Sch   18:35  
  101  Evan Clark, 11, Florida Christian Sch       18:59  
  133  Ernesto Diaz, 10, Florida Christian Sch     19:44  
  146  Moises Brador, 7, Florida Christian Sch     20:20  
  160  Alex Andrade, 11, Florida Christian Sch     22:30  
  161  Nick Rincon, Florida Christian Sch          22:35  
Time = 1:36:08     Places = 548

24. Miami Country Day Sch
   76  Arjun Chandar, 12, Miami Country Day Sch    18:23  
  124  Theodore Pomprinya, 7, Miami Country Day Sch
                                                   19:27  
  126  Joshua Guerra, 8, Miami Country Day Sch     19:29  
  128  Issac Manton, 6, Miami Country Day Sch      19:35  
  129  Juan Caro, 8, Miami Country Day Sch         19:38  
  153  Jack Long, 12, Miami Country Day Sch        20:46  
  156  Bharat Chandar, 9, Miami Country Day Sch    21:02  
Time = 1:36:30     Places = 583
Top

 PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

    1  Patrick Swain, 10, Maclay                   15:51  
    2  Brett M Butler, 12, Holy Trinity Academy    15:56  
    3  Ranley Gousse, 12, Trinity Prep School      15:56  
    4  Tyler E Truitt, 12, Holy Trinity Academy    16:00  
    5  Mark Allen, 12, Palmer Trinity School       16:04  
    6  Whitney Strickland, 12, North Florida Christi
                                                   16:15  
    7  Taylor Peliska, 12, St. John Neumann (Nap   16:15  
    8  Joseph Castagnaro, 9, Holy Trinity Academy  16:16  
    9  Jason McLeod, 12, Circle Christian Scho     16:16  
   10  Franklin Chase Iv, 10, Trinity Prep School  16:16  
   11  Marc Akbar, 12, St. Joseph Academy          16:18  
   12  David Kilgore, 10, Holy Trinity Academy     16:23  
   13  Karl Stonesifer, Berkeley Prep School       16:30  
   14  Tyler Greathouse, Berkeley Prep School      16:31  
   15  Cole Bosson, 12, Trinity Prep School        16:34  
   16  Ryan Gousse, 10, Trinity Prep School        16:35  
   17  Nick Groome, St. Edward's High Sch          16:36  
   18  Skip Allsopp, Sante Fe Catholic Hig         16:37  
   19  Griffin Jaworski, 10, Trinity Prep School   16:40  
   20  Jeffrey Mervau, 11, P K. Yonge High Schoo   16:44  
   21  Billy Naylor, 12, Wewahitchka               16:51  
   22  Michael Rosenbach, Berkeley Prep School     16:54  
   23  Neil Coffman, Sante Fe Catholic Hig         16:55  
   24  Keith Scott, 11, Community School (Nap      16:59  
   25  Andrew Jarriel, 12, Berean Christian Scho   17:00  
   26  Mark Mutz, 9, Lakeland Christian Sc         17:01  
   27  Joshua Meadows, 12, McKeel Academy          17:02  
   28  Patrick Griffin, 12, Maclay                 17:04  
   29  Justin James, 12, Pensacola Christian       17:10  
   30  Justin Weatherspoon, 12, Palmer Trinity School
                                                   17:10  
   31  Peter Rafferty, 11, St. Francis Catholic    17:10  
   32  Conor Sweeney, 12, Maclay                   17:11  
   33  Evan Rosenberg, 10, Trinity Prep School     17:12  
   34  Luis Asensio, 9, Palmer Trinity School      17:12  
   35  Daniel Moore, 9, Holy Trinity Academy       17:13  
   36  Austin Stevens, 12, Maclay                  17:13  
   37  Christopher Meadows, 12, McKeel Academy     17:15  
   38  James Whitehead, 10, Jay                    17:18  
   39  Jahmaine Richards, 10, Upperroom Christian A
                                                   17:19  
   40  Caelum Schandle, 10, Shorecrest Prep Schoo  17:20  
   41  Daniel Salas, 8, Trinity Prep School        17:21  
   42  Garrett Westlake, 8, P K. Yonge High Schoo  17:22  
   43  Matthew Dernbach, 12, Community School (Nap 17:27  
   44  Cole Oliver, 8, Holy Trinity Academy        17:28  
   45  Rashad Harding, 10, P K. Yonge High Schoo   17:29  
   46  Carl Dominique, 12, Archbishop Curley Hig   17:29  
   47  Maxwell McCabe, 12, Community School (Nap   17:30  
   48  Brent Scott, 9, Community School (Nap       17:31  
   49  David Dolan, 9, P K. Yonge High Schoo       17:33  
   50  Jacob Coates, 10, Maclay                    17:33  
   51  Sanjay Singh, 10, Archbishop Curley Hig     17:34  
   52  Jacob Lucze, 9, South Walton                17:36  
   53  Kyler Kathman, 9, Warner Christian Acad     17:40  
   54  Bradley Tritsch, 12, Dade Christian School  17:43  
   55  Connor Livingston, Berkeley Prep School     17:45  
   56  Derek Bolser, 9, P K. Yonge High Schoo      17:47  
   57  Alex Brown, 8, Holy Trinity Academy         17:47  
   58  Ethan Rosenblum, 12, Maclay                 17:49  
   59  Stephen Spanos, 12, Shorecrest Prep Schoo   17:50  
   60  Billy Young, 9, Warner Christian Acad       17:50  
   61  Emanuel Kent, 10, Upperroom Christian A     17:52  
   62  Joshua Slaughter, 12, Pensacola Christian   17:53  
   63  Drew Kennedy, 11, Jay                       17:54  
   64  Alex Montgomery, 9, Community School (Nap   17:54  
   65  Benjamin Jernigan, 11, P K. Yonge High Schoo
                                                   17:56  
   66  Wyatt Krapf, 12, Shorecrest Prep Schoo      17:56  
   67  Thomas Eichelberger, 10, Crooms Academy     17:59  
   68  Michael Corso, 10, St. John Neumann (Nap    18:00  
   69  Matthew Hoban, 9, Mount Dora Bible Scho     18:01  
   70  Troy Clark, 7, Mount Dora Bible Scho        18:02  
   71  Marc-Kenner Cheribin, 12, Upperroom Christian A
                                                   18:03  
   72  Christian Crosser, 9, McKeel Academy        18:05  
   73  Evan Kotranza, Berkeley Prep School         18:07  
   74  Thomas Nash, 9, First Academy (Orland       18:08  
   75  Josh Johnson, 11, Indian Rocks Christia     18:08  
   76  Anthony Schiappa-Pietra, 9, Palmer Trinity School
                                                   18:09  
   77  Blaine Ramsdell, 10, Mount Dora Bible Scho  18:11  
   78  Kenneth Turner, 12, North Florida Christi   18:11  
   79  John Sword, 12, Bishop Snyder High Sc       18:12  
   80  Mark Daigle, 12, John Carroll High Sch      18:12  
   81  Buddy Gates, 8, Community School (Nap       18:15  
   82  Rheese Wiltshire, 9, Shorecrest Prep Schoo  18:17  
   83  Brett Campbell, Berkeley Prep School        18:18  
   84  Logan Desouza, 12, Trinity Catholic High    18:19  
   85  Derek Lower, 10, McKeel Academy             18:20  
   86  Troy Kearney, 11, P K. Yonge High Schoo     18:20  
   87  Chris Lopez, 11, Lakeland Christian Sc      18:21  
   88  John Kennedy, 11, Jay                       18:22  
   89  Arjun Chandar, 12, Miami Country Day Sch    18:23  
   90  Nathan Scheer, 9, First Academy (Orland     18:23  
   91  Christopher Dayao, 10, Bishop Snyder High Sc
                                                   18:27  
   92  Chancey Kelley, 12, John Carroll High Sch   18:27  
   93  Ryan Gingras, 9, St. John Neumann (Nap      18:28  
   94  Kent Lindbergh, 10, Coral Springs Christi   18:29  
   95  Jeffrey Fischer, 11, Jay                    18:31  
   96  Maxwell Nadsady, 12, Jay                    18:32  
   97  Alan Alvarez, 11, Florida Christian Sch     18:32  
   98  Daniel Diaz, 10, Trinity Catholic High      18:33  
   99  Jonathan Rubio, 10, Florida Christian Sch   18:35  
  100  Hayden Rodrigue, 9, First Academy (Orland   18:41  
  101  Jerod Fuller, 6, Lakeland Christian Sc      18:43  
  102  Armando Porto, 10, Palmer Trinity School    18:45  
  103  Daniel Diaz, 11, Dade Christian School      18:45  
  104  Matthew Benenati, 10, Palmer Trinity School 18:45  
  105  Richard Granda, 11, Dade Christian School   18:45  
  106  Stephen Brown, 11, Bishop Snyder High Sc    18:46  
  107  Dylan Nadsady, 8, Jay                       18:46  
  108  Alex Devito, 10, Trinity Catholic High      18:47  
  109  Danny Irizarry, 12, John Carroll High Sch   18:48  
  110  Sebastian Figueroa, 11, Bishop Snyder High Sc
                                                   18:50  
  111  Charles Reerick, 11, Pensacola Christian    18:54  
  112  Taylor Tench, 10, John Carroll High Sch     18:55  
  113  Brett Campbell, 9, Trinity Catholic High    18:56  
  114  Carlos Moreno, 12, Dade Christian School    18:57  
  115  Evan Clark, 11, Florida Christian Sch       18:59  
  116  Ray Spradlin, 10, Dade Christian School     19:00  
  117  Joshua Marsh, 8, First Academy (Orland      19:00  
  118  Jerod Wynn, 12, Lakeland Christian Sc       19:02  
  119  John Conley, 9, Bishop Snyder High Sc       19:04  
  120  Joshua Muma, 11, Mount Dora Bible Scho      19:05  
  121  Eddie White, 11, McKeel Academy             19:08  
  122  Cody Shultz, 10, Bishop Snyder High Sc      19:08  
  123  Blair Strickland, 9, North Florida Christi  19:10  
  124  Andrew Sweeney, 11, St. John Neumann (Nap   19:13  
  125  Arturo Salow, 12, Archbishop Curley Hig     19:13  
  126  James Thomason, 9, Trinity Catholic High    19:14  
  127  Luke Strickland, 7, North Florida Christi   19:17  
  128  Samuel Cowen, 10, Pensacola Christian       19:17  
  129  James Grosshans, 12, First Academy (Orland  19:17  
  130  Jake Crotts, 11, Shorecrest Prep Schoo      19:19  
  131  Joshua Bruns, 12, Mount Dora Bible Scho     19:19  
  132  Sean Smith, 12, St. John Neumann (Nap       19:20  
  133  David Taylor, 11, Bishop Snyder High Sc     19:21  
  134  Tyler Marsh, 9, North Florida Christi       19:22  
  135  Chad Phillips, 11, Jay                      19:22  
  136  Abilio Rodriquez, 11, Dade Christian School 19:23  
  137  Jeremy Riche, 11, Pensacola Christian       19:26  
  138  Theodore Pomprinya, 7, Miami Country Day Sch
                                                   19:27  
  139  Lucas Mitchell, Berkeley Prep School        19:28  
  140  Joshua Guerra, 8, Miami Country Day Sch     19:29  
  141  Steve Zein, 12, Sheridan Hills Christ       19:32  
  142  Kevin Smith, 11, Archbishop Curley Hig      19:33  
  143  Issac Manton, 6, Miami Country Day Sch      19:35  
  144  Juan Caro, 8, Miami Country Day Sch         19:38  
  145  Joey Farinacci, 12, St. John Neumann (Nap   19:41  
  146  Taylor Scruggs, 10, Lakeland Christian Sc   19:41  
  147  David Maneiagli, 12, Pensacola Christian    19:42  
  148  Ernesto Diaz, 10, Florida Christian Sch     19:44  
  149  Christopher Louis, 11, Upperroom Christian A
                                                   19:48  
  150  Phillip Cuervo, 10, McKeel Academy          19:51  
  151  Jacob Jordan, 9, First Academy (Orland      19:53  
  152  Andrew Nichols, 12, St. John Neumann (Nap   19:53  
  153  Christian Moore, 10, Maclay                 19:54  
  154  Shawn Sagraves, 9, First Academy (Orland    19:58  
  155  Billy Crotts, 8, Shorecrest Prep Schoo      19:59  
  156  Tyler Erickson, 10, North Florida Christi   20:01  
  157  Matt Collins, 10, Mount Dora Bible Scho     20:03  
  158  Daren Evans, 11, North Florida Christi      20:06  
  159  Colbert Valcin Jr., 12, Upperroom Christian A
                                                   20:10  
  160  Brent Halstead, 10, Lakeland Christian Sc   20:12  
  161  Moises Brador, 7, Florida Christian Sch     20:20  
  162  Robert Armstrong, 10, Trinity Catholic High 20:29  
  163  Zachary Schwartz, 11, Palmer Trinity School 20:31  
  164  Jake Budenz, 11, Dade Christian School      20:33  
  165  Marlon De La Cruz, 12, Archbishop Curley Hig
                                                   20:34  
  166  Steven Ware, 9, Shorecrest Prep Schoo       20:36  
  167  Chace Miller, 8, Mount Dora Bible Scho      20:36  
  168  Jack Long, 12, Miami Country Day Sch        20:46  
  169  Michael Greene, 10, Archbishop Curley Hig   20:47  
  170  Travis Orr, 11, John Carroll High Sch       20:55  
  171  Bharat Chandar, 9, Miami Country Day Sch    21:02  
  172  Christian Guerra, 10, Trinity Catholic High 21:14  
  173  Garrett Ordway, 12, Pensacola Christian     21:41  
  174  Adrian Saballos, 11, Archbishop Curley Hig  21:49  
  175  Alex Andrade, 11, Florida Christian Sch     22:30  
  176  Nick Rincon, Florida Christian Sch          22:35  
  177  McWayne Weche, 11, Lakeland Christian Sc    23:29  
  178  Mike Netinna, 12, John Carroll High Sch     25:51  
  179  Tyler Post, 8, McKeel Academy               29:01  
"*" indicates females
168 finishers among Men 127 & Under
179 male finishers
0 female finishers
179 total finishers