2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 1A Girls Results


2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 1A Girls Championships

Nov. 17, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Community School         47    5    6    8   13   15   38   76   19:32        30
  2   Holy Trinity Academy     63    1    4   12   22   24   40   47   19:21      2:37
  3   Maclay                   81    3    9   18   23   28   63   84   19:45      1:20
  4   Canterbury (Ft Myers)   176   10   32   37   46   51   53  138   20:30      1:31
  5   Lakeland Christian      181    2   25   44   54   56   70   97   20:28      2:23
  6   Keswick Christian Sch   239   19   42   43   66   69   87        20:55      1:31
  7   Berkeley Prep School    256   11   27   64   68   86   89  101   20:57      2:29
  8   Dade Christian School   286   35   41   49   79   82   91  100   21:10      1:22
  9   Pk Yonge High School    303   21   31   67   88   96  108  113   21:16      2:17
 10   St Johns Country Day    305   16   20   72   78  119  131  142   21:13      3:11
 11   Shorecrest Prep Sch     308   36   39   57   73  103  133  157   21:20      2:01
 12   Rocky Bayou Christian   357   34   74   77   80   92   98  105   21:33      1:40
 13   Oak Hall  School        368   62   65   75   81   85             21:38        39
 14   Miami Country Day Sch   384   30   45   60  112  137  156  160   21:49      3:21
15*   The Geneva School       385    7   50   83  120  125  132  143   21:43      3:42
16*   Trinity Prep School     385   14   26  102  115  128  141        21:45      3:33
 17   Trinity Catholic Hs     430   29   52   58  139  152  154        22:18      4:44
 18   King's Academy          442   17   93  104  111  117  124  134   22:07      3:04
 19   The Benjamin School     455   59   71   94  109  122  126  127   22:12      1:51
 20   Aucilla Christian       483   61   90   95  107  130  155  161   22:22      2:03
 21   Marathon High School    545   48  114  116  123  144  151  153   22:51      3:21
 22   Westminster Academy     548   33  110  129  136  140  147  159   22:48      3:19
 23   Florida Christian Sch   559   55  106  118  135  145  148  150   22:59      3:20
 24   The Sagemont School     673   99  121  146  149  158  162        24:11      3:33

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Coral Springs Christ.
Highlands Christian
Jay
St Edward's High Sch
St John Neumann
Tampa Prep School
Boca Raton Christian
Carrollton School
Father Lopez Hs
First Academy (Orl)
Northside Christian
Seven Rivers Chistian
South Florida Heat
St Stephens Episcopal

Individuals

1. Community School
  153     5  Chandler Burfield, 11*      19:19  
  849     6  Vivian Grimes, 8*           19:22  
  848     8  Kathryn Fluehr, 9*          19:29  
  154    13  Taylor Burfield, 11*        19:41  
  847    15  Erika Fluehr, 9*            19:48  
  846    38  Hannah Allen, 8*            20:38  
  850    76  Lauren Raskauskas, 9*       21:39  
Time = 1:37:38     Places = 47

2. Holy Trinity Academy
  990     1  Kayla Hale, 11*             17:35  
  991     4  Melissa Jones, 10*          19:19  
  993    12  Savannah McKendree, 10*     19:34  
  994    22  Teresa Ristow, 9*           20:03  
  992    24  Jade Miller, 10*            20:11  
  989    40  Heather Farthing, 11*       20:42  
  988    47  Stephanie Bird, 12*         20:54  
Time = 1:36:41     Places = 63

3. Maclay
 1075     3  Alicia Fenley, 10*          18:57  
 1077     9  Emily Ness, 12*             19:32  
 1078    18  Shelby Salimone, 10*        19:59  
 1080    23  Kathryn Swain, 12*          20:03  
 1476    28  Jana Stolting*              20:16  
 1076    63  Andreia Fenley, 9*          21:21  
 1079    84  Alexandra Scanameo, 10*     21:56  
Time = 1:38:45     Places = 81

4. Canterbury (Ft Myers)
  816    10  Emily Edwards, 6*           19:33  
  818    32  Haley Emerson, 8*           20:27  
  815    37  Melissa Depree, 10*         20:35  
  817    46  Lindsay Ellis, 10*          20:53  
  820    51  Morgan Murphy, 8*           21:03  
  814    53  Keally Cristiano, 10*       21:07  
  819   138  Jillian Gutstein, 8*        23:44  
Time = 1:42:29     Places = 176

5. Lakeland Christian
 1031     2  Rebecca Eaves, 8*           18:52  
 1035    25  Mallory White, 7*           20:12  
 1033    44  Carrie Kirby, 9*            20:52  
 1032    54  Jessica Fuller, 6*          21:09  
 1030    56  Marion Eaves, 6*            21:14  
 1029    70  Emily Bolter, 9*            21:34  
 1034    97  Kate Morrow, 6*             22:21  
Time = 1:42:17     Places = 181

6. Keswick Christian Sch
 1008    19  Hannah Palm, 7*             19:59  
 1003    42  Mary Jacubec, 8*            20:49  
 1007    43  Katie McNees, 7*            20:50  
 1006    66  Stephanie Kistemaker, 8*    21:26  
 1002    69  Alyssa Bowman, 7*           21:30  
 1005    87  Rachel Kistemaker, 7*       22:05  
Time = 1:44:33     Places = 239

7. Berkeley Prep School
  783    11  Olivia D'Angelo, 11*        19:34  
  787    27  Janet Price, 12*            20:15  
  785    64  Kathryn Massengill, 9*      21:24  
  786    68  Angelica Price, 10*         21:30  
  781    86  Taylor Batye, 10*           22:02  
  782    89  Rachel Borrelli, 12*        22:06  
  784   101  Camila Sainz De La Pena, 7* 22:26  
Time = 1:44:43     Places = 256

8. Dade Christian School
  896    35  Giselle Suarez, 8*          20:31  
  191    41  Ammi Diaz, 8                20:45  
  892    49  Alexandra Budenz, 12*       20:59  
  894    79  Samantha Garcia, 9*         21:44  
  891    82  Tatiana Blanco, 8*          21:52  
  890    91  Natasha Blanco, 8*          22:08  
  893   100  Gabrriella Cerda, 8*        22:25  
Time = 1:45:49     Places = 286

9. Pk Yonge High School
 1208    21  Meghan Roberts, 10*         20:02  
 1205    31  Morgan Brown, 9*            20:26  
 1207    67  Julia Neal, 9*              21:28  
 1209    88  Kylee Skidmore, 9*          22:05  
 1210    96  Shanna Breil, 7*            22:19  
 1206   108  Gisela Fernandez, 10*       22:48  
 1211   113  Zari Whittaker, 9*          22:54  
Time = 1:46:18     Places = 303

10. St Johns Country Day
 1329    16  Danielle Dunn, 7*           19:49  
 1326    20  Mallory Bane, 7*            20:01  
 1327    72  Taylor Bono, 10*            21:36  
 1330    78  Kaitly Nimitz, 7*           21:42  
 1332   119  Taylor Shutt, 9*            22:59  
 1328   131  Elisabeth Dietrich, 8*      23:24  
 1331   142  Margaret Porter, 6*         23:50  
Time = 1:46:05     Places = 305

11. Shorecrest Prep Sch
 1276    36  Sarah Evans, 9*             20:35  
 1275    39  Lindsey Evans, 9*           20:39  
 1273    57  Caitlin Allweiss, 6*        21:15  
 1278    73  Rebecca Kass, 9*            21:37  
 1274   103  Casey Evans, 11*            22:35  
 1279   133  Kathryn Komarnicki, 8*      23:29  
 1277   157  Kathryn Kass, 6*            25:49  
Time = 1:46:38     Places = 308

12. Rocky Bayou Christian
 1256    34  Holly Stanton, 9*           20:31  
 1255    74  Korie Schaeffler, 12*       21:38  
 1250    77  Christy Allen, 7*           21:41  
 1251    80  Elizabeth Berry, 7*         21:46  
 1254    92  Melissa Molyneux, 9*        22:10  
 1252    98  Katie Brown, 6*             22:22  
 1253   105  Whitney Denney, 9*          22:43  
Time = 1:47:44     Places = 357

13. Oak Hall  School
 1158    62  Emily Vangelder, 8*         21:20  
 1157    65  Esther Gray, 8*             21:25  
 1155    75  Caitlyn Beauchamp, 8*       21:38  
 1156    81  Alexandra Gibbs, 8*         21:47  
 1154    85  Marissa Allegra, 8*         21:59  
Time = 1:48:07     Places = 368

14. Miami Country Day Sch
 1108    30  Mackenzie Mariano, 8*       20:22  
 1107    45  Claire Long, 10*            20:52  
 1105    60  Columbia Clancy, 9*         21:18  
 1110   112  Devon Rivkind, 9*           22:52  
 1111   137  Molly Strauss, 9*           23:43  
 1109   156  Alexa Mehaber, 8*           25:38  
 1106   160  Tara Gavcovich, 10*         25:57  
Time = 1:49:05     Places = 384

15*. The Geneva School
 1376     7  Mollie Jones, 9*            19:28  
 1375    50  Ellie Dreyer, 7*            21:02  
 1378    83  Rachel Lopdrup, 9*          21:53  
 1373   120  Sarah Brodrecht, 7*         23:02  
 1379   125  Caroline Mitchell, 11*      23:09  
 1377   132  Becky Lopdrup, 11*          23:27  
 1374   143  Ashley Dike, 8*             24:12  
Time = 1:48:32     Places = 385

16*. Trinity Prep School
 1408    14  Chelsi Woodruff, 10*        19:46  
 1405    26  Olivia Papa, 10*            20:13  
 1402   102  Julia Harper, 9*            22:33  
 1407   115  Kira Soderstrom, 9*         22:55  
 1406   128  Amy Shackelford, 10*        23:18  
 1404   141  Meredith Johnson, 9*        23:49  
Time = 1:48:43     Places = 385

17. Trinity Catholic Hs
 1399    29  Sara Menton, 12*            20:19  
 1395    52  Julia Barber, 11*           21:06  
 1397    58  Nicole Brunetti, 10*        21:16  
 1401   139  Emily Teeter, 9*            23:45  
 1396   152  Danielle Brunetti, 9*       25:02  
 1398   154  Kristy Himler, 9*           25:08  
Time = 1:51:26     Places = 430

18. King's Academy
 1013    17  Lauren Starace, 8*          19:55  
 1012    93  Patterson McDulin, 8*       22:12  
 1011   104  Samantha Gaffney, 10*       22:39  
 1010   111  Krista Dulkowski, 12*       22:51  
 1014   117  Nicole Starace, 10*         22:58  
 1015   124  Allison Willcox, 7*         23:08  
 1009   134  Lauren Caruso, 11*          23:32  
Time = 1:50:32     Places = 442

19. The Benjamin School
 1359    59  Meredith Anderson, 8*       21:17  
 1362    71  Hali Sammis, 10*            21:35  
 1363    94  Katie Schepps, 9*           22:12  
 1364   109  Cade Young, 9*              22:48  
 1365   122  Carley Zahringer, 12*       23:07  
 1360   126  Lyndsay Daubert, 11*        23:11  
 1361   127  Rachel Harris, 7*           23:17  
Time = 1:50:58     Places = 455

20. Aucilla Christian
  760    61  Sarah Sorenson, 9*          21:20  
  759    90  Michaela Roccanti, 11*      22:08  
  761    95  Tristan Sorenson, 12*       22:14  
  755   107  Anna Finlayson, 8*          22:46  
  758   130  Elizabeth Riley, 9*         23:22  
  757   155  Angela McCune, 11*          25:26  
  756   161  Jessica Hagan, 9*           26:14  
Time = 1:51:47     Places = 483

21. Marathon High School
 1086    48  Naomi Valerdi, 7*           20:58  
 1083   114  Emily Brandjes, 7*          22:55  
 1084   116  Marcy Brandjes, 9*          22:57  
 1087   123  Kelsey Wonderlin, 9*        23:07  
 1088   144  Melissa York, 9*            24:18  
 1082   151  Ashley Adamo, 7*            25:00  
 1085   153  Kasey Platt, 9*             25:03  
Time = 1:54:14     Places = 545

22. Westminster Academy
 1440    33  Layna Roycraft, 12*         20:28  
 1435   110  Circe Burnett, 8*           22:49  
 1437   129  Emily Carlson, 11*          23:20  
 1438   136  Kayla Cochran, 11*          23:35  
 1436   140  Brittany Carey, 8*          23:47  
 1439   147  Kara Gahagen, 11*           24:46  
 1434   159  Melissa Keightley, 9*       25:56  
Time = 1:53:57     Places = 548

23. Florida Christian Sch
  940    55  Mollie Felder, 9*           21:09  
  939   106  Kelsey Felder, 12*          22:45  
  938   118  Haley Felder, 6*            22:59  
  941   135  Dominique Pericles, 8*      23:32  
  937   145  Rebecca Dwight, 8*          24:28  
  936   148  Isis Cendan, 7*             24:48  
  942   150  Elise Pericles, 6*          24:58  
Time = 1:54:51     Places = 559

24. The Sagemont School
 1385    99  Martha Thomas, 6*           22:22  
 1382   121  Kristina Jahoda, 9*         23:06  
 1381   146  Jessica Jahoda, 7*          24:42  
 1380   149  Stephanie Hersh, 10*        24:49  
 1383   158  Dulce McCarthy, 6*          25:54  
 1384   162  Sara Shourds, 7*            28:48  
Time = 2:00:52     Places = 673
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  990     1     1  Kayla Hale, 11*             17:35    Holy Trinity Academy
 1031     2     2  Rebecca Eaves, 8*           18:52    Lakeland Christian
 1324     3        Grace Thomas, 9*            18:57    St Edward's High Sch
 1075     4     3  Alicia Fenley, 10*          18:57    Maclay
 1325     5        Victoria McCaffrey, 11*     19:14    St John Neumann
 1153     6        Katelynn Greenleaf, 8*      19:19    Northside Christian
  991     7     4  Melissa Jones, 10*          19:19    Holy Trinity Academy
  153     8     5  Chandler Burfield, 11*      19:19    Community School
  849     9     6  Vivian Grimes, 8*           19:22    Community School
 1376    10     7  Mollie Jones, 9*            19:28    The Geneva School
  848    11     8  Kathryn Fluehr, 9*          19:29    Community School
 1077    12     9  Emily Ness, 12*             19:32    Maclay
  816    13    10  Emily Edwards, 6*           19:33    Canterbury (Ft Myers)
  783    14    11  Olivia D'Angelo, 11*        19:34    Berkeley Prep School
 1333    15        Hannah Howell, 7*           19:34    St Stephens Episcopal
  993    16    12  Savannah McKendree, 10*     19:34    Holy Trinity Academy
  154    17    13  Taylor Burfield, 11*        19:41    Community School
 1408    18    14  Chelsi Woodruff, 10*        19:46    Trinity Prep School
  847    19    15  Erika Fluehr, 9*            19:48    Community School
 1329    20    16  Danielle Dunn, 7*           19:49    St Johns Country Day
 1013    21    17  Lauren Starace, 8*          19:55    King's Academy
 1078    22    18  Shelby Salimone, 10*        19:59    Maclay
 1008    23    19  Hannah Palm, 7*             19:59    Keswick Christian Sch
 1326    24    20  Mallory Bane, 7*            20:01    St Johns Country Day
 1208    25    21  Meghan Roberts, 10*         20:02    Pk Yonge High School
  994    26    22  Teresa Ristow, 9*           20:03    Holy Trinity Academy
 1080    27    23  Kathryn Swain, 12*          20:03    Maclay
  992    28    24  Jade Miller, 10*            20:11    Holy Trinity Academy
 1035    29    25  Mallory White, 7*           20:12    Lakeland Christian
 1405    30    26  Olivia Papa, 10*            20:13    Trinity Prep School
  787    31    27  Janet Price, 12*            20:15    Berkeley Prep School
 1476    32    28  Jana Stolting*              20:16    Maclay
 1399    33    29  Sara Menton, 12*            20:19    Trinity Catholic Hs
  927    34        Julianne Mayfield, 12*      20:20    Father Lopez Hs
 1108    35    30  Mackenzie Mariano, 8*       20:22    Miami Country Day Sch
 1355    36        Lauren Knoke, 9*            20:24    Tampa Prep School
 1205    37    31  Morgan Brown, 9*            20:26    Pk Yonge High School
  818    38    32  Haley Emerson, 8*           20:27    Canterbury (Ft Myers)
 1440    39    33  Layna Roycraft, 12*         20:28    Westminster Academy
 1256    40    34  Holly Stanton, 9*           20:31    Rocky Bayou Christian
  896    41    35  Giselle Suarez, 8*          20:31    Dade Christian School
 1272    42        Chloe Benoist, 7*           20:33    Seven Rivers Chistian
 1276    43    36  Sarah Evans, 9*             20:35    Shorecrest Prep Sch
  815    44    37  Melissa Depree, 10*         20:35    Canterbury (Ft Myers)
  846    45    38  Hannah Allen, 8*            20:38    Community School
 1275    46    39  Lindsey Evans, 9*           20:39    Shorecrest Prep Sch
  989    47    40  Heather Farthing, 11*       20:42    Holy Trinity Academy
  191     1    41  Ammi Diaz, 8                20:45    Dade Christian School
 1003    48    42  Mary Jacubec, 8*            20:49    Keswick Christian Sch
 1007    49    43  Katie McNees, 7*            20:50    Keswick Christian Sch
 1033    50    44  Carrie Kirby, 9*            20:52    Lakeland Christian
 1107    51    45  Claire Long, 10*            20:52    Miami Country Day Sch
  817    52    46  Lindsay Ellis, 10*          20:53    Canterbury (Ft Myers)
  988    53    47  Stephanie Bird, 12*         20:54    Holy Trinity Academy
 1086    54    48  Naomi Valerdi, 7*           20:58    Marathon High School
  892    55    49  Alexandra Budenz, 12*       20:59    Dade Christian School
 1375    56    50  Ellie Dreyer, 7*            21:02    The Geneva School
  820    57    51  Morgan Murphy, 8*           21:03    Canterbury (Ft Myers)
 1395    58    52  Julia Barber, 11*           21:06    Trinity Catholic Hs
  814    59    53  Keally Cristiano, 10*       21:07    Canterbury (Ft Myers)
 1032    60    54  Jessica Fuller, 6*          21:09    Lakeland Christian
  940    61    55  Mollie Felder, 9*           21:09    Florida Christian Sch
 1030    62    56  Marion Eaves, 6*            21:14    Lakeland Christian
 1273    63    57  Caitlin Allweiss, 6*        21:15    Shorecrest Prep Sch
 1397    64    58  Nicole Brunetti, 10*        21:16    Trinity Catholic Hs
 1359    65    59  Meredith Anderson, 8*       21:17    The Benjamin School
 1105    66    60  Columbia Clancy, 9*         21:18    Miami Country Day Sch
  760    67    61  Sarah Sorenson, 9*          21:20    Aucilla Christian
 1158    68    62  Emily Vangelder, 8*         21:20    Oak Hall  School
 1076    69    63  Andreia Fenley, 9*          21:21    Maclay
  785    70    64  Kathryn Massengill, 9*      21:24    Berkeley Prep School
 1157    71    65  Esther Gray, 8*             21:25    Oak Hall  School
 1006    72    66  Stephanie Kistemaker, 8*    21:26    Keswick Christian Sch
 1207    73    67  Julia Neal, 9*              21:28    Pk Yonge High School
 1294    74        Kristen Botner, 10*         21:29    South Florida Heat
  786    75    68  Angelica Price, 10*         21:30    Berkeley Prep School
 1002    76    69  Alyssa Bowman, 7*           21:30    Keswick Christian Sch
  979    77        Candice Parsons, 11*        21:32    Highlands Christian
 1029    78    70  Emily Bolter, 9*            21:34    Lakeland Christian
 1362    79    71  Hali Sammis, 10*            21:35    The Benjamin School
 1327    80    72  Taylor Bono, 10*            21:36    St Johns Country Day
  934    81        Kuerston Gallivan, 6*       21:36    First Academy (Orl)
 1278    82    73  Rebecca Kass, 9*            21:37    Shorecrest Prep Sch
 1255    83    74  Korie Schaeffler, 12*       21:38    Rocky Bayou Christian
 1155    84    75  Caitlyn Beauchamp, 8*       21:38    Oak Hall  School
  850    85    76  Lauren Raskauskas, 9*       21:39    Community School
 1250    86    77  Christy Allen, 7*           21:41    Rocky Bayou Christian
 1330    87    78  Kaitly Nimitz, 7*           21:42    St Johns Country Day
  894    88    79  Samantha Garcia, 9*         21:44    Dade Christian School
 1251    89    80  Elizabeth Berry, 7*         21:46    Rocky Bayou Christian
 1156    90    81  Alexandra Gibbs, 8*         21:47    Oak Hall  School
  891    91    82  Tatiana Blanco, 8*          21:52    Dade Christian School
 1378    92    83  Rachel Lopdrup, 9*          21:53    The Geneva School
 1079    93    84  Alexandra Scanameo, 10*     21:56    Maclay
  874    94        Abby Slupecki, 7*           21:58    Coral Springs Christ.
 1154    95    85  Marissa Allegra, 8*         21:59    Oak Hall  School
  781    96    86  Taylor Batye, 10*           22:02    Berkeley Prep School
 1005    97    87  Rachel Kistemaker, 7*       22:05    Keswick Christian Sch
 1209    98    88  Kylee Skidmore, 9*          22:05    Pk Yonge High School
  829    99        Jennifer Wilde, 9*          22:05    Carrollton School
  782   100    89  Rachel Borrelli, 12*        22:06    Berkeley Prep School
  759   101    90  Michaela Roccanti, 11*      22:08    Aucilla Christian
  890   102    91  Natasha Blanco, 8*          22:08    Dade Christian School
 1254   103    92  Melissa Molyneux, 9*        22:10    Rocky Bayou Christian
 1012   104    93  Patterson McDulin, 8*       22:12    King's Academy
 1363   105    94  Katie Schepps, 9*           22:12    The Benjamin School
  761   106    95  Tristan Sorenson, 12*       22:14    Aucilla Christian
 1210   107    96  Shanna Breil, 7*            22:19    Pk Yonge High School
 1034   108    97  Kate Morrow, 6*             22:21    Lakeland Christian
 1252   109    98  Katie Brown, 6*             22:22    Rocky Bayou Christian
 1385   110    99  Martha Thomas, 6*           22:22    The Sagemont School
  893   111   100  Gabrriella Cerda, 8*        22:25    Dade Christian School
  784   112   101  Camila Sainz De La Pena, 7* 22:26    Berkeley Prep School
 1001   113        Emerlee Trevino, 9*         22:30    Jay
 1402   114   102  Julia Harper, 9*            22:33    Trinity Prep School
  804   115        Nikki Guadagnino, 12*       22:35    Boca Raton Christian
 1274   116   103  Casey Evans, 11*            22:35    Shorecrest Prep Sch
 1011   117   104  Samantha Gaffney, 10*       22:39    King's Academy
 1253   118   105  Whitney Denney, 9*          22:43    Rocky Bayou Christian
  939   119   106  Kelsey Felder, 12*          22:45    Florida Christian Sch
  755   120   107  Anna Finlayson, 8*          22:46    Aucilla Christian
 1206   121   108  Gisela Fernandez, 10*       22:48    Pk Yonge High School
 1364   122   109  Cade Young, 9*              22:48    The Benjamin School
 1435   123   110  Circe Burnett, 8*           22:49    Westminster Academy
 1010   124   111  Krista Dulkowski, 12*       22:51    King's Academy
 1110   125   112  Devon Rivkind, 9*           22:52    Miami Country Day Sch
 1211   126   113  Zari Whittaker, 9*          22:54    Pk Yonge High School
 1083   127   114  Emily Brandjes, 7*          22:55    Marathon High School
 1407   128   115  Kira Soderstrom, 9*         22:55    Trinity Prep School
 1084   129   116  Marcy Brandjes, 9*          22:57    Marathon High School
 1014   130   117  Nicole Starace, 10*         22:58    King's Academy
  938   131   118  Haley Felder, 6*            22:59    Florida Christian Sch
 1332   132   119  Taylor Shutt, 9*            22:59    St Johns Country Day
 1373   133   120  Sarah Brodrecht, 7*         23:02    The Geneva School
 1382   134   121  Kristina Jahoda, 9*         23:06    The Sagemont School
 1365   135   122  Carley Zahringer, 12*       23:07    The Benjamin School
 1087   136   123  Kelsey Wonderlin, 9*        23:07    Marathon High School
 1015   137   124  Allison Willcox, 7*         23:08    King's Academy
 1379   138   125  Caroline Mitchell, 11*      23:09    The Geneva School
 1360   139   126  Lyndsay Daubert, 11*        23:11    The Benjamin School
 1361   140   127  Rachel Harris, 7*           23:17    The Benjamin School
 1406   141   128  Amy Shackelford, 10*        23:18    Trinity Prep School
 1437   142   129  Emily Carlson, 11*          23:20    Westminster Academy
  758   143   130  Elizabeth Riley, 9*         23:22    Aucilla Christian
 1328   144   131  Elisabeth Dietrich, 8*      23:24    St Johns Country Day
 1377   145   132  Becky Lopdrup, 11*          23:27    The Geneva School
 1279   146   133  Kathryn Komarnicki, 8*      23:29    Shorecrest Prep Sch
 1009   147   134  Lauren Caruso, 11*          23:32    King's Academy
  941   148   135  Dominique Pericles, 8*      23:32    Florida Christian Sch
 1438   149   136  Kayla Cochran, 11*          23:35    Westminster Academy
 1111   150   137  Molly Strauss, 9*           23:43    Miami Country Day Sch
  819   151   138  Jillian Gutstein, 8*        23:44    Canterbury (Ft Myers)
 1401   152   139  Emily Teeter, 9*            23:45    Trinity Catholic Hs
 1436   153   140  Brittany Carey, 8*          23:47    Westminster Academy
 1404   154   141  Meredith Johnson, 9*        23:49    Trinity Prep School
 1331   155   142  Margaret Porter, 6*         23:50    St Johns Country Day
 1374   156   143  Ashley Dike, 8*             24:12    The Geneva School
 1088   157   144  Melissa York, 9*            24:18    Marathon High School
  937   158   145  Rebecca Dwight, 8*          24:28    Florida Christian Sch
 1381   159   146  Jessica Jahoda, 7*          24:42    The Sagemont School
 1439   160   147  Kara Gahagen, 11*           24:46    Westminster Academy
  936   161   148  Isis Cendan, 7*             24:48    Florida Christian Sch
 1380   162   149  Stephanie Hersh, 10*        24:49    The Sagemont School
  942   163   150  Elise Pericles, 6*          24:58    Florida Christian Sch
 1082   164   151  Ashley Adamo, 7*            25:00    Marathon High School
 1396   165   152  Danielle Brunetti, 9*       25:02    Trinity Catholic Hs
 1085   166   153  Kasey Platt, 9*             25:03    Marathon High School
 1398   167   154  Kristy Himler, 9*           25:08    Trinity Catholic Hs
  757   168   155  Angela McCune, 11*          25:26    Aucilla Christian
 1109   169   156  Alexa Mehaber, 8*           25:38    Miami Country Day Sch
 1277   170   157  Kathryn Kass, 6*            25:49    Shorecrest Prep Sch
 1383   171   158  Dulce McCarthy, 6*          25:54    The Sagemont School
 1434   172   159  Melissa Keightley, 9*       25:56    Westminster Academy
 1106   173   160  Tara Gavcovich, 10*         25:57    Miami Country Day Sch
  756   174   161  Jessica Hagan, 9*           26:14    Aucilla Christian
 1384   175   162  Sara Shourds, 7*            28:48    The Sagemont School
"*" indicates females
1 finishers among Men 127 & Under
174 finishers among Women 127 & Under
1 male finishers
175 female finishers
176 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.