2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 3A Girls Results


2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 3A Girls Championships

Nov. 17, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Satellite                83    1    3    8   30   41  113  164   19:26      2:00
  2   Chiles                   97    6    9   23   27   32   42   95   19:43        58
  3   Leon                    165   15   18   26   51   55   66   81   20:13      1:00
  4   Fort Myers              187    5   38   45   46   53   76  139   20:15      1:39
  5   Plant                   198   28   29   35   44   62   94  131   20:21        56
  6   Newsome                 204   21   33   36   54   60  100  108   20:24      1:03
  7   Seminole                207    4   19   31   63   90   97  137   20:17      2:18
  8   St. Thomas Aquinas      233   11   17   48   77   80   83  109   20:31      1:38
  9   Wharton                 247   10   14   50   67  106  128        20:31      1:58
 10   Vanguard                267    2   56   58   59   92   98  110   20:34      2:39
 11   South Lake              281    7   16   52   72  134  147        20:38      2:58
 12   Ridgeview               288   20   39   40   73  116  117  125   20:42      1:56
 13   Fort Walton Beach       305   22   37   74   84   88   96  115   20:48      1:29
 14   Nease High School       373   34   43   65  107  124  126  152   21:03      1:46
 15   Lakewood Ranch          392   13   75   86   99  119  141  143   21:07      2:07
 16   Cypress Lake Hs         394   25   61   69  112  127  130  138   21:08      2:07
 17   Barron Collier          465   47   82   93  120  123  136  150   21:25      1:23
 18   Gulf High School        481   64   78  103  114  122  142        21:29        57
 19   Rockledge               488   57   87   91  121  132  149  151   21:33      1:21
 20   Pine Forest             494   24   79   85  148  158  160  161   21:49      3:53
 21   Northeast               505   49   71  104  135  146  163  165   21:39      2:07
 22   Oak Ridge               513   12   70  133  145  153  159  162   21:44      3:13
 23   South Fork              537   89  101  102  105  140  144  155   21:41      1:07
 24   Martin County           580   68  111  118  129  154  156  157   21:56      1:58

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Baker High School
Choctawhatchee
Fleming Island
Manatee (Bradenton)
Navarre
North Fort Myers
Belleview
Boca Ciega (Gulfport)
Crestview
Freedom High School
Hillsborough
Lely High School
Lincoln
Mariner
Miami Jackson
Miami Washington
Tarpon Springs
Titusville
Wesley Chapel

Individuals

1. Satellite
 1262     1  Ashley Shiver, 11*          18:23  
 1264     3  Juliana Stern, 11*          18:57  
 1263     8  Nicole Shiver, 9*           19:24  
 1258    30  Mollie Hibbard, 10*         20:05  
 1259    41  Alisa Kowaleski, 12*        20:23  
 1261   113  Sharlea Robbins, 11*        21:43  
 1260   164  Katherine Parry, 10*        25:37  
Time = 1:37:10     Places = 83

2. Chiles
  836     6  Kara Taylor, 12*            19:08  
  832     9  Maria Harper, 12*           19:26  
  833    23  Jodie McGuff, 9*            19:55  
  831    27  Kaia Hampton, 11*           20:01  
  830    32  Kendall Andrews, 10*        20:05  
  835    42  Brynne Ridgewell, 11*       20:26  
  834    95  Alexandra Pearson, 9*       21:27  
Time = 1:38:34     Places = 97

3. Leon
 1057    15  Claire Stodghill, 11*       19:49  
 1054    18  Brooke Eubanks, 9*          19:51  
 1056    26  Summer Shepherd, 9*         19:59  
 1053    51  Allison Clarke, 10*         20:38  
 1052    55  Anna Busby, 12*             20:49  
 1051    66  Mallory Alonso, 11*         21:01  
 1055    81  Lacey Langston, 9*          21:18  
Time = 1:41:05     Places = 165

4. Fort Myers
  946     5  Katie Russo, 10*            19:08  
  949    38  Jennifer West, 12*          20:19  
  943    45  Brooklyne Berry, 12*        20:31  
  945    46  Frieda Gleb, 12*            20:31  
  947    53  Sarah Spann, 9*             20:46  
  944    76  Grace Blitzer, 11*          21:12  
  948   139  Laura Turner, 12*           22:28  
Time = 1:41:13     Places = 187

5. Plant
 1216    28  Elizabeth Goodwin, 9*       20:01  
 1217    29  Michaela Kennedy, 10*       20:04  
 1218    35  Alissa Morris, 12*          20:12  
 1215    44  Madison Clark, 12*          20:29  
 1212    62  Mackenzie Banker, 12*       20:57  
 1213    94  Audrey Blake, 9*            21:25  
 1214   131  Stella Blake, 9*            22:11  
Time = 1:41:41     Places = 198

6. Newsome
 1138    21  Sydney Coates, 10*          19:53  
 1142    33  Brooke McEver, 12*          20:10  
 1141    36  Janey Martin, 12*           20:13  
 1143    54  Siara Stahl, 9*             20:47  
 1140    60  Meaghan Lewandowski, 11*    20:55  
 1139   100  Lindsay Lesavage, 9*        21:30  
 1144   108  Rebecca Webster, 11*        21:37  
Time = 1:41:57     Places = 204

7. Seminole
 1269     4  Katelyn Homme, 10*          19:07  
 1270    19  Rachael Jones, 10*          19:52  
 1266    31  Hillary Driscoll, 11*       20:05  
 1271    63  Jessica Marzi, 12*          20:57  
 1268    90  Mary Hall, 9*               21:24  
 1267    97  Danielle Frain, 10*         21:27  
 1265   137  Kristi Degraw-Higgins, 12*  22:25  
Time = 1:41:23     Places = 207

8. St. Thomas Aquinas
 1340    11  Nicole Suarez, 11*          19:40  
 1338    17  Lauren Ross, 10*            19:50  
 1336    48  Jessica Butler, 12*         20:35  
 1334    77  Sarah Amos, 11*             21:13  
 1339    80  Natalie Sesto, 10*          21:17  
 1335    83  Kaitlyn Bartfay, 11*        21:19  
 1337   109  Cayla Crooms, 10*           21:37  
Time = 1:42:33     Places = 233

9. Wharton
 1441    10  Erin Bailey, 10*            19:37  
 1446    14  Kathia Skinner, 12*         19:45  
 1444    50  Brittany Hilliker, 12*      20:37  
 1445    67  Shannon Meggs, 10*          21:02  
 1442   106  Amani Bryant, 11*           21:35  
 1443   128  Brooke Foley, 9*            22:05  
Time = 1:42:35     Places = 247

10. Vanguard
 1415     2  Tori Lawson, 11*            18:46  
 1414    56  Candace Kuphal, 12*         20:50  
 1410    58  Elizabeth Cain, 12*         20:53  
 1416    59  Kristen Moreau, 10*         20:54  
 1413    92  Kraigen Hatcher, 9*         21:24  
 1411    98  Mary Cain, 10*              21:29  
 1412   110  Shelby Blaes, 12*           21:40  
Time = 1:42:46     Places = 267

11. South Lake
 1303     7  Kali Carney, 9*             19:20  
 1306    16  Lauren Kelly, 11*           19:49  
 1308    52  Ariana Rangel, 10*          20:38  
 1302    72  Kaylee Brown, 12*           21:07  
 1307   134  Kelly Pivacco, 11*          22:17  
 1304   147  Amanda Dale, 9*             22:43  
Time = 1:43:09     Places = 281

12. Ridgeview
 1229    20  Heather Lundin, 12*         19:52  
 1233    39  Kayla Vinson, 9*            20:20  
 1230    40  Olivia Pimienta, 10*        20:22  
 1234    73  Kaitlin Yaracs, 11*         21:09  
 1228   116  Emily Alcorn, 10*           21:48  
 1231   117  Amanda Poidevant, 11*       21:49  
 1232   125  Lauren Poidevant, 11*       21:59  
Time = 1:43:29     Places = 288

13. Fort Walton Beach
  952    22  Erin Gallagher, 11*         19:54  
  955    37  Iolani Scanlan, 10*         20:17  
  951    74  Sarah Devaux, 9*            21:09  
  953    84  Kristin Homer, 12*          21:20  
  956    88  Julia Uthmeier, 12*         21:23  
  950    96  Ashley Bridgford, 12*       21:27  
  954   115  Melissa Radford, 9*         21:46  
Time = 1:44:00     Places = 305

14. Nease High School
 1135    34  Bailee Hedstrom, 12*        20:11  
 1132    43  Juliana Buonanno, 11*       20:28  
 1134    65  Madison Fehling, 12*        21:00  
 1136   107  Nicole Nadeau, 12*          21:36  
 1131   124  Anna Egeln, 10*             21:57  
 1133   126  Kelly Cartee, 11*           22:00  
 1137   152  Danielle Such, 10*          22:49  
Time = 1:45:12     Places = 373

15. Lakewood Ranch
 1042    13  Emily Wray, 9*              19:45  
 1036    75  Kelsey Bronkema, 9*         21:10  
 1041    86  Hailey Stoffel, 9*          21:21  
 1037    99  Ayla Eldred-Allen, 9*       21:30  
 1040   119  Tracey Spronatti, 11*       21:51  
 1038   141  Elisha Reagin, 10*          22:30  
 1039   143  Megan Reuss, 11*            22:34  
Time = 1:45:35     Places = 392

16. Cypress Lake Hs
  887    25  Kaitlyn Martin, 10*         19:56  
  884    61  Juliette Gourdet, 10*       20:57  
  885    69  Carole Idolphine, 9*        21:03  
  888   112  Payge Quinn, 10*            21:41  
  883   127  Maycee Dioneda, 12*         22:03  
  889   130  Sara Scott, 10*             22:11  
  886   138  Carley Maniscalco, 10*      22:27  
Time = 1:45:38     Places = 394

17. Barron Collier
  769    47  Julie Taricska, 12*         20:34  
  767    82  Erin Olson, 11*             21:18  
  763    93  Meghan Barry, 10*           21:24  
  764   120  Catherine Calyore, 10*      21:52  
  765   123  Callie Messonnier, 12*      21:56  
  768   136  Savannah Rose Pena, 11*     22:24  
  766   150  Kelly Moore, 9*             22:47  
Time = 1:47:02     Places = 465

18. Gulf High School
  969    64  Jaci Pustelnik, 12*         20:58  
  967    78  Courtney McAuliffe, 12*     21:16  
  965   103  Brittnie Bennett, 11*       21:32  
  970   114  Natalie Smith, 9*           21:43  
  966   122  Colleen McAuliffe, 10*      21:54  
  968   142  Jessica Peck, 12*           22:31  
Time = 1:47:21     Places = 481

19. Rockledge
 1243    57  Christina Edwards, 11*      20:52  
 1246    87  Danielle Lusk, 9*           21:22  
 1245    91  Michelle Hoffman, 9*        21:24  
 1244   121  Carlie Hayhurst, 10*        21:52  
 1247   132  Amanda Sperling, 11*        22:13  
 1249   149  Danielle White, 11*         22:45  
 1248   151  Miranda Spinneweber, 10*    22:48  
Time = 1:47:41     Places = 488

20. Pine Forest
 1204    24  Crystal Wachob, 9*          19:55  
 1198    79  Jobenita Davison, 12*       21:17  
 1200    85  Dacia Mays, 10*             21:21  
 1203   148  Altelisha Taylor, 11*       22:45  
 1201   158  Marissa Register, 12*       23:47  
 1202   160  Jasmine Reshard, 12*        24:10  
 1199   161  Jasmine Jefferson, 12*      24:15  
Time = 1:49:03     Places = 494

21. Northeast
 1150    49  Elyse Snyder, 10*           20:35  
 1151    71  Heather Sproul, 10*         21:06  
 1148   104  Charlene Nguyen, 11*        21:33  
 1149   135  Kelsey Powell, 9*           22:21  
 1147   146  Brittany Hicks, 11*         22:42  
 1146   163  Amanda Coad, 11*            25:19  
 1152   165  Jennifer Wagner, 9*         29:55  
Time = 1:48:15     Places = 505

22. Oak Ridge
 1161    12  Jamia Hutto, 12*            19:43  
 1162    70  Shanay Mayes, 10*           21:05  
 1159   133  Netali Chapple, 10*         22:16  
 1164   145  Sharnice Smith, 9*          22:40  
 1160   153  Martisha Hart, 9*           22:55  
 1163   159  Jasmine Hilts, 9*           23:57  
 1165   162  Shawndreka Stevenson, 9*    24:17  
Time = 1:48:37     Places = 513

23. South Fork
 1301    89  Kelly Scott, 9*             21:23  
 1295   101  Taylor Barnaby, 9*          21:30  
 1299   102  Emily Robinson, 9*          21:31  
 1298   105  Stacy Paton, 12*            21:34  
 1297   140  Kate Doran, 9*              22:29  
 1296   144  Nicole Betz, 10*            22:37  
 1300   155  Alexa Rose, 9*              23:01  
Time = 1:48:25     Places = 537

24. Martin County
 1096    68  Natalie Savy, 11*           21:02  
 1094   111  Christina Osberg, 12*       21:40  
 1092   118  Victoria Clark, 12*         21:50  
 1090   129  Erica Aguirre-Arroyo, 12*   22:10  
 1093   154  Gabriella Fell, 10*         22:59  
 1091   156  Sarah Cavicchioli, 9*       23:18  
 1095   157  Allison Randolph, 10*       23:19  
Time = 1:49:38     Places = 580
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

 1262     1     1  Ashley Shiver, 11*          18:23    Satellite
 1415     2     2  Tori Lawson, 11*            18:46    Vanguard
 1264     3     3  Juliana Stern, 11*          18:57    Satellite
 1269     4     4  Katelyn Homme, 10*          19:07    Seminole
  946     5     5  Katie Russo, 10*            19:08    Fort Myers
  836     6     6  Kara Taylor, 12*            19:08    Chiles
 1043     7        Amber Imm, 11*              19:12    Lely High School
 1357     8        Kailand Cosgrove, 11*       19:14    Tarpon Springs
 1303     9     7  Kali Carney, 9*             19:20    South Lake
 1263    10     8  Nicole Shiver, 9*           19:24    Satellite
  832    11     9  Maria Harper, 12*           19:26    Chiles
  957    12        Alyssa Franks, 11*          19:27    Freedom High School
  762    13        Darlene Hanlon, 10*         19:35    Baker High School
 1441    14    10  Erin Bailey, 10*            19:37    Wharton
  875    15        Lauren Day, 10*             19:39    Crestview
 1340    16    11  Nicole Suarez, 11*          19:40    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1161    17    12  Jamia Hutto, 12*            19:43    Oak Ridge
 1042    18    13  Emily Wray, 9*              19:45    Lakewood Ranch
 1446    19    14  Kathia Skinner, 12*         19:45    Wharton
 1057    20    15  Claire Stodghill, 11*       19:49    Leon
 1306    21    16  Lauren Kelly, 11*           19:49    South Lake
 1338    22    17  Lauren Ross, 10*            19:50    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1054    23    18  Brooke Eubanks, 9*          19:51    Leon
 1270    24    19  Rachael Jones, 10*          19:52    Seminole
 1229    25    20  Heather Lundin, 12*         19:52    Ridgeview
 1138    26    21  Sydney Coates, 10*          19:53    Newsome
  952    27    22  Erin Gallagher, 11*         19:54    Fort Walton Beach
 1089    28        Emily Labarbera, 11*        19:54    Mariner
  833    29    23  Jodie McGuff, 9*            19:55    Chiles
 1432    30        Jessica Furst, 10*          19:55    Wesley Chapel
 1204    31    24  Crystal Wachob, 9*          19:55    Pine Forest
  887    32    25  Kaitlyn Martin, 10*         19:56    Cypress Lake Hs
  780    33        Crisandra Santiago, 12*     19:59    Belleview
 1056    34    26  Summer Shepherd, 9*         19:59    Leon
  831    35    27  Kaia Hampton, 11*           20:01    Chiles
 1216    36    28  Elizabeth Goodwin, 9*       20:01    Plant
 1217    37    29  Michaela Kennedy, 10*       20:04    Plant
 1081    38        Lauren Wickman, 12*         20:05    Manatee (Bradenton)
 1258    39    30  Mollie Hibbard, 10*         20:05    Satellite
 1266    40    31  Hillary Driscoll, 11*       20:05    Seminole
  830    41    32  Kendall Andrews, 10*        20:05    Chiles
 1142    42    33  Brooke McEver, 12*          20:10    Newsome
 1135    43    34  Bailee Hedstrom, 12*        20:11    Nease High School
 1122    44        Lanie Whittaker, 11*        20:12    Miami Washington
 1218    45    35  Alissa Morris, 12*          20:12    Plant
 1141    46    36  Janey Martin, 12*           20:13    Newsome
  955    47    37  Iolani Scanlan, 10*         20:17    Fort Walton Beach
  949    48    38  Jennifer West, 12*          20:19    Fort Myers
 1233    49    39  Kayla Vinson, 9*            20:20    Ridgeview
 1230    50    40  Olivia Pimienta, 10*        20:22    Ridgeview
  935    51        Chelsea Metzgar, 11*        20:22    Fleming Island
 1259    52    41  Alisa Kowaleski, 12*        20:23    Satellite
 1130    53        Karyssa Tourelle-Fallon, 11*
                                               20:24    Navarre
  835    54    42  Brynne Ridgewell, 11*       20:26    Chiles
 1145    55        Waylcniz Rosario, 10*       20:27    North Fort Myers
 1132    56    43  Juliana Buonanno, 11*       20:28    Nease High School
 1215    57    44  Madison Clark, 12*          20:29    Plant
 1058    58        Georgia Mitchell, 10*       20:30    Lincoln
  943    59    45  Brooklyne Berry, 12*        20:31    Fort Myers
  945    60    46  Frieda Gleb, 12*            20:31    Fort Myers
  837    61        Amber Barbaresi, 12*        20:33    Choctawhatchee
  769    62    47  Julie Taricska, 12*         20:34    Barron Collier
 1336    63    48  Jessica Butler, 12*         20:35    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1150    64    49  Elyse Snyder, 10*           20:35    Northeast
 1444    65    50  Brittany Hilliker, 12*      20:37    Wharton
 1053    66    51  Allison Clarke, 10*         20:38    Leon
 1308    67    52  Ariana Rangel, 10*          20:38    South Lake
  947    68    53  Sarah Spann, 9*             20:46    Fort Myers
 1143    69    54  Siara Stahl, 9*             20:47    Newsome
 1052    70    55  Anna Busby, 12*             20:49    Leon
 1414    71    56  Candace Kuphal, 12*         20:50    Vanguard
 1243    72    57  Christina Edwards, 11*      20:52    Rockledge
 1410    73    58  Elizabeth Cain, 12*         20:53    Vanguard
 1416    74    59  Kristen Moreau, 10*         20:54    Vanguard
 1140    75    60  Meaghan Lewandowski, 11*    20:55    Newsome
 1394    76        Sarah Wilhoit, 12*          20:56    Titusville
  884    77    61  Juliette Gourdet, 10*       20:57    Cypress Lake Hs
 1212    78    62  Mackenzie Banker, 12*       20:57    Plant
 1393    79        Teresa Huff, 9*             20:57    Titusville
 1271    80    63  Jessica Marzi, 12*          20:57    Seminole
  969    81    64  Jaci Pustelnik, 12*         20:58    Gulf High School
 1134    82    65  Madison Fehling, 12*        21:00    Nease High School
 1051    83    66  Mallory Alonso, 11*         21:01    Leon
 1445    84    67  Shannon Meggs, 10*          21:02    Wharton
 1096    85    68  Natalie Savy, 11*           21:02    Martin County
  885    86    69  Carole Idolphine, 9*        21:03    Cypress Lake Hs
  803    87        Sara Allen, 11*             21:04    Boca Ciega (Gulfport)
 1162    88    70  Shanay Mayes, 10*           21:05    Oak Ridge
 1151    89    71  Heather Sproul, 10*         21:06    Northeast
 1302    90    72  Kaylee Brown, 12*           21:07    South Lake
 1234    91    73  Kaitlin Yaracs, 11*         21:09    Ridgeview
  951    92    74  Sarah Devaux, 9*            21:09    Fort Walton Beach
 1036    93    75  Kelsey Bronkema, 9*         21:10    Lakewood Ranch
  944    94    76  Grace Blitzer, 11*          21:12    Fort Myers
 1334    95    77  Sarah Amos, 11*             21:13    St. Thomas Aquinas
  967    96    78  Courtney McAuliffe, 12*     21:16    Gulf High School
 1198    97    79  Jobenita Davison, 12*       21:17    Pine Forest
 1339    98    80  Natalie Sesto, 10*          21:17    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1055    99    81  Lacey Langston, 9*          21:18    Leon
  767   100    82  Erin Olson, 11*             21:18    Barron Collier
 1335   101    83  Kaitlyn Bartfay, 11*        21:19    St. Thomas Aquinas
  953   102    84  Kristin Homer, 12*          21:20    Fort Walton Beach
 1200   103    85  Dacia Mays, 10*             21:21    Pine Forest
 1041   104    86  Hailey Stoffel, 9*          21:21    Lakewood Ranch
 1246   105    87  Danielle Lusk, 9*           21:22    Rockledge
  956   106    88  Julia Uthmeier, 12*         21:23    Fort Walton Beach
 1301   107    89  Kelly Scott, 9*             21:23    South Fork
 1268   108    90  Mary Hall, 9*               21:24    Seminole
 1245   109    91  Michelle Hoffman, 9*        21:24    Rockledge
 1413   110    92  Kraigen Hatcher, 9*         21:24    Vanguard
  763   111    93  Meghan Barry, 10*           21:24    Barron Collier
 1213   112    94  Audrey Blake, 9*            21:25    Plant
  834   113    95  Alexandra Pearson, 9*       21:27    Chiles
  950   114    96  Ashley Bridgford, 12*       21:27    Fort Walton Beach
 1267   115    97  Danielle Frain, 10*         21:27    Seminole
 1411   116    98  Mary Cain, 10*              21:29    Vanguard
 1037   117    99  Ayla Eldred-Allen, 9*       21:30    Lakewood Ranch
 1139   118   100  Lindsay Lesavage, 9*        21:30    Newsome
 1295   119   101  Taylor Barnaby, 9*          21:30    South Fork
 1299   120   102  Emily Robinson, 9*          21:31    South Fork
  965   121   103  Brittnie Bennett, 11*       21:32    Gulf High School
 1148   122   104  Charlene Nguyen, 11*        21:33    Northeast
 1298   123   105  Stacy Paton, 12*            21:34    South Fork
 1442   124   106  Amani Bryant, 11*           21:35    Wharton
 1136   125   107  Nicole Nadeau, 12*          21:36    Nease High School
 1144   126   108  Rebecca Webster, 11*        21:37    Newsome
 1337   127   109  Cayla Crooms, 10*           21:37    St. Thomas Aquinas
  980   128        Morgan Parker, 10*          21:39    Hillsborough
 1412   129   110  Shelby Blaes, 12*           21:40    Vanguard
 1094   130   111  Christina Osberg, 12*       21:40    Martin County
  888   131   112  Payge Quinn, 10*            21:41    Cypress Lake Hs
 1261   132   113  Sharlea Robbins, 11*        21:43    Satellite
  970   133   114  Natalie Smith, 9*           21:43    Gulf High School
  954   134   115  Melissa Radford, 9*         21:46    Fort Walton Beach
 1228   135   116  Emily Alcorn, 10*           21:48    Ridgeview
 1231   136   117  Amanda Poidevant, 11*       21:49    Ridgeview
 1092   137   118  Victoria Clark, 12*         21:50    Martin County
 1040   138   119  Tracey Spronatti, 11*       21:51    Lakewood Ranch
  764   139   120  Catherine Calyore, 10*      21:52    Barron Collier
 1244   140   121  Carlie Hayhurst, 10*        21:52    Rockledge
  966   141   122  Colleen McAuliffe, 10*      21:54    Gulf High School
  765   142   123  Callie Messonnier, 12*      21:56    Barron Collier
 1131   143   124  Anna Egeln, 10*             21:57    Nease High School
 1232   144   125  Lauren Poidevant, 11*       21:59    Ridgeview
 1133   145   126  Kelly Cartee, 11*           22:00    Nease High School
  883   146   127  Maycee Dioneda, 12*         22:03    Cypress Lake Hs
 1443   147   128  Brooke Foley, 9*            22:05    Wharton
 1112   148        Juliette Normil, 11*        22:06    Miami Jackson
 1121   149        Jasmine McCoy, 9*           22:08    Miami Washington
 1090   150   129  Erica Aguirre-Arroyo, 12*   22:10    Martin County
  889   151   130  Sara Scott, 10*             22:11    Cypress Lake Hs
 1214   152   131  Stella Blake, 9*            22:11    Plant
 1247   153   132  Amanda Sperling, 11*        22:13    Rockledge
 1159   154   133  Netali Chapple, 10*         22:16    Oak Ridge
 1307   155   134  Kelly Pivacco, 11*          22:17    South Lake
 1149   156   135  Kelsey Powell, 9*           22:21    Northeast
  768   157   136  Savannah Rose Pena, 11*     22:24    Barron Collier
 1265   158   137  Kristi Degraw-Higgins, 12*  22:25    Seminole
  886   159   138  Carley Maniscalco, 10*      22:27    Cypress Lake Hs
  948   160   139  Laura Turner, 12*           22:28    Fort Myers
 1297   161   140  Kate Doran, 9*              22:29    South Fork
 1038   162   141  Elisha Reagin, 10*          22:30    Lakewood Ranch
  968   163   142  Jessica Peck, 12*           22:31    Gulf High School
 1039   164   143  Megan Reuss, 11*            22:34    Lakewood Ranch
 1296   165   144  Nicole Betz, 10*            22:37    South Fork
 1164   166   145  Sharnice Smith, 9*          22:40    Oak Ridge
 1147   167   146  Brittany Hicks, 11*         22:42    Northeast
 1304   168   147  Amanda Dale, 9*             22:43    South Lake
 1203   169   148  Altelisha Taylor, 11*       22:45    Pine Forest
 1249   170   149  Danielle White, 11*         22:45    Rockledge
  766   171   150  Kelly Moore, 9*             22:47    Barron Collier
 1248   172   151  Miranda Spinneweber, 10*    22:48    Rockledge
 1137   173   152  Danielle Such, 10*          22:49    Nease High School
 1160   174   153  Martisha Hart, 9*           22:55    Oak Ridge
 1093   175   154  Gabriella Fell, 10*         22:59    Martin County
 1300   176   155  Alexa Rose, 9*              23:01    South Fork
 1091   177   156  Sarah Cavicchioli, 9*       23:18    Martin County
 1095   178   157  Allison Randolph, 10*       23:19    Martin County
 1201   179   158  Marissa Register, 12*       23:47    Pine Forest
 1163   180   159  Jasmine Hilts, 9*           23:57    Oak Ridge
 1202   181   160  Jasmine Reshard, 12*        24:10    Pine Forest
 1199   182   161  Jasmine Jefferson, 12*      24:15    Pine Forest
 1165   183   162  Shawndreka Stevenson, 9*    24:17    Oak Ridge
 1146   184   163  Amanda Coad, 11*            25:19    Northeast
 1260   185   164  Katherine Parry, 10*        25:37    Satellite
 1152   186   165  Jennifer Wagner, 9*         29:55    Northeast
"*" indicates females
186 finishers among Women 127 & Under
0 male finishers
186 female finishers
186 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.