2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 4A Girls Results

2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 4A Girls Championships

Nov. 17, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Bartram Trail            68    4    7   13   16   28   48   78   19:29      1:16
  2   Lourdes                  85    9   11   19   22   24   32   55   19:42        35
  3   Melbourne                89   10   14   17   21   27   71   76   19:46        34
  4   Cypress Bay             160    2    8   20   26  104  132  136   19:35      4:39
  5   Winter Park             176   12   29   36   49   50   53   69   20:16      1:06
  6   Spruce Creek            191    3   34   40   46   68   77  105   20:12      2:31
  7   Vero Beach              236    5   35   52   60   84  145        20:28      2:33
  8   Winter Springs          262   23   39   42   70   88  128  163   20:41      1:39
  9   Wellington              286    1   57   62   64  102  123  134   20:21      4:45
 10   Timber Creek            291   37   44   45   80   85   87   97   20:52      1:09
 11   Olympia (Orlando)       294   33   54   61   65   81  100  115   20:52      1:07
 12   Coral Springs           359   41   66   67   86   99  107  118   21:11      1:21
 13   Spanish River           360   31   63   83   89   94  109  137   21:11      1:29
 14   Miami Southridge        418   43   51   58  124  142  143        21:33      2:52
 15   Riverview(Sarasota)     428   47   56   95  110  120  129  153   21:28      1:34
 16   South Dade              443   25   82   93  121  122  147  150   21:30      2:20
 17   Braddock                449   18   90  111  113  117  151  159   21:30      2:22
 18   Lakeland                484    6   96  119  125  138  158        21:42      4:08
 19   Sickles(Tampa)          485   79   91  101  106  108  148  149   21:44        36
 20   Douglas                 496   59   72  114  116  135  144  146   21:49      2:00
 21   Palm Beach Gardens      504   30  103  112  126  133  140  160   21:51      2:37
 22   Coral Gables            523   38   92   98  139  156  161  162   22:20      4:17
 23   Ferguson                536   73   75  127  130  131  152  155   22:03      1:30
 24   East Lake               541   15   74  141  154  157  164  165   22:42      5:02

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Bayside (Palm Bay)
Boone (Orlando)
Boyd Anderson
Cooper City
Durant(Plant City)
Lyman High School
Taravella
Cypress Creek
East Bay(Gibsonton)
Homestead High School
Miami Killian
Ocoee
Oviedo High School
Palm Beach Central
Royal Palm Beach
Wekiva

Individuals

1. Bartram Trail
  775     4  Melanie Novack, 11*         18:52  
  772     7  Callie Cooper, 11*          19:04  
  773    13  Katey Dunbar, 11*           19:37  
  776    16  Alaina Perez, 9*            19:45  
  777    28  Laura Ragland, 12*          20:08  
  774    48  Kristin Novack, 12*         20:37  
  778    78  Rachel Walker, 11*          21:21  
Time = 1:37:25     Places = 68

2. Lourdes
 1068     9  Meagan Hoar, 12*            19:21  
 1070    11  Nastasha Rodriguez, 11*     19:33  
 1071    19  Alessandra Valdez, 9*       19:47  
 1072    22  Catherine Ventura, 9*       19:53  
 1066    24  Cristina Brea, 10*          19:55  
 1069    32  Natalie Reyes, 12*          20:12  
 1067    55  Jillian Gil, 12*            20:48  
Time = 1:38:27     Places = 85

3. Melbourne
 1099    10  Candice McNaughton, 12*     19:30  
 1101    14  Danielle Todd, 10*          19:40  
 1100    17  Lyndsey Spragins, 10*       19:46  
 1098    21  Helen Mann, 10*             19:49  
 1097    27  Michelle Atkinson, 10*      20:03  
 1103    71  Sarah Wassmuth, 10*         21:10  
 1102    76  Stephanie Trout, 10*        21:16  
Time = 1:38:47     Places = 89

4. Cypress Bay
  876     2  Emilie Amaro, 12*           17:12  
  880     8  Mariana Lucena, 11*         19:07  
  878    20  Lindsey Honyak, 12*         19:48  
  879    26  Ashley Lesnik, 9*           19:57  
 1473   104  Vanessa Yepez, 12*          21:50  
  881   132  Lindsey Macconnie, 11*      22:42  
  877   136  Monique Germain, 11*        22:54  
Time = 1:37:52     Places = 160

5. Winter Park
 1448    12  Meggie Emons, 11*           19:34  
 1449    29  Kelly Freygang, 12*         20:08  
 1454    36  Ciera Williams, 9*          20:20  
 1451    49  Katya Groff, 10*            20:38  
 1453    50  Rachel Miller, 9*           20:39  
 1450    53  Ana Groff, 11*              20:47  
 1452    69  Laney Maddox, 11*           21:08  
Time = 1:41:17     Places = 176

6. Spruce Creek
 1320     3  Amanda Perkins, 11*         18:36  
 1322    34  Kalyn Wyckoff, 12*          20:17  
 1321    40  Raksha Ravikumar, 12*       20:25  
 1318    46  Brooke Nebel, 11*           20:36  
 1319    68  Marlo Pagano, 12*           21:07  
 1317    77  Kacie Meredith, 10*         21:18  
 1316   105  Elizabeth Sridhar, 10*      21:52  
Time = 1:40:59     Places = 191

7. Vero Beach
 1420     5  Lauren Lapointe, 10*        18:56  
 1418    35  Kathleen Grossman, 10*      20:18  
 1417    52  Julie S Cupka, 12*          20:46  
 1423    60  Katie Sonier, 9*            20:52  
 1422    84  Sammie Penney, 10*          21:29  
 1421   145  Jenn Leffew, 10*            23:28  
Time = 1:42:18     Places = 236

8. Winter Springs
 1458    23  Arielle Loupos, 11*         19:53  
 1455    39  Elizabeth Adams, 11*        20:24  
 1461    42  Kristen Yocum, 9*           20:28  
 1457    70  Emily Keeter, 11*           21:09  
 1460    88  Mallory Simerville, 10*     21:32  
 1456   128  Caroline Gregory, 10*       22:31  
 1459   163  Taylor Moran, 10*           28:16  
Time = 1:43:25     Places = 262

9. Wellington
 1426     1  Ashley Brasovan, 11*        17:04  
 1429    57  Sofie Ingram, 9*            20:50  
 1430    62  Nicole Murphy, 10*          20:59  
 1431    64  Megan O'Boyle, 10*          21:01  
 1425   102  Star Bollinger, 12*         21:49  
 1428   123  Nicole Hoskins, 11*         22:17  
 1427   134  Emily Hoskins, 9*           22:50  
Time = 1:41:41     Places = 286

10. Timber Creek
 1388    37  Jordan Mosley, 9*           20:22  
 1389    44  Laura Policicchio, 9*       20:33  
 1392    45  Laura Vescovi, 10*          20:34  
 1387    80  Rachelle Carampatan, 11*    21:22  
 1390    85  Jennifer Rhodes, 11*        21:31  
 1386    87  Victoria Cabrera, 10*       21:32  
 1391    97  Olivia Roche, 9*            21:46  
Time = 1:44:20     Places = 291

11. Olympia (Orlando)
 1168    33  Kacei Briggs-Malik, 12*     20:16  
 1169    54  Katie Carbiener, 12*        20:47  
 1167    61  Erica Boccumini, 9*         20:55  
 1171    65  Mary Catherine Kelley, 10*  21:01  
 1170    81  Winter Davenport, 10*       21:22  
 1172   100  Paige Otto, 9*              21:48  
 1173   115  Kristen Webley, 12*         22:07  
Time = 1:44:19     Places = 294

12. Coral Springs
  871    41  Candice Patrick, 10*        20:27  
  872    66  Jenevah Porter*             21:04  
  867    67  Sarah Benckenstein, 11*     21:05  
  869    86  Gabriele D'Angelo, 9*       21:31  
  873    99  Samantha Shreffler, 10*     21:47  
  868   107  Erika Charlassier, 11*      21:55  
  870   118  Emily Moseley, 12*          22:09  
Time = 1:45:52     Places = 359

13. Spanish River
 1311    31  Danielle Irwin, 10*         20:12  
 1315    63  Katherine Woodhouse, 10*    21:00  
 1312    83  Latisha Murry, 10*          21:28  
 1314    89  Renee Siegel, 9*            21:35  
 1313    94  Allie North, 9*             21:41  
 1310   109  Lisa Gabrielle, 9*          21:58  
 1309   137  Kirsten Fagerli, 11*        22:57  
Time = 1:45:54     Places = 360

14. Miami Southridge
 1120    43  Marcia Williams, 10*        20:31  
 1115    51  Jennifer Estime, 12*        20:44  
 1119    58  Kanesha Knowles, 11*        20:50  
 1118   124  Selena Fudge, 12*           22:18  
 1117   142  Sabrina Fudge, 12*          23:23  
 1114   143  Kamesha Connor, 12*         23:24  
Time = 1:47:45     Places = 418

15. Riverview(Sarasota)
 1239    47  Therese Marchand, 12*       20:37  
 1238    56  Colleen Mahoney, 10*        20:49  
 1241    95  Taylor Stein, 10*           21:44  
 1235   110  Marissa Chase, 9*           21:59  
 1240   120  Kathryn McGinn, 10*         22:10  
 1236   129  Jacqueline Dorociak, 12*    22:34  
 1237   153  Kelsey Karlstrand, 10*      24:18  
Time = 1:47:17     Places = 428

16. South Dade
 1288    25  Marisol Cantu, 12*          19:57  
 1287    82  Tianeisha Bogan, 10*        21:25  
 1293    93  Shantavia Williams, 12*     21:39  
 1289   121  Michelange Charles, 11*     22:14  
 1292   122  Latorria Grier, 10*         22:16  
 1291   147  Alexis Grier, 9*            23:39  
 1290   150  Tatiana David, 9*           23:43  
Time = 1:47:29     Places = 443

17. Braddock
  812    18  Maria Valdivia, 11*         19:46  
  811    90  Liz Rodriguez, 12*          21:35  
  810   111  Angelique Portuguese, 10*   21:59  
  808   113  Roxanna Cabrera, 12*        22:04  
  807   117  Kathleen Benitez, 11*       22:08  
  809   151  Ana Perez, 11*              23:47  
  813   159  Valentina Zamudio, 10*      25:01  
Time = 1:47:30     Places = 449

18. Lakeland
 1027     6  Sydney Devore, 11*          19:04  
 1023    96  Mariah Anderson-Otten, 10*  21:45  
 1025   119  Kayla Bryant, 11*           22:09  
 1026   125  Trafenia Flynn, 11*         22:19  
 1028   138  Ariel Muiselaar, 11*        23:12  
 1024   158  Camila Aranjo, 10*          24:52  
Time = 1:48:26     Places = 484

19. Sickles(Tampa)
 1286    79  Emily Wehunt, 10*           21:22  
 1282    91  Amanda Newby, 12*           21:37  
 1283   101  Caitlin Owens, 10*          21:49  
 1285   106  Sydney Sivitz, 10*          21:54  
 1281   108  Samantha Mitchell, 10*      21:57  
 1284   148  Bevin Sivitz, 12*           23:41  
 1280   149  Celine Innocent, 9*         23:42  
Time = 1:48:36     Places = 485

20. Douglas
  899    59  Daniella Cordero, 10*       20:51  
  900    72  Sara England, 10*           21:10  
  901   114  Karissa Raaf, 11*           22:05  
  903   116  Kristen Tyrie, 9*           22:08  
  898   135  Eunji Choi, 11*             22:51  
  904   144  Flavia Vaduva, 12*          23:26  
  902   146  Jamie Solomon, 10*          23:29  
Time = 1:49:02     Places = 496

21. Palm Beach Gardens
 1180    30  Veronica Garcia, 10*        20:10  
 1177   103  Brooke Borden, 11*          21:50  
 1181   112  Kaylee Hainline, 12*        22:02  
 1176   126  Jennifer Abdul, 12*         22:28  
 1179   133  Jennifer Chu, 12*           22:46  
 1182   140  Kristina Myroshnychenko, 12*
                                         23:17  
 1178   160  Whitney Borge, 10*          25:11  
Time = 1:49:15     Places = 504

22. Coral Gables
  856    38  Marivi Maymi, 12*           20:23  
  857    92  Samantha Montero, 12*       21:38  
  858    98  Ravyn Munson, 11*           21:46  
  855   139  Brittany Lara, 12*          23:13  
  859   156  Kirsten Scales, 11*         24:40  
  854   161  Alyssa Exposito, 11*        25:17  
  853   162  Ajda Alper, 10*             25:50  
Time = 1:51:39     Places = 523

23. Ferguson
  928    73  Ashley Aderman, 12*         21:12  
  931    75  Samantha Long, 12*          21:14  
  929   127  Heather Castro, 11*         22:29  
  933   130  Krysten Vazquez, 10*        22:38  
  932   131  Lizzeth Sanchez, 11*        22:41  
  930   152  Gabriela Herrera, 11*       23:53  
 1470   155  Cristina Ruiz, 12*          24:37  
Time = 1:50:11     Places = 536

24. East Lake
  911    15  Katherine McMeekin, 11*     19:43  
  907    74  Alicia Aldridge, 10*        21:14  
  909   141  Lindsey Hodges, 12*         23:19  
  908   154  Kaylie Belcik, 11*          24:30  
  912   157  Emily Snyder, 10*           24:45  
  910   164  Emily Fisher, 11*           30:25  
 1471   165  Mia Glisson, 11*            30:55  
Time = 1:53:29     Places = 541
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

 1426     1     1  Ashley Brasovan, 11*        17:04    Wellington
  876     2     2  Emilie Amaro, 12*           17:12    Cypress Bay
  805     3        Brittany Koziara, 10*       17:31    Boone (Orlando)
 1166     4        Alyssa Burkert, 9*          18:03    Ocoee
 1320     5     3  Amanda Perkins, 11*         18:36    Spruce Creek
 1356     6        Lindsey Lucas, 12*          18:43    Taravella
  775     7     4  Melanie Novack, 11*         18:52    Bartram Trail
 1420     8     5  Lauren Lapointe, 10*        18:56    Vero Beach
 1027     9     6  Sydney Devore, 11*          19:04    Lakeland
  772    10     7  Callie Cooper, 11*          19:04    Bartram Trail
  880    11     8  Mariana Lucena, 11*         19:07    Cypress Bay
 1257    12        Kesia Derilus, 12*          19:08    Royal Palm Beach
 1068    13     9  Meagan Hoar, 12*            19:21    Lourdes
 1099    14    10  Candice McNaughton, 12*     19:30    Melbourne
 1070    15    11  Nastasha Rodriguez, 11*     19:33    Lourdes
 1448    16    12  Meggie Emons, 11*           19:34    Winter Park
  773    17    13  Katey Dunbar, 11*           19:37    Bartram Trail
 1101    18    14  Danielle Todd, 10*          19:40    Melbourne
 1073    19        Ruth Ashley, 10*            19:41    Lyman High School
  911    20    15  Katherine McMeekin, 11*     19:43    East Lake
  776    21    16  Alaina Perez, 9*            19:45    Bartram Trail
 1100    22    17  Lyndsey Spragins, 10*       19:46    Melbourne
  812    23    18  Maria Valdivia, 11*         19:46    Braddock
 1071    24    19  Alessandra Valdez, 9*       19:47    Lourdes
  878    25    20  Lindsey Honyak, 12*         19:48    Cypress Bay
 1098    26    21  Helen Mann, 10*             19:49    Melbourne
  905    27        Grace Vandegrift, 9*        19:52    Durant(Plant City)
 1072    28    22  Catherine Ventura, 9*       19:53    Lourdes
 1458    29    23  Arielle Loupos, 11*         19:53    Winter Springs
 1066    30    24  Cristina Brea, 10*          19:55    Lourdes
 1288    31    25  Marisol Cantu, 12*          19:57    South Dade
  879    32    26  Ashley Lesnik, 9*           19:57    Cypress Bay
 1097    33    27  Michelle Atkinson, 10*      20:03    Melbourne
 1074    34        Ashley Breen, 10*           20:06    Lyman High School
  777    35    28  Laura Ragland, 12*          20:08    Bartram Trail
 1449    36    29  Kelly Freygang, 12*         20:08    Winter Park
 1180    37    30  Veronica Garcia, 10*        20:10    Palm Beach Gardens
 1424    38        Ashley Ducan, 10*           20:12    Wekiva
  779    39        Deanna Loafman, 12*         20:12    Bayside (Palm Bay)
 1311    40    31  Danielle Irwin, 10*         20:12    Spanish River
 1069    41    32  Natalie Reyes, 12*          20:12    Lourdes
 1113    42        Kali Benavides, 9*          20:13    Miami Killian
 1174    43        Krystie Schleub, 12*        20:15    Oviedo High School
 1168    44    33  Kacei Briggs-Malik, 12*     20:16    Olympia (Orlando)
  882    45        Mary Ennis, 9*              20:17    Cypress Creek
 1322    46    34  Kalyn Wyckoff, 12*          20:17    Spruce Creek
 1418    47    35  Kathleen Grossman, 10*      20:18    Vero Beach
 1454    48    36  Ciera Williams, 9*          20:20    Winter Park
  906    49        Morgan Williams, 11*        20:21    East Bay(Gibsonton)
 1388    50    37  Jordan Mosley, 9*           20:22    Timber Creek
  856    51    38  Marivi Maymi, 12*           20:23    Coral Gables
 1455    52    39  Elizabeth Adams, 11*        20:24    Winter Springs
 1321    53    40  Raksha Ravikumar, 12*       20:25    Spruce Creek
  871    54    41  Candice Patrick, 10*        20:27    Coral Springs
 1461    55    42  Kristen Yocum, 9*           20:28    Winter Springs
 1120    56    43  Marcia Williams, 10*        20:31    Miami Southridge
 1389    57    44  Laura Policicchio, 9*       20:33    Timber Creek
 1392    58    45  Laura Vescovi, 10*          20:34    Timber Creek
  852    59        Lyndsay Nichols, 12*        20:35    Cooper City
 1318    60    46  Brooke Nebel, 11*           20:36    Spruce Creek
 1239    61    47  Therese Marchand, 12*       20:37    Riverview(Sarasota)
  774    62    48  Kristin Novack, 12*         20:37    Bartram Trail
 1451    63    49  Katya Groff, 10*            20:38    Winter Park
 1453    64    50  Rachel Miller, 9*           20:39    Winter Park
 1115    65    51  Jennifer Estime, 12*        20:44    Miami Southridge
 1417    66    52  Julie S Cupka, 12*          20:46    Vero Beach
 1450    67    53  Ana Groff, 11*              20:47    Winter Park
 1169    68    54  Katie Carbiener, 12*        20:47    Olympia (Orlando)
 1067    69    55  Jillian Gil, 12*            20:48    Lourdes
 1238    70    56  Colleen Mahoney, 10*        20:49    Riverview(Sarasota)
 1429    71    57  Sofie Ingram, 9*            20:50    Wellington
 1119    72    58  Kanesha Knowles, 11*        20:50    Miami Southridge
  899    73    59  Daniella Cordero, 10*       20:51    Douglas
 1423    74    60  Katie Sonier, 9*            20:52    Vero Beach
  995    75        Jennie Desir, 12*           20:54    Homestead High School
 1167    76    61  Erica Boccumini, 9*         20:55    Olympia (Orlando)
 1430    77    62  Nicole Murphy, 10*          20:59    Wellington
 1315    78    63  Katherine Woodhouse, 10*    21:00    Spanish River
 1431    79    64  Megan O'Boyle, 10*          21:01    Wellington
 1171    80    65  Mary Catherine Kelley, 10*  21:01    Olympia (Orlando)
  872    81    66  Jenevah Porter*             21:04    Coral Springs
  867    82    67  Sarah Benckenstein, 11*     21:05    Coral Springs
 1319    83    68  Marlo Pagano, 12*           21:07    Spruce Creek
 1452    84    69  Laney Maddox, 11*           21:08    Winter Park
 1457    85    70  Emily Keeter, 11*           21:09    Winter Springs
 1103    86    71  Sarah Wassmuth, 10*         21:10    Melbourne
  900    87    72  Sara England, 10*           21:10    Douglas
  928    88    73  Ashley Aderman, 12*         21:12    Ferguson
  907    89    74  Alicia Aldridge, 10*        21:14    East Lake
  931    90    75  Samantha Long, 12*          21:14    Ferguson
 1102    91    76  Stephanie Trout, 10*        21:16    Melbourne
 1317    92    77  Kacie Meredith, 10*         21:18    Spruce Creek
  778    93    78  Rachel Walker, 11*          21:21    Bartram Trail
 1286    94    79  Emily Wehunt, 10*           21:22    Sickles(Tampa)
 1387    95    80  Rachelle Carampatan, 11*    21:22    Timber Creek
 1170    96    81  Winter Davenport, 10*       21:22    Olympia (Orlando)
 1287    97    82  Tianeisha Bogan, 10*        21:25    South Dade
 1175    98        Jennifer Farnung*           21:25    Palm Beach Central
 1312    99    83  Latisha Murry, 10*          21:28    Spanish River
 1422   100    84  Sammie Penney, 10*          21:29    Vero Beach
 1390   101    85  Jennifer Rhodes, 11*        21:31    Timber Creek
  869   102    86  Gabriele D'Angelo, 9*       21:31    Coral Springs
 1386   103    87  Victoria Cabrera, 10*       21:32    Timber Creek
 1460   104    88  Mallory Simerville, 10*     21:32    Winter Springs
 1314   105    89  Renee Siegel, 9*            21:35    Spanish River
  811   106    90  Liz Rodriguez, 12*          21:35    Braddock
 1282   107    91  Amanda Newby, 12*           21:37    Sickles(Tampa)
  857   108    92  Samantha Montero, 12*       21:38    Coral Gables
 1293   109    93  Shantavia Williams, 12*     21:39    South Dade
 1313   110    94  Allie North, 9*             21:41    Spanish River
 1241   111    95  Taylor Stein, 10*           21:44    Riverview(Sarasota)
 1023   112    96  Mariah Anderson-Otten, 10*  21:45    Lakeland
 1391   113    97  Olivia Roche, 9*            21:46    Timber Creek
  858   114    98  Ravyn Munson, 11*           21:46    Coral Gables
  873   115    99  Samantha Shreffler, 10*     21:47    Coral Springs
 1172   116   100  Paige Otto, 9*              21:48    Olympia (Orlando)
 1283   117   101  Caitlin Owens, 10*          21:49    Sickles(Tampa)
 1425   118   102  Star Bollinger, 12*         21:49    Wellington
 1177   119   103  Brooke Borden, 11*          21:50    Palm Beach Gardens
 1473   120   104  Vanessa Yepez, 12*          21:50    Cypress Bay
 1316   121   105  Elizabeth Sridhar, 10*      21:52    Spruce Creek
 1285   122   106  Sydney Sivitz, 10*          21:54    Sickles(Tampa)
  868   123   107  Erika Charlassier, 11*      21:55    Coral Springs
 1281   124   108  Samantha Mitchell, 10*      21:57    Sickles(Tampa)
 1310   125   109  Lisa Gabrielle, 9*          21:58    Spanish River
 1235   126   110  Marissa Chase, 9*           21:59    Riverview(Sarasota)
  810   127   111  Angelique Portuguese, 10*   21:59    Braddock
 1181   128   112  Kaylee Hainline, 12*        22:02    Palm Beach Gardens
  808   129   113  Roxanna Cabrera, 12*        22:04    Braddock
  901   130   114  Karissa Raaf, 11*           22:05    Douglas
 1173   131   115  Kristen Webley, 12*         22:07    Olympia (Orlando)
  903   132   116  Kristen Tyrie, 9*           22:08    Douglas
  807   133   117  Kathleen Benitez, 11*       22:08    Braddock
  870   134   118  Emily Moseley, 12*          22:09    Coral Springs
 1025   135   119  Kayla Bryant, 11*           22:09    Lakeland
 1240   136   120  Kathryn McGinn, 10*         22:10    Riverview(Sarasota)
 1289   137   121  Michelange Charles, 11*     22:14    South Dade
 1292   138   122  Latorria Grier, 10*         22:16    South Dade
 1428   139   123  Nicole Hoskins, 11*         22:17    Wellington
 1118   140   124  Selena Fudge, 12*           22:18    Miami Southridge
 1026   141   125  Trafenia Flynn, 11*         22:19    Lakeland
 1176   142   126  Jennifer Abdul, 12*         22:28    Palm Beach Gardens
  929   143   127  Heather Castro, 11*         22:29    Ferguson
 1456   144   128  Caroline Gregory, 10*       22:31    Winter Springs
 1236   145   129  Jacqueline Dorociak, 12*    22:34    Riverview(Sarasota)
  933   146   130  Krysten Vazquez, 10*        22:38    Ferguson
  932   147   131  Lizzeth Sanchez, 11*        22:41    Ferguson
  881   148   132  Lindsey Macconnie, 11*      22:42    Cypress Bay
 1179   149   133  Jennifer Chu, 12*           22:46    Palm Beach Gardens
 1427   150   134  Emily Hoskins, 9*           22:50    Wellington
  898   151   135  Eunji Choi, 11*             22:51    Douglas
  877   152   136  Monique Germain, 11*        22:54    Cypress Bay
 1309   153   137  Kirsten Fagerli, 11*        22:57    Spanish River
 1028   154   138  Ariel Muiselaar, 11*        23:12    Lakeland
  855   155   139  Brittany Lara, 12*          23:13    Coral Gables
 1182   156   140  Kristina Myroshnychenko, 12*
                                               23:17    Palm Beach Gardens
  909   157   141  Lindsey Hodges, 12*         23:19    East Lake
 1117   158   142  Sabrina Fudge, 12*          23:23    Miami Southridge
 1114   159   143  Kamesha Connor, 12*         23:24    Miami Southridge
  904   160   144  Flavia Vaduva, 12*          23:26    Douglas
 1421   161   145  Jenn Leffew, 10*            23:28    Vero Beach
  902   162   146  Jamie Solomon, 10*          23:29    Douglas
  806   163        Rachael James, 11*          23:30    Boyd Anderson
 1291   164   147  Alexis Grier, 9*            23:39    South Dade
 1284   165   148  Bevin Sivitz, 12*           23:41    Sickles(Tampa)
 1280   166   149  Celine Innocent, 9*         23:42    Sickles(Tampa)
 1290   167   150  Tatiana David, 9*           23:43    South Dade
  809   168   151  Ana Perez, 11*              23:47    Braddock
  930   169   152  Gabriela Herrera, 11*       23:53    Ferguson
 1237   170   153  Kelsey Karlstrand, 10*      24:18    Riverview(Sarasota)
  908   171   154  Kaylie Belcik, 11*          24:30    East Lake
 1470   172   155  Cristina Ruiz, 12*          24:37    Ferguson
  859   173   156  Kirsten Scales, 11*         24:40    Coral Gables
  912   174   157  Emily Snyder, 10*           24:45    East Lake
 1024   175   158  Camila Aranjo, 10*          24:52    Lakeland
  813   176   159  Valentina Zamudio, 10*      25:01    Braddock
 1178   177   160  Whitney Borge, 10*          25:11    Palm Beach Gardens
  854   178   161  Alyssa Exposito, 11*        25:17    Coral Gables
  853   179   162  Ajda Alper, 10*             25:50    Coral Gables
 1459   180   163  Taylor Moran, 10*           28:16    Winter Springs
  910   181   164  Emily Fisher, 11*           30:25    East Lake
 1471   182   165  Mia Glisson, 11*            30:55    East Lake
"*" indicates females
180 finishers among Women 127 & Under
0 male finishers
182 female finishers
182 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.