2006 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 4A Girls Results

2006 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
Class 4A Girls

November 11, 2006
at Little Everglades Ranch


TEAM RESULTS

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Melbourne High School   116   11   21   23   24   37   46   47   19:59.51     45.69
  2   Lourdes School          125   15   18   20   34   38   45   52   20:03.17     35.85
  3   Bartram Trail High Sc   149   12   26   31   36   44   71   77   20:13.63   1:04.25
  4   Niceville High School   173    4    5   32   59   73  103  128   20:08.05   2:14.55
  5   Winter Park High Scho   183   10   13   30   60   70   72   74   20:20.47   1:41.30
  6   Boone High School       189    8   28   39   56   58   65   80   20:24.70   1:35.05
  7   Winter Springs High S   250   35   40   53   54   68   96  115   20:46.60     51.45
  8   Cypress Bay             251    2    9   66   85   89   94  157   20:11.67   4:21.60
  9   Sarasota Riverview      272    7   42   50   81   92  108  113   20:44.94   2:27.85
10*   Spruce Creek High Sch   291    6   16   57  101  111  114  130   20:46.70   2:53.84
11*   Vero Beach High Schoo   291   14   22   79   86   90  144  163   20:49.12   1:55.19
 12   Palm Harbor Universit   308   19   41   49   61  138  153  155   21:05.76   3:15.35
 13   Wellington              396    1   27   78  141  149  161        21:06.08   6:42.94
 14   Gaither                 402    3   76   88  116  119  158  159   21:16.36   3:22.75
 15   Sickles                 418   29   69   87  112  121  146  151   21:29.68   2:14.25
 16   Braddock High School    452   17   55   82  148  150  162  165   21:55.31   3:55.00
 17   Boyd Anderson           457   48   63   75  134  137  164        21:48.43   2:04.14
 18   Ferguson High School    460   25   67  107  125  136  154        21:46.07   2:47.60
 19   Miami Southridge High   483   51   62  106  131  133  142  145   21:53.78   1:54.55
 20   Coral Springs           484   64   99  102  109  110  127  129   21:46.41     52.65
 21   Homestead High School   489   33   91  104  122  139  147  160   21:54.03   2:51.50
 22   Spanish River           494   83   95   98  100  118  123  140   21:49.80     53.04
 23   Coral Reef High Schoo   499   43   93  117  120  126  132  152   21:56.63   1:55.15
 24   Flanagan                545   84   97  105  124  135  143  156   22:07.60   1:24.10


1. Melbourne High School 805 11 Lyndsey Spragins, 1* 19:37.05 802 21 Hellen Mann, 1* 19:54.05 801 23 Alexandria Kirwin, 1* 20:01.15 804 24 Samantha Sapundjieff, 1* 20:02.55 807 37 Stephanie Trout, 1* 20:22.75 806 46 Danielle Todd, 1* 20:49.30 803 47 Elyse Autrey, 1* 20:49.44 Time = 99:57.55 Places = 116 2. Lourdes School 735 15 Meagan Hoar, 11* 19:48.75 733 18 Nastasha Rodriguez, 10* 19:50.30 734 20 Jillian Gil, 11* 19:53.60 736 34 Natalie Reyes, 11* 20:18.60 730 38 Cristina Brea, 9* 20:24.60 732 45 Stephanie Padron, 9* 20:48.90 731 52 Astrid Menendez, 9* 20:54.50 Time = 100:15.85 Places = 125 3. Bartram Trail High Sc 65 12 Melanie Novack, 10* 19:40.80 67 26 Bianca Doll, 11* 20:07.35 63 31 Callie Cooper, 10* 20:13.55 64 36 Katalyn Dunbar, 10* 20:21.40 69 44 Courtney Cooper, 12* 20:45.05 68 71 Kristin Novack, 11* 21:13.85 66 77 Rachel Walker, 10* 21:16.85 Time = 101:08.15 Places = 149 4. Niceville High School 883 4 Chanelle Cox, 10* 19:00.44 888 5 Kristen Cooper, 12* 19:05.69 884 32 Morgan Keel, 10* 20:17.69 885 59 Ashley Calhoun, 11* 21:01.40 886 73 Caitlin Bernier, 12* 21:15.00 889 103 Rachel Herring, 9* 21:53.05 887 128 Haley Hendrix, 12* 22:40.60 Time = 100:40.25 Places = 173 5. Winter Park High Scho 1426 10 Meggie Emons, 10* 19:31.94 1432 13 Natalie Brethauer, 12* 19:41.19 1427 30 Ana Groff, 10* 20:13.55 1429 60 Kelly Freygang, 11* 21:02.44 1430 70 Mari Alvarez, 12* 21:13.25 1431 72 Emily Blake, 12* 21:14.60 1428 74 Christie Arnold, 11* 21:15.75 Time = 101:42.39 Places = 183 6. Boone High School 170 8 Brittany Koziara, 10* 19:25.80 174 28 Brianna Blair, 12* 20:11.80 171 39 Dreanna Wallace, 10* 20:25.85 172 56 Ashley Capehart, 11* 20:59.19 169 58 Linsey Sandroni, 10* 21:00.85 168 65 Justine Gallman, 10* 21:11.60 173 80 Mary Catherine Fleming, 11* 21:20.75 Time = 102:03.50 Places = 189 7. Winter Springs High S 1434 35 Emily Keeter, 10* 20:20.69 1439 40 Mallory Simerville, 9* 20:28.25 1435 53 Arielle Loupos, 10* 20:54.60 1433 54 Elizabeth Adams, 10* 20:57.30 1437 68 Brittany Szewc, 11* 21:12.15 1436 96 Julia Sapp, 10* 21:48.30 1438 115 Kathryn Biggers, 12* 22:12.44 Time = 103:53.00 Places = 250 8. Cypress Bay 337 2 Emilie Amaro, 11* 17:14.50 335 9 Mariana Lucena, 10* 19:28.05 339 66 Vanessa Yepez, 11* 21:11.90 338 85 Lindsey Honyak, 11* 21:27.80 336 89 Lindsey Macconnie, 10* 21:36.10 340 94 Cynthia Johnson, 12* 21:45.65 341 157 Sarah Porter, 12* 24:18.50 Time = 100:58.35 Places = 251 9. Sarasota Riverview 1091 7 Ocean Cohen, 12* 19:13.69 1088 42 Kelly McCormack, 10* 20:31.94 1092 50 Colleen Mahoney, 9* 20:54.30 1093 81 Kathryn McGinn, 9* 21:23.25 1089 92 Jacquelin Dorociak, 11* 21:41.55 1090 108 Therese Marchand, 11* 21:58.40 1094 113 Taylor Stein, 9* 22:05.85 Time = 103:44.75 Places = 272 10*. Spruce Creek High Sch 1202 6 Amanda Perkins, 10* 19:10.15 1201 16 Brooke Nebel, 10* 19:48.90 1203 57 Roya Darioosh, 11* 20:59.55 1204 101 Raksha Ravikumar, 11* 21:50.90 1200 111 Kacie Meredith, 10* 22:04.00 1205 114 Kalyn Wyckoff, 11* 22:09.30 1206 130 Megan Dunn, 12* 22:43.55 Time = 103:53.50 Places = 291 11*. Vero Beach High Schoo 1348 14 Lauren Lapointe, 1* 19:42.05 1345 22 Julie Cupka, 1* 19:58.90 1349 79 Jennifer Leffew, 1* 21:18.80 1347 86 Kathleen Grossman, 1* 21:28.60 1346 90 Meyonka Gray, 1* 21:37.25 1351 144 Paige Verhoeven, 1* 23:28.44 1350 163 Abigail Love, 1* 25:54.94 Time = 104:05.60 Places = 291 12. Palm Harbor Universit 959 19 Laura Levin, 11* 19:52.30 957 41 Stephanie Boyd, 10* 20:31.44 962 49 Sarah Wilkerson, 12* 20:53.35 961 61 Jacqueline Sullivan, 12* 21:04.05 963 138 Catherine Brinkman, 9* 23:07.65 958 153 Caitlin Feroleto, 11* 24:03.00 960 155 Hannah Spilker, 12* 24:09.30 Time = 105:28.80 Places = 308 13. Wellington 1385 1 Ashley Brasovan, 10* 17:01.25 1389 27 Holly Woersching, 12* 20:08.25 1386 78 Star Bollinger, 11* 21:17.90 1387 141 Kelly Breslin, 11* 23:18.80 1388 149 Chelsea Cockerill, 12* 23:44.19 1384 161 Martina Zierhofer, 9* 24:45.65 Time = 105:30.40 Places = 396 14. Gaither 459 3 Katie Quick, 12* 18:57.25 460 76 Emily Seymore, 12* 21:16.80 458 88 Casey Johnson, 12* 21:33.00 462 116 Nicolette Vance, 9* 22:14.75 456 119 Shannon Fisher, 10* 22:20.00 457 158 Katie Ryan, 10* 24:39.00 461 159 Lisette Kerster, 9* 24:40.94 Time = 106:21.80 Places = 402 15. Sickles 1156 29 Angela Hegge, 12* 20:12.90 1159 69 Chelsea Wright, 12* 21:12.44 1157 87 Nicia Mejia, 12* 21:31.90 1158 112 Cynthia Plunkett, 12* 22:04.00 1154 121 Alexa Lampasona, 11* 22:27.15 1155 146 Amanda Newby, 11* 23:33.55 1160 151 Emily Wehunt, 9* 23:44.55 Time = 107:28.40 Places = 418 16. Braddock High School 192 17 Maria Valdivia, 10* 19:49.44 189 55 Jessica Medina, 9* 20:58.85 193 82 Roxanna Cabrera, 11* 21:23.80 195 148 Michelle Wong, 11* 23:40.00 194 150 Andreina Guevara, 11* 23:44.44 190 162 Andrea Armijo, 10* 25:10.94 191 165 Ana Perez, 10* 27:23.80 Time = 109:36.55 Places = 452 17. Boyd Anderson 182 48 Rachel James, 10* 20:52.85 187 63 Phyllicia Morgan, 12* 21:07.00 186 75 Ambrosha Austin, 12* 21:15.80 185 134 Panancy Ambroise, 12* 22:49.50 183 137 Rebecca James, 10* 22:57.00 184 164 Sidney Ramgolam, 10* 27:23.35 Time = 109:02.15 Places = 457 18. Ferguson High School 403 25 Javiera Lepe, 12* 20:07.25 402 67 Salome Fraga, 12* 21:12.00 398 107 Ashley Aderman, 11* 21:57.75 400 125 Samantha Long, 11* 22:38.50 397 136 Lizzeth Sanchez, 10* 22:54.85 401 154 Andrea Cristina Ruiz, 11* 24:06.00 Time = 108:50.35 Places = 460 19. Miami Southridge High 838 51 Ebony Eutsey, 9* 20:54.30 839 62 Kaneesha Knowles, 10* 21:04.44 843 106 Sabrina Fudge, 11* 21:57.30 840 131 Shawandie Bennett, 11* 22:44.00 844 133 Selena Fudge, 11* 22:48.85 841 142 Kamesha Connor, 11* 23:21.65 842 145 Kanesha Connor, 11* 23:29.19 Time = 109:28.90 Places = 483 20. Coral Springs 301 64 Emily Moseley, 11* 21:08.94 300 99 Jenevah Porter, 10* 21:49.65 302 102 Rachel Ruddock, 11* 21:52.25 298 109 Samantha Shreffler, 9* 21:59.60 297 110 Candice Patrick, 9* 22:01.60 299 127 Sarah Benckenstein, 10* 22:40.60 303 129 Alyssa Reed, 12* 22:41.65 Time = 108:52.05 Places = 484 21. Homestead High School 543 33 Jennie Desir, 11* 20:17.69 547 91 Misha Morales, 12* 21:40.35 546 104 Natasha Adley, 12* 21:53.75 544 122 Senecia Johnson, 11* 22:29.19 541 139 Rochaline Francois, 10* 23:09.19 545 147 Shameika Nelson, 11* 23:39.05 542 160 Edwinje Jeanjacques, 10* 24:42.85 Time = 109:30.19 Places = 489 22. Spanish River 1196 83 Skye Woodhouse, 10* 21:25.15 1198 95 Erica Gomer, 11* 21:46.25 1193 98 Jaclynn Green, 9* 21:49.25 1194 100 Danielle Irwin, 9* 21:50.15 1195 118 Kirsten Fagerli, 10* 22:18.19 1197 123 Larissa Dore, 11* 22:35.40 1199 140 Elizabeth Montana, 11* 23:14.90 Time = 109:09.00 Places = 494 23. Coral Reef High Schoo 293 43 Catherine Edmonson, 12* 20:43.44 290 93 Erika Edmonson, 10* 21:44.30 296 117 Madeliene Siegel, 12* 22:16.44 295 120 Veronica Perez, 12* 22:20.35 294 126 Danielle Juste, 12* 22:38.60 291 132 Erin Yaylali, 10* 22:47.15 292 152 Danielle Coto, 12* 23:58.85 Time = 109:43.15 Places = 499 24. Flanagan 421 84 Alaysia Harris, 10* 21:26.94 419 97 Heidi Bartels, 9* 21:48.60 420 105 Victoria Anderson, 10* 21:54.35 425 124 Danielle Poe, 12* 22:37.05 424 135 Camille Hatch, 11* 22:51.05 423 143 Julissa Douglas, 11* 23:28.30 422 156 Nevins Iris, 10* 24:12.80 Time = 110:38.00 Places = 545
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME TEAM 1385 1 Ashley Brasovan, 10* 17:01.25 Wellington 337 2 Emilie Amaro, 11* 17:14.50 Cypress Bay 1161 3 Christal Washington, 11* 18:39.55 South Broward 459 4 Katie Quick, 12* 18:57.25 Gaither 883 5 Chanelle Cox, 10* 19:00.44 Niceville High School 888 6 Kristen Cooper, 12* 19:05.69 Niceville High School 212 7 Shelby Hayes, 9* 19:07.05 Buchholz High School 1279 8 Lindsay Lucas, 11* 19:08.65 Taravella 930 9 Alyssa Burkert, 9* 19:09.15 Ocoee High School 1202 10 Amanda Perkins, 10* 19:10.15 Spruce Creek High Sch 1091 11 Ocean Cohen, 12* 19:13.69 Sarasota Riverview 170 12 Brittany Koziara, 10* 19:25.80 Boone High School 335 13 Mariana Lucena, 10* 19:28.05 Cypress Bay 939 14 Erika Langhauser, 12* 19:28.35 Oviedo High School 1426 15 Meggie Emons, 10* 19:31.94 Winter Park High Scho 211 16 Allison Kays, 12* 19:35.55 Buchholz High School 805 17 Lyndsey Spragins, 1* 19:37.05 Melbourne High School 65 18 Melanie Novack, 10* 19:40.80 Bartram Trail High Sc 1432 19 Natalie Brethauer, 12* 19:41.19 Winter Park High Scho 1348 20 Lauren Lapointe, 1* 19:42.05 Vero Beach High Schoo 954 21 Juliana Tabares, 11* 19:46.25 Palm Beach Central 735 22 Meagan Hoar, 11* 19:48.75 Lourdes School 1201 23 Brooke Nebel, 10* 19:48.90 Spruce Creek High Sch 192 24 Maria Valdivia, 10* 19:49.44 Braddock High School 733 25 Nastasha Rodriguez, 10* 19:50.30 Lourdes School 959 26 Laura Levin, 11* 19:52.30 Palm Harbor Universit 734 27 Jillian Gil, 11* 19:53.60 Lourdes School 802 28 Hellen Mann, 1* 19:54.05 Melbourne High School 837 29 Skyler Wallen, 10* 19:57.25 Miami Northwestern Hi 1345 30 Julie Cupka, 1* 19:58.90 Vero Beach High Schoo 801 31 Alexandria Kirwin, 1* 20:01.15 Melbourne High School 804 32 Samantha Sapundjieff, 1* 20:02.55 Melbourne High School 1032 33 Rachel Etienne, 1* 20:06.65 Port St. Lucie High S 403 34 Javiera Lepe, 12* 20:07.25 Ferguson High School 67 35 Bianca Doll, 11* 20:07.35 Bartram Trail High Sc 1389 36 Holly Woersching, 12* 20:08.25 Wellington 174 37 Brianna Blair, 12* 20:11.80 Boone High School 1156 38 Angela Hegge, 12* 20:12.90 Sickles 1427 39 Ana Groff, 10* 20:13.55 Winter Park High Scho 63 40 Callie Cooper, 10* 20:13.55 Bartram Trail High Sc 358 41 Sara England, 9* 20:15.15 Douglas 884 42 Morgan Keel, 10* 20:17.69 Niceville High School 543 43 Jennie Desir, 11* 20:17.69 Homestead High School 282 44 Lyndsay Nichols, 11* 20:18.35 Cooper City 736 45 Natalie Reyes, 11* 20:18.60 Lourdes School 1434 46 Emily Keeter, 10* 20:20.69 Winter Springs High S 64 47 Katalyn Dunbar, 10* 20:21.40 Bartram Trail High Sc 807 48 Stephanie Trout, 1* 20:22.75 Melbourne High School 730 49 Cristina Brea, 9* 20:24.60 Lourdes School 171 50 Dreanna Wallace, 10* 20:25.85 Boone High School 1439 51 Mallory Simerville, 9* 20:28.25 Winter Springs High S 957 52 Stephanie Boyd, 10* 20:31.44 Palm Harbor Universit 1088 53 Kelly McCormack, 10* 20:31.94 Sarasota Riverview 955 54 Nichola Listhrop, 12* 20:36.60 Palm Beach Lakes 366 55 Katherine McMeekin, 10* 20:37.05 East Lake 613 56 Darcie Stahler, 11* 20:40.40 Lake Brantley High Sc 744 57 Ruth Ashley, 9* 20:42.90 Lyman High School 293 58 Catherine Edmonson, 12* 20:43.44 Coral Reef High Schoo 69 59 Courtney Cooper, 12* 20:45.05 Bartram Trail High Sc 1083 60 Kesia Derilus, 11* 20:47.85 Royal Palm Beach 732 61 Stephanie Padron, 9* 20:48.90 Lourdes School 806 62 Danielle Todd, 1* 20:49.30 Melbourne High School 803 63 Elyse Autrey, 1* 20:49.44 Melbourne High School 182 64 Rachel James, 10* 20:52.85 Boyd Anderson 962 65 Sarah Wilkerson, 12* 20:53.35 Palm Harbor Universit 1092 66 Colleen Mahoney, 9* 20:54.30 Sarasota Riverview 838 67 Ebony Eutsey, 9* 20:54.30 Miami Southridge High 731 68 Astrid Menendez, 9* 20:54.50 Lourdes School 1435 69 Arielle Loupos, 10* 20:54.60 Winter Springs High S 1433 70 Elizabeth Adams, 10* 20:57.30 Winter Springs High S 138 71 Janelle Karlen, 12* 20:58.55 Bloomingdale 189 72 Jessica Medina, 9* 20:58.85 Braddock High School 172 73 Ashley Capehart, 11* 20:59.19 Boone High School 1203 74 Roya Darioosh, 11* 20:59.55 Spruce Creek High Sch 169 75 Linsey Sandroni, 10* 21:00.85 Boone High School 885 76 Ashley Calhoun, 11* 21:01.40 Niceville High School 1429 77 Kelly Freygang, 11* 21:02.44 Winter Park High Scho 961 78 Jacqueline Sullivan, 12* 21:04.05 Palm Harbor Universit 839 79 Kaneesha Knowles, 10* 21:04.44 Miami Southridge High 745 80 Ashley Breen, 9* 21:05.05 Lyman High School 187 81 Phyllicia Morgan, 12* 21:07.00 Boyd Anderson 301 82 Emily Moseley, 11* 21:08.94 Coral Springs 168 83 Justine Gallman, 10* 21:11.60 Boone High School 339 84 Vanessa Yepez, 11* 21:11.90 Cypress Bay 402 85 Salome Fraga, 12* 21:12.00 Ferguson High School 1437 86 Brittany Szewc, 11* 21:12.15 Winter Springs High S 1159 87 Chelsea Wright, 12* 21:12.44 Sickles 1430 88 Mari Alvarez, 12* 21:13.25 Winter Park High Scho 68 89 Kristin Novack, 11* 21:13.85 Bartram Trail High Sc 1431 90 Emily Blake, 12* 21:14.60 Winter Park High Scho 886 91 Caitlin Bernier, 12* 21:15.00 Niceville High School 1428 92 Christie Arnold, 11* 21:15.75 Winter Park High Scho 186 93 Ambrosha Austin, 12* 21:15.80 Boyd Anderson 356 94 Dorothea Trotter, 10* 21:15.85 Deerfield Beach 460 95 Emily Seymore, 12* 21:16.80 Gaither 66 96 Rachel Walker, 10* 21:16.85 Bartram Trail High Sc 1386 97 Star Bollinger, 11* 21:17.90 Wellington 1349 98 Jennifer Leffew, 1* 21:18.80 Vero Beach High Schoo 173 99 Mary Catherine Fleming, 11* 21:20.75 Boone High School 1093 100 Kathryn McGinn, 9* 21:23.25 Sarasota Riverview 193 101 Roxanna Cabrera, 11* 21:23.80 Braddock High School 1196 102 Skye Woodhouse, 10* 21:25.15 Spanish River 421 103 Alaysia Harris, 10* 21:26.94 Flanagan 338 104 Lindsey Honyak, 11* 21:27.80 Cypress Bay 1347 105 Kathleen Grossman, 1* 21:28.60 Vero Beach High Schoo 1157 106 Nicia Mejia, 12* 21:31.90 Sickles 458 107 Casey Johnson, 12* 21:33.00 Gaither 336 108 Lindsey Macconnie, 10* 21:36.10 Cypress Bay 1346 109 Meyonka Gray, 1* 21:37.25 Vero Beach High Schoo 547 110 Misha Morales, 12* 21:40.35 Homestead High School 1089 111 Jacquelin Dorociak, 11* 21:41.55 Sarasota Riverview 290 112 Erika Edmonson, 10* 21:44.30 Coral Reef High Schoo 340 113 Cynthia Johnson, 12* 21:45.65 Cypress Bay 1198 114 Erica Gomer, 11* 21:46.25 Spanish River 1436 115 Julia Sapp, 10* 21:48.30 Winter Springs High S 419 116 Heidi Bartels, 9* 21:48.60 Flanagan 1193 117 Jaclynn Green, 9* 21:49.25 Spanish River 300 118 Jenevah Porter, 10* 21:49.65 Coral Springs 1194 119 Danielle Irwin, 9* 21:50.15 Spanish River 1204 120 Raksha Ravikumar, 11* 21:50.90 Spruce Creek High Sch 302 121 Rachel Ruddock, 11* 21:52.25 Coral Springs 889 122 Rachel Herring, 9* 21:53.05 Niceville High School 546 123 Natasha Adley, 12* 21:53.75 Homestead High School 420 124 Victoria Anderson, 10* 21:54.35 Flanagan 843 125 Sabrina Fudge, 11* 21:57.30 Miami Southridge High 398 126 Ashley Aderman, 11* 21:57.75 Ferguson High School 1090 127 Therese Marchand, 11* 21:58.40 Sarasota Riverview 298 128 Samantha Shreffler, 9* 21:59.60 Coral Springs 297 129 Candice Patrick, 9* 22:01.60 Coral Springs 1200 130 Kacie Meredith, 10* 22:04.00 Spruce Creek High Sch 1158 131 Cynthia Plunkett, 12* 22:04.00 Sickles 1094 132 Taylor Stein, 9* 22:05.85 Sarasota Riverview 1205 133 Kalyn Wyckoff, 11* 22:09.30 Spruce Creek High Sch 1438 134 Kathryn Biggers, 12* 22:12.44 Winter Springs High S 462 135 Nicolette Vance, 9* 22:14.75 Gaither 296 136 Madeliene Siegel, 12* 22:16.44 Coral Reef High Schoo 1195 137 Kirsten Fagerli, 10* 22:18.19 Spanish River 456 138 Shannon Fisher, 10* 22:20.00 Gaither 295 139 Veronica Perez, 12* 22:20.35 Coral Reef High Schoo 1154 140 Alexa Lampasona, 11* 22:27.15 Sickles 544 141 Senecia Johnson, 11* 22:29.19 Homestead High School 1197 142 Larissa Dore, 11* 22:35.40 Spanish River 425 143 Danielle Poe, 12* 22:37.05 Flanagan 400 144 Samantha Long, 11* 22:38.50 Ferguson High School 294 145 Danielle Juste, 12* 22:38.60 Coral Reef High Schoo 299 146 Sarah Benckenstein, 10* 22:40.60 Coral Springs 887 147 Haley Hendrix, 12* 22:40.60 Niceville High School 303 148 Alyssa Reed, 12* 22:41.65 Coral Springs 1206 149 Megan Dunn, 12* 22:43.55 Spruce Creek High Sch 840 150 Shawandie Bennett, 11* 22:44.00 Miami Southridge High 291 151 Erin Yaylali, 10* 22:47.15 Coral Reef High Schoo 844 152 Selena Fudge, 11* 22:48.85 Miami Southridge High 185 153 Panancy Ambroise, 12* 22:49.50 Boyd Anderson 424 154 Camille Hatch, 11* 22:51.05 Flanagan 397 155 Lizzeth Sanchez, 10* 22:54.85 Ferguson High School 183 156 Rebecca James, 10* 22:57.00 Boyd Anderson 963 157 Catherine Brinkman, 9* 23:07.65 Palm Harbor Universit 541 158 Rochaline Francois, 10* 23:09.19 Homestead High School 1199 159 Elizabeth Montana, 11* 23:14.90 Spanish River 1387 160 Kelly Breslin, 11* 23:18.80 Wellington 841 161 Kamesha Connor, 11* 23:21.65 Miami Southridge High 423 162 Julissa Douglas, 11* 23:28.30 Flanagan 1351 163 Paige Verhoeven, 1* 23:28.44 Vero Beach High Schoo 842 164 Kanesha Connor, 11* 23:29.19 Miami Southridge High 1155 165 Amanda Newby, 11* 23:33.55 Sickles 545 166 Shameika Nelson, 11* 23:39.05 Homestead High School