2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 2A Boys Results


2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 2A Boys Championships

Nov. 17, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Belen Jesuit Prep        42    1    8    9   10   14   36   50   16:27      1:06
  2   Naples                   80    6   13   19   20   22   33   99   16:52        42
  3   Jesuit High School      116    4   12   29   30   41   54   55   17:01      1:22
  4   Bishop Kenny Hs         130    2   18   23   40   47  110  114   17:02      1:39
  5   Ransom Everglades Hs    222   15   32   39   66   70  101  106   17:32      1:15
  6   Crystal River           227   11   38   44   63   71   85  125   17:33      1:20
  7   The Bolles School       232    7   25   64   67   69   79   91   17:31      1:33
  8   Bishop Verot            238   21   26   31   76   84   90  117   17:36      1:07
  9   Gulf Breeze             249   27   46   57   59   60   96  107   17:39        37
 10   Estero                  295    3   48   61   83  100  135  138   17:42      2:30
 11   Immokalee               306   16   34   74   80  102  130  132   17:49      1:50
 12   Cardinal Gibbons Hs     362   37   53   81   93   98  112  142   18:04      1:09
 13   Hernando High School    384    5   45   72  119  143  163  167   18:04      3:09
 14   Nature Coast Hs         391   24   35   89   95  148  150  166   18:13      2:26
 15   Stanton College Prep    431   51   68   92   97  123  139  145   18:19      1:20
 16   Episcopal High School   432   17   49   78  133  155  160  162   18:21      3:04
 17   Bishop Moore (Orl)      453   28   65  111  122  127  154  156   18:26      1:50
 18   Harmony                 455   42   73  105  115  120  152        18:25      1:23
 19   Lincoln Park Academy    460   62   82   87  108  121  131  158   18:24      1:02
 20   Pensacola Catholic      471   43   56  118  126  128  149  159   18:29      1:35
 21   Astronaut(Titusville)   474   52   86  103  104  129  136  153   18:29      1:27
 22   Lemon Bay               520   58   77   94  134  157  164  165   18:43      2:14
 23   Gulliver Prep School    581   75  109  113  140  144  151  161   18:54      1:25
 24   Pope John Paul Ii Sch   606   88  116  124  137  141  146  147   18:59      1:06

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Archbishop McCarthy
Coral Shores Hs
Eustis
Godby
Hardee High School
Lake Highland Prep
Lecanto High School
Menendez High School
North Marion Hs
Pine Crest School
Riverdale
Sebring High School
South Fort Myers
West Florida Tech
Wiregrass Ranch Hs

Individuals

1. Belen Jesuit Prep
   50     1  Guillermo Echarte, 12       15:40  
   48     8  Joseph Dorfman, 11          16:34  
   49     9  Lawrence Duran, 11          16:37  
   46    10  Eliot Clemente, 8           16:40  
   51    14  Lazaro Fields, 11           16:45  
   47    36  Michael Cruz, 12            17:27  
   52    50  Gaby Loret De Mola, 12      17:40  
Time = 1:22:14     Places = 42

2. Naples
  411     6  Joseph Hebel, 12            16:27  
  413    13  Jeffrey Marvel, 11          16:44  
  415    19  Maximilian Shumaker, 10     16:57  
  410    20  Ulises Escobar, 12          17:01  
  416    22  Stefan Underwood, 10        17:09  
  412    33  Kristopher Johnson, 12      17:23  
  414    99  Nikolas Passaro, 10         18:37  
Time = 1:24:17     Places = 80

3. Jesuit High School
  319     4  Connor Revord, 11           16:11  
  321    12  Jordan Schilit, 11          16:44  
  318    29  Benjamin Martin, 11         17:19  
  324    30  Matthew Tucker, 12          17:20  
  320    41  Andrew Robbins, 12          17:32  
  323    54  Michael Gonzalez, 11        17:44  
  322    55  Alexander Tatro, 11         17:44  
Time = 1:25:03     Places = 116

4. Bishop Kenny Hs
   73     2  Michael Wallace, 10         15:59  
   68    18  Gregory Doyle, 11           16:54  
   70    23  Thomas Heekin, 12           17:10  
   69    40  Hunter Hayes, 10            17:32  
   72    47  Geoffrey Thomas, 12         17:37  
   67   110  Colin Barker, 10            18:47  
   71   114  Steven Flemmer, 11          18:51  
Time = 1:25:08     Places = 130

5. Ransom Everglades Hs
  530    15  Robert Figueroa-Downing, 10 16:47  
  529    32  Adrian Diaz-Granados, 10    17:23  
  532    39  Francisco Triana, 11        17:30  
  527    66  Nick Bergengruen, 11        17:58  
  531    70  Jordan Flanzraich, 11       18:02  
  526   101  William Frese, 11           18:39  
  528   106  Bennett Blachar, 10         18:44  
Time = 1:27:38     Places = 222

6. Crystal River
  161    11  Blair Beeler, 12            16:43  
  164    38  Brandon Kempton, 10         17:29  
  163    44  Eric Hughes, 12             17:33  
  167    63  John Thompson, 12           17:56  
  165    71  Zach Moore, 12              18:03  
  166    85  Michael Rabold, 12          18:14  
  162   125  Derick Hannigan, 9          19:00  
Time = 1:27:42     Places = 227

7. The Bolles School
  645     7  Jakob Jung, 11              16:29  
  648    25  James Macrae, 10            17:13  
  647    64  Jake Lee, 9                 17:57  
  643    67  Kahlil Farah, 12            17:58  
  644    69  Jeremy Ferman, 11           18:01  
  646    79  Andy O'Hare, 12             18:08  
  642    91  Lance Day, 12               18:23  
Time = 1:27:35     Places = 232

8. Bishop Verot
   88    21  Chris Butler, 12            17:06  
   92    26  Jeremy Ploplis, 9           17:14  
   93    31  Sean Quinn, 11              17:22  
   94    76  Shawn Scanlon, 11           18:05  
   89    84  Kevin Jordan, 10            18:13  
   90    90  Anthony Liccini, 12         18:22  
   91   117  Kevin Parza, 10             18:52  
Time = 1:27:57     Places = 238

9. Gulf Breeze
  257    27  William Thomas, 12          17:15  
  258    46  Mark Washburn, 12           17:36  
  259    57  Abraham Wilson, 9           17:46  
  253    59  Geoffrey Brill, 12          17:47  
  256    60  Chad Robin, 12              17:52  
  254    96  Thomas Gibble, 12           18:29  
  255   107  Dylan Lee, 12               18:44  
Time = 1:28:15     Places = 249

10. Estero
  216     3  Eric Montoya, 10            16:08  
  212    48  Jose Farnot, 10             17:39  
  214    61  Nicholas Gunns, 12          17:53  
  215    83  Miguel Lopez, 12            18:13  
  211   100  Garrett Berquist, 11        18:38  
  217   135  Modesto Zambrano, 11        19:16  
  213   138  Blair Foreman, 10           19:20  
Time = 1:28:29     Places = 295

11. Immokalee
  307    16  Gorman Moran, 11            16:49  
  304    34  Argeo Cruz, 10              17:24  
  305    74  Junior Destine, 10          18:04  
  309    80  Armando Yzaquirre Jr, 10    18:08  
  308   102  Jimi Williamceau, 11        18:39  
  303   130  Jims Cherilus, 10           19:09  
  306   132  Mark Diaz, 11               19:11  
Time = 1:29:03     Places = 306

12. Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  120    37  Sean Pulver, 11             17:27  
  119    53  Ryan McCann, 12             17:43  
  115    81  Alexander Alghussain, 10    18:10  
  116    93  David Bonner, 12            18:25  
  117    98  Joseph Esposito, 12         18:36  
  121   112  Jeb Thomas, 11              18:49  
  118   142  Trenton Fehl, 10            19:28  
Time = 1:30:19     Places = 362

13. Hernando High School
  281     5  Tyler Maier, 12             16:20  
  287    45  Joseph Wright, 11           17:34  
  285    72  David Worthington, 10       18:03  
  286   119  Jeremy Wright, 9            18:54  
  284   143  Christian Spade, 10         19:29  
  283   163  Johnathan Phillips, 11      20:43  
  282   167  Joshua Orendorf, 10         22:50  
Time = 1:30:18     Places = 384

14. Nature Coast Hs
  423    24  Alexander Mason, 12         17:12  
  418    35  Bruce Federico, 10          17:26  
  419    89  David Garton, 12            18:21  
  422    95  Matthew Lambert, 11         18:28  
  421   148  Jonathan Hope, 11           19:38  
  420   150  Tyler Harrison, 10          19:39  
  417   166  Corey Duplain, 11           22:35  
Time = 1:31:02     Places = 391

15. Stanton College Prep
  621    51  Isaiah Coleman, 11          17:41  
  625    68  Karthik Sundaresan, 10      17:58  
  627    92  Joshua Yoli, 12             18:25  
  624    97  David Brett McKee, 11       18:33  
  626   123  Daniel Vanalstyne, 9        19:00  
  623   139  David Emami, 9              19:21  
  622   145  Brian Dughi, 11             19:30  
Time = 1:31:34     Places = 431

16. Episcopal High School
  206    17  Jared Grigas, 12            16:51  
  208    49  Gregory Kennedy, 12         17:40  
  210    78  Daniel Ziebelman, 11        18:07  
  205   133  Casey Burns, 10             19:14  
  207   155  Andrew Holshouser, 11       19:55  
  209   160  Gray Hodsdon, 10            20:09  
  204   162  Benjamin Blackshear, 12     20:22  
Time = 1:31:43     Places = 432

17. Bishop Moore (Orl)
   77    28  Michael Moeller, 12         17:17  
   74    65  Aidan Augustin, 11          17:58  
   75   111  Chris Brockman, 10          18:48  
   78   122  Travis Robertson, 12        18:59  
   76   127  Alex Icardi, 10             19:07  
   79   154  Pat Sullivan, 10            19:52  
   80   156  Nick Metzger, 10            19:57  
Time = 1:32:06     Places = 453

18. Harmony
  275    42  Scott Bilodeau, 12          17:33  
  280    73  Craig Moschouris, 12        18:03  
  278   105  Steven Collins, 12          18:43  
  276   115  Mitchel Brue, 12            18:51  
  277   120  Kyle Carr, 10               18:55  
  279   152  Alex Hart, 10               19:41  
Time = 1:32:03     Places = 455

19. Lincoln Park Academy
  359    62  Timothy Bakels, 12          17:54  
  362    82  Luc Overholt, 11            18:11  
  363    87  Lucas Simari, 12            18:15  
  361   108  Landon Meyer, 10            18:45  
  360   121  Austin Cox, 8               18:55  
  365   131  Nickolas Wright, 10         19:11  
  364   158  Joshua Wiater, 11           20:03  
Time = 1:31:58     Places = 460

20. Pensacola Catholic
  483    43  Jacob Cuevas, 11            17:33  
  484    56  Kenny Humphreys Jr, 10      17:45  
  487   118  Anthony Ricketts, 9         18:54  
  485   126  Roman Kowalski, 9           19:06  
  486   128  Trevor Macneil, 10          19:07  
  488   149  William H Walker, 10        19:38  
  482   159  Fritzic Boudreaux, 10       20:06  
Time = 1:32:23     Places = 471

21. Astronaut(Titusville)
   15    52  Matt Taraboletti, 11        17:42  
   14    86  Seth Rosonina, 10           18:15  
   10   103  Tyler Bridges, 9            18:39  
   11   104  Andrew Kramer, 12           18:41  
   16   129  Jared McCain, 9             19:08  
   13   136  Sam McMullen, 11            19:17  
   12   153  Ryan Doud, 10               19:44  
Time = 1:32:24     Places = 474

22. Lemon Bay
  349    58  James Nilson, 12            17:46  
  351    77  Kevin Yole, 12              18:06  
  347    94  Ryan Kamnik, 12             18:28  
  345   134  Alan Gaunt, 12              19:15  
  348   157  Derrick Lindberg, 10        19:59  
  346   164  Dylan Ireland, 10           21:57  
  350   165  Justin Owens, 12            21:58  
Time = 1:33:33     Places = 520

23. Gulliver Prep School
  271    75  Andy Richter, 11            18:04  
  269   109  John Hoffman, 8             18:46  
  273   113  Nick Sinatra, 10            18:50  
  267   140  Alex Gonzalez, 9            19:22  
  270   144  Khalil Khoury, 12           19:29  
  272   151  Eric Sasso, 10              19:40  
  268   161  Nicholas Hernandez, 9       20:16  
Time = 1:34:29     Places = 581

24. Pope John Paul Ii Sch
  512    88  Evan Beeh, 11               18:19  
  516   116  Nicholas La Pato, 11        18:51  
  513   124  Arthur Drexler, 9           19:00  
  514   137  Christopher Duffner, 9      19:18  
  518   141  William O'Connor, 12        19:25  
  515   146  William Halnon, 10          19:32  
  517   147  Ronnie Glenn, 10            19:34  
Time = 1:34:51     Places = 606
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  252     1        Joseph Franklin, 12         15:36    Godby
   50     2     1  Guillermo Echarte, 12       15:40    Belen Jesuit Prep
   73     3     2  Michael Wallace, 10         15:59    Bishop Kenny Hs
  216     4     3  Eric Montoya, 10            16:08    Estero
  319     5     4  Connor Revord, 11           16:11    Jesuit High School
  281     6     5  Tyler Maier, 12             16:20    Hernando High School
  398     7        Jonathan Thiele, 12         16:21    Menendez High School
  411     8     6  Joseph Hebel, 12            16:27    Naples
  645     9     7  Jakob Jung, 11              16:29    The Bolles School
   48    10     8  Joseph Dorfman, 11          16:34    Belen Jesuit Prep
   49    11     9  Lawrence Duran, 11          16:37    Belen Jesuit Prep
  533    12        Jorge Gaona, 10             16:38    Riverdale
   46    13    10  Eliot Clemente, 8           16:40    Belen Jesuit Prep
  161    14    11  Blair Beeler, 12            16:43    Crystal River
  321    15    12  Jordan Schilit, 11          16:44    Jesuit High School
  413    16    13  Jeffrey Marvel, 11          16:44    Naples
   51    17    14  Lazaro Fields, 11           16:45    Belen Jesuit Prep
  530    18    15  Robert Figueroa-Downing, 10 16:47    Ransom Everglades Hs
  708    19        Tyler Bowman, 12            16:49    West Florida Tech
  307    20    16  Gorman Moran, 11            16:49    Immokalee
  206    21    17  Jared Grigas, 12            16:51    Episcopal High School
   68    22    18  Gregory Doyle, 11           16:54    Bishop Kenny Hs
  489    23        Christopher Baker, 11       16:56    Pine Crest School
  415    24    19  Maximilian Shumaker, 10     16:57    Naples
  553    25        Connor Bauer, 10            16:58    Sebring High School
  344    26        Jonathan Junkins, 12        17:00    Lecanto High School
  410    27    20  Ulises Escobar, 12          17:01    Naples
   88    28    21  Chris Butler, 12            17:06    Bishop Verot
  333    29        Alex Englehart, 11          17:06    Lake Highland Prep
  582    30        Patrick Ryan, 11            17:07    South Fort Myers
  416    31    22  Stefan Underwood, 10        17:09    Naples
   70    32    23  Thomas Heekin, 12           17:10    Bishop Kenny Hs
  423    33    24  Alexander Mason, 12         17:12    Nature Coast Hs
  648    34    25  James Macrae, 10            17:13    The Bolles School
   92    35    26  Jeremy Ploplis, 9           17:14    Bishop Verot
  257    36    27  William Thomas, 12          17:15    Gulf Breeze
  740    37        Ryan Pulsifer, 9            17:17    Wiregrass Ranch Hs
   77    38    28  Michael Moeller, 12         17:17    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  318    39    29  Benjamin Martin, 11         17:19    Jesuit High School
  160    40        Tyler Boban, 12             17:19    Coral Shores Hs
  324    41    30  Matthew Tucker, 12          17:20    Jesuit High School
   93    42    31  Sean Quinn, 11              17:22    Bishop Verot
  529    43    32  Adrian Diaz-Granados, 10    17:23    Ransom Everglades Hs
  412    44    33  Kristopher Johnson, 12      17:23    Naples
  304    45    34  Argeo Cruz, 10              17:24    Immokalee
  418    46    35  Bruce Federico, 10          17:26    Nature Coast Hs
  218    47        Jarred Hall, 11             17:27    Eustis
   47    48    36  Michael Cruz, 12            17:27    Belen Jesuit Prep
  120    49    37  Sean Pulver, 11             17:27    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  164    50    38  Brandon Kempton, 10         17:29    Crystal River
  448    51        Michael Kenyon, 11          17:30    North Marion Hs
  532    52    39  Francisco Triana, 11        17:30    Ransom Everglades Hs
   69    53    40  Hunter Hayes, 10            17:32    Bishop Kenny Hs
  320    54    41  Andrew Robbins, 12          17:32    Jesuit High School
  275    55    42  Scott Bilodeau, 12          17:33    Harmony
  483    56    43  Jacob Cuevas, 11            17:33    Pensacola Catholic
  163    57    44  Eric Hughes, 12             17:33    Crystal River
  287    58    45  Joseph Wright, 11           17:34    Hernando High School
  258    59    46  Mark Washburn, 12           17:36    Gulf Breeze
   72    60    47  Geoffrey Thomas, 12         17:37    Bishop Kenny Hs
  212    61    48  Jose Farnot, 10             17:39    Estero
  208    62    49  Gregory Kennedy, 12         17:40    Episcopal High School
   52    63    50  Gaby Loret De Mola, 12      17:40    Belen Jesuit Prep
  621    64    51  Isaiah Coleman, 11          17:41    Stanton College Prep
   15    65    52  Matt Taraboletti, 11        17:42    Astronaut(Titusville)
  119    66    53  Ryan McCann, 12             17:43    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  323    67    54  Michael Gonzalez, 11        17:44    Jesuit High School
  322    68    55  Alexander Tatro, 11         17:44    Jesuit High School
  484    69    56  Kenny Humphreys Jr, 10      17:45    Pensacola Catholic
  259    70    57  Abraham Wilson, 9           17:46    Gulf Breeze
  349    71    58  James Nilson, 12            17:46    Lemon Bay
  253    72    59  Geoffrey Brill, 12          17:47    Gulf Breeze
  256    73    60  Chad Robin, 12              17:52    Gulf Breeze
  214    74    61  Nicholas Gunns, 12          17:53    Estero
  359    75    62  Timothy Bakels, 12          17:54    Lincoln Park Academy
  167    76    63  John Thompson, 12           17:56    Crystal River
  647    77    64  Jake Lee, 9                 17:57    The Bolles School
   74    78    65  Aidan Augustin, 11          17:58    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  527    79    66  Nick Bergengruen, 11        17:58    Ransom Everglades Hs
  643    80    67  Kahlil Farah, 12            17:58    The Bolles School
  625    81    68  Karthik Sundaresan, 10      17:58    Stanton College Prep
  644    82    69  Jeremy Ferman, 11           18:01    The Bolles School
  531    83    70  Jordan Flanzraich, 11       18:02    Ransom Everglades Hs
  165    84    71  Zach Moore, 12              18:03    Crystal River
  285    85    72  David Worthington, 10       18:03    Hernando High School
  280    86    73  Craig Moschouris, 12        18:03    Harmony
  305    87    74  Junior Destine, 10          18:04    Immokalee
  271    88    75  Andy Richter, 11            18:04    Gulliver Prep School
   94    89    76  Shawn Scanlon, 11           18:05    Bishop Verot
  351    90    77  Kevin Yole, 12              18:06    Lemon Bay
  210    91    78  Daniel Ziebelman, 11        18:07    Episcopal High School
  646    92    79  Andy O'Hare, 12             18:08    The Bolles School
  309    93    80  Armando Yzaquirre Jr, 10    18:08    Immokalee
  115    94    81  Alexander Alghussain, 10    18:10    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
    9    95        Garett Faulkender, 11       18:10    Archbishop McCarthy
  362    96    82  Luc Overholt, 11            18:11    Lincoln Park Academy
  215    97    83  Miguel Lopez, 12            18:13    Estero
   89    98    84  Kevin Jordan, 10            18:13    Bishop Verot
  166    99    85  Michael Rabold, 12          18:14    Crystal River
   14   100    86  Seth Rosonina, 10           18:15    Astronaut(Titusville)
  363   101    87  Lucas Simari, 12            18:15    Lincoln Park Academy
  512   102    88  Evan Beeh, 11               18:19    Pope John Paul Ii Sch
  419   103    89  David Garton, 12            18:21    Nature Coast Hs
  219   104        Geoffrey Walker, 11         18:21    Eustis
   90   105    90  Anthony Liccini, 12         18:22    Bishop Verot
  642   106    91  Lance Day, 12               18:23    The Bolles School
  627   107    92  Joshua Yoli, 12             18:25    Stanton College Prep
  116   108    93  David Bonner, 12            18:25    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  347   109    94  Ryan Kamnik, 12             18:28    Lemon Bay
  422   110    95  Matthew Lambert, 11         18:28    Nature Coast Hs
  254   111    96  Thomas Gibble, 12           18:29    Gulf Breeze
  274   112        Gilberto Gutierrez, 11      18:33    Hardee High School
  624   113    97  David Brett McKee, 11       18:33    Stanton College Prep
  117   114    98  Joseph Esposito, 12         18:36    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  414   115    99  Nikolas Passaro, 10         18:37    Naples
  211   116   100  Garrett Berquist, 11        18:38    Estero
  526   117   101  William Frese, 11           18:39    Ransom Everglades Hs
  308   118   102  Jimi Williamceau, 11        18:39    Immokalee
   10   119   103  Tyler Bridges, 9            18:39    Astronaut(Titusville)
   11   120   104  Andrew Kramer, 12           18:41    Astronaut(Titusville)
  278   121   105  Steven Collins, 12          18:43    Harmony
  528   122   106  Bennett Blachar, 10         18:44    Ransom Everglades Hs
  255   123   107  Dylan Lee, 12               18:44    Gulf Breeze
  361   124   108  Landon Meyer, 10            18:45    Lincoln Park Academy
  269   125   109  John Hoffman, 8             18:46    Gulliver Prep School
   67   126   110  Colin Barker, 10            18:47    Bishop Kenny Hs
   75   127   111  Chris Brockman, 10          18:48    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  121   128   112  Jeb Thomas, 11              18:49    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  273   129   113  Nick Sinatra, 10            18:50    Gulliver Prep School
   71   130   114  Steven Flemmer, 11          18:51    Bishop Kenny Hs
  276   131   115  Mitchel Brue, 12            18:51    Harmony
  516   132   116  Nicholas La Pato, 11        18:51    Pope John Paul Ii Sch
   91   133   117  Kevin Parza, 10             18:52    Bishop Verot
  487   134   118  Anthony Ricketts, 9         18:54    Pensacola Catholic
  286   135   119  Jeremy Wright, 9            18:54    Hernando High School
  277   136   120  Kyle Carr, 10               18:55    Harmony
  360   137   121  Austin Cox, 8               18:55    Lincoln Park Academy
   78   138   122  Travis Robertson, 12        18:59    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  626   139   123  Daniel Vanalstyne, 9        19:00    Stanton College Prep
  513   140   124  Arthur Drexler, 9           19:00    Pope John Paul Ii Sch
  162   141   125  Derick Hannigan, 9          19:00    Crystal River
  485   142   126  Roman Kowalski, 9           19:06    Pensacola Catholic
   76   143   127  Alex Icardi, 10             19:07    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  486   144   128  Trevor Macneil, 10          19:07    Pensacola Catholic
   16   145   129  Jared McCain, 9             19:08    Astronaut(Titusville)
  303   146   130  Jims Cherilus, 10           19:09    Immokalee
  365   147   131  Nickolas Wright, 10         19:11    Lincoln Park Academy
  306   148   132  Mark Diaz, 11               19:11    Immokalee
  205   149   133  Casey Burns, 10             19:14    Episcopal High School
  345   150   134  Alan Gaunt, 12              19:15    Lemon Bay
  217   151   135  Modesto Zambrano, 11        19:16    Estero
   13   152   136  Sam McMullen, 11            19:17    Astronaut(Titusville)
  514   153   137  Christopher Duffner, 9      19:18    Pope John Paul Ii Sch
  213   154   138  Blair Foreman, 10           19:20    Estero
  623   155   139  David Emami, 9              19:21    Stanton College Prep
  267   156   140  Alex Gonzalez, 9            19:22    Gulliver Prep School
  518   157   141  William O'Connor, 12        19:25    Pope John Paul Ii Sch
  118   158   142  Trenton Fehl, 10            19:28    Cardinal Gibbons Hs
  284   159   143  Christian Spade, 10         19:29    Hernando High School
  270   160   144  Khalil Khoury, 12           19:29    Gulliver Prep School
  622   161   145  Brian Dughi, 11             19:30    Stanton College Prep
  515   162   146  William Halnon, 10          19:32    Pope John Paul Ii Sch
  517   163   147  Ronnie Glenn, 10            19:34    Pope John Paul Ii Sch
  421   164   148  Jonathan Hope, 11           19:38    Nature Coast Hs
  488   165   149  William H Walker, 10        19:38    Pensacola Catholic
  420   166   150  Tyler Harrison, 10          19:39    Nature Coast Hs
  272   167   151  Eric Sasso, 10              19:40    Gulliver Prep School
  279   168   152  Alex Hart, 10               19:41    Harmony
   12   169   153  Ryan Doud, 10               19:44    Astronaut(Titusville)
   79   170   154  Pat Sullivan, 10            19:52    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  207   171   155  Andrew Holshouser, 11       19:55    Episcopal High School
   80   172   156  Nick Metzger, 10            19:57    Bishop Moore (Orl)
  348   173   157  Derrick Lindberg, 10        19:59    Lemon Bay
  364   174   158  Joshua Wiater, 11           20:03    Lincoln Park Academy
  482   175   159  Fritzic Boudreaux, 10       20:06    Pensacola Catholic
  209   176   160  Gray Hodsdon, 10            20:09    Episcopal High School
  268   177   161  Nicholas Hernandez, 9       20:16    Gulliver Prep School
  204   178   162  Benjamin Blackshear, 12     20:22    Episcopal High School
  283   179   163  Johnathan Phillips, 11      20:43    Hernando High School
  346   180   164  Dylan Ireland, 10           21:57    Lemon Bay
  350   181   165  Justin Owens, 12            21:58    Lemon Bay
  417   182   166  Corey Duplain, 11           22:35    Nature Coast Hs
  282   183   167  Joshua Orendorf, 10         22:50    Hernando High School
"*" indicates females
183 finishers among Men 127 & Under
183 male finishers
0 female finishers
183 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.