2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 2A Girls Results


2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 2A Girls Championships

Nov. 17, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Episcopal High School    57    6   10   11   13   17   36   80   19:21        34
  2   Lake Highland Prep       93    8    9   21   25   30   38   90   19:39        50
  3   Bishop Kenny Hs         119    3   12   14   40   50   63  103   19:47      1:59
  4   The Bolles School       138   22   23   24   32   37   47   53   19:59        35
  5   Gulliver Prep School    188    4    5   19   65   95  116  135   20:07      3:21
  6   Cardinal Gibbons Hs     246   31   48   49   57   61   69   97   20:45        58
  7   Ransom Everglades Hs    247   20   27   51   56   93  106  131   20:43      2:23
  8   Naples                  257    7   18   59   75   98   99        20:42      3:03
  9   Lincoln Park Academy    258   16   29   55   66   92   96  156   20:46      2:28
 10   Astronaut(Titusville)   294    1   33   46  105  109  125  127   20:50      3:42
 11   Gulf Breeze             300   15   28   78   79  100  132  137   21:00      2:39
 12   Archbishop McCarthy     339   35   41   68   76  119  141        21:18      2:39
 13   Bishop Moore (Orl)      380   39   62   83   88  108  110  114   21:30      1:59
 14   Holy Names Academy      400   54   74   77   91  104  143  153   21:39      1:17
 15   Estero                  410   42   43   67  107  151  155  158   21:46      3:40
 16   Immokalee               424    2   70   86  117  149             21:45      5:18
 17   Wiregrass Ranch Hs      464   52   84   89  113  126  148  150   22:03      2:12
 18   Crystal River           476   64   72   87  124  129  136  161   22:09      2:03
 19   Pine Crest School       480   71   85  101  111  112  133  134   22:05      1:07
 20   Tampa Catholic Hs       490   58   60   94  138  140  157  163   22:16      2:37
 21   Lemon Bay               500   34   81  118  128  139  152  160   22:18      3:19
 22   Stanton College Prep    503   44  102  115  120  122  146  159   22:17      2:26
 23   Pensacola Catholic      508   26   82  123  130  147  162  164   22:23      3:58
 24   Cocoa Beach             525   45   73  121  142  144  145  154   22:30      3:10

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Bishop Verot
Harmony
Bartow High School
Cardinal Mooney
Clearwater Cntrl Cath
Doral Academy
Melbourne Centrl Cath
Pensacola
Rickards
Robinson High School
St Brendan Hs
Tavares
University School
West Port High School

Individuals

1. Episcopal High School
  918     6  Kathleen Traylor, 10*       19:00  
  919    10  Margaret Traylor, 12*       19:19  
  916    11  Mariah Loop, 10*            19:22  
  917    13  Laura Steel, 12*            19:27  
  913    17  Leslie Blackshear, 10*      19:34  
  914    36  Brooke Hardington, 11*      20:17  
  915    80  Katherine Ladd, 9*          21:40  
Time = 1:36:41     Places = 57

2. Lake Highland Prep
 1022     8  Jessica Prendergast, 10*    19:15  
 1021     9  Allie Prendergast, 12*      19:17  
 1016    21  Nathalie Anaya, 10*         19:41  
 1018    25  Allie Duncan, 10*           19:56  
 1020    30  Casey O`Neill, 9*           20:05  
 1019    38  Lauren Lundberg, 11*        20:22  
 1017    90  Anne Creamer, 11*           21:55  
Time = 1:38:12     Places = 93

3. Bishop Kenny Hs
  789     3  Sarah Davis, 10*            18:46  
  791    12  Jaime Heekin, 10*           19:25  
  794    14  Allison Spiegel, 10*        19:31  
  792    40  Alexandra Heuertz, 12*      20:27  
  793    50  Chelsea Mago, 12*           20:45  
  788    63  Molly Christian, 12*        21:09  
  790   103  Brittany Lyle, 11*          22:14  
Time = 1:38:53     Places = 119

4. The Bolles School
 1368    22  Rebecca Chandler, 9*        19:47  
 1369    23  Elizabeth Pogrebniak, 7*    19:48  
 1372    24  Amelia Williams, 9*         19:51  
 1371    32  Hillary Riley, 11*          20:10  
 1370    37  Gabrielle Ragazzo, 9*       20:21  
 1366    47  Heather Allen, 10*          20:42  
 1367    53  Amanda Anderson, 11*        20:54  
Time = 1:39:55     Places = 138

5. Gulliver Prep School
  972     4  Nicole Carpio, 8*           18:47  
  973     5  Carrie Davis, 7*            18:54  
  971    19  Kate Battle, 12*            19:36  
  976    65  Elizabeth Ramsay, 12*       21:11  
  977    95  Daisey Vexlund, 11*         22:07  
  975   116  Nina Manso, 10*             22:48  
  974   135  Kim Khoury, 9*              23:20  
Time = 1:40:32     Places = 188

6. Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  823    31  Macy Huskey, 9*             20:09  
  822    48  Lauren Holsinger, 9*        20:44  
  826    49  Ariel Urban, 12*            20:44  
  824    57  Jenna Ludwick, 10*          20:59  
  821    61  Nicole Dudziak, 10*         21:06  
  827    69  Madison Willis, 9*          21:18  
  825    97  Courtney Perry, 11*         22:09  
Time = 1:43:41     Places = 246

7. Ransom Everglades Hs
 1224    20  Nehali Patel, 12*           19:39  
 1220    27  Isa Cuervo, 9*              20:02  
 1222    51  Veronica Junghahn, 10*      20:51  
 1226    56  Kelly Sorren, 12*           20:58  
 1225    93  Nicole Priscal*             22:02  
 1223   106  Sari Nahmad, 11*            22:16  
 1221   131  Callie Holderman, 12*       23:18  
Time = 1:43:31     Places = 247

8. Naples
 1125     7  Laurinda McEachern, 12*     19:08  
 1126    18  Aimee Osceola, 10*          19:35  
 1129    59  Oona Watkins, 9*            21:05  
 1124    75  Hannah Lewis, 11*           21:35  
 1123    98  Christina Corbett, 12*      22:10  
 1127    99  Julia Szilagyi, 11*         22:10  
Time = 1:43:30     Places = 257

9. Lincoln Park Academy
 1063    16  Shelby Hitsman, 8*          19:33  
 1065    29  Tia-Rose Raymond, 8*        20:05  
 1062    55  Kelly Hensley, 8*           20:58  
 1064    66  Michelle Pruitt, 11*        21:12  
 1059    92  Bridget Bachman, 12*        22:01  
 1061    96  Kayla Gammie, 9*            22:08  
 1060   156  Hanna Boundy, 9*            24:40  
Time = 1:43:46     Places = 258

10. Astronaut(Titusville)
  752     1  Devin Spoerle, 12*          18:40  
  750    33  Amanda Slayman, 11*         20:13  
  751    46  Kori Snitker, 12*           20:38  
  754   105  Lucy Waters, 11*            22:15  
  753   109  Sarah Strickland, 10*       22:22  
  748   125  Amanda Mann, 11*            23:04  
  749   127  Nicole Pollard, 9*          23:09  
Time = 1:44:07     Places = 294

11. Gulf Breeze
  964    15  Emily Tryon, 11*            19:32  
  961    28  Jennifer Pfeiffer, 9*       20:03  
  958    78  Katie Aldridge, 9*          21:38  
  963    79  Rebecca Smith, 11*          21:39  
  960   100  Lauren Musick, 12*          22:11  
  962   132  Briana Santiago, 10*        23:18  
  959   137  Meghan Kirby, 12*           23:24  
Time = 1:45:00     Places = 300

12. Archbishop McCarthy
  742    35  Laurin Conlin, 10*          20:17  
  741    41  Salome Abad, 10*            20:29  
  743    68  Jessica Curran, 9*          21:16  
  745    76  Natasha Llorens, 12*        21:36  
  744   119  Michelle Diez, 10*          22:55  
  746   141  Michelle Villanueva, 12*    23:38  
Time = 1:46:30     Places = 339

13. Bishop Moore (Orl)
  795    39  Caroline Buck, 11*          20:23  
  801    62  Joan Steiger, 12*           21:08  
  797    83  Erica Lankenau, 12*         21:44  
  799    88  Holly Page, 9*              21:52  
  796   108  Sara Kupiszewski, 10*       22:22  
  798   110  Kelly Lipscomb, 12*         22:29  
  800   114  Catherine Sell, 12*         22:37  
Time = 1:47:27     Places = 380

14. Holy Names Academy
  987    54  Stephanie Socias, 12*       20:58  
  984    74  Marisa Petrick, 9*          21:30  
  982    77  Kathleen Kacic, 12*         21:37  
  983    91  Mallory Perez, 10*          21:58  
  985   104  Cristina Snyder, 6*         22:14  
  981   143  Gina Barbato, 10*           23:45  
  986   153  Christina Socias, 10*       24:25  
Time = 1:48:15     Places = 400

15. Estero
  924    42  Alexandra Pettrizzo, 10*    20:32  
  925    43  Sandra Pratt, 10*           20:34  
  921    67  Alexandria Chura, 10*       21:13  
  926   107  Zoraya Rodriquez, 12*       22:18  
  923   151  Rosaneli Ledesma, 12*       24:12  
  922   155  Alexandra Gunns, 10*        24:27  
  920   158  Kendra Adams, 9*            24:54  
Time = 1:48:46     Places = 410

16. Immokalee
 1000     2  Joane Pierre, 11*           18:46  
  999    70  Bruna Pierre, 11*           21:18  
  998    86  Evelyne Joseph, 10*         21:49  
  996   117  Marie Deceus, 10*           22:50  
  997   149  Lissette Gallegos, 9*       24:04  
Time = 1:48:45     Places = 424

17. Wiregrass Ranch Hs
 1463    52  Ariel Grey, 9*              20:53  
 1464    84  Taylor Hixson, 9*           21:44  
 1462    89  Lakeishia Brown, 10*        21:54  
 1466   113  Megan Ibison, 11*           22:36  
 1467   126  Hannah Still, 9*            23:05  
 1468   148  Marissa Tomei, 9*           23:58  
 1465   150  Elyse Houston, 11*          24:10  
Time = 1:50:11     Places = 464

18. Crystal River
  864    64  Melissa Schmidt, 11*        21:10  
  860    72  Danielle Dixon, 12*         21:27  
  862    87  Kristen Hall, 11*           21:51  
  865   124  Morgan Schwall, 9*          23:04  
  861   129  Larissa Gough, 9*           23:13  
  863   136  Sasha Jaquith, 12*          23:22  
  866   161  Alicia Thompson, 9*         25:33  
Time = 1:50:42     Places = 476

19. Pine Crest School
 1194    71  Kerishma Habbu, 11*         21:25  
 1197    85  Samantha Taylor, 10*        21:46  
 1196   101  Anna Stockamore, 12*        22:12  
 1192   111  Taylor Chaintreuil, 11*     22:30  
 1191   112  Lindsay Bernhardt, 11*      22:31  
 1195   133  Christina Reynolds, 11*     23:19  
 1193   134  Katherine Champion, 12*     23:20  
Time = 1:50:22     Places = 480

20. Tampa Catholic Hs
 1351    58  Jaqueline Fricia, 11*       20:59  
 1354    60  Meghan Sullivan, 11*        21:06  
 1349    94  Joanna Chadwick, 9*         22:06  
 1348   138  Michelle Bartholet, 9*      23:31  
 1353   140  Kelly Sullivan, 9*          23:36  
 1352   157  Sarah Frick, 10*            24:50  
 1350   163  Anna Daggs, 12*             26:01  
Time = 1:51:16     Places = 490

21. Lemon Bay
 1044    34  Mason Gardberg, 11*         20:15  
 1050    81  Cyndi Wright, 12*           21:41  
 1045   118  Abby Garner, 10*            22:51  
 1049   128  Emily Stuckey, 9*           23:11  
 1048   139  Stephanie Murphy, 12*       23:34  
 1047   152  Shannon Kamnik, 10*         24:16  
 1046   160  Karley Gerbenskey, 11*      25:22  
Time = 1:51:30     Places = 500

22. Stanton College Prep
 1341    44  Gwendolyn Alonso, 11*       20:34  
 1343   102  Margaret Brown, 10*         22:14  
 1342   115  Natalie Alvarez, 11*        22:39  
 1344   120  Dianne Laguerta, 11*        22:58  
 1346   122  Shannon Morrissey, 12*      23:00  
 1345   146  Janaye Major, 11*           23:53  
 1347   159  Katie Paulson-Smith, 10*    25:08  
Time = 1:51:23     Places = 503

23. Pensacola Catholic
 1186    26  Chloe Kowalski, 12*         19:59  
 1185    82  Macy Fricke, 11*            21:42  
 1184   123  Marissa Campbell, 12*       23:01  
 1190   130  Lauren Stimmell, 11*        23:17  
 1189   147  Melissa McCluskey, 10*      23:57  
 1188   162  Elizabeth Long, 11*         25:37  
 1187   164  Brittany Libbey, 12*        28:08  
Time = 1:51:53     Places = 508

24. Cocoa Beach
  839    45  Rhonda Banks, 12*           20:36  
  843    73  Moey Hewitt, 10*            21:27  
  842   121  Alexi Guest, 8*             22:59  
  845   142  Dusty Rose, 12*             23:41  
  840   144  Angelique Buisson, 12*      23:46  
  844   145  Angela Juliano, 12*         23:52  
  841   154  Sarah Cain, 9*              24:25  
Time = 1:52:27     Places = 525
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  752     1     1  Devin Spoerle, 12*          18:40    Astronaut(Titusville)
 1000     2     2  Joane Pierre, 11*           18:46    Immokalee
  789     3     3  Sarah Davis, 10*            18:46    Bishop Kenny Hs
  972     4     4  Nicole Carpio, 8*           18:47    Gulliver Prep School
  973     5     5  Carrie Davis, 7*            18:54    Gulliver Prep School
  918     6     6  Kathleen Traylor, 10*       19:00    Episcopal High School
 1125     7     7  Laurinda McEachern, 12*     19:08    Naples
  771     8        Kathleen McHugh, 9*         19:08    Bartow High School
  897     9        Daniela Espino, 12*         19:11    Doral Academy
 1022    10     8  Jessica Prendergast, 10*    19:15    Lake Highland Prep
 1021    11     9  Allie Prendergast, 12*      19:17    Lake Highland Prep
  919    12    10  Margaret Traylor, 12*       19:19    Episcopal High School
  916    13    11  Mariah Loop, 10*            19:22    Episcopal High School
  791    14    12  Jaime Heekin, 10*           19:25    Bishop Kenny Hs
  917    15    13  Laura Steel, 12*            19:27    Episcopal High School
  794    16    14  Allison Spiegel, 10*        19:31    Bishop Kenny Hs
  964    17    15  Emily Tryon, 11*            19:32    Gulf Breeze
 1063    18    16  Shelby Hitsman, 8*          19:33    Lincoln Park Academy
  913    19    17  Leslie Blackshear, 10*      19:34    Episcopal High School
 1183    20        Alexandra Ihns, 12*         19:34    Pensacola
 1126    21    18  Aimee Osceola, 10*          19:35    Naples
  971    22    19  Kate Battle, 12*            19:36    Gulliver Prep School
 1224    23    20  Nehali Patel, 12*           19:39    Ransom Everglades Hs
 1016    24    21  Nathalie Anaya, 10*         19:41    Lake Highland Prep
 1368    25    22  Rebecca Chandler, 9*        19:47    The Bolles School
  770    26        Bridget McHugh, 9*          19:47    Bartow High School
 1369    27    23  Elizabeth Pogrebniak, 7*    19:48    The Bolles School
 1372    28    24  Amelia Williams, 9*         19:51    The Bolles School
 1018    29    25  Allie Duncan, 10*           19:56    Lake Highland Prep
 1227    30        Laura Hempel, 12*           19:58    Rickards
 1186    31    26  Chloe Kowalski, 12*         19:59    Pensacola Catholic
 1220    32    27  Isa Cuervo, 9*              20:02    Ransom Everglades Hs
  961    33    28  Jennifer Pfeiffer, 9*       20:03    Gulf Breeze
 1065    34    29  Tia-Rose Raymond, 8*        20:05    Lincoln Park Academy
 1020    35    30  Casey O`Neill, 9*           20:05    Lake Highland Prep
  823    36    31  Macy Huskey, 9*             20:09    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
 1371    37    32  Hillary Riley, 11*          20:10    The Bolles School
 1433    38        Gretchen Macmillan, 10*     20:11    West Port High School
  750    39    33  Amanda Slayman, 11*         20:13    Astronaut(Titusville)
 1044    40    34  Mason Gardberg, 11*         20:15    Lemon Bay
  742    41    35  Laurin Conlin, 10*          20:17    Archbishop McCarthy
  914    42    36  Brooke Hardington, 11*      20:17    Episcopal High School
 1370    43    37  Gabrielle Ragazzo, 9*       20:21    The Bolles School
 1019    44    38  Lauren Lundberg, 11*        20:22    Lake Highland Prep
  795    45    39  Caroline Buck, 11*          20:23    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  792    46    40  Alexandra Heuertz, 12*      20:27    Bishop Kenny Hs
  741    47    41  Salome Abad, 10*            20:29    Archbishop McCarthy
  924    48    42  Alexandra Pettrizzo, 10*    20:32    Estero
  925    49    43  Sandra Pratt, 10*           20:34    Estero
 1341    50    44  Gwendolyn Alonso, 11*       20:34    Stanton College Prep
  839    51    45  Rhonda Banks, 12*           20:36    Cocoa Beach
  751    52    46  Kori Snitker, 12*           20:38    Astronaut(Titusville)
 1358    53        Sarah Veazey, 11*           20:40    Tavares
 1366    54    47  Heather Allen, 10*          20:42    The Bolles School
  822    55    48  Lauren Holsinger, 9*        20:44    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  826    56    49  Ariel Urban, 12*            20:44    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  793    57    50  Chelsea Mago, 12*           20:45    Bishop Kenny Hs
  838    58        Domenica Owens, 9*          20:46    Clearwater Cntrl Cath
 1222    59    51  Veronica Junghahn, 10*      20:51    Ransom Everglades Hs
 1463    60    52  Ariel Grey, 9*              20:53    Wiregrass Ranch Hs
  978    61        Chelsea Connor, 9*          20:54    Harmony
 1367    62    53  Amanda Anderson, 11*        20:54    The Bolles School
  987    63    54  Stephanie Socias, 12*       20:58    Holy Names Academy
 1062    64    55  Kelly Hensley, 8*           20:58    Lincoln Park Academy
 1226    65    56  Kelly Sorren, 12*           20:58    Ransom Everglades Hs
  824    66    57  Jenna Ludwick, 10*          20:59    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
 1351    67    58  Jaqueline Fricia, 11*       20:59    Tampa Catholic Hs
 1104    68        Ericka Miller, 12*          21:03    Melbourne Centrl Cath
 1409    69        Sydney Schneider, 8*        21:03    University School
 1129    70    59  Oona Watkins, 9*            21:05    Naples
 1354    71    60  Meghan Sullivan, 11*        21:06    Tampa Catholic Hs
  821    72    61  Nicole Dudziak, 10*         21:06    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  801    73    62  Joan Steiger, 12*           21:08    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  788    74    63  Molly Christian, 12*        21:09    Bishop Kenny Hs
 1323    75        Alexandra Gadea, 12*        21:10    St Brendan Hs
  802    76        Mariel Rickert, 9*          21:10    Bishop Verot
  864    77    64  Melissa Schmidt, 11*        21:10    Crystal River
  976    78    65  Elizabeth Ramsay, 12*       21:11    Gulliver Prep School
 1064    79    66  Michelle Pruitt, 11*        21:12    Lincoln Park Academy
  921    80    67  Alexandria Chura, 10*       21:13    Estero
  743    81    68  Jessica Curran, 9*          21:16    Archbishop McCarthy
  827    82    69  Madison Willis, 9*          21:18    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  999    83    70  Bruna Pierre, 11*           21:18    Immokalee
 1194    84    71  Kerishma Habbu, 11*         21:25    Pine Crest School
  860    85    72  Danielle Dixon, 12*         21:27    Crystal River
  843    86    73  Moey Hewitt, 10*            21:27    Cocoa Beach
  984    87    74  Marisa Petrick, 9*          21:30    Holy Names Academy
 1124    88    75  Hannah Lewis, 11*           21:35    Naples
  745    89    76  Natasha Llorens, 12*        21:36    Archbishop McCarthy
  982    90    77  Kathleen Kacic, 12*         21:37    Holy Names Academy
  958    91    78  Katie Aldridge, 9*          21:38    Gulf Breeze
  963    92    79  Rebecca Smith, 11*          21:39    Gulf Breeze
  915    93    80  Katherine Ladd, 9*          21:40    Episcopal High School
 1050    94    81  Cyndi Wright, 12*           21:41    Lemon Bay
 1185    95    82  Macy Fricke, 11*            21:42    Pensacola Catholic
 1242    96        Lexie Goldberger, 10*       21:42    Robinson High School
  797    97    83  Erica Lankenau, 12*         21:44    Bishop Moore (Orl)
 1464    98    84  Taylor Hixson, 9*           21:44    Wiregrass Ranch Hs
 1197    99    85  Samantha Taylor, 10*        21:46    Pine Crest School
  998   100    86  Evelyne Joseph, 10*         21:49    Immokalee
  862   101    87  Kristen Hall, 11*           21:51    Crystal River
  799   102    88  Holly Page, 9*              21:52    Bishop Moore (Orl)
 1462   103    89  Lakeishia Brown, 10*        21:54    Wiregrass Ranch Hs
 1017   104    90  Anne Creamer, 11*           21:55    Lake Highland Prep
  983   105    91  Mallory Perez, 10*          21:58    Holy Names Academy
 1059   106    92  Bridget Bachman, 12*        22:01    Lincoln Park Academy
 1225   107    93  Nicole Priscal*             22:02    Ransom Everglades Hs
 1349   108    94  Joanna Chadwick, 9*         22:06    Tampa Catholic Hs
  977   109    95  Daisey Vexlund, 11*         22:07    Gulliver Prep School
 1061   110    96  Kayla Gammie, 9*            22:08    Lincoln Park Academy
  825   111    97  Courtney Perry, 11*         22:09    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
 1123   112    98  Christina Corbett, 12*      22:10    Naples
 1127   113    99  Julia Szilagyi, 11*         22:10    Naples
  960   114   100  Lauren Musick, 12*          22:11    Gulf Breeze
 1196   115   101  Anna Stockamore, 12*        22:12    Pine Crest School
 1343   116   102  Margaret Brown, 10*         22:14    Stanton College Prep
  790   117   103  Brittany Lyle, 11*          22:14    Bishop Kenny Hs
  985   118   104  Cristina Snyder, 6*         22:14    Holy Names Academy
  754   119   105  Lucy Waters, 11*            22:15    Astronaut(Titusville)
 1223   120   106  Sari Nahmad, 11*            22:16    Ransom Everglades Hs
  828   121        Patricia Gillezeau, 10*     22:17    Cardinal Mooney
  926   122   107  Zoraya Rodriquez, 12*       22:18    Estero
  796   123   108  Sara Kupiszewski, 10*       22:22    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  753   124   109  Sarah Strickland, 10*       22:22    Astronaut(Titusville)
  798   125   110  Kelly Lipscomb, 12*         22:29    Bishop Moore (Orl)
 1192   126   111  Taylor Chaintreuil, 11*     22:30    Pine Crest School
 1191   127   112  Lindsay Bernhardt, 11*      22:31    Pine Crest School
 1466   128   113  Megan Ibison, 11*           22:36    Wiregrass Ranch Hs
  800   129   114  Catherine Sell, 12*         22:37    Bishop Moore (Orl)
 1342   130   115  Natalie Alvarez, 11*        22:39    Stanton College Prep
  975   131   116  Nina Manso, 10*             22:48    Gulliver Prep School
  996   132   117  Marie Deceus, 10*           22:50    Immokalee
 1045   133   118  Abby Garner, 10*            22:51    Lemon Bay
  744   134   119  Michelle Diez, 10*          22:55    Archbishop McCarthy
 1344   135   120  Dianne Laguerta, 11*        22:58    Stanton College Prep
  842   136   121  Alexi Guest, 8*             22:59    Cocoa Beach
 1346   137   122  Shannon Morrissey, 12*      23:00    Stanton College Prep
 1184   138   123  Marissa Campbell, 12*       23:01    Pensacola Catholic
  865   139   124  Morgan Schwall, 9*          23:04    Crystal River
  748   140   125  Amanda Mann, 11*            23:04    Astronaut(Titusville)
 1467   141   126  Hannah Still, 9*            23:05    Wiregrass Ranch Hs
  749   142   127  Nicole Pollard, 9*          23:09    Astronaut(Titusville)
 1049   143   128  Emily Stuckey, 9*           23:11    Lemon Bay
  861   144   129  Larissa Gough, 9*           23:13    Crystal River
 1190   145   130  Lauren Stimmell, 11*        23:17    Pensacola Catholic
 1221   146   131  Callie Holderman, 12*       23:18    Ransom Everglades Hs
  962   147   132  Briana Santiago, 10*        23:18    Gulf Breeze
 1195   148   133  Christina Reynolds, 11*     23:19    Pine Crest School
 1193   149   134  Katherine Champion, 12*     23:20    Pine Crest School
  974   150   135  Kim Khoury, 9*              23:20    Gulliver Prep School
  863   151   136  Sasha Jaquith, 12*          23:22    Crystal River
  959   152   137  Meghan Kirby, 12*           23:24    Gulf Breeze
 1348   153   138  Michelle Bartholet, 9*      23:31    Tampa Catholic Hs
 1048   154   139  Stephanie Murphy, 12*       23:34    Lemon Bay
 1353   155   140  Kelly Sullivan, 9*          23:36    Tampa Catholic Hs
  746   156   141  Michelle Villanueva, 12*    23:38    Archbishop McCarthy
  845   157   142  Dusty Rose, 12*             23:41    Cocoa Beach
  981   158   143  Gina Barbato, 10*           23:45    Holy Names Academy
  840   159   144  Angelique Buisson, 12*      23:46    Cocoa Beach
  844   160   145  Angela Juliano, 12*         23:52    Cocoa Beach
 1345   161   146  Janaye Major, 11*           23:53    Stanton College Prep
 1189   162   147  Melissa McCluskey, 10*      23:57    Pensacola Catholic
 1468   163   148  Marissa Tomei, 9*           23:58    Wiregrass Ranch Hs
  997   164   149  Lissette Gallegos, 9*       24:04    Immokalee
 1465   165   150  Elyse Houston, 11*          24:10    Wiregrass Ranch Hs
  923   166   151  Rosaneli Ledesma, 12*       24:12    Estero
 1047   167   152  Shannon Kamnik, 10*         24:16    Lemon Bay
  986   168   153  Christina Socias, 10*       24:25    Holy Names Academy
  841   169   154  Sarah Cain, 9*              24:25    Cocoa Beach
  922   170   155  Alexandra Gunns, 10*        24:27    Estero
 1060   171   156  Hanna Boundy, 9*            24:40    Lincoln Park Academy
 1352   172   157  Sarah Frick, 10*            24:50    Tampa Catholic Hs
  920   173   158  Kendra Adams, 9*            24:54    Estero
 1347   174   159  Katie Paulson-Smith, 10*    25:08    Stanton College Prep
 1046   175   160  Karley Gerbenskey, 11*      25:22    Lemon Bay
  866   176   161  Alicia Thompson, 9*         25:33    Crystal River
 1188   177   162  Elizabeth Long, 11*         25:37    Pensacola Catholic
 1350   178   163  Anna Daggs, 12*             26:01    Tampa Catholic Hs
 1187   179   164  Brittany Libbey, 12*        28:08    Pensacola Catholic
"*" indicates females
178 finishers among Women 127 & Under
0 male finishers
179 female finishers
179 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.