2006 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 3A Girls Results


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Satellite High           55    3    4    6   11   31  104  131   19:57      1:54
  2   Chiles High School      126    8   12   17   40   49   50  100   20:42      1:58
  3   St. Thomas Aquinas      131    5   16   18   44   48   51   54   20:45      2:10
  4   Plant High School       139    1   20   30   41   47   53   90   20:46      3:04
  5   Vanguard High School    140    2   13   23   27   75   76   85   20:43      3:27
  6   Wharton Highschool      161    9   14   22   57   59   81  102   20:59      2:08
  7   Fort Myers Hs           185    7   21   26   61   70   92  121   21:11      2:31
  8   Barron Collier Hs       269   10   35   42   79  103  110        21:41      3:09
  9   Fort Walton Beach Hig   300   25   28   66   72  109  134  160   21:58      2:09
 10   Seminole High School    316   15   33   82   88   98  105  125   22:01      2:36
 11   Leon High School        342   46   60   63   74   99  128  141   22:12      1:21
 12   Lely Hs                 360   19   78   80   87   96  124  139   22:12      2:26
 13   Lake Region High Scho   372   24   67   89   95   97  135  147   22:22      1:57
 14   Nease High School       375   56   65   68   73  113  127  142   22:22      1:24
 15   Ridgeview High School   378   38   45   69  111  115  118  126   22:25      1:53
 16   Choctawhatchee High S   384   52   58   62   83  129  151        22:28      2:04
 17   Manatee High School     426   34   36   91  108  157  158  159   22:53      4:07
 18   Gulf High School        430   37   43  107  120  123  138  145   22:44      2:12
 19   Mariner Hs              439   39   71   93  114  122  137  153   22:45      2:10
 20   Rockledge High          462   32   77  106  117  130  143        22:52      2:33
 21   Brandon High School     475   64   86   94  112  119  155  162   22:56      1:33
22*   Titusville High         574   55  101  132  140  146  148  161   23:34      2:54
23*   Martin County High      574   29  116  136  144  149  152  154   23:38      3:46
 24   South Fork High         686   84  133  150  156  163  164  165   24:37      3:31

Individuals

1. Satellite High
 1102     3  Jessica Stern, 12*          19:26  
 1098     4  Juliana Stern, 10*          19:28  
 1101     6  Kaitlin Shiver, 12*         19:37  
 1097    11  Ashley Shiver, 10*          19:55  
 1100    31  Alisa Kowaleski, 11*        21:19  
 1096   104  Sharlea Robbins, 10*        23:03  
 1099   131  Meagan Coleman, 11*         23:56  
Time = 99:43     Places = 55

2. Chiles High School
  251     8  Julia Bryant, 12*           19:45  
  250    12  Kara Taylor, 11*            20:05  
  249    17  Maria Harper, 11*           20:26  
  248    40  Brynne Ridgewell, 10*       21:33  
  247    49  Nicole Hoskens, 10*         21:43  
  252    50  Gemma Douglas, 12*          21:44  
  246   100  Brittany Bentley, 10*       23:01  
Time = 103:29     Places = 126

3. St. Thomas Aquinas
 1252     5  Lauren Ross, 9*             19:32  
 1256    16  Nicole Suarez, 10*          20:26  
 1257    18  Jessica Butler, 11*         20:27  
 1258    44  Sydney Edwards, 12*         21:36  
 1253    48  Natalie Sesto, 9*           21:42  
 1255    51  Kaitlyn Bartfay, 10*        21:49  
 1254    54  Sarah Amos, 10*             21:52  
Time = 103:41     Places = 131

4. Plant High School
 1020     1  Brigithe Moreno, 11*        18:36  
 1023    20  Carly Quick, 9*             20:42  
 1019    30  Madison Clark, 11*          21:17  
 1018    41  Mackenzie Banker, 11*       21:33  
 1017    47  Jane Watts, 10*             21:40  
 1021    53  Alissa Morris, 11*          21:52  
 1022    90  Kelsey Greminger, 12*       22:48  
Time = 103:46     Places = 139

5. Vanguard High School
 1323     2  Tori Lawson, 10*            18:52  
 1324    13  Elizabeth Cain, 11*         20:11  
 1329    23  Kristen Morean, 9*          20:59  
 1326    27  Auguata Dunse, 12*          21:12  
 1328    75  Candace Kuphal, 9*          22:19  
 1325    76  Summer Clay, 11*            22:20  
 1327    85  Kala Kelly, 12*             22:38  
Time = 103:31     Places = 140

6. Wharton Highschool
 1452     9  Katrina Skinner, 1*         19:50  
 1415    14  Kathia Skinner, 11*         20:17  
 1418    22  Erin E Bailey, 9*           20:55  
 1413    57  Alexandria Aguasvivas, 11*  21:56  
 1417    59  Lauren M Galbraith, 12*     21:58  
 1414    81  Brittany C Hilliker, 11*    22:36  
 1416   102  Kristin N Farrell, 12*      23:03  
Time = 104:55     Places = 161

7. Fort Myers Hs
  443     7  Katie Russo, 1*             19:42  
  442    21  Alexandra Petrizzo, 1*      20:53  
  446    26  Brenna Williams, 1*         21:11  
  444    61  Vanessa Taylor, 1*          21:59  
  440    70  Brooklyne Berry, 1*         22:12  
  445    92  Jennifer West, 1*           22:51  
  441   121  Grace Blitzner, 1*          23:42  
Time = 105:55     Places = 185

8. Barron Collier Hs
   51    10  Hannah Morgan, 1*           19:55  
   49    35  Meghan Barry, 1*            21:27  
   53    42  Savannah Rose Pena, 1*      21:34  
   52    79  Erin Olsen, 1*              22:25  
   54   103  Julie Tarioska, 1*          23:03  
 1446   110  Alex Slack, 1               23:15  
Time = 108:22     Places = 269

9. Fort Walton Beach Hig
  447    25  Erin Gallagher, 10*         21:03  
  453    28  Iolani Scanlon, 9*          21:12  
  449    66  Kristin Homer, 11*          22:10  
  448    72  Ashley Bridgford, 11*       22:15  
  450   109  Sydney Sailors, 11*         23:12  
  452   134  Jessica Niemiec, 9*         23:59  
  451   160  Elizabeth Gallagher, 9*     25:43  
Time = 109:50     Places = 300

10. Seminole High School
 1120    15  Kaitlin Homme, 1*           20:22  
 1121    33  Rachael Jones, 1*           21:22  
 1119    82  Danielle Frain, 1*          22:36  
 1118    88  Katelin Foley, 1*           22:46  
 1122    98  Jessica Marzi, 1*           22:57  
 1123   105  Mary Taylor, 1*             23:03  
 1124   125  Lauren Atcheson, 1*         23:47  
Time = 110:01     Places = 316

11. Leon High School
  713    46  Lisa Sawicki, 12*           21:39  
  711    60  Stephanie Davis, 11*        21:59  
  710    63  Anna Busby, 11*             22:06  
  712    74  Yue Ji, 11*                 22:17  
  708    99  Mallory Alonso, 10*         22:59  
  714   128  Jackie Vanlandingham, 9*    23:51  
  709   141  Claire Stodghill, 10*       24:09  
Time = 110:59     Places = 342

12. Lely Hs
  682    19  Amber Imm, 1*               20:29  
  683    78  Margarette Laurent, 1*      22:22  
  680    80  Heather Chairez, 1*         22:31  
  686    87  Gina Young, 1*              22:42  
  681    96  Jade Dworkin, 1*            22:55  
  684   124  Samantha Spinuzzi, 1*       23:44  
  685   139  Sabrina Carender, 1*        24:05  
Time = 110:58     Places = 360

13. Lake Region High Scho
  644    24  Krystal Bemman, 12*         21:00  
  646    67  Kaylee Spurlin, 12*         22:12  
  647    89  Jasmine Warren, 1*          22:47  
  645    95  Jennifer Pinsonneault, 12*  22:54  
  642    97  Leah Lehman, 11*            22:56  
  648   135  Venisha McIntosh, 9*        24:00  
  643   147  Kelsie Timpe, 11*           24:53  
Time = 111:47     Places = 372

14. Nease High School
  873    56  Juliana Buonanno, 9*        21:56  
  870    65  Jessica Gambill, 11*        22:08  
  868    68  Kelly Cartee, 10*           22:12  
  871    73  Sara Elrod, 12*             22:16  
  874   113  Danielle Such, 9*           23:19  
  869   127  Daniela Daswatta, 10*       23:48  
  872   142  Kara Ayers, 9*              24:19  
Time = 111:49     Places = 375

15. Ridgeview High School
 1063    38  Kaitlin Yaracs, 10*         21:32  
 1062    45  Lauren Poidevant, 10*       21:37  
 1064    69  Heather Lundin, 11*         22:12  
 1448   111  Amanda Poidevant, 1*        23:18  
 1065   115  Danielle Judd, 12*          23:24  
 1066   118  Katherine Midgett, 9*       23:39  
 1067   126  Jennifer Salt, 9*           23:48  
Time = 112:01     Places = 378

16. Choctawhatchee High S
  262    52  Amber Barbaresi, 11*        21:49  
  261    58  Tiana Rodriguez, 10*        21:58  
  263    62  Erin Finnegan, 11*          22:04  
  265    83  Natalie Rodriguez, 12*      22:36  
  264   129  Taylor McSheehy, 12*        23:52  
  260   151  Bridget Cogley, 10*         25:06  
Time = 112:17     Places = 384

17. Manatee High School
  759    34  Hannah Brickse, 1*          21:24  
  765    36  Lauren Wickman, 1*          21:29  
  760    91  Jennifer Christenson, 1*    22:50  
  764   108  Christina Natali, 1*        23:10  
  762   157  Avery Fleming, 1*           25:31  
  763   158  Kate Livanec, 1*            25:33  
  761   159  Caroline Curran, 1*         25:39  
Time = 114:21     Places = 426

18. Gulf High School
  490    37  Jaci Pustelnik, 11*         21:31  
  491    43  Brittnie Bennett, 9*        21:35  
  493   107  Colleen McAuliffe, 9*       23:08  
  492   120  Tiara Brown, 9*             23:41  
  488   123  Miranda Wright, 10*         23:43  
  489   138  Jessica Peck, 11*           24:04  
  487   145  Shelby Snider, 10*          24:44  
Time = 113:36     Places = 430

19. Mariner Hs
  772    39  Emily Labarbara, 1*         21:32  
  769    71  Karey Haston, 1*            22:14  
  767    93  Alexandra Feliacion, 1*     22:52  
  766   114  Kristie Centner, 1*         23:22  
  771   122  Kaila Johnson, 1*           23:42  
  770   137  Amber Jakacki, 1*           24:01  
  768   153  Kelsey Hasten, 1*           25:08  
Time = 113:41     Places = 439

20. Rockledge High
 1077    32  Christina Edwards, 10*      21:20  
 1078    77  Amanda Sperling, 10*        22:20  
 1079   106  Emily Morrison, 12*         23:07  
 1081   117  Megan Taylor, 12*           23:39  
 1082   130  Carlie Hathurst, 9*         23:53  
 1080   143  Mary Scarborough, 12*       24:23  
Time = 114:18     Places = 462

21. Brandon High School
  201    64  Amber Eisenberg, 12*        22:07  
  197    86  Jessica Jones, 11*          22:40  
  202    94  Megan Thies, 12*            22:53  
  198   112  Nicole Kenna, 11*           23:19  
  200   119  Sarah Drake, 12*            23:40  
  199   155  Courtney Skillman, 11*      25:10  
  203   162  Kristin Lautzenheiser, 9*   25:53  
Time = 114:37     Places = 475

22*. Titusville High
 1291    55  Sarah Wilhoit, 11*          21:54  
 1290   101  Elizabeth Tielking, 11*     23:02  
 1292   132  Baleigh Hyatt, 12*          23:58  
 1294   140  Reanne Graves, 9*           24:08  
 1295   146  Arianne Howard, 9*          24:48  
 1289   148  Patricia Sawyer, 10*        25:00  
 1293   161  Kaitlin Badgett, 9*         25:51  
Time = 117:47     Places = 574

23*. Martin County High
  781    29  Natalie Savy, 10*           21:16  
  782   116  Jillian Brehne, 11*         23:28  
  783   136  Kimberly Griswold, 12*      24:01  
  786   144  Rylee Pirson, 9*            24:26  
  784   149  Maureen Dolan, 9*           25:01  
  785   152  Emily Freese, 9*            25:07  
  780   154  Katelin Grant, 10*          25:08  
Time = 118:10     Places = 574

24. South Fork High
 1168    84  Veronica Ramirez, 9*        22:38  
 1165   133  Stacey Paton, 11*           23:58  
 1162   150  Alexa Hoffman, 10*          25:04  
 1163   156  Danielle Pociluyko, 10*     25:13  
 1166   163  Nicole Betz, 9*             26:09  
 1164   164  Rachel Long, 11*            26:15  
 1167   165  Shelby Frates, 9*           27:54  
Time = 123:01     Places = 686
Top

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

 1020     1  Brigithe Moreno, 11*        18:36    Plant High School
 1323     2  Tori Lawson, 10*            18:52    Vanguard High School
 1280     3  Kailand Cosgrove, 1*        19:09    Tarpon Springs High S
 1102     4  Jessica Stern, 12*          19:26    Satellite High
 1098     5  Juliana Stern, 10*          19:28    Satellite High
  657     6  Alexandra Crabb, 1*         19:30    Lakewood High School
 1252     7  Lauren Ross, 9*             19:32    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1101     8  Kaitlin Shiver, 12*         19:37    Satellite High
  443     9  Katie Russo, 1*             19:42    Fort Myers Hs
  251    10  Julia Bryant, 12*           19:45    Chiles High School
 1452    11  Katrina Skinner, 1*         19:50    Wharton Highschool
   51    12  Hannah Morgan, 1*           19:55    Barron Collier Hs
 1097    13  Ashley Shiver, 10*          19:55    Satellite High
 1377    14  Samantha Ernest, 10*        20:04    Washington High Schoo
  250    15  Kara Taylor, 11*            20:05    Chiles High School
 1324    16  Elizabeth Cain, 11*         20:11    Vanguard High School
 1415    17  Kathia Skinner, 11*         20:17    Wharton Highschool
 1120    18  Kaitlin Homme, 1*           20:22    Seminole High School
 1256    19  Nicole Suarez, 10*          20:26    St. Thomas Aquinas
  249    20  Maria Harper, 11*           20:26    Chiles High School
 1257    21  Jessica Butler, 11*         20:27    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1369    22  Lanie Whittaker, 10*        20:29    Washington
  682    23  Amber Imm, 1*               20:29    Lely Hs
  266    24  Madalyan Stills, 1*         20:34    Clearwater High Schoo
 1023    25  Carly Quick, 9*             20:42    Plant High School
  442    26  Alexandra Petrizzo, 1*      20:53    Fort Myers Hs
 1418    27  Erin E Bailey, 9*           20:55    Wharton Highschool
 1329    28  Kristen Morean, 9*          20:59    Vanguard High School
  644    29  Krystal Bemman, 12*         21:00    Lake Region High Scho
  447    30  Erin Gallagher, 10*         21:03    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  426    31  Chelsea Metzgar, 10*        21:08    Flemming Island High 
  446    32  Brenna Williams, 1*         21:11    Fort Myers Hs
 1326    33  Auguata Dunse, 12*          21:12    Vanguard High School
  453    34  Iolani Scanlon, 9*          21:12    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1390    35  Kirsten Fee, 11*            21:15    Wesley Chapel High Sc
  781    36  Natalie Savy, 10*           21:16    Martin County High
 1019    37  Madison Clark, 11*          21:17    Plant High School
 1100    38  Alisa Kowaleski, 11*        21:19    Satellite High
 1077    39  Christina Edwards, 10*      21:20    Rockledge High
  905    40  Ashley Williams, 1*         21:21    North Fort Myers Hs
 1121    41  Rachael Jones, 1*           21:22    Seminole High School
  759    42  Hannah Brickse, 1*          21:24    Manatee High School
   49    43  Meghan Barry, 1*            21:27    Barron Collier Hs
  312    44  Lauren Day, 9*              21:27    Crestview High School
  765    45  Lauren Wickman, 1*          21:29    Manatee High School
  715    46  Georgia Mitchell, 9*        21:30    Lincoln High School
  490    47  Jaci Pustelnik, 11*         21:31    Gulf High School
 1063    48  Kaitlin Yaracs, 10*         21:32    Ridgeview High School
  772    49  Emily Labarbara, 1*         21:32    Mariner Hs
  248    50  Brynne Ridgewell, 10*       21:33    Chiles High School
 1018    51  Mackenzie Banker, 11*       21:33    Plant High School
   53    52  Savannah Rose Pena, 1*      21:34    Barron Collier Hs
  491    53  Brittnie Bennett, 9*        21:35    Gulf High School
  140    54  Lindsey Brooks, 1*          21:35    Boca Ciega High Schoo
 1258    55  Sydney Edwards, 12*         21:36    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1062    56  Lauren Poidevant, 10*       21:37    Ridgeview High School
  713    57  Lisa Sawicki, 12*           21:39    Leon High School
 1017    58  Jane Watts, 10*             21:40    Plant High School
 1253    59  Natalie Sesto, 9*           21:42    St. Thomas Aquinas
  247    60  Nicole Hoskens, 10*         21:43    Chiles High School
  252    61  Gemma Douglas, 12*          21:44    Chiles High School
 1255    62  Kaitlyn Bartfay, 10*        21:49    St. Thomas Aquinas
  262    63  Amber Barbaresi, 11*        21:49    Choctawhatchee High S
 1021    64  Alissa Morris, 11*          21:52    Plant High School
 1254    65  Sarah Amos, 10*             21:52    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1291    66  Sarah Wilhoit, 11*          21:54    Titusville High
  873    67  Juliana Buonanno, 9*        21:56    Nease High School
 1413    68  Alexandria Aguasvivas, 11*  21:56    Wharton Highschool
 1441    69  Deborah Reibach, 12*        21:58    Wolfson High School
  261    70  Tiana Rodriguez, 10*        21:58    Choctawhatchee High S
 1417    71  Lauren M Galbraith, 12*     21:58    Wharton Highschool
  711    72  Stephanie Davis, 11*        21:59    Leon High School
  444    73  Vanessa Taylor, 1*          21:59    Fort Myers Hs
  263    74  Erin Finnegan, 11*          22:04    Choctawhatchee High S
  710    75  Anna Busby, 11*             22:06    Leon High School
  201    76  Amber Eisenberg, 12*        22:07    Brandon High School
  870    77  Jessica Gambill, 11*        22:08    Nease High School
  449    78  Kristin Homer, 11*          22:10    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  470    79  Kathryn Burnette, 11*       22:11    George Jenkins High S
  646    80  Kaylee Spurlin, 12*         22:12    Lake Region High Scho
  868    81  Kelly Cartee, 10*           22:12    Nease High School
 1064    82  Heather Lundin, 11*         22:12    Ridgeview High School
  440    83  Brooklyne Berry, 1*         22:12    Fort Myers Hs
  769    84  Karey Haston, 1*            22:14    Mariner Hs
  448    85  Ashley Bridgford, 11*       22:15    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  871    86  Sara Elrod, 12*             22:16    Nease High School
  712    87  Yue Ji, 11*                 22:17    Leon High School
  914    88  Courtney Shoopman, 1*       22:18    Northeast High School
 1328    89  Candace Kuphal, 9*          22:19    Vanguard High School
 1325    90  Summer Clay, 11*            22:20    Vanguard High School
 1078    91  Amanda Sperling, 10*        22:20    Rockledge High
  683    92  Margarette Laurent, 1*      22:22    Lely Hs
   52    93  Erin Olsen, 1*              22:25    Barron Collier Hs
  139    94  Sara Allen, 1*              22:25    Boca Ciega High Schoo
  680    95  Heather Chairez, 1*         22:31    Lely Hs
  231    96  Kathryn Bartelski, 12*      22:31    Celebration High
 1414    97  Brittany C Hilliker, 11*    22:36    Wharton Highschool
 1119    98  Danielle Frain, 1*          22:36    Seminole High School
  265    99  Natalie Rodriguez, 12*      22:36    Choctawhatchee High S
 1168   100  Veronica Ramirez, 9*        22:38    South Fork High
 1327   101  Kala Kelly, 12*             22:38    Vanguard High School
  197   102  Jessica Jones, 11*          22:40    Brandon High School
  686   103  Gina Young, 1*              22:42    Lely Hs
 1118   104  Katelin Foley, 1*           22:46    Seminole High School
  647   105  Jasmine Warren, 1*          22:47    Lake Region High Scho
 1022   106  Kelsey Greminger, 12*       22:48    Plant High School
  760   107  Jennifer Christenson, 1*    22:50    Manatee High School
  445   108  Jennifer West, 1*           22:51    Fort Myers Hs
  767   109  Alexandra Feliacion, 1*     22:52    Mariner Hs
  202   110  Megan Thies, 12*            22:53    Brandon High School
  645   111  Jennifer Pinsonneault, 12*  22:54    Lake Region High Scho
  681   112  Jade Dworkin, 1*            22:55    Lely Hs
  642   113  Leah Lehman, 11*            22:56    Lake Region High Scho
 1122   114  Jessica Marzi, 1*           22:57    Seminole High School
  708   115  Mallory Alonso, 10*         22:59    Leon High School
  246   116  Brittany Bentley, 10*       23:01    Chiles High School
 1290   117  Elizabeth Tielking, 11*     23:02    Titusville High
 1416   118  Kristin N Farrell, 12*      23:03    Wharton Highschool
   54   119  Julie Tarioska, 1*          23:03    Barron Collier Hs
 1096   120  Sharlea Robbins, 10*        23:03    Satellite High
 1123   121  Mary Taylor, 1*             23:03    Seminole High School
 1079   122  Emily Morrison, 12*         23:07    Rockledge High
  493   123  Colleen McAuliffe, 9*       23:08    Gulf High School
  764   124  Christina Natali, 1*        23:10    Manatee High School
  450   125  Sydney Sailors, 11*         23:12    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1446     1  Alex Slack, 1               23:15    Barron Collier Hs
 1448   126  Amanda Poidevant, 1*        23:18    Ridgeview High School
  198   127  Nicole Kenna, 11*           23:19    Brandon High School
  874   128  Danielle Such, 9*           23:19    Nease High School
  766   129  Kristie Centner, 1*         23:22    Mariner Hs
 1065   130  Danielle Judd, 12*          23:24    Ridgeview High School
  782   131  Jillian Brehne, 11*         23:28    Martin County High
 1081   132  Megan Taylor, 12*           23:39    Rockledge High
 1066   133  Katherine Midgett, 9*       23:39    Ridgeview High School
  200   134  Sarah Drake, 12*            23:40    Brandon High School
  492   135  Tiara Brown, 9*             23:41    Gulf High School
  441   136  Grace Blitzner, 1*          23:42    Fort Myers Hs
  771   137  Kaila Johnson, 1*           23:42    Mariner Hs
  488   138  Miranda Wright, 10*         23:43    Gulf High School
  684   139  Samantha Spinuzzi, 1*       23:44    Lely Hs
 1124   140  Lauren Atcheson, 1*         23:47    Seminole High School
 1067   141  Jennifer Salt, 9*           23:48    Ridgeview High School
  869   142  Daniela Daswatta, 10*       23:48    Nease High School
  714   143  Jackie Vanlandingham, 9*    23:51    Leon High School
  264   144  Taylor McSheehy, 12*        23:52    Choctawhatchee High S
 1082   145  Carlie Hathurst, 9*         23:53    Rockledge High
 1099   146  Meagan Coleman, 11*         23:56    Satellite High
 1292   147  Baleigh Hyatt, 12*          23:58    Titusville High
 1165   148  Stacey Paton, 11*           23:58    South Fork High
  452   149  Jessica Niemiec, 9*         23:59    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  648   150  Venisha McIntosh, 9*        24:00    Lake Region High Scho
  783   151  Kimberly Griswold, 12*      24:01    Martin County High
  770   152  Amber Jakacki, 1*           24:01    Mariner Hs
  489   153  Jessica Peck, 11*           24:04    Gulf High School
  685   154  Sabrina Carender, 1*        24:05    Lely Hs
 1294   155  Reanne Graves, 9*           24:08    Titusville High
  709   156  Claire Stodghill, 10*       24:09    Leon High School
  872   157  Kara Ayers, 9*              24:19    Nease High School
 1080   158  Mary Scarborough, 12*       24:23    Rockledge High
  786   159  Rylee Pirson, 9*            24:26    Martin County High
  487   160  Shelby Snider, 10*          24:44    Gulf High School
 1295   161  Arianne Howard, 9*          24:48    Titusville High
  643   162  Kelsie Timpe, 11*           24:53    Lake Region High Scho
 1289   163  Patricia Sawyer, 10*        25:00    Titusville High
  784   164  Maureen Dolan, 9*           25:01    Martin County High
 1162   165  Alexa Hoffman, 10*          25:04    South Fork High
  260   166  Bridget Cogley, 10*         25:06    Choctawhatchee High S
  785   167  Emily Freese, 9*            25:07    Martin County High
  768   168  Kelsey Hasten, 1*           25:08    Mariner Hs
  780   169  Katelin Grant, 10*          25:08    Martin County High
  199   170  Courtney Skillman, 11*      25:10    Brandon High School
 1163   171  Danielle Pociluyko, 10*     25:13    South Fork High
  762   172  Avery Fleming, 1*           25:31    Manatee High School
  763   173  Kate Livanec, 1*            25:33    Manatee High School
  761   174  Caroline Curran, 1*         25:39    Manatee High School
  451   175  Elizabeth Gallagher, 9*     25:43    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1293   176  Kaitlin Badgett, 9*         25:51    Titusville High
  203   177  Kristin Lautzenheiser, 9*   25:53    Brandon High School
 1166   178  Nicole Betz, 9*             26:09    South Fork High
 1164   179  Rachel Long, 11*            26:15    South Fork High
 1167   180  Shelby Frates, 9*           27:54    South Fork High