2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 1A Boys Results


2007 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 1A Boys Championships

Nov. 17, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

 1*   Trinity Prep School      86    8   12   17   24   25   36   83   17:11        36
 2*   Holy Trinity Academy     86    1    5   11   20   49   61   94   16:56      2:11
  3   Maclay                   99    4   13   15   28   39   71  127   17:12      1:34
  4   Community School        193   10   34   44   52   53  141        17:47      1:12
  5   Berkeley Prep School    202    3   16   33   70   80   84  102   17:42      2:31
  6   Pk Yonge High School    223    7   21   63   65   67  100  120   17:47      1:39
  7   Palmer Trinity School   243    6   30   45   72   90  111        17:57      2:22
  8   Covenant Christian      252   26   27   62   64   73  105  122   18:03      1:05
  9   Shorecrest Prep Sch     275   18   54   59   69   75   89  134   18:10      1:31
 10   Bishop Snyder Hs        301    9   41   43  101  107  124  125   18:16      2:32
 11   Tampa Prep School       304   37   50   60   78   79   87   98   18:20        58
 12   Upperroom Christian     323   14   42   51  104  112  146        18:23      2:28
 13   St John Neumann         359   31   58   86   88   96  117  135   18:32      1:19
 14   Calvary Christian       377   32   46   92   99  108             18:38      1:42
 15   North Fla Christian     391    2   48   77  131  133  144  151   18:39      4:10
 16   Warner Christian Acad   395   23   66   81  110  115  158  159   18:43      2:15
17*   Trinity Chrstian Acad   412   47   55   91  103  116  123  138   18:48      1:42
18*   Jay                     412   29   38  106  113  126  130  132   18:52      2:16
 19   Berean Christian Sch    423   19   40   95  119  150  156  157   18:57      3:47
 20   Circle Christian Sch    455   22   68   82  136  147  152        19:09      3:33
 21   Coral Springs Christ.   468   74   76   85   93  140  154        19:09      1:57
 22   Archbishop Curley Hs    526   35  109  114  129  139  145  155   19:29      2:47
 23   Dade Christian School   553   57   97  118  128  153             19:37      3:00
 24   Westminster Academy     599   56  121  137  142  143  148  149   19:57      2:28

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Admiral Farragut Acad
East Hill Christian
First Academy
Highlands Christian
Indian Rocks Chrstian
McKeel Academy
Mt Dora Bible School
Oak Hall  School
Rocky Bayou Christian
Seacrest Country Day
St Edward's High Sch
St Joseph Academy
The Geneva School
Westwood Christian
Wewahitchka

Individuals

1*. Trinity Prep School
  659     8  Ranley Gousse, 11           16:52  
  663    12  Thomas Ward, 12             17:02  
  661    17  Evan Rosenberg, 9           17:10  
  657    24  Cole Bosson, 11             17:25  
  658    25  Franklin Chase Iv, 9        17:27  
  662    36  Stuart Sandefur, 11         17:48  
  660    83  Samuel Rang, 10             18:49  
Time = 1:25:54     Places = 86

2*. Holy Trinity Academy
  300     1  Kyle Cooke, 12              15:50  
  297     5  Bret Butler, 11             16:34  
  302    11  Tyler Truitt, 11            17:00  
  301    20  David Kilgore, 9            17:14  
  298    49  Joseph Castagnaro, 8        18:00  
  299    61  Adam Cooke, 9               18:16  
  296    94  Alexander Brown, 7          18:59  
Time = 1:24:36     Places = 86

3. Maclay
  371     4  Patrick Swain, 9            16:19  
  372    13  Conor Sweeney, 11           17:03  
  367    15  Patrick Griffin, 11         17:07  
  370    28  Austin Stevens, 9           17:38  
  368    39  Sean Griffin, 12            17:52  
  369    71  Ethan Rosenblum, 11         18:31  
  373   127  Taylor Van Winkle, 11       19:57  
Time = 1:25:56     Places = 99

4. Community School
  155    10  Kyle Carufe, 12             16:57  
  158    34  Brent Scott, 8              17:46  
  851    44  Keith Scott, 10             17:54  
  157    52  Max McCabe, 11              18:08  
  156    53  Matt Dernbach, 11           18:08  
  152   141  Zach Allen, 11              20:35  
Time = 1:28:51     Places = 193

5. Berkeley Prep School
   60     3  Richard Blake, 12           16:17  
   62    16  Tyler Greathouse, 10        17:09  
   66    33  Michael Rosenbach, 9        17:45  
   64    70  Connor Livingston, 11       18:30  
   61    80  Brett Campbell, 9           18:47  
   63    84  Evan Kotranza, 11           18:49  
   65   102  Lucas Mitchell, 11          19:12  
Time = 1:28:27     Places = 202

6. Pk Yonge High School
  498     7  Mark Dugger, 12             16:43  
  503    21  Jeffrey Mervau, 10          17:16  
  499    63  Andrew Garfield, 12         18:17  
  501    65  Benjamin Jernigan, 10       18:20  
  502    67  Troy Kearney, 10            18:21  
  500   100  Rashad Harding, 9           19:09  
  497   120  Derek Bolser, 8             19:46  
Time = 1:28:55     Places = 223

7. Palmer Trinity School
  466     6  Mark Allen, 11              16:36  
  467    30  Luis Asensio, 8             17:40  
  472    45  Justin Weatherspoon, 11     17:55  
  469    72  George Keunen, 12           18:36  
  468    90  Matthew Benenati, 9         18:57  
  471   111  Stefan Staertzel, 8         19:31  
Time = 1:29:42     Places = 243

8. Covenant Christian
  178    26  Joseph Sherman, 12          17:32  
  180    27  Darin Zauner, 12            17:34  
  181    62  Ezekial Zauner, 9           18:17  
  176    64  Richard Burgin, 9           18:17  
  175    73  Joshua Buckingham, 10       18:36  
  179   105  Daniel Turner, 12           19:21  
  177   122  Nathan Rague, 10            19:48  
Time = 1:30:13     Places = 252

9. Shorecrest Prep Sch
  566    18  Stephen Spanos, 11          17:12  
  563    54  Caelum Schandle, 9          18:10  
  562    59  Wyatt Krapf, 11             18:15  
  561    69  Jake Crotts, 10             18:29  
  567    75  Parker Wolfinger, 10        18:42  
  565    89  Jordan Silver, 12           18:55  
  564   134  Sean Sekas, 12              20:21  
Time = 1:30:46     Places = 275

10. Bishop Snyder Hs
   84     9  Daniel McKean, 12           16:55  
   86    41  John Sword, 11              17:52  
   82    43  Christopher Dayao, 9        17:54  
   85   101  John Lynch, 11              19:11  
   83   107  Sebastian Figueroa, 10      19:26  
   81   124  Stephen Brown, 10           19:49  
   87   125  David Taylor, 10            19:50  
Time = 1:31:17     Places = 301

11. Tampa Prep School
  631    37  Aaron Koch, 12              17:50  
  634    50  Stephen Warner, 10          18:02  
  632    60  Dan Pariseau, 12            18:15  
  633    78  Michael Sikes, 9            18:46  
  630    79  Ignacio Gallardo, 10        18:47  
  628    87  Travis Christenberry, 8     18:51  
  629    98  Adam Bentley, 10            19:05  
Time = 1:31:38     Places = 304

12. Upperroom Christian
  668    14  Stefon Napier, 10           17:06  
  664    42  Marc-Kenner Cheribin, 11    17:53  
  669    51  Jermaine Richards, 9        18:07  
  666   104  Bryce Hill, 9               19:18  
  667   112  Emmanuel Kent, 9            19:33  
  665   146  James Dorcius, 11           20:48  
Time = 1:31:55     Places = 323

13. St John Neumann
  610    31  Taylor Peliska, 11          17:41  
  609    58  Andrew Nichols, 11          18:13  
  605    86  Michael Corso, 9            18:50  
  606    88  Kevin Crowley, 12           18:53  
  611    96  Andrew Sweeney, 10          19:00  
  608   117  Danny Grasso, 11            19:43  
  607   135  Joey Farinacci, 11          20:22  
Time = 1:32:36     Places = 359

14. Calvary Christian
  112    32  Jesse Sherman, 12           17:45  
  110    46  Benton Jones, 11            17:56  
  109    92  Pierce Hutcheson, 10        18:58  
  113    99  Zak Shinton, 12             19:07  
  111   108  Ryan Peters, 10             19:26  
Time = 1:33:10     Places = 377

15. North Fla Christian
  445     2  Whitney Strickland, 11      16:08  
  446    48  Kenneth Turner, 11          17:59  
  443    77  Blair Strickland, 8         18:45  
  444   131  Luke Strickland, 6          20:08  
  442   133  Daniel Linton, 11           20:17  
  440   144  Tyler Erickson, 9           20:42  
  441   151  Daren Evans, 10             21:01  
Time = 1:33:15     Places = 391

16. Warner Christian Acad
  686    23  Lewis Coleman, 12           17:22  
  690    66  Kyler Kathman, 8            18:20  
  692    81  Billy Young, 8              18:48  
  689   110  Clint Dunn, 12              19:30  
  687   115  Rigby Coleman, 10           19:36  
  688   158  John Danilla, 7             21:32  
  691   159  Andrew Webster, 12          21:56  
Time = 1:33:35     Places = 395

17*. Trinity Chrstian Acad
  653    47  Caleb Huddleston, 10        17:57  
  655    55  Joshua Marroletti, 10       18:11  
  656    91  John Shannon, 12            18:58  
  654   103  Robert King, 12             19:14  
  650   116  Chris Anderson, 8           19:39  
  651   123  Cody Burton, 8              19:49  
  652   138  Aaron Chastain, 11          20:33  
Time = 1:33:57     Places = 412

18*. Jay
  317    29  James Whitehead, 9          17:38  
  314    38  Drew Kennedy, 10            17:50  
  313   106  Jeffrey Fischer, 10         19:23  
  315   113  John Kennedy, 10            19:34  
  316   126  Maxwell Nadsady, 11         19:53  
  312   130  Levi Blackmon, 12           20:04  
  311   132  Dale Barlow, 11             20:15  
Time = 1:34:16     Places = 412

19. Berean Christian Sch
   54    19  Andrew Jarriel, 11          17:12  
   57    40  Michael Miller, 9           17:52  
   59    95  Talyn Washington, 9         18:59  
   56   119  James Martin, 9             19:45  
   58   150  Tannon Roberts, 10          20:59  
   53   156  Seth Gatlin, 10             21:27  
   55   157  Brett Johnson, 10           21:28  
Time = 1:34:45     Places = 423

20. Circle Christian Sch
  140    22  Jason McLeod, 11            17:17  
  137    68  Kyle Crebs, 12              18:22  
  139    82  Timothy Fretwell, 11        18:48  
  141   136  Daniel Murphy, 7            20:29  
  142   147  Michael Rogers, 10          20:50  
  138   152  Michael Fretwell, 8         21:07  
Time = 1:35:45     Places = 455

21. Coral Springs Christ.
  171    74  Daniel Perez, 11            18:39  
  173    76  Nicholas Squillace, 11      18:44  
  170    85  Kent Lindbergh, 9           18:50  
  174    93  Noah Thompson, 12           18:58  
  169   140  Adam Kuebler, 12            20:35  
  168   154  Martin Bentz, 12            21:17  
Time = 1:35:44     Places = 468

22. Archbishop Curley Hs
    4    35  Carl Dominique, 11          17:47  
    6   109  Arturo Salow, 11            19:27  
    8   114  John Tillman, 12            19:35  
    7   129  Kevin Smith, 10             20:04  
    5   139  Jeremy Rojas, 12            20:34  
    2   145  Marlon De La Cruz, 11       20:44  
    3   155  Osvaldo Diaz, 12            21:19  
Time = 1:37:25     Places = 526

23. Dade Christian School
  195    57  Bradley Tritsch, 11         18:12  
  192    97  Daniel Diaz, 10             19:02  
  193   118  Carlos Moreno, 11           19:44  
  194   128  Ray Spradlin, 9             19:57  
  190   153  Jake Budenz, 10             21:11  
Time = 1:38:04     Places = 553

24. Westminster Academy
  715    56  Christian Wackes, 12        18:11  
  711   121  Teddy Hess, 12              19:46  
  713   137  Michael Luzinski, 12        20:29  
  710   142  Thomas Carrie, 9            20:38  
  714   143  Remmy Rickel, 12            20:39  
  712   148  Joshua Longerbeam, 10       20:50  
  709   149  Dylan Burns, 11             20:52  
Time = 1:39:42     Places = 599
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  300     1     1  Kyle Cooke, 12              15:50    Holy Trinity Academy
  445     2     2  Whitney Strickland, 11      16:08    North Fla Christian
   60     3     3  Richard Blake, 12           16:17    Berkeley Prep School
  371     4     4  Patrick Swain, 9            16:19    Maclay
  227     5        Josh Wolfe, 11              16:28    First Academy
  297     6     5  Bret Butler, 11             16:34    Holy Trinity Academy
  466     7     6  Mark Allen, 11              16:36    Palmer Trinity School
  409     8        Christopher Pruitt, 12      16:43    Mt Dora Bible School
  498     9     7  Mark Dugger, 12             16:43    Pk Yonge High School
  649    10        Daniel Ludwig, 12           16:45    The Geneva School
  604    11        Patrick Groome, 10          16:47    St Edward's High Sch
  659    12     8  Ranley Gousse, 11           16:52    Trinity Prep School
   84    13     9  Daniel McKean, 12           16:55    Bishop Snyder Hs
  155    14    10  Kyle Carufe, 12             16:57    Community School
  612    15        Marc Akbar, 11              16:59    St Joseph Academy
  302    16    11  Tyler Truitt, 11            17:00    Holy Trinity Academy
  663    17    12  Thomas Ward, 12             17:02    Trinity Prep School
  372    18    13  Conor Sweeney, 11           17:03    Maclay
  668    19    14  Stefon Napier, 10           17:06    Upperroom Christian
  718    20        Billy Naylor, 11            17:07    Wewahitchka
  367    21    15  Patrick Griffin, 11         17:07    Maclay
   62    22    16  Tyler Greathouse, 10        17:09    Berkeley Prep School
  661    23    17  Evan Rosenberg, 9           17:10    Trinity Prep School
  566    24    18  Stephen Spanos, 11          17:12    Shorecrest Prep Sch
   54    25    19  Andrew Jarriel, 11          17:12    Berean Christian Sch
  301    26    20  David Kilgore, 9            17:14    Holy Trinity Academy
  503    27    21  Jeffrey Mervau, 10          17:16    Pk Yonge High School
  140    28    22  Jason McLeod, 11            17:17    Circle Christian Sch
  686    29    23  Lewis Coleman, 12           17:22    Warner Christian Acad
  657    30    24  Cole Bosson, 11             17:25    Trinity Prep School
  450    31        Ryan Harris, 12             17:26    Oak Hall  School
  658    32    25  Franklin Chase Iv, 9        17:27    Trinity Prep School
  310    33        Josh Johnson, 10            17:30    Indian Rocks Chrstian
  178    34    26  Joseph Sherman, 12          17:32    Covenant Christian
  180    35    27  Darin Zauner, 12            17:34    Covenant Christian
  717    36        Caleb Wishart, 9            17:35    Westwood Christian
  370    37    28  Austin Stevens, 9           17:38    Maclay
  317    38    29  James Whitehead, 9          17:38    Jay
  203    39        Spencer Barriball, 12       17:39    East Hill Christian
  552    40        James Meyers, 12            17:39    Seacrest Country Day
  467    41    30  Luis Asensio, 8             17:40    Palmer Trinity School
  610    42    31  Taylor Peliska, 11          17:41    St John Neumann
  537    43        Stephen Berry, 12           17:45    Rocky Bayou Christian
  112    44    32  Jesse Sherman, 12           17:45    Calvary Christian
   66    45    33  Michael Rosenbach, 9        17:45    Berkeley Prep School
    1    46        Alex Banks, 12              17:46    Admiral Farragut Acad
  158    47    34  Brent Scott, 8              17:46    Community School
  390    48        Josh Meadows, 11            17:46    McKeel Academy
    4    49    35  Carl Dominique, 11          17:47    Archbishop Curley Hs
  662    50    36  Stuart Sandefur, 11         17:48    Trinity Prep School
  631    51    37  Aaron Koch, 12              17:50    Tampa Prep School
  314    52    38  Drew Kennedy, 10            17:50    Jay
  368    53    39  Sean Griffin, 12            17:52    Maclay
   57    54    40  Michael Miller, 9           17:52    Berean Christian Sch
   86    55    41  John Sword, 11              17:52    Bishop Snyder Hs
  664    56    42  Marc-Kenner Cheribin, 11    17:53    Upperroom Christian
   82    57    43  Christopher Dayao, 9        17:54    Bishop Snyder Hs
  851    58    44  Keith Scott, 10             17:54    Community School
  472    59    45  Justin Weatherspoon, 11     17:55    Palmer Trinity School
  110    60    46  Benton Jones, 11            17:56    Calvary Christian
  653    61    47  Caleb Huddleston, 10        17:57    Trinity Chrstian Acad
  446    62    48  Kenneth Turner, 11          17:59    North Fla Christian
  298    63    49  Joseph Castagnaro, 8        18:00    Holy Trinity Academy
  634    64    50  Stephen Warner, 10          18:02    Tampa Prep School
  669    65    51  Jermaine Richards, 9        18:07    Upperroom Christian
  157    66    52  Max McCabe, 11              18:08    Community School
  156    67    53  Matt Dernbach, 11           18:08    Community School
  563    68    54  Caelum Schandle, 9          18:10    Shorecrest Prep Sch
  655    69    55  Joshua Marroletti, 10       18:11    Trinity Chrstian Acad
  715    70    56  Christian Wackes, 12        18:11    Westminster Academy
  195    71    57  Bradley Tritsch, 11         18:12    Dade Christian School
  609    72    58  Andrew Nichols, 11          18:13    St John Neumann
  562    73    59  Wyatt Krapf, 11             18:15    Shorecrest Prep Sch
  632    74    60  Dan Pariseau, 12            18:15    Tampa Prep School
  299    75    61  Adam Cooke, 9               18:16    Holy Trinity Academy
  181    76    62  Ezekial Zauner, 9           18:17    Covenant Christian
  499    77    63  Andrew Garfield, 12         18:17    Pk Yonge High School
  176    78    64  Richard Burgin, 9           18:17    Covenant Christian
  501    79    65  Benjamin Jernigan, 10       18:20    Pk Yonge High School
  690    80    66  Kyler Kathman, 8            18:20    Warner Christian Acad
  502    81    67  Troy Kearney, 10            18:21    Pk Yonge High School
  137    82    68  Kyle Crebs, 12              18:22    Circle Christian Sch
  716    83        Alexander Acosta, 12        18:26    Westwood Christian
  561    84    69  Jake Crotts, 10             18:29    Shorecrest Prep Sch
   64    85    70  Connor Livingston, 11       18:30    Berkeley Prep School
  369    86    71  Ethan Rosenblum, 11         18:31    Maclay
  469    87    72  George Keunen, 12           18:36    Palmer Trinity School
  175    88    73  Joshua Buckingham, 10       18:36    Covenant Christian
  171    89    74  Daniel Perez, 11            18:39    Coral Springs Christ.
  567    90    75  Parker Wolfinger, 10        18:42    Shorecrest Prep Sch
  173    91    76  Nicholas Squillace, 11      18:44    Coral Springs Christ.
  443    92    77  Blair Strickland, 8         18:45    North Fla Christian
  633    93    78  Michael Sikes, 9            18:46    Tampa Prep School
  630    94    79  Ignacio Gallardo, 10        18:47    Tampa Prep School
   61    95    80  Brett Campbell, 9           18:47    Berkeley Prep School
  692    96    81  Billy Young, 8              18:48    Warner Christian Acad
  139    97    82  Timothy Fretwell, 11        18:48    Circle Christian Sch
  660    98    83  Samuel Rang, 10             18:49    Trinity Prep School
   63    99    84  Evan Kotranza, 11           18:49    Berkeley Prep School
  170   100    85  Kent Lindbergh, 9           18:50    Coral Springs Christ.
  605   101    86  Michael Corso, 9            18:50    St John Neumann
  628   102    87  Travis Christenberry, 8     18:51    Tampa Prep School
  295   103        Jordan Steele, 11           18:52    Highlands Christian
  606   104    88  Kevin Crowley, 12           18:53    St John Neumann
  565   105    89  Jordan Silver, 12           18:55    Shorecrest Prep Sch
  468   106    90  Matthew Benenati, 9         18:57    Palmer Trinity School
  656   107    91  John Shannon, 12            18:58    Trinity Chrstian Acad
  109   108    92  Pierce Hutcheson, 10        18:58    Calvary Christian
  174   109    93  Noah Thompson, 12           18:58    Coral Springs Christ.
  296   110    94  Alexander Brown, 7          18:59    Holy Trinity Academy
   59   111    95  Talyn Washington, 9         18:59    Berean Christian Sch
  611   112    96  Andrew Sweeney, 10          19:00    St John Neumann
  192   113    97  Daniel Diaz, 10             19:02    Dade Christian School
  629   114    98  Adam Bentley, 10            19:05    Tampa Prep School
  113   115    99  Zak Shinton, 12             19:07    Calvary Christian
  500   116   100  Rashad Harding, 9           19:09    Pk Yonge High School
   85   117   101  John Lynch, 11              19:11    Bishop Snyder Hs
   65   118   102  Lucas Mitchell, 11          19:12    Berkeley Prep School
  654   119   103  Robert King, 12             19:14    Trinity Chrstian Acad
  666   120   104  Bryce Hill, 9               19:18    Upperroom Christian
  179   121   105  Daniel Turner, 12           19:21    Covenant Christian
  313   122   106  Jeffrey Fischer, 10         19:23    Jay
   83   123   107  Sebastian Figueroa, 10      19:26    Bishop Snyder Hs
  111   124   108  Ryan Peters, 10             19:26    Calvary Christian
    6   125   109  Arturo Salow, 11            19:27    Archbishop Curley Hs
  689   126   110  Clint Dunn, 12              19:30    Warner Christian Acad
  471   127   111  Stefan Staertzel, 8         19:31    Palmer Trinity School
  667   128   112  Emmanuel Kent, 9            19:33    Upperroom Christian
  315   129   113  John Kennedy, 10            19:34    Jay
    8   130   114  John Tillman, 12            19:35    Archbishop Curley Hs
  687   131   115  Rigby Coleman, 10           19:36    Warner Christian Acad
  650   132   116  Chris Anderson, 8           19:39    Trinity Chrstian Acad
  608   133   117  Danny Grasso, 11            19:43    St John Neumann
  193   134   118  Carlos Moreno, 11           19:44    Dade Christian School
   56   135   119  James Martin, 9             19:45    Berean Christian Sch
  497   136   120  Derek Bolser, 8             19:46    Pk Yonge High School
  711   137   121  Teddy Hess, 12              19:46    Westminster Academy
  177   138   122  Nathan Rague, 10            19:48    Covenant Christian
  651   139   123  Cody Burton, 8              19:49    Trinity Chrstian Acad
   81   140   124  Stephen Brown, 10           19:49    Bishop Snyder Hs
   87   141   125  David Taylor, 10            19:50    Bishop Snyder Hs
  316   142   126  Maxwell Nadsady, 11         19:53    Jay
  373   143   127  Taylor Van Winkle, 11       19:57    Maclay
  194   144   128  Ray Spradlin, 9             19:57    Dade Christian School
    7   145   129  Kevin Smith, 10             20:04    Archbishop Curley Hs
  312   146   130  Levi Blackmon, 12           20:04    Jay
  444   147   131  Luke Strickland, 6          20:08    North Fla Christian
  311   148   132  Dale Barlow, 11             20:15    Jay
  442   149   133  Daniel Linton, 11           20:17    North Fla Christian
  564   150   134  Sean Sekas, 12              20:21    Shorecrest Prep Sch
  607   151   135  Joey Farinacci, 11          20:22    St John Neumann
  141   152   136  Daniel Murphy, 7            20:29    Circle Christian Sch
  713   153   137  Michael Luzinski, 12        20:29    Westminster Academy
  652   154   138  Aaron Chastain, 11          20:33    Trinity Chrstian Acad
    5   155   139  Jeremy Rojas, 12            20:34    Archbishop Curley Hs
  169   156   140  Adam Kuebler, 12            20:35    Coral Springs Christ.
  152   157   141  Zach Allen, 11              20:35    Community School
  710   158   142  Thomas Carrie, 9            20:38    Westminster Academy
  714   159   143  Remmy Rickel, 12            20:39    Westminster Academy
  440   160   144  Tyler Erickson, 9           20:42    North Fla Christian
    2   161   145  Marlon De La Cruz, 11       20:44    Archbishop Curley Hs
  665   162   146  James Dorcius, 11           20:48    Upperroom Christian
  142   163   147  Michael Rogers, 10          20:50    Circle Christian Sch
  712   164   148  Joshua Longerbeam, 10       20:50    Westminster Academy
  709   165   149  Dylan Burns, 11             20:52    Westminster Academy
   58   166   150  Tannon Roberts, 10          20:59    Berean Christian Sch
  441   167   151  Daren Evans, 10             21:01    North Fla Christian
  138   168   152  Michael Fretwell, 8         21:07    Circle Christian Sch
  190   169   153  Jake Budenz, 10             21:11    Dade Christian School
  168   170   154  Martin Bentz, 12            21:17    Coral Springs Christ.
    3   171   155  Osvaldo Diaz, 12            21:19    Archbishop Curley Hs
   53   172   156  Seth Gatlin, 10             21:27    Berean Christian Sch
   55   173   157  Brett Johnson, 10           21:28    Berean Christian Sch
  688   174   158  John Danilla, 7             21:32    Warner Christian Acad
  691   175   159  Andrew Webster, 12          21:56    Warner Christian Acad
"*" indicates females
175 finishers among Men 127 & Under
175 male finishers
0 female finishers
175 total finishers

Top

Return to home page.