2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 3A Boys Results


2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 3A Boys Championships

Nov. 17, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Leon                     72    1    8   13   24   26   36   94   16:21      1:22
  2   Chiles                  105   10   18   21   25   31   49   97   16:41        38
  3   Washington              153    2   17   20   50   64   93  126   16:40      1:43
  4   Plant                   177    7   14   39   46   71   76   91   16:52      1:16
  5   Okeechobee              190    3    9   29   45  104  120  166   16:50      1:56
  6   Seminole                205    5   43   44   53   60   63  102   16:59      1:09
  7   Navarre                 209   12   32   41   42   82   89  108   17:03      1:12
  8   Newsome                 282    6   34   62   88   92  116  130   17:11      1:34
  9   George Jenkins          286   23   35   54   74  100  123        17:16      1:05
 10   Wharton                 293   15   55   65   78   80   99  125   17:15      1:04
 11   Baker High School       337   27   59   66   87   98  115  127   17:24        55
 12   Pine Forest             339    4   68   69   79  119  132  136   17:20      2:01
 13   Satellite               343   30   52   57  101  103  112  144   17:25        52
 14   Lake Region             356   28   33   75   83  137  159  160   17:32      1:38
 15   St. Thomas Aquinas      397   40   51   86  109  111  113  138   17:34        51
 16   Fort Myers              407   11   58   72  131  135  142  149   17:36      2:09
 17   Kathleen Hs             415   37   48  106  110  114  161  165   17:38        58
 18   South Fork              424   38   61   73  124  128  150  151   17:42      1:17
 19   Barron Collier          453   22   95   96  118  122  129  148   17:42      1:30
 20   Port Charlotte          454   16   70   77  145  146  153  167   17:52      2:27
 21   West Boca Raton         508   19   67  139  140  143  154  163   18:01      2:10
 22   Choctawhatchee          521   56   81  117  133  134  141  158   18:00      1:17
 23   Martin County           538   47   85  107  147  152  156  157   18:15      2:12
 24   Gulf Coast              555   84   90  105  121  155  162  164   18:11      1:50

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Bayshore
Boynton Beach
Brandon
Chamberlain
Charlotte Hs
Cypress Lake Hs
Fleming Island
Fort Walton Beach
Lake Howell
Land O' Lakes
Mainland Hs
Manatee (Bradenton)
Merritt Island
North Fort Myers
Northeast
Palmetto
Pembroke Pines
Poinciana
Robert E. Lee
Rockledge
Vanguard
Venice

Individuals

1. Leon
  356     1  Matt Mizereck, 10           15:30  
  358     8  Will Stanford, 9            16:11  
  352    13  Robert Beazley, 12          16:25  
  357    24  Dominic Nichols, 12         16:49  
  355    26  Nathan Driber, 12           16:52  
  354    36  Riley Doherty, 9            17:04  
  353    94  Michael Dobson, 11          17:44  
Time = 1:21:45     Places = 72

2. Chiles
  124    10  Zachary Andrews, 12         16:22  
  127    18  Daniel Miletich, 12         16:33  
  126    21  Joshua Brown, 12            16:41  
  130    25  Calvin Vannoy, 12           16:51  
  125    31  Tyler Braman, 12            16:59  
  129    49  Brian Samere, 10            17:11  
  128    97  Branden Lingerfelt, 10      17:46  
Time = 1:23:25     Places = 105

3. Washington
  697     2  Eric Larson, 12             15:38  
  698    17  Kenny Whitman, 12           16:31  
  695    20  Peter Fricke, 9             16:39  
  693    50  Thomas Arnold, 9            17:11  
  699    64  Austin Wilkins, 10          17:21  
  696    93  Daniel Harper, 10           17:44  
  694   126  Ian Bordelon, 9             18:19  
Time = 1:23:19     Places = 153

4. Plant
  508     7  Duncan Hock, 12             16:10  
  510    14  Trenor(John) Wilkins, 10    16:30  
  505    39  Ross Campbell, 11           17:06  
  507    46  Hanley Gibbons, 12          17:10  
  509    71  Bo Nalsen, 9                17:26  
  506    76  Jordan Bass, 11             17:31  
  504    91  Didier Barjon, 10           17:42  
Time = 1:24:20     Places = 177

5. Okeechobee
  456     3  Bryan Suarez, 12            15:57  
  453     9  Heriberto Guerrero, 10      16:11  
  452    29  Reynel Denova, 11           16:58  
  454    45  Lionel Jones, 10            17:08  
  457   104  Austin Willard, 10          17:53  
  451   120  Misael Alvardo, 11          18:10  
  455   166  Richard Nicto, 10           20:47  
Time = 1:24:06     Places = 190

6. Seminole
  555     5  Christian Homme, 12         16:09  
  556    43  Michael Homme, 12           17:08  
  557    44  Chris McWilliams, 11        17:08  
  559    53  Julio Silva, 12             17:12  
  558    60  Kevin Siesel, 11            17:18  
  554    63  Casey Crawford, 11          17:20  
  560   102  Chase Sutton, 9             17:50  
Time = 1:24:53     Places = 205

7. Navarre
  424    12  Zakaria Boston, 11          16:24  
  425    32  Hamilton Boykin, 12         16:59  
  426    41  Hunter Boykin, 12           17:07  
  429    42  Dustin Longhenry, 12        17:07  
  430    82  Daniel Crotty, 10           17:35  
  427    89  Chase Day, 11               17:42  
  428   108  Jordan Lanter, 11           17:55  
Time = 1:25:11     Places = 209

8. Newsome
  431     6  Keegan Bixler, 11           16:10  
  434    34  Ethan Noel, 11              17:02  
  437    62  Michael Zwijacz, 10         17:19  
  436    88  Shawn Reed, 11              17:41  
  435    92  Kyle Pruner, 11             17:44  
  433   116  Zachary Larson, 11          18:03  
  432   130  Ryan Butler, 11             18:23  
Time = 1:25:54     Places = 282

9. George Jenkins
  250    23  Christian Moore             16:44  
  246    35  Alex Foss                   17:04  
  251    54  Samuel Olds                 17:14  
  249    74  Kristopher Luna             17:29  
  245   100  Nolan Beede                 17:48  
  248   123  Ivan Luna                   18:15  
Time = 1:26:18     Places = 286

10. Wharton
  719    15  John H Grellner, 11         16:31  
  723    55  John E Saxton, 12           17:14  
  724    65  Nicolas D Swain, 10         17:21  
  720    78  Keyon E Jones, 12           17:34  
  721    80  Corey T Murray, 12          17:35  
  725    99  Aaron Taylor, 11            17:48  
  722   125  Tyler K Ritter, 12          18:18  
Time = 1:26:12     Places = 293

11. Baker High School
   19    27  Michael Gibson, 12          16:52  
   20    59  Ruark House, 12             17:18  
   17    66  Jessie Betts, 10            17:21  
   23    87  Zachery Stackhouse, 10      17:41  
   21    98  Mallory Jackson, 12         17:47  
   22   115  Jeffery Miller, 11          18:02  
   18   127  Geraldo Colon, 10           18:20  
Time = 1:26:57     Places = 337

12. Pine Forest
  491     4  Donald Davis III, 11        16:09  
  493    68  George Fuller, 11           17:23  
  490    69  Zachary Anderson, 12        17:23  
  496    79  Matthew Lasson, 12          17:34  
  494   119  Brandon Giello, 11          18:09  
  492   132  Ryan Foxworth, 11           18:25  
  495   136  Frank Hangen, 11            18:33  
Time = 1:26:36     Places = 339

13. Satellite
  551    30  James Stern, 10             16:59  
  547    52  Kevin Hall, 11              17:12  
  550    57  Steven Schiff, 11           17:15  
  546   101  Denver Barrows, 11          17:49  
  545   103  Edward Artz, 11             17:51  
  549   112  Timothy Joubert, 11         17:59  
  548   144  Matt Joubert                18:47  
Time = 1:27:04     Places = 343

14. Lake Region
  340    28  Octavio Reyes, 11           16:56  
  341    33  Jason Thomsen, 12           17:02  
  339    75  Omar Ocampo, 12             17:30  
  336    83  Fransua Estrada, 10         17:36  
  337   137  Gabriel Franco              18:34  
  338   159  Michael Gibson, 11          19:49  
  335   160  Will Butz, 10               19:53  
Time = 1:27:36     Places = 356

15. St. Thomas Aquinas
  619    40  Daniel Urrutia, 11          17:07  
  614    51  Barry Andrade, 11           17:12  
  620    86  Nicholas Wengrenovich, 12   17:40  
  615   109  Stephan Chung, 11           17:55  
  617   111  Amit Paul, 12               17:58  
  616   113  Matthew Malo, 11            18:01  
  618   138  Jack Lynch, 12              18:35  
Time = 1:27:49     Places = 397

16. Fort Myers
  236    11  Jacob Brooks, 12            16:23  
  239    58  David Roberts, 12           17:17  
  242    72  Ryan Stafford, 9            17:27  
  240   131  David Smiley, 12            18:24  
  241   135  Chris Miles, 12             18:32  
  237   142  Taylor Garrett, 10          18:45  
  238   149  Tucker Maute, 10            19:10  
Time = 1:28:00     Places = 407

17. Kathleen Hs
  328    37  Adam Kinloch, 11            17:04  
  326    48  Roland Caldwell, 10         17:10  
  331   106  Steven Schertzer, 12        17:54  
  332   110  Chris Sparks, 9             17:57  
  329   114  Zach Lee, 11                18:02  
  330   161  Ben Paniagua, 11            19:54  
  327   165  Michael Doolin, 10          20:21  
Time = 1:28:06     Places = 415

18. South Fork
  575    38  Adam Blythe, 12             17:05  
  581    61  Edward Pagan, 12            17:19  
  577    73  Tyler Brennalt, 9           17:28  
  578   124  Aaron Duthie, 12            18:16  
  580   128  Matthew Monahan, 10         18:22  
  579   150  Joe Harper, 11              19:12  
  576   151  Michael Bohaytritz, 9       19:13  
Time = 1:28:28     Places = 424

19. Barron Collier
   26    22  Brian Alexander, 11         16:42  
   30    95  Joshua O'Day, 12            17:44  
   25    96  Austin Albury, 11           17:46  
   27   118  Sean Barry, 12              18:08  
   29   122  Alexander Lowry, 12         18:12  
   24   129  Gavin Adkins, 11            18:22  
   28   148  Sergio Guzman, 12           19:10  
Time = 1:28:30     Places = 453

20. Port Charlotte
  523    16  Shawn Lane, 12              16:31  
  521    70  John Croucher, 11           17:25  
  520    77  Michael Caballero, 12       17:32  
  522   145  Alan Ethington, 11          18:53  
  519   146  Kyle Biggs, 12              18:57  
  524   153  Ryan Robins, 12             19:22  
  525   167  Rigel Strehlow, 11          21:08  
Time = 1:29:16     Places = 454

21. West Boca Raton
  701    19  Michael Burke               16:36  
  703    67  Thomas Creamer              17:23  
  705   139  Nicholas Madsen             18:38  
  707   140  Jordan Tate                 18:42  
  706   143  Joseph Schaefer             18:46  
  702   154  Cory Burris                 19:27  
  704   163  Andrew Jones                20:05  
Time = 1:30:02     Places = 508

22. Choctawhatchee
  132    56  Mykal Bailey, 11            17:15  
  133    81  Christopher Elkins, 12      17:35  
 1472   117  Matthew Bell, 12            18:07  
  135   133  Timothy Maney, 10           18:29  
  134   134  Alec Herrera, 9             18:32  
  131   141  Craig Anderson, 11          18:43  
  136   158  Michael Sinkey, 12          19:48  
Time = 1:29:56     Places = 521

23. Martin County
  388    47  Scott Steger, 11            17:10  
  384    85  Jeffrey Jerald, 10          17:40  
  383   107  Philip Albright, 9          17:54  
  385   147  David Murray, 12            19:09  
  387   152  Michael Regan, 12           19:22  
  386   156  Daniel Rankin, 11           19:35  
  389   157  Philip Stumpf, 11           19:40  
Time = 1:31:13     Places = 538

24. Gulf Coast
  264    84  Kyle Powidzki, 12           17:38  
  266    90  Kristopher Woods, 11        17:42  
  265   105  Michael Stephens, 12        17:54  
  261   121  Jeff Evans, 12              18:11  
  262   155  Grant Forbis, 10            19:28  
  260   162  Richard Costabile, 11       20:01  
  263   164  Nicholas Lietz, 11          20:14  
Time = 1:30:51     Places = 555
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  356     1     1  Matt Mizereck, 10           15:30    Leon
  697     2     2  Eric Larson, 12             15:38    Washington
  456     3     3  Bryan Suarez, 12            15:57    Okeechobee
  122     4        Mark Parrish, 10            15:58    Chamberlain
  399     5        John Culver, 12             16:02    Merritt Island
  342     6        Felix Soto, 11              16:04    Land O' Lakes
  534     7        Johnathan Esteban, 12       16:08    Robert E. Lee
  491     8     4  Donald Davis III, 11        16:09    Pine Forest
  555     9     5  Christian Homme, 12         16:09    Seminole
  431    10     6  Keegan Bixler, 11           16:10    Newsome
  508    11     7  Duncan Hock, 12             16:10    Plant
  358    12     8  Will Stanford, 9            16:11    Leon
  453    13     9  Heriberto Guerrero, 10      16:11    Okeechobee
  106    14        Mark Woodke                 16:20    Brandon
  124    15    10  Zachary Andrews, 12         16:22    Chiles
  236    16    11  Jacob Brooks, 12            16:23    Fort Myers
  424    17    12  Zakaria Boston, 11          16:24    Navarre
  352    18    13  Robert Beazley, 12          16:25    Leon
  510    19    14  Trenor(John) Wilkins, 10    16:30    Plant
  189    20        Trent Craig, 9              16:31    Cypress Lake Hs
  719    21    15  John H Grellner, 11         16:31    Wharton
  523    22    16  Shawn Lane, 12              16:31    Port Charlotte
  698    23    17  Kenny Whitman, 12           16:31    Washington
  243    24        Ben Chastain, 11            16:32    Fort Walton Beach
  127    25    18  Daniel Miletich, 12         16:33    Chiles
  701    26    19  Michael Burke               16:36    West Boca Raton
  695    27    20  Peter Fricke, 9             16:39    Washington
  334    28        Phillip Diamond, 12         16:39    Lake Howell
  447    29        Zachary Kovacik, 11         16:40    North Fort Myers
  126    30    21  Joshua Brown, 12            16:41    Chiles
   26    31    22  Brian Alexander, 11         16:42    Barron Collier
  374    32        Chris Rudloff, 10           16:43    Mainland Hs
  250    33    23  Christian Moore             16:44    George Jenkins
  357    34    24  Dominic Nichols, 12         16:49    Leon
  535    35        Christopher Haynes, 10      16:51    Robert E. Lee
  130    36    25  Calvin Vannoy, 12           16:51    Chiles
  355    37    26  Nathan Driber, 12           16:52    Leon
   19    38    27  Michael Gibson, 12          16:52    Baker High School
  103    39        Joshua Gracia, 11           16:54    Boynton Beach
  481    40        Ryan Davis, 11              16:55    Pembroke Pines
  449    41        Matthew Adkins, 12          16:55    Northeast
  340    42    28  Octavio Reyes, 11           16:56    Lake Region
  123    43        Tyler Cardillo, 9           16:58    Charlotte Hs
  452    44    29  Reynel Denova, 11           16:58    Okeechobee
  551    45    30  James Stern, 10             16:59    Satellite
  125    46    31  Tyler Braman, 12            16:59    Chiles
  425    47    32  Hamilton Boykin, 12         16:59    Navarre
  536    48        Jonathan Brasch, 12         17:01    Rockledge
  341    49    33  Jason Thomsen, 12           17:02    Lake Region
  434    50    34  Ethan Noel, 11              17:02    Newsome
  375    51        Joshua Sanchez, 12          17:03    Manatee (Bradenton)
  511    52        Carlos Torres, 12           17:03    Poinciana
  234    53        Brian R Deis, 11            17:04    Fleming Island
  246    54    35  Alex Foss                   17:04    George Jenkins
  354    55    36  Riley Doherty, 9            17:04    Leon
  328    56    37  Adam Kinloch, 11            17:04    Kathleen Hs
  575    57    38  Adam Blythe, 12             17:05    South Fork
  505    58    39  Ross Campbell, 11           17:06    Plant
  678    59        Benjamin Thomas, 12         17:06    Venice
  619    60    40  Daniel Urrutia, 11          17:07    St. Thomas Aquinas
  426    61    41  Hunter Boykin, 12           17:07    Navarre
  429    62    42  Dustin Longhenry, 12        17:07    Navarre
  556    63    43  Michael Homme, 12           17:08    Seminole
  557    64    44  Chris McWilliams, 11        17:08    Seminole
  454    65    45  Lionel Jones, 10            17:08    Okeechobee
  507    66    46  Hanley Gibbons, 12          17:10    Plant
  388    67    47  Scott Steger, 11            17:10    Martin County
  326    68    48  Roland Caldwell, 10         17:10    Kathleen Hs
  129    69    49  Brian Samere, 10            17:11    Chiles
  693    70    50  Thomas Arnold, 9            17:11    Washington
  614    71    51  Barry Andrade, 11           17:12    St. Thomas Aquinas
  547    72    52  Kevin Hall, 11              17:12    Satellite
  559    73    53  Julio Silva, 12             17:12    Seminole
  251    74    54  Samuel Olds                 17:14    George Jenkins
  723    75    55  John E Saxton, 12           17:14    Wharton
  132    76    56  Mykal Bailey, 11            17:15    Choctawhatchee
  550    77    57  Steven Schiff, 11           17:15    Satellite
  239    78    58  David Roberts, 12           17:17    Fort Myers
   20    79    59  Ruark House, 12             17:18    Baker High School
  558    80    60  Kevin Siesel, 11            17:18    Seminole
  581    81    61  Edward Pagan, 12            17:19    South Fork
  437    82    62  Michael Zwijacz, 10         17:19    Newsome
  554    83    63  Casey Crawford, 11          17:20    Seminole
  699    84    64  Austin Wilkins, 10          17:21    Washington
  724    85    65  Nicolas D Swain, 10         17:21    Wharton
   17    86    66  Jessie Betts, 10            17:21    Baker High School
  703    87    67  Thomas Creamer              17:23    West Boca Raton
  493    88    68  George Fuller, 11           17:23    Pine Forest
  490    89    69  Zachary Anderson, 12        17:23    Pine Forest
  521    90    70  John Croucher, 11           17:25    Port Charlotte
  509    91    71  Bo Nalsen, 9                17:26    Plant
  242    92    72  Ryan Stafford, 9            17:27    Fort Myers
  670    93        Spencer Taricic, 12         17:27    Vanguard
  577    94    73  Tyler Brennalt, 9           17:28    South Fork
  249    95    74  Kristopher Luna             17:29    George Jenkins
  339    96    75  Omar Ocampo, 12             17:30    Lake Region
  506    97    76  Jordan Bass, 11             17:31    Plant
  520    98    77  Michael Caballero, 12       17:32    Port Charlotte
  720    99    78  Keyon E Jones, 12           17:34    Wharton
  496   100    79  Matthew Lasson, 12          17:34    Pine Forest
  721   101    80  Corey T Murray, 12          17:35    Wharton
  133   102    81  Christopher Elkins, 12      17:35    Choctawhatchee
  430   103    82  Daniel Crotty, 10           17:35    Navarre
  336   104    83  Fransua Estrada, 10         17:36    Lake Region
  264   105    84  Kyle Powidzki, 12           17:38    Gulf Coast
  384   106    85  Jeffrey Jerald, 10          17:40    Martin County
  620   107    86  Nicholas Wengrenovich, 12   17:40    St. Thomas Aquinas
   38   108        Michael Lamb, 12            17:41    Bayshore
   23   109    87  Zachery Stackhouse, 10      17:41    Baker High School
  436   110    88  Shawn Reed, 11              17:41    Newsome
  427   111    89  Chase Day, 11               17:42    Navarre
  266   112    90  Kristopher Woods, 11        17:42    Gulf Coast
  504   113    91  Didier Barjon, 10           17:42    Plant
  435   114    92  Kyle Pruner, 11             17:44    Newsome
  696   115    93  Daniel Harper, 10           17:44    Washington
  353   116    94  Michael Dobson, 11          17:44    Leon
   30   117    95  Joshua O'Day, 12            17:44    Barron Collier
   25   118    96  Austin Albury, 11           17:46    Barron Collier
  128   119    97  Branden Lingerfelt, 10      17:46    Chiles
   21   120    98  Mallory Jackson, 12         17:47    Baker High School
  725   121    99  Aaron Taylor, 11            17:48    Wharton
  245   122   100  Nolan Beede                 17:48    George Jenkins
  546   123   101  Denver Barrows, 11          17:49    Satellite
  560   124   102  Chase Sutton, 9             17:50    Seminole
  545   125   103  Edward Artz, 11             17:51    Satellite
  457   126   104  Austin Willard, 10          17:53    Okeechobee
  265   127   105  Michael Stephens, 12        17:54    Gulf Coast
  331   128   106  Steven Schertzer, 12        17:54    Kathleen Hs
  383   129   107  Philip Albright, 9          17:54    Martin County
  428   130   108  Jordan Lanter, 11           17:55    Navarre
  615   131   109  Stephan Chung, 11           17:55    St. Thomas Aquinas
  332   132   110  Chris Sparks, 9             17:57    Kathleen Hs
  617   133   111  Amit Paul, 12               17:58    St. Thomas Aquinas
  549   134   112  Timothy Joubert, 11         17:59    Satellite
  473   135        Richard Reyna, 10           18:01    Palmetto
  616   136   113  Matthew Malo, 11            18:01    St. Thomas Aquinas
  329   137   114  Zach Lee, 11                18:02    Kathleen Hs
   22   138   115  Jeffery Miller, 11          18:02    Baker High School
  433   139   116  Zachary Larson, 11          18:03    Newsome
 1472   140   117  Matthew Bell, 12            18:07    Choctawhatchee
   27   141   118  Sean Barry, 12              18:08    Barron Collier
  494   142   119  Brandon Giello, 11          18:09    Pine Forest
  451   143   120  Misael Alvardo, 11          18:10    Okeechobee
  261   144   121  Jeff Evans, 12              18:11    Gulf Coast
   29   145   122  Alexander Lowry, 12         18:12    Barron Collier
  248   146   123  Ivan Luna                   18:15    George Jenkins
  578   147   124  Aaron Duthie, 12            18:16    South Fork
  722   148   125  Tyler K Ritter, 12          18:18    Wharton
  694   149   126  Ian Bordelon, 9             18:19    Washington
   18   150   127  Geraldo Colon, 10           18:20    Baker High School
  580   151   128  Matthew Monahan, 10         18:22    South Fork
   24   152   129  Gavin Adkins, 11            18:22    Barron Collier
  432   153   130  Ryan Butler, 11             18:23    Newsome
  240   154   131  David Smiley, 12            18:24    Fort Myers
  492   155   132  Ryan Foxworth, 11           18:25    Pine Forest
  135   156   133  Timothy Maney, 10           18:29    Choctawhatchee
  134   157   134  Alec Herrera, 9             18:32    Choctawhatchee
  241   158   135  Chris Miles, 12             18:32    Fort Myers
  495   159   136  Frank Hangen, 11            18:33    Pine Forest
  337   160   137  Gabriel Franco              18:34    Lake Region
  618   161   138  Jack Lynch, 12              18:35    St. Thomas Aquinas
  705   162   139  Nicholas Madsen             18:38    West Boca Raton
  707   163   140  Jordan Tate                 18:42    West Boca Raton
  131   164   141  Craig Anderson, 11          18:43    Choctawhatchee
  237   165   142  Taylor Garrett, 10          18:45    Fort Myers
  706   166   143  Joseph Schaefer             18:46    West Boca Raton
  548   167   144  Matt Joubert                18:47    Satellite
  522   168   145  Alan Ethington, 11          18:53    Port Charlotte
  519   169   146  Kyle Biggs, 12              18:57    Port Charlotte
  385   170   147  David Murray, 12            19:09    Martin County
   28   171   148  Sergio Guzman, 12           19:10    Barron Collier
  238   172   149  Tucker Maute, 10            19:10    Fort Myers
  579   173   150  Joe Harper, 11              19:12    South Fork
  576   174   151  Michael Bohaytritz, 9       19:13    South Fork
  387   175   152  Michael Regan, 12           19:22    Martin County
  524   176   153  Ryan Robins, 12             19:22    Port Charlotte
  702   177   154  Cory Burris                 19:27    West Boca Raton
  262   178   155  Grant Forbis, 10            19:28    Gulf Coast
  386   179   156  Daniel Rankin, 11           19:35    Martin County
  389   180   157  Philip Stumpf, 11           19:40    Martin County
  136   181   158  Michael Sinkey, 12          19:48    Choctawhatchee
  338   182   159  Michael Gibson, 11          19:49    Lake Region
  335   183   160  Will Butz, 10               19:53    Lake Region
  330   184   161  Ben Paniagua, 11            19:54    Kathleen Hs
  260   185   162  Richard Costabile, 11       20:01    Gulf Coast
  704   186   163  Andrew Jones                20:05    West Boca Raton
  263   187   164  Nicholas Lietz, 11          20:14    Gulf Coast
  327   188   165  Michael Doolin, 10          20:21    Kathleen Hs
  455   189   166  Richard Nicto, 10           20:47    Okeechobee
  525   190   167  Rigel Strehlow, 11          21:08    Port Charlotte
"*" indicates females
174 finishers among Men 127 & Under
190 male finishers
0 female finishers
190 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.