2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 4A Boys Results


2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 4A Boys Championships

Nov. 17, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Melbourne                62    1   10   11   15   25   88  125   16:17        56
  2   Ferguson                114    3   17   26   27   41   54  123   16:31      1:01
  3   Columbus                141    8   24   30   33   46   64   72   16:40        40
  4   Winter Park             148    9   20   31   37   51   55   65   16:40        42
  5   Bartram Trail           178   16   18   22   59   63   96   97   16:47        44
  6   Mandarin                204    4    7   48   68   77   81   82   16:46      1:28
  7   Winter Springs          206   12   38   42   45   69  114  127   16:51        53
  8   Spruce Creek            237   23   28   43   50   93  105  116   16:58      1:04
  9   Sarasota                243    6   40   44   74   79  129  140   16:57      1:26
 10   Bayside (Palm Bay)      266   19   32   58   70   87  102  151   17:03      1:04
 11   Sickles(Tampa)          268    5   13   49   98  103  130  147   17:00      1:46
 12   Boone (Orlando)         308   34   47   62   76   89  112  139   17:11        49
 13   Park Vista              378   57   67   78   86   90  126  159   17:25        30
 14   Vero Beach              400   36   71   83   91  119  122  142   17:30      1:24
 15   Cypress Bay             408   21   35  106  108  138  149  156   17:33      2:00
 16   Miami Sunset            428   53   73   80  107  115  117  141   17:35      1:04
 17   Osceola (Kissimmee)     429   39   85   95  101  109  154  155   17:34      1:08
 18   Flanagan                451    2   60  118  128  143  160  161   17:40      2:56
 19   Hialeah-Miami Lakes     453   52   56  111  113  121  132  153   17:40      1:18
 20   South Plantation        454   29   75   92  124  134  150  152   17:42      1:44
 21   Varela                  475   61   66   99  104  145  157  158   17:46      1:40
 22   Douglas                 480   14   84  110  135  137  144  146   17:47      2:08
 23   Taravella               578   94  100  120  131  133  136  148   18:07        47

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Boyd Anderson
Braddock
Buchholz
Colonial (Orlando)
Cooper City
Durant(Plant City)
Fletcher
Freedom (Orlando)
John I. Leonard
Largo
Lyman High School
Miami Palmetto
Miramar
Niceville High School
Palm Bay (Melbourne)
St. Petersburg
Wellington

Individuals

1. Melbourne
  392     1  Atkinson Brian, 10          15:43  
  397    10  James Post, 10              16:19  
  393    11  Erik Fagan, 10              16:20  
  391    15  Derek Bastien, 10           16:27  
  395    25  Dillon McGee, 10            16:38  
  396    88  Renato Navajas, 12          17:36  
  394   125  Marc Gold, 11               18:21  
Time = 1:21:26     Places = 62

2. Ferguson
  223     3  Daniel Manco, 12            15:52  
  222    17  Joshua Estrada, 10          16:29  
  220    26  Arturo Ayala, 11            16:41  
  225    27  Lance Ortega, 12            16:41  
  221    41  Harold Betancourt, 12       16:52  
  224    54  Raul Montoya, 9             17:02  
  226   123  Ryan Rodriguez, 12          18:18  
Time = 1:22:33     Places = 114

3. Columbus
  146     8  Armando Del Valle, 9        16:16  
  147    24  George Gulesian, 11         16:37  
  148    30  Mark Gulesian, 9            16:44  
  150    33  Lewis Price, 11             16:47  
  149    46  Reinel Licea, 11            16:56  
  151    64  Chris Ackemjack, 11         17:12  
  145    72  Dominick Cabrera, 10        17:22  
Time = 1:23:18     Places = 141

4. Winter Park
  731     9  Kyle Whitley, 12            16:18  
  728    20  Sean Herring, 12            16:31  
  732    31  Chris Wilson, 11            16:45  
  727    37  Chad Gagnier, 10            16:49  
  729    51  Nick Posada, 9              16:59  
  730    55  Jacob Roen, 12              17:04  
  726    65  Caleb Alte, 11              17:13  
Time = 1:23:20     Places = 148

5. Bartram Trail
   34    16  Eric Ochoa, 10              16:28  
   32    18  Christopher Dendor, 11      16:31  
   37    22  Charles Worrell, 12         16:35  
   35    59  Samuel Smith, 12            17:09  
   31    63  Charles Burke, 12           17:12  
   33    96  Paul Miller, 10             17:41  
   36    97  Ryan Torp, 11               17:42  
Time = 1:23:53     Places = 178

6. Mandarin
  376     4  Cameron Dickerson, 12       16:01  
  378     7  Eduardo Garcia, 9           16:11  
  380    48  Vitaly Morgun, 11           16:57  
  377    68  Matthew Duncan, 10          17:14  
  382    77  William Rowland, 11         17:29  
  379    81  Michael Lane, 12            17:31  
  381    82  Delano Martins, 12          17:32  
Time = 1:23:50     Places = 204

7. Winter Springs
  733    12  Brian Derkey, 12            16:22  
  735    38  Brett Hinds, 12             16:49  
  736    42  Richard Kamaka, 12          16:53  
  734    45  Nathaniel Duby, 12          16:55  
  737    69  Timothy Nguyen, 9           17:15  
  739   114  Michael Rhody, 12           18:03  
  738   127  Cody Prosser, 11            18:22  
Time = 1:24:13     Places = 206

8. Spruce Creek
  598    23  Alex Frazier, 12            16:36  
  597    28  Joseph Elsaker, 11          16:41  
  600    43  Ryan Gaines, 12             16:54  
  601    50  Christopher Moody, 12       16:59  
  603    93  Mike Rendon, 12             17:39  
  602   105  Taylor Mularkey, 10         17:52  
  599   116  Greg Frye, 10               18:08  
Time = 1:24:46     Places = 237

9. Sarasota
  542     6  Jonathon Lanning, 11        16:05  
  544    40  Alexander Tiesi, 11         16:51  
  541    44  Cooper Davis, 11            16:55  
  538    74  Thomas Carter, 12           17:23  
  543    79  James Mason, 11             17:31  
  540   129  Daniel Crotts, 12           18:24  
  539   140  Brandon Cooper, 12          18:43  
Time = 1:24:44     Places = 243

10. Bayside (Palm Bay)
   43    19  Jay Salois, 12              16:31  
   39    32  Nick Argoon, 10             16:46  
   44    58  Jeff Willingham, 12         17:08  
   45    70  Guens Zamor, 11             17:16  
   42    87  Josh Fristron, 12           17:35  
   40   102  Justin Bishop, 11           17:50  
   41   151  Andrew Dorsey, 10           19:07  
Time = 1:25:15     Places = 266

11. Sickles(Tampa)
  573     5  Derek Wehunt, 11            16:05  
  571    13  Ciprian Mejia, 12           16:23  
  572    49  Daniel Wehunt, 11           16:57  
  574    98  Brett Wilson, 12            17:44  
  570   103  Bryan Gollins, 12           17:50  
  568   130  Marc Dejute, 11             18:24  
  569   147  Sean Kilbride, 12           18:57  
Time = 1:24:58     Places = 268

12. Boone (Orlando)
   98    34  Jake Schooler, 11           16:48  
   99    47  Alex Stoermer, 10           16:56  
  101    62  Seth Winship, 11            17:11  
   95    76  Andrew Bell, 11             17:24  
   97    89  Andrew Dillard, 10          17:36  
  100   112  Phil Duncan, 10             17:59  
   96   139  Matt Delbene, 10            18:36  
Time = 1:25:53     Places = 308

13. Park Vista
  474    57  Justin Booker, 11           17:07  
  475    67  David Darling, 11           17:13  
  479    78  Nigll Reynolds, 11          17:31  
  477    86  Deniz Hay, 10               17:35  
  480    90  Matthew Wadford, 9          17:37  
  476   126  Casey Escamilla, 10         18:21  
  478   159  Hardy Moore, 9              19:35  
Time = 1:27:01     Places = 378

14. Vero Beach
  685    36  Jeremy Wynn, 12             16:48  
  681    71  Will Green, 11              17:19  
  679    83  Jon Bing, 12                17:32  
  683    91  Dominic Patrick, 9          17:38  
  680   119  Ian Grady, 12               18:12  
  684   122  Aaron Wade, 12              18:18  
  682   142  Taylor Lockwood, 10         18:47  
Time = 1:27:27     Places = 400

15. Cypress Bay
  182    21  Kevin Bonilla, 11           16:34  
  185    35  Eric Dansky, 12             16:48  
  184   106  Antonio Cerruto, 12         17:52  
  188   108  Sanders Payne, 10           17:57  
  183   138  Robert Bowman, 11           18:34  
  186   149  Michael Honyak, 11          19:01  
  187   156  Mike Neel, 11               19:19  
Time = 1:27:44     Places = 408

16. Miami Sunset
  404    53  James Curry, 12             17:02  
  406    73  Jorge Grajales, 11          17:23  
  403    80  Francisco Clavijo, 9        17:31  
  405   107  Gylmar Garcia, 10           17:54  
  401   115  Daniel Araque, 11           18:05  
  402   117  Mateo Carreno, 10           18:10  
  407   141  Anthony Gutierrez, 10       18:44  
Time = 1:27:53     Places = 428

17. Osceola (Kissimmee)
  463    39  Jeffrey Surran, 11          16:50  
  458    85  Gabriel Bird, 10            17:35  
  459    95  Paris Caldwell, 12          17:41  
  461   101  Josh Head, 10               17:50  
  462   109  Dwayne Jordan, 12           17:58  
  460   154  Tim Eggers, 12              19:17  
  464   155  Ian Tudor, 10               19:18  
Time = 1:27:50     Places = 429

18. Flanagan
  230     2  Sebastian Castillo, 12      15:52  
  232    60  Stephen Mitchell, 12        17:09  
  233   118  Moises Seraphin, 12         18:10  
  231   128  Curtis Green, 11            18:22  
  228   143  Camilo Acosta, 11           18:47  
  229   160  Tristen Allen, 12           19:39  
 1474   161  Andres Barrientos           19:54  
Time = 1:28:19     Places = 451

19. Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  289    52  Osdaniel Hernandez, 10      17:00  
  291    56  Jesus Rivas, 9              17:06  
  293   111  Elisah Williams, 12         17:59  
  288   113  Andro Ayala, 12             18:01  
  294   121  Roberto Williams, 11        18:17  
  290   132  Joel Joseph, 11             18:27  
  292   153  Jermaine Thompson, 10       19:15  
Time = 1:28:20     Places = 453

20. South Plantation
  588    29  Ryan Toledo, 11             16:43  
  587    75  Michael Pardillo, 12        17:23  
  585    92  Michael Braha, 10           17:38  
  589   124  Scott Wargula, 9            18:19  
  583   134  Eric Bender, 10             18:27  
  586   150  Emil Gregor, 9              19:07  
  584   152  Jesse Braha, 10             19:14  
Time = 1:28:29     Places = 454

21. Varela
  674    61  Mauricio Ruales, 10         17:11  
  676    66  Yazid Tejada, 10            17:13  
  671    99  Tyrone Guevera, 12          17:44  
  672   104  Christopher Harris, 12      17:51  
  675   145  Richard Ruales, 9           18:50  
  673   157  Eddy Lemus, 12              19:29  
  677   158  Jonathan Telecher, 12       19:29  
Time = 1:28:47     Places = 475

22. Douglas
 1469    14  Brad Robeson                16:25  
  196    84  Kyle Campbell, 11           17:34  
  198   110  James Henry, 10             17:58  
  201   135  Christopher Zilka, 11       18:28  
  199   137  Terry Schueler, 12          18:33  
  200   144  Aaron Zeilberger, 12        18:48  
  197   146  Andrew Gordon, 12           18:55  
Time = 1:28:55     Places = 480

23. Taravella
  641    94  Eric Weiner, 10             17:40  
  639   100  Barry Kibwika, 12           17:49  
  640   120  Angel Sylvester, 12         18:12  
  635   131  Matthew Buchko, 12          18:26  
  636   133  Brett Enlow, 9              18:27  
  637   136  Chris Gonzalez, 10          18:29  
  638   148  Tristan Gray, 11            19:00  
Time = 1:30:32     Places = 578
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  392     1     1  Atkinson Brian, 10          15:43    Melbourne
  230     2     2  Sebastian Castillo, 12      15:52    Flanagan
  223     3     3  Daniel Manco, 12            15:52    Ferguson
  235     4        William Schanen, 12         15:56    Fletcher
  376     5     4  Cameron Dickerson, 12       16:01    Mandarin
  573     6     5  Derek Wehunt, 11            16:05    Sickles(Tampa)
  542     7     6  Jonathon Lanning, 11        16:05    Sarasota
  107     8        Phillip Wise, 12            16:08    Buchholz
  378     9     7  Eduardo Garcia, 9           16:11    Mandarin
  146    10     8  Armando Del Valle, 9        16:16    Columbus
  731    11     9  Kyle Whitley, 12            16:18    Winter Park
  397    12    10  James Post, 10              16:19    Melbourne
  393    13    11  Erik Fagan, 10              16:20    Melbourne
  438    14        Thomas Reho, 12             16:21    Niceville High School
  733    15    12  Brian Derkey, 12            16:22    Winter Springs
  202    16        John Mitchell, 11           16:23    Durant(Plant City)
  571    17    13  Ciprian Mejia, 12           16:23    Sickles(Tampa)
 1469    18    14  Brad Robeson                16:25    Douglas
  366    19        Sean Rynning, 10            16:26    Lyman High School
  391    20    15  Derek Bastien, 10           16:27    Melbourne
   34    21    16  Eric Ochoa, 10              16:28    Bartram Trail
  222    22    17  Joshua Estrada, 10          16:29    Ferguson
   32    23    18  Christopher Dendor, 11      16:31    Bartram Trail
   43    24    19  Jay Salois, 12              16:31    Bayside (Palm Bay)
  728    25    20  Sean Herring, 12            16:31    Winter Park
  439    26        Loring Ross, 12             16:32    Niceville High School
  325    27        Ryan Pickering, 9           16:32    John I. Leonard
  104    28        Fitz Rodriguez, 12          16:32    Braddock
  105    29        Jesteffer Annichiarico, 11  16:33    Braddock
  182    30    21  Kevin Bonilla, 11           16:34    Cypress Bay
   37    31    22  Charles Worrell, 12         16:35    Bartram Trail
  598    32    23  Alex Frazier, 12            16:36    Spruce Creek
  147    33    24  George Gulesian, 11         16:37    Columbus
  395    34    25  Dillon McGee, 10            16:38    Melbourne
  220    35    26  Arturo Ayala, 11            16:41    Ferguson
  225    36    27  Lance Ortega, 12            16:41    Ferguson
  597    37    28  Joseph Elsaker, 11          16:41    Spruce Creek
  588    38    29  Ryan Toledo, 11             16:43    South Plantation
  148    39    30  Mark Gulesian, 9            16:44    Columbus
  465    40        Brione Reid-Carthan, 12     16:45    Palm Bay (Melbourne)
  732    41    31  Chris Wilson, 11            16:45    Winter Park
   39    42    32  Nick Argoon, 10             16:46    Bayside (Palm Bay)
  150    43    33  Lewis Price, 11             16:47    Columbus
   98    44    34  Jake Schooler, 11           16:48    Boone (Orlando)
  185    45    35  Eric Dansky, 12             16:48    Cypress Bay
  685    46    36  Jeremy Wynn, 12             16:48    Vero Beach
  727    47    37  Chad Gagnier, 10            16:49    Winter Park
  735    48    38  Brett Hinds, 12             16:49    Winter Springs
  463    49    39  Jeffrey Surran, 11          16:50    Osceola (Kissimmee)
  400    50        Ian Hunter, 12              16:51    Miami Palmetto
  544    51    40  Alexander Tiesi, 11         16:51    Sarasota
  221    52    41  Harold Betancourt, 12       16:52    Ferguson
  736    53    42  Richard Kamaka, 12          16:53    Winter Springs
  144    54        Steven Fernandez, 10        16:53    Colonial (Orlando)
  600    55    43  Ryan Gaines, 12             16:54    Spruce Creek
  541    56    44  Cooper Davis, 11            16:55    Sarasota
  734    57    45  Nathaniel Duby, 12          16:55    Winter Springs
  149    58    46  Reinel Licea, 11            16:56    Columbus
   99    59    47  Alex Stoermer, 10           16:56    Boone (Orlando)
  380    60    48  Vitaly Morgun, 11           16:57    Mandarin
  572    61    49  Daniel Wehunt, 11           16:57    Sickles(Tampa)
  343    62        Gabriel Ramos, 11           16:58    Largo
  601    63    50  Christopher Moody, 12       16:59    Spruce Creek
  244    64        Michael Lambert, 12         16:59    Freedom (Orlando)
  729    65    51  Nick Posada, 9              16:59    Winter Park
  289    66    52  Osdaniel Hernandez, 10      17:00    Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  159    67        Brock Snider, 10            17:00    Cooper City
  404    68    53  James Curry, 12             17:02    Miami Sunset
  224    69    54  Raul Montoya, 9             17:02    Ferguson
  613    70        Bryan Reynolds, 11          17:04    St. Petersburg
  730    71    55  Jacob Roen, 12              17:04    Winter Park
  291    72    56  Jesus Rivas, 9              17:06    Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  474    73    57  Justin Booker, 11           17:07    Park Vista
   44    74    58  Jeff Willingham, 12         17:08    Bayside (Palm Bay)
   35    75    59  Samuel Smith, 12            17:09    Bartram Trail
  232    76    60  Stephen Mitchell, 12        17:09    Flanagan
  674    77    61  Mauricio Ruales, 10         17:11    Varela
  101    78    62  Seth Winship, 11            17:11    Boone (Orlando)
   31    79    63  Charles Burke, 12           17:12    Bartram Trail
  151    80    64  Chris Ackemjack, 11         17:12    Columbus
  726    81    65  Caleb Alte, 11              17:13    Winter Park
  676    82    66  Yazid Tejada, 10            17:13    Varela
  475    83    67  David Darling, 11           17:13    Park Vista
  377    84    68  Matthew Duncan, 10          17:14    Mandarin
  737    85    69  Timothy Nguyen, 9           17:15    Winter Springs
   45    86    70  Guens Zamor, 11             17:16    Bayside (Palm Bay)
  681    87    71  Will Green, 11              17:19    Vero Beach
  145    88    72  Dominick Cabrera, 10        17:22    Columbus
  406    89    73  Jorge Grajales, 11          17:23    Miami Sunset
  538    90    74  Thomas Carter, 12           17:23    Sarasota
  587    91    75  Michael Pardillo, 12        17:23    South Plantation
   95    92    76  Andrew Bell, 11             17:24    Boone (Orlando)
  382    93    77  William Rowland, 11         17:29    Mandarin
  479    94    78  Nigll Reynolds, 11          17:31    Park Vista
  543    95    79  James Mason, 11             17:31    Sarasota
  403    96    80  Francisco Clavijo, 9        17:31    Miami Sunset
  379    97    81  Michael Lane, 12            17:31    Mandarin
  381    98    82  Delano Martins, 12          17:32    Mandarin
  679    99    83  Jon Bing, 12                17:32    Vero Beach
  196   100    84  Kyle Campbell, 11           17:34    Douglas
  458   101    85  Gabriel Bird, 10            17:35    Osceola (Kissimmee)
  477   102    86  Deniz Hay, 10               17:35    Park Vista
  700   103        John Best, 11               17:35    Wellington
   42   104    87  Josh Fristron, 12           17:35    Bayside (Palm Bay)
  396   105    88  Renato Navajas, 12          17:36    Melbourne
   97   106    89  Andrew Dillard, 10          17:36    Boone (Orlando)
  480   107    90  Matthew Wadford, 9          17:37    Park Vista
  683   108    91  Dominic Patrick, 9          17:38    Vero Beach
  585   109    92  Michael Braha, 10           17:38    South Plantation
  603   110    93  Mike Rendon, 12             17:39    Spruce Creek
  641   111    94  Eric Weiner, 10             17:40    Taravella
  459   112    95  Paris Caldwell, 12          17:41    Osceola (Kissimmee)
   33   113    96  Paul Miller, 10             17:41    Bartram Trail
   36   114    97  Ryan Torp, 11               17:42    Bartram Trail
  102   115        Alonzo Bailey               17:43    Boyd Anderson
  574   116    98  Brett Wilson, 12            17:44    Sickles(Tampa)
  671   117    99  Tyrone Guevera, 12          17:44    Varela
  639   118   100  Barry Kibwika, 12           17:49    Taravella
  461   119   101  Josh Head, 10               17:50    Osceola (Kissimmee)
   40   120   102  Justin Bishop, 11           17:50    Bayside (Palm Bay)
  570   121   103  Bryan Gollins, 12           17:50    Sickles(Tampa)
  672   122   104  Christopher Harris, 12      17:51    Varela
  602   123   105  Taylor Mularkey, 10         17:52    Spruce Creek
  184   124   106  Antonio Cerruto, 12         17:52    Cypress Bay
  405   125   107  Gylmar Garcia, 10           17:54    Miami Sunset
  188   126   108  Sanders Payne, 10           17:57    Cypress Bay
  462   127   109  Dwayne Jordan, 12           17:58    Osceola (Kissimmee)
  198   128   110  James Henry, 10             17:58    Douglas
  293   129   111  Elisah Williams, 12         17:59    Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  100   130   112  Phil Duncan, 10             17:59    Boone (Orlando)
  288   131   113  Andro Ayala, 12             18:01    Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  739   132   114  Michael Rhody, 12           18:03    Winter Springs
  401   133   115  Daniel Araque, 11           18:05    Miami Sunset
  599   134   116  Greg Frye, 10               18:08    Spruce Creek
  402   135   117  Mateo Carreno, 10           18:10    Miami Sunset
  233   136   118  Moises Seraphin, 12         18:10    Flanagan
  680   137   119  Ian Grady, 12               18:12    Vero Beach
  640   138   120  Angel Sylvester, 12         18:12    Taravella
  294   139   121  Roberto Williams, 11        18:17    Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  684   140   122  Aaron Wade, 12              18:18    Vero Beach
  226   141   123  Ryan Rodriguez, 12          18:18    Ferguson
  589   142   124  Scott Wargula, 9            18:19    South Plantation
  394   143   125  Marc Gold, 11               18:21    Melbourne
  476   144   126  Casey Escamilla, 10         18:21    Park Vista
  738   145   127  Cody Prosser, 11            18:22    Winter Springs
  231   146   128  Curtis Green, 11            18:22    Flanagan
  540   147   129  Daniel Crotts, 12           18:24    Sarasota
  568   148   130  Marc Dejute, 11             18:24    Sickles(Tampa)
  635   149   131  Matthew Buchko, 12          18:26    Taravella
  290   150   132  Joel Joseph, 11             18:27    Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  636   151   133  Brett Enlow, 9              18:27    Taravella
  583   152   134  Eric Bender, 10             18:27    South Plantation
  201   153   135  Christopher Zilka, 11       18:28    Douglas
  408   154        Bashir Ahmed, 11            18:29    Miramar
  637   155   136  Chris Gonzalez, 10          18:29    Taravella
  199   156   137  Terry Schueler, 12          18:33    Douglas
  183   157   138  Robert Bowman, 11           18:34    Cypress Bay
   96   158   139  Matt Delbene, 10            18:36    Boone (Orlando)
  539   159   140  Brandon Cooper, 12          18:43    Sarasota
  407   160   141  Anthony Gutierrez, 10       18:44    Miami Sunset
  682   161   142  Taylor Lockwood, 10         18:47    Vero Beach
  228   162   143  Camilo Acosta, 11           18:47    Flanagan
  200   163   144  Aaron Zeilberger, 12        18:48    Douglas
  675   164   145  Richard Ruales, 9           18:50    Varela
  197   165   146  Andrew Gordon, 12           18:55    Douglas
  569   166   147  Sean Kilbride, 12           18:57    Sickles(Tampa)
  638   167   148  Tristan Gray, 11            19:00    Taravella
  186   168   149  Michael Honyak, 11          19:01    Cypress Bay
  586   169   150  Emil Gregor, 9              19:07    South Plantation
   41   170   151  Andrew Dorsey, 10           19:07    Bayside (Palm Bay)
  584   171   152  Jesse Braha, 10             19:14    South Plantation
  292   172   153  Jermaine Thompson, 10       19:15    Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  460   173   154  Tim Eggers, 12              19:17    Osceola (Kissimmee)
  464   174   155  Ian Tudor, 10               19:18    Osceola (Kissimmee)
  187   175   156  Mike Neel, 11               19:19    Cypress Bay
  673   176   157  Eddy Lemus, 12              19:29    Varela
  677   177   158  Jonathan Telecher, 12       19:29    Varela
  478   178   159  Hardy Moore, 9              19:35    Park Vista
  229   179   160  Tristen Allen, 12           19:39    Flanagan
 1474   180   161  Andres Barrientos           19:54    Flanagan
  584   181        Jesse Braha, 10             19:56    South Plantation
  292   182        Jermaine Thompson, 10       19:56    Hialeah-Miami Lakes
  460   183        Tim Eggers, 12              19:56    Osceola (Kissimmee)
  464   184        Ian Tudor, 10               19:58    Osceola (Kissimmee)
  187   185        Mike Neel, 11               19:59    Cypress Bay
  673   186        Eddy Lemus, 12              20:10    Varela
  677   187        Jonathan Telecher, 12       20:15    Varela
  478   188        Hardy Moore, 9              20:16    Park Vista
  229   189        Tristen Allen, 12           20:19    Flanagan
 1474   190        Andres Barrientos           20:45    Flanagan
"*" indicates females
186 finishers among Men 127 & Under
190 male finishers
0 female finishers
190 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.