2006 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 2A Girls Results


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Episcopal                22    2    3    4    5    8   17   28   19:22        43
  2   Bishop Kenny             98   11   12   13   16   46   57   69   20:23      1:36
  3   Bolles                  159   10   18   25   41   65   67   75   20:54      2:02
 4*   Lincoln Park High Sch   166   23   27   29   42   45   58  107   21:08        55
 5*   Ransom Everglades       166   14   15   34   50   53   78  120   21:00      1:32
  6   Lake Highland Prep      174    9   21   37   47   60   88   91   21:02      2:00
  7   Stanton                 254   24   31   43   55  101  136  144   21:40      2:15
  8   Jensen Beach High Sch   259    1   54   59   72   73  116  123   21:19      3:32
  9   Gulliver                280   32   33   56   70   89  108  110   21:43      1:35
 10   Villages High School    285   22   62   63   64   74  114  138   21:44      1:35
 11   Pope John Paul II       302   19   44   68   76   95  112  133   21:49      2:30
 12   Naples High School      307    7   52   71   85   92   99  105   21:45      3:07
 13   Astronaut High School   343   20   39   51   94  139  153        22:09      3:57
 14   Newsome High School     373   49   79   80   81   84   86   87   22:14        49
 15   Bishop Moore High Sch   381   26   35   96   97  127  132  161   22:22      3:02
 16   South Lake High Schoo   393   30   48  100  106  109  131  156   22:27      2:19
 17   Arch. McCarthy          411   38   82   83   93  115  121  141   22:29      2:14
 18   Cocoa Beach High Scho   480   61   77  104  113  125  135  164   22:56      1:57
 19   Pensacola Catholic Hi   527    6  117  129  130  145  159        23:10      5:14
 20   Lemon Bay High School   555   40   90  134  143  148  154  155   23:33      3:40
 21   Gulf Breeze High Scho   570   36  102  137  146  149  160  163   23:42      3:57
 22   Holy Names              577  103  111  118  119  126  151  158   23:32        47
 23   Immokalee High School   615   66  122  128  142  157  162  166   24:00      3:43
 24   Estero High School      659   98  124  140  147  150  152  165   24:16      2:10

Individuals

1. Episcopal
  371     2  Kathleen Traylor, 9*        18:57  
  369     3  Laura Steel,, 11*           19:18  
  373     4  Leslie Blackshear,, 9*      19:27  
  370     5  Margaret Traylor,, 11*      19:29  
  372     8  Lucy Ferguson,, 12*         19:39  
  368    17  Brooke Hardington,, 10*     20:15  
  374    28  Mariah Loop,, 9*            20:59  
Time = 1:36:49     Places = 22

2. Bishop Kenny
  120    11  Elizabeth Sicilia,, 12*     19:58  
  121    12  Jamie Heekin,, 9*           20:00  
  122    13  Allison Speigel,, 9*        20:08  
  118    16  Alexandra Heuertz,, 11*     20:15  
  116    46  Katie Buenago,, 10*         21:33  
  119    57  Chelsea Mago, 11*           21:47  
  117    69  Sarah Davis, 11*            22:02  
Time = 1:41:52     Places = 98

3. Bolles
  159    10  Caroline Barlow,, 12*       19:57  
  161    18  Amelia Williams,, 8*        20:18  
  155    25  Kaitlyn Iselborn,, 10*      20:53  
  158    41  Allison Williams,, 11*      21:23  
  160    65  Courtney Corr,, 12*         21:59  
  157    67  Blair Hakimian,, 11*        22:01  
  156    75  Hillary Riley,, 10*         22:13  
Time = 1:44:28     Places = 159

4*. Lincoln Park High Sch
  723    23  Michelle Pruitt, 10*        20:39  
  727    27  Shelby Hitsman, 7*          20:57  
  728    29  Tia-Rose Raymond, 7*        21:01  
  726    42  Kelly Hensley, 7*           21:32  
  724    45  Bridget Bachman, 11*        21:33  
  725    58  Chelsea Ellis, 12*          21:51  
  729   107  Kayla Gammie, 8*            23:18  
Time = 1:45:39     Places = 166

5*. Ransom Everglades
 1049    14  Nehali Patel, 11*           20:13  
 1050    15  Michelle Robinson, 11*      20:13  
 1054    34  Paula-Suzanne Lapciuc, 9*   21:08  
 1048    50  Sari Nahmad, 10*            21:41  
 1053    53  Veronica Junghahn, 9*       21:45  
 1051    78  Kelly Sorren, 11*           22:17  
 1052   120  Lauren Zagorski, 12*        23:39  
Time = 1:44:58     Places = 166

6. Lake Highland Prep
  627     9  Jessica Prendergast, 9*     19:55  
  622    21  Allie Prendergast, 11*      20:27  
  625    37  Nathalie Anaya, 9*          21:14  
  624    47  Casey O`Neill, 7*           21:37  
  621    60  Caroline Handley, 11*       21:55  
  626    88  Alexandra Duncan, 9*        22:36  
  623    91  McKenzie Robertson, 12*     22:39  
Time = 1:45:07     Places = 174

7. Stanton
 1259    24  Gwendolyn Alonso,, 10*      20:53  
 1263    31  Erin Heaney,, 12*           21:02  
 1262    43  Kelly Thomas,, 11*          21:32  
 1264    55  Laura Viafora,, 12*         21:46  
 1260   101  Natalie Alvarez,, 10*       23:07  
 1265   136  Margaret Brown,, 9*         24:10  
 1261   144  Catherine Dietrich,, 11*    24:42  
Time = 1:48:18     Places = 254

8. Jensen Beach High Sch
  588     1  Emily Houston, 12*          18:38  
  589    54  Jamie Loomis, 12*           21:46  
  584    59  Keri Oneil, 11*             21:53  
  583    72  Kayla Conrad, 11*           22:09  
  586    73  Michelle Peterson, 11*      22:10  
  587   116  Jamie Young, 11*            23:33  
  585   123  Michelle Oneil, 11*         23:48  
Time = 1:46:34     Places = 259

9. Gulliver
  504    32  Maddison Saalinger, 12*     21:03  
  506    33  Carrie Davis, 6*            21:04  
  502    56  Elizabeth Ramsay, 11*       21:47  
  507    70  Nina Manso, 9*              22:02  
  503    89  Mercy Corredo, 12*          22:38  
  501   108  Katherine Batlle, 11*       23:19  
  505   110  Reny Zagorski, 1*           23:23  
Time = 1:48:33     Places = 280

10. Villages High School
 1355    22  Sara Menton, 11*            20:38  
 1354    62  Nicole Melanson, 11*        21:56  
 1358    63  Nicole Brunetti, 9*         21:57  
 1353    64  Michelle Melanson, 11*      21:58  
 1357    74  Taylor Bradley, 9*          22:12  
 1359   114  Brianna Lang, 9*            23:30  
 1356   138  Christina Sickels, 12*      24:21  
Time = 1:48:39     Places = 285

11. Pope John Paul II
 1029    19  Andrea Mascaro, 12*         20:24  
 1028    44  Sianne Chong, 12*           21:32  
 1031    68  Julia Sclafani, 12*         22:01  
 1030    76  Kelli Midden, 12*           22:14  
 1025    95  Stacey Basore, 11*          22:54  
 1026   112  Miranda Muniz, 11*          23:25  
 1027   133  Madeline Burie, 12*         24:02  
Time = 1:49:04     Places = 302

12. Naples High School
  855     7  Ashlyn Bickwermert, 1*      19:38  
  856    52  Hannah Lewis, 1*            21:43  
  858    71  Laurinda K McEachern, 1*    22:09  
  854    85  Fae Nageondelastong, 12*    22:30  
  860    92  Glenn Watkins, 1*           22:45  
  857    99  Jenna May, 1*               23:00  
  859   105  Julia Szilagyi, 1*          23:09  
Time = 1:48:42     Places = 307

13. Astronaut High School
   26    20  Devin Spoerle, 11*          20:26  
   23    39  Amanda Slayman, 10*         21:21  
   25    51  Kori Snitker, 11*           21:42  
   27    94  Sarah Strickland, 9*        22:51  
   22   139  Amanda Mann, 10*            24:23  
   24   153  Jessica Parker, 11*         25:15  
Time = 1:50:41     Places = 343

14. Newsome High School
  877    49  Cassandra Dolan, 10*        21:39  
  881    79  Brooke McEver, 11*          22:21  
  876    80  Kristen Amicarelle, 10*     22:21  
  879    81  Meaghan Lewandowski, 10*    22:22  
  878    84  Ashley Evers, 10*           22:28  
  882    86  Angela Coates, 9*           22:31  
  880    87  Janey Martin, 11*           22:34  
Time = 1:51:09     Places = 373

15. Bishop Moore High Sch
  135    26  Monica Lugo, 12*            20:55  
  130    35  Caroline Buck, 10*          21:08  
  134    96  Catherine Sell, 11*         22:55  
  132    97  Joan Steiger, 10*           22:58  
  133   127  Kelly Lipscomb, 11*         23:56  
  131   132  Maddie Macgeorge, 10*       24:02  
  136   161  Chelsea Arnott, 9*          26:13  
Time = 1:51:50     Places = 381

16. South Lake High Schoo
 1179    30  Kaylee Brown, 11*           21:01  
 1182    48  Ariana Rangel, 9*           21:38  
 1177   100  Milina Parman, 10*          23:06  
 1180   106  Rachel Mertz, 11*           23:12  
 1181   109  Shannon Collins, 12*        23:20  
 1176   131  Renee Bertalan, 10*         23:59  
 1178   156  Kelly Pivacco, 10*          25:34  
Time = 1:52:15     Places = 393

17. Arch. McCarthy
   11    38  Stephanie Londono, 12*      21:19  
   13    82  Marsha Ariol, 9*            22:22  
    9    83  Michelle Villanueva, 11*    22:25  
    8    93  Natasha Llorens, 11*        22:47  
   10   115  Emily Diez, 12*             23:33  
   12   121  Salome Abad, 9*             23:45  
   14   141  Michelle Diez, 9*           24:32  
Time = 1:52:25     Places = 411

18. Cocoa Beach High Scho
  271    61  Lauren Ramirez, 12*         21:56  
  273    77  Moey Hewitt, 9*             22:17  
  269   104  Brittany Johnstone, 11*     23:09  
  272   113  Brittany Smith, 12*         23:26  
  267   125  Brittany Dudnesneau, 10*    23:53  
  268   135  Sadie Hewitt, 10*           24:04  
  270   164  Anna Ott, 12*               26:50  
Time = 1:54:38     Places = 480

19. Pensacola Catholic Hi
  997     6  Chloe Kowalski, 11*         19:33  
  999   117  Lora  (Tonie) Guy, 12*      23:35  
  996   129  Marissa Campbell, 11*       23:57  
  994   130  Macy Fricke, 10*            23:59  
  995   145  Elizabeth Long, 10*         24:47  
 1000   159  Anne Swissnelm, 1*          25:57  
Time = 1:55:49     Places = 527

20. Lemon Bay High School
  694    40  Mason Gardberg, 1*          21:22  
  700    90  Cyndi Wright, 1*            22:38  
  699   134  Kate Wagner, 1*             24:03  
  695   143  Karley Gerbensky, 1*        24:38  
  697   148  Shannon Kamnik, 1*          25:01  
  696   154  Brooke Giuliano, 1*         25:16  
  698   155  Juliet Pedraza, 1*          25:29  
Time = 1:57:41     Places = 555

21. Gulf Breeze High Scho
  482    36  Emily K Tryon, 10*          21:12  
  483   102  Sara P Kelly, 11*           23:07  
  486   137  Katherine P Sweeney, 9*     24:15  
  485   146  Briana N Santiago, 9*       24:48  
  484   149  Stephanie G Hoelscher, 12*  25:08  
  481   160  Colleen A Eastburn, 10*     26:09  
 1445   163  Leah Allen, 1*              26:48  
Time = 1:58:28     Places = 570

22. Holy Names
  522   103  Chrissy Cowart, 12*         23:08  
  521   111  Stephanie Socias, 11*       23:23  
  526   118  Mallory Perez, 9*           23:35  
  524   119  Marisa Petrick, 8*          23:36  
  520   126  Jessica O'Shea, 11*         23:55  
  525   151  Gina Barbato, 9*            25:11  
  523   158  Olivia Booth, 12*           25:44  
Time = 1:57:36     Places = 577

23. Immokalee High School
  560    66  Joane Pierre, 1*            21:59  
 1451   122  Bruna Pierre, 1*            23:47  
  558   128  Marceline Charles, 1*       23:56  
  557   142  Maria Castro, 1*            24:36  
  556   157  Cemaniela Bastien, 1*       25:41  
  555   162  Ernscie Augustin, 1*        26:24  
  559   166  Melanie Estrada-Lara, 1*    28:47  
Time = 1:59:58     Places = 615

24. Estero High School
  387    98  Sandra Pratt, 1*            23:00  
  385   124  Mallory Hodas, 1*           23:51  
  388   140  Zoraya Rodriguez, 1*        24:26  
  382   147  Landis Adams, 1*            24:54  
  386   150  Sarah Hunter, 1*            25:10  
  383   152  Kelsey Briggs, 1*           25:12  
  384   165  Ali Gunns, 1*               27:57  
Time = 2:01:19     Places = 659
Top

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  588     1  Emily Houston, 12*          18:38    Jensen Beach High Sch
  371     2  Kathleen Traylor, 9*        18:57    Episcopal
  369     3  Laura Steel,, 11*           19:18    Episcopal
  890     4  Kathryn Carrington, 12*     19:22    North Broward Prep
  373     5  Leslie Blackshear,, 9*      19:27    Episcopal
  370     6  Margaret Traylor,, 11*      19:29    Episcopal
  997     7  Chloe Kowalski, 11*         19:33    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  357     8  Daniela Bocanegra, 11*      19:34    Doral Academy
  855     9  Ashlyn Bickwermert, 1*      19:38    Naples High School
  372    10  Lucy Ferguson,, 12*         19:39    Episcopal
  627    11  Jessica Prendergast, 9*     19:55    Lake Highland Prep
  159    12  Caroline Barlow,, 12*       19:57    Bolles
  120    13  Elizabeth Sicilia,, 12*     19:58    Bishop Kenny
  121    14  Jamie Heekin,, 9*           20:00    Bishop Kenny
  122    15  Allison Speigel,, 9*        20:08    Bishop Kenny
 1049    16  Nehali Patel, 11*           20:13    Ransom Everglades
 1050    17  Michelle Robinson, 11*      20:13    Ransom Everglades
  118    18  Alexandra Heuertz,, 11*     20:15    Bishop Kenny
  368    19  Brooke Hardington,, 10*     20:15    Episcopal
  161    20  Amelia Williams,, 8*        20:18    Bolles
 1029    21  Andrea Mascaro, 12*         20:24    Pope John Paul II
   26    22  Devin Spoerle, 11*          20:26    Astronaut High School
  622    23  Allie Prendergast, 11*      20:27    Lake Highland Prep
 1355    24  Sara Menton, 11*            20:38    Villages High School
  723    25  Michelle Pruitt, 10*        20:39    Lincoln Park High Sch
  978    26  Leeann Eble, 10*            20:49    Pasco High School
 1259    27  Gwendolyn Alonso,, 10*      20:53    Stanton
  155    28  Kaitlyn Iselborn,, 10*      20:53    Bolles
  135    29  Monica Lugo, 12*            20:55    Bishop Moore High Sch
  727    30  Shelby Hitsman, 7*          20:57    Lincoln Park High Sch
 1267    31  Anays Murillo, 9*           20:57    Suncost High School
  228    32  Jacqueline Ludwick, 11*     20:57    Cardinal Gibbons High
  374    33  Mariah Loop,, 9*            20:59    Episcopal
  728    34  Tia-Rose Raymond, 7*        21:01    Lincoln Park High Sch
 1179    35  Kaylee Brown, 11*           21:01    South Lake High Schoo
 1263    36  Erin Heaney,, 12*           21:02    Stanton
  504    37  Maddison Saalinger, 12*     21:03    Gulliver
  506    38  Carrie Davis, 6*            21:04    Gulliver
 1054    39  Paula-Suzanne Lapciuc, 9*   21:08    Ransom Everglades
  130    40  Caroline Buck, 10*          21:08    Bishop Moore High Sch
 1361    41  Shelby Rushing, 9*          21:11    Walton High School
  482    42  Emily K Tryon, 10*          21:12    Gulf Breeze High Scho
  625    43  Nathalie Anaya, 9*          21:14    Lake Highland Prep
   11    44  Stephanie Londono, 12*      21:19    Arch. McCarthy
   23    45  Amanda Slayman, 10*         21:21    Astronaut High School
 1001    46  Kerry Kelley, 10*           21:21    Pensacola High School
  694    47  Mason Gardberg, 1*          21:22    Lemon Bay High School
  158    48  Allison Williams,, 11*      21:23    Bolles
  509    49  Shannon Compher, 10*        21:24    Hagerty High School
 1270    50  Meghan Sullivan, 10*        21:26    Tampa Catholic
  327    51  Danielle Dixon, 11*         21:29    Crystal River High Sc
  726    52  Kelly Hensley, 7*           21:32    Lincoln Park High Sch
 1262    53  Kelly Thomas,, 11*          21:32    Stanton
 1028    54  Sianne Chong, 12*           21:32    Pope John Paul II
  724    55  Bridget Bachman, 11*        21:33    Lincoln Park High Sch
  116    56  Katie Buenago,, 10*         21:33    Bishop Kenny
  624    57  Casey O`Neill, 7*           21:37    Lake Highland Prep
  510    58  Jessica Barnes, 9*          21:37    Haines City High Scho
 1182    59  Ariana Rangel, 9*           21:38    South Lake High Schoo
  877    60  Cassandra Dolan, 10*        21:39    Newsome High School
 1048    61  Sari Nahmad, 10*            21:41    Ransom Everglades
   25    62  Kori Snitker, 11*           21:42    Astronaut High School
  856    63  Hannah Lewis, 1*            21:43    Naples High School
 1053    64  Veronica Junghahn, 9*       21:45    Ransom Everglades
  589    65  Jamie Loomis, 12*           21:46    Jensen Beach High Sch
 1264    66  Laura Viafora,, 12*         21:46    Stanton
  502    67  Elizabeth Ramsay, 11*       21:47    Gulliver
  119    68  Chelsea Mago, 11*           21:47    Bishop Kenny
  725    69  Chelsea Ellis, 12*          21:51    Lincoln Park High Sch
  584    70  Keri Oneil, 11*             21:53    Jensen Beach High Sch
  621    71  Caroline Handley, 11*       21:55    Lake Highland Prep
  271    72  Lauren Ramirez, 12*         21:56    Cocoa Beach High Scho
 1354    73  Nicole Melanson, 11*        21:56    Villages High School
 1358    74  Nicole Brunetti, 9*         21:57    Villages High School
  473    75  Cindy Sanchez, 1*           21:57    Golden Gate High Scho
 1353    76  Michelle Melanson, 11*      21:58    Villages High School
  160    77  Courtney Corr,, 12*         21:59    Bolles
  560    78  Joane Pierre, 1*            21:59    Immokalee High School
  157    79  Blair Hakimian,, 11*        22:01    Bolles
 1031    80  Julia Sclafani, 12*         22:01    Pope John Paul II
  117    81  Sarah Davis, 11*            22:02    Bishop Kenny
  507    82  Nina Manso, 9*              22:02    Gulliver
 1271    83  Claire Chadwick, 12*        22:06    Tampa Catholic
 1207    84  Melissa Luttio, 10*         22:08    St. Andrew's School
  858    85  Laurinda K McEachern, 1*    22:09    Naples High School
  583    86  Kayla Conrad, 11*           22:09    Jensen Beach High Sch
  586    87  Michelle Peterson, 11*      22:10    Jensen Beach High Sch
 1357    88  Taylor Bradley, 9*          22:12    Villages High School
  156    89  Hillary Riley,, 10*         22:13    Bolles
 1030    90  Kelli Midden, 12*           22:14    Pope John Paul II
  273    91  Moey Hewitt, 9*             22:17    Cocoa Beach High Scho
 1051    92  Kelly Sorren, 11*           22:17    Ransom Everglades
  881    93  Brooke McEver, 11*          22:21    Newsome High School
  876    94  Kristen Amicarelle, 10*     22:21    Newsome High School
  879    95  Meaghan Lewandowski, 10*    22:22    Newsome High School
   13    96  Marsha Ariol, 9*            22:22    Arch. McCarthy
    9    97  Michelle Villanueva, 11*    22:25    Arch. McCarthy
  878    98  Ashley Evers, 10*           22:28    Newsome High School
  854    99  Fae Nageondelastong, 12*    22:30    Naples High School
  882   100  Angela Coates, 9*           22:31    Newsome High School
  880   101  Janey Martin, 11*           22:34    Newsome High School
 1192   102  Paula Kane, 8*              22:35    Space Coast High Scho
  626   103  Alexandra Duncan, 9*        22:36    Lake Highland Prep
  503   104  Mercy Corredo, 12*          22:38    Gulliver
  700   105  Cyndi Wright, 1*            22:38    Lemon Bay High School
  623   106  McKenzie Robertson, 12*     22:39    Lake Highland Prep
  860   107  Glenn Watkins, 1*           22:45    Naples High School
    8   108  Natasha Llorens, 11*        22:47    Arch. McCarthy
   27   109  Sarah Strickland, 9*        22:51    Astronaut High School
 1025   110  Stacey Basore, 11*          22:54    Pope John Paul II
  134   111  Catherine Sell, 11*         22:55    Bishop Moore High Sch
  132   112  Joan Steiger, 10*           22:58    Bishop Moore High Sch
  387   113  Sandra Pratt, 1*            23:00    Estero High School
  857   114  Jenna May, 1*               23:00    Naples High School
 1177   115  Milina Parman, 10*          23:06    South Lake High Schoo
 1260   116  Natalie Alvarez,, 10*       23:07    Stanton
  483   117  Sara P Kelly, 11*           23:07    Gulf Breeze High Scho
  522   118  Chrissy Cowart, 12*         23:08    Holy Names
  269   119  Brittany Johnstone, 11*     23:09    Cocoa Beach High Scho
  859   120  Julia Szilagyi, 1*          23:09    Naples High School
 1180   121  Rachel Mertz, 11*           23:12    South Lake High Schoo
  729   122  Kayla Gammie, 8*            23:18    Lincoln Park High Sch
  501   123  Katherine Batlle, 11*       23:19    Gulliver
 1181   124  Shannon Collins, 12*        23:20    South Lake High Schoo
  505   125  Reny Zagorski, 1*           23:23    Gulliver
  521   126  Stephanie Socias, 11*       23:23    Holy Names
 1026   127  Miranda Muniz, 11*          23:25    Pope John Paul II
  272   128  Brittany Smith, 12*         23:26    Cocoa Beach High Scho
 1359   129  Brianna Lang, 9*            23:30    Villages High School
   10   130  Emily Diez, 12*             23:33    Arch. McCarthy
  587   131  Jamie Young, 11*            23:33    Jensen Beach High Sch
  999   132  Lora  (Tonie) Guy, 12*      23:35    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  526   133  Mallory Perez, 9*           23:35    Holy Names
  524   134  Marisa Petrick, 8*          23:36    Holy Names
 1052   135  Lauren Zagorski, 12*        23:39    Ransom Everglades
   12   136  Salome Abad, 9*             23:45    Arch. McCarthy
 1451   137  Bruna Pierre, 1*            23:47    Immokalee High School
  585   138  Michelle Oneil, 11*         23:48    Jensen Beach High Sch
  385   139  Mallory Hodas, 1*           23:51    Estero High School
  267   140  Brittany Dudnesneau, 10*    23:53    Cocoa Beach High Scho
  520   141  Jessica O'Shea, 11*         23:55    Holy Names
  133   142  Kelly Lipscomb, 11*         23:56    Bishop Moore High Sch
  558   143  Marceline Charles, 1*       23:56    Immokalee High School
  996   144  Marissa Campbell, 11*       23:57    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  994   145  Macy Fricke, 10*            23:59    Pensacola Catholic Hi
 1176   146  Renee Bertalan, 10*         23:59    South Lake High Schoo
  131   147  Maddie Macgeorge, 10*       24:02    Bishop Moore High Sch
 1027   148  Madeline Burie, 12*         24:02    Pope John Paul II
  699   149  Kate Wagner, 1*             24:03    Lemon Bay High School
  268   150  Sadie Hewitt, 10*           24:04    Cocoa Beach High Scho
 1265   151  Margaret Brown,, 9*         24:10    Stanton
  486   152  Katherine P Sweeney, 9*     24:15    Gulf Breeze High Scho
 1356   153  Christina Sickels, 12*      24:21    Villages High School
   22   154  Amanda Mann, 10*            24:23    Astronaut High School
  388   155  Zoraya Rodriguez, 1*        24:26    Estero High School
   14   156  Michelle Diez, 9*           24:32    Arch. McCarthy
  557   157  Maria Castro, 1*            24:36    Immokalee High School
  695   158  Karley Gerbensky, 1*        24:38    Lemon Bay High School
 1261   159  Catherine Dietrich,, 11*    24:42    Stanton
  995   160  Elizabeth Long, 10*         24:47    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  485   161  Briana N Santiago, 9*       24:48    Gulf Breeze High Scho
  382   162  Landis Adams, 1*            24:54    Estero High School
  697   163  Shannon Kamnik, 1*          25:01    Lemon Bay High School
  484   164  Stephanie G Hoelscher, 12*  25:08    Gulf Breeze High Scho
  386   165  Sarah Hunter, 1*            25:10    Estero High School
  525   166  Gina Barbato, 9*            25:11    Holy Names
  383   167  Kelsey Briggs, 1*           25:12    Estero High School
   24   168  Jessica Parker, 11*         25:15    Astronaut High School
  696   169  Brooke Giuliano, 1*         25:16    Lemon Bay High School
  698   170  Juliet Pedraza, 1*          25:29    Lemon Bay High School
 1178   171  Kelly Pivacco, 10*          25:34    South Lake High Schoo
  556   172  Cemaniela Bastien, 1*       25:41    Immokalee High School
  523   173  Olivia Booth, 12*           25:44    Holy Names
 1000   174  Anne Swissnelm, 1*          25:57    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  481   175  Colleen A Eastburn, 10*     26:09    Gulf Breeze High Scho
  136   176  Chelsea Arnott, 9*          26:13    Bishop Moore High Sch
  555   177  Ernscie Augustin, 1*        26:24    Immokalee High School
 1445   178  Leah Allen, 1*              26:48    Gulf Breeze High Scho
  270   179  Anna Ott, 12*               26:50    Cocoa Beach High Scho
  384   180  Ali Gunns, 1*               27:57    Estero High School
  559   181  Melanie Estrada-Lara, 1*    28:47    Immokalee High School