2006 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 1A Girls Results


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Holy Trinity Episcopa    37    1    7    8    9   12   14   40   19:21.9    2:26.2
  2   Maclay High School      113   13   18   19   28   35   44   76   20:28.9      58.7
  3   Berleley Prep           199   21   22   47   51   58   89   95   21:05.1    1:13.4
  4   Dade Christian          218   27   42   46   50   53   79  118   21:14.5      59.0
 5*   Trinity Prep            224   17   23   59   61   64   75  116   21:12.4    1:25.5
 6*   Lakeland Christian      224    4    6   54   57  103  113  121   20:59.5    3:35.8
  7   Canterbury School       229   30   38   43   56   62   67   72   21:16.2    1:03.7
  8   P K. Yonge School       235    5   36   41   71   82  100  110   21:11.8    2:56.8
  9   Shorecrest Prep         257   24   25   37   85   86   92   97   21:24.7    2:04.3
 10   King's Academy          286    2   15   29  115  125  140  146   21:11.5    5:27.9
 11   Benjamin School         298   16   20   52   96  114  126  131   21:39.1    2:59.4
 12   St. John Neumann        326   10   26   90   99  101  137  142   21:44.1    3:00.8
 13   St. Johns Country Day   329   34   48   66   69  112  119  135   21:52.3    2:15.1
 14   Indian Rocks Christia   360   55   70   74   78   83   87  111   22:05.0      48.7
 15   Aucilla Christian Sch   361   33   60   84   91   93  132  136   22:04.8    1:47.7
 16   Geneva School           409   31   80   81  108  109  120  160   22:18.7    2:19.8
 17   Oak Hall School         444   49   73   94   98  130  141  151   22:35.7    2:32.2
 18   Miami Country Day       462   32   63   68  149  150  153        23:11.5    4:53.9
 19   Providence School       475   45   88  104  105  133  139  143   22:44.4    2:48.7
 20   Westminster Christian   495    3  106  107  134  145             22:49.3    6:20.1
 21   Palmer Trinity          514   11  122  124  128  129  154  161   23:00.2    4:00.9
 22   Florida Christian       574   65   77  123  147  162             24:33.1    7:54.1
 23   Seven Rivers Christia   598   39  102  148  152  157  158        24:43.1    6:54.1
 24   Boca Raton Christian    681  117  127  138  144  155  156  159   24:32.2    2:47.4

Individuals

1. Holy Trinity Episcopa
  535     1  Kayla M Hale, 10*           17:32.9  
  540     7  Savannah McKendree, 9*      19:41.3  
  538     8  Teresa Ristow, 8*           19:47.6  
  537     9  Jade Miller, 11*            19:48.4  
  536    12  Natalie Mason, 10*          19:59.0  
  539    14  Melissa Jones, 9*           20:04.2  
  534    40  Jamie Beckwith, 10*         21:06.0  
Time = 96:49.1     Places = 37

2. Maclay High School
  755    13  Alicia Fenley, 9*           20:00.9  
  753    18  Kathryn Swain, 11*          20:22.5  
  754    19  Adriana Piekarewicz, 12*    20:24.3  
  752    28  Emily Ness, 11*             20:37.4  
  757    35  Lindsey Sanders, 9*         20:59.5  
  756    44  Shelby Salimone, 9*         21:12.9  
  758    76  Alexandra Scanameo, 9*      22:08.0  
Time = 102:24.5     Places = 113

3. Berleley Prep
  108    21  Janet Price, 11*            20:25.8  
  110    22  Kathryn Massengill, 8*      20:27.2  
  106    47  Olivia D'Angelo, 10*        21:24.0  
  107    51  Rachel Borrelli, 11*        21:29.7  
  111    58  Angelica Price, 9*          21:39.1  
  109    89  Camila Sainz Dela Pena, 1*  22:34.9  
  112    95  Diana Rosenback, 1*         22:43.7  
Time = 105:25.6     Places = 199

4. Dade Christian
  354    27  Giselle Suarez, 7*          20:36.4  
  353    42  Lauren Martin, 7*           21:10.8  
  349    46  Alexandra Budenz, 11*       21:20.5  
  352    50  Gabrriella Cerda, 7*        21:29.3  
  355    53  Samantha Garcia, 8*         21:35.4  
  351    79  Tatiana Blanco, 7*          22:23.9  
  350   118  Natalie Galindo, 11*        23:26.4  
Time = 106:12.2     Places = 218

5*. Trinity Prep
 1305    17  Kira Soderstrom, 8*         20:22.2  
 1309    23  Britney Wotton, 9*          20:27.2  
 1304    59  Meg Casscell-Hamby, 8*      21:40.5  
 1306    61  Olivia Papa, 9*             21:44.4  
 1308    64  Chelsi Woodruff, 9*         21:47.7  
 1307    75  Amy Shackelford, 9*         22:02.9  
 1303   116  Maylia Dreyer, 12*          23:16.8  
Time = 106:01.7     Places = 224

6*. Lakeland Christian
  653     4  Rebecca Eaves, 7*           19:17.5  
  652     6  Mallory White, 6*           19:32.9  
  655    54  Carrie Kirby, 8*            21:35.4  
  654    57  Emily Bolter, 8*            21:38.2  
  651   103  Katherine Hurst, 10*        22:53.3  
  656   113  Sara Rodriguez, 9*          23:14.4  
  650   121  Sally Eaves, 10*            23:29.8  
Time = 104:57.1     Places = 224

7. Canterbury School
  217    30  Mariel Rickert, 8*          20:41.5  
  220    38  Lindsay Ellis, 9*           21:04.0  
  219    43  Melissa Depree, 9*          21:12.4  
  214    56  Joanna Guglielmo, 12*       21:37.8  
  216    62  Morgan Murphy, 7*           21:45.2  
  215    67  Haley Emerson, 7*           21:52.9  
  218    72  Keally Cristiano, 9*        21:58.5  
Time = 106:20.8     Places = 229

8. P K. Yonge School
  953     5  Meghan Roberts, 9*          19:28.0  
  950    36  Morgan Brown, 8*            21:00.9  
  948    41  Erika Daugherty, 7*         21:07.4  
  952    71  Gisela Fernandez, 9*        21:57.9  
  949    82  Allison Mervau, 7*          22:24.8  
  947   100  Crystal Waters, 6*          22:49.8  
  951   110  Monica Santaigo, 1*         23:04.4  
Time = 105:58.9     Places = 235

9. Shorecrest Prep
 1146    24  Sarah Evans, 8*             20:27.8  
 1143    25  Pavandeep Birk, 12*         20:28.1  
 1145    37  Lindsey Evans, 8*           21:03.7  
 1140    85  Casey Evans, 10*            22:31.7  
 1142    86  Samantha Specht, 10*        22:32.0  
 1144    92  Carley Siedlecki, 12*       22:39.7  
 1141    97  Erin McClenathan, 10*       22:48.5  
Time = 107:03.1     Places = 257

10. King's Academy
  607     2  Hailey Neal, 12*            18:12.7  
  610    15  Lauren Starace, 7*          20:06.5  
  611    29  Gilda Doria, 9*             20:41.3  
  612   115  Samantha Gaffney, 9*        23:16.3  
  608   125  Allyson Willcox, 6*         23:40.5  
  606   140  Brooke Lewandowski, 10*     24:37.9  
  609   146  Arriana Neese, 7*           25:20.2  
Time = 105:57.1     Places = 286

11. Benjamin School
   93    16  Brenna McNiff, 12*          20:16.7  
   97    20  Hali Sammis, 9*             20:25.0  
   95    52  Meredith Anderson, 7*       21:31.0  
   92    96  Carley Zahringer, 11*       22:46.9  
   94   114  Rachel Harris, 6*           23:16.0  
   96   126  Cade Young, 8*              23:42.3  
   91   131  Lyndsay Daubert, 10*        24:00.3  
Time = 108:15.4     Places = 298

12. St. John Neumann
 1219    10  Victoria McCaffrey, 10*     19:49.3  
 1223    26  Stephanie Nicholl-Bolog, 9* 20:34.0  
 1220    90  Ainsley Bremerman, 11*      22:37.9  
 1218    99  Kathleen Kelleher, 10*      22:49.4  
 1222   101  Carissa McGuinness, 9*      22:50.0  
 1221   137  Jamie Carbary, 9*           24:21.5  
 1217   142  Amabel Dela Roma, 10*       24:47.5  
Time = 108:40.4     Places = 326

13. St. Johns Country Day
 1233    34  Mallory Bane, 6*            20:56.4  
 1234    48  Danielle Dunn, 6*           21:26.0  
 1237    66  Nicolette Martorana, 8*     21:51.5  
 1235    69  Heather Clagett, 8*         21:56.0  
 1231   112  Elizabeth Moczynski, 12*    23:11.5  
 1232   119  Caitlin Murphey, 12*        23:26.4  
 1236   135  Elisabeth Dietrich, 8*      24:07.7  
Time = 109:21.4     Places = 329

14. Indian Rocks Christia
  570    55  Mandy Montzka, 12*          21:36.8  
  574    70  Krista Willsey, 1*          21:56.5  
  572    74  Jennifer Marzi, 8*          22:02.8  
  571    78  Lindsey Cooper, 8*          22:23.6  
  569    83  Katie Szabo, 11*            22:25.4  
  568    87  Janelle Hewel, 10*          22:32.9  
  573   111  Jensen Eifert, 9*           23:05.5  
Time = 110:24.9     Places = 360

15. Aucilla Christian Sch
   35    33  Sarah Sorenson, 8*          20:53.5  
   30    60  Olivia Sorenson, 10*        21:42.5  
   32    84  Tristan Sorenson, 11*       22:27.9  
   29    91  Michaela Roccanti, 10*      22:38.8  
   33    93  Anna Finlayson, 7*          22:41.2  
   34   132  Elizabeth Riley, 8*         24:02.9  
   31   136  Michaela Metcalf, 11*       24:14.5  
Time = 110:23.7     Places = 361

16. Geneva School

  468    31  Mollie Jones, 8*            20:42.7  
  463    80  Becky Lopdrup, 10*          22:24.0  
  466    81  Kara Jones, 11*             22:24.6  
  469   108  Rachel Lopdrup, 8*          23:00.0  
  467   109  Jordan Kong, 11*            23:02.4  
  464   120  Caroline Mitchell, 10*      23:26.7  
  465   160  Veronika Myberg, 11*        28:23.4  
Time = 111:33.6     Places = 409

17. Oak Hall School
  925    49  Stephanie Uribe, 12*        21:27.0  
  927    73  Alexandra Gibbs, 7*         22:01.8  
  929    94  Holly McCoy, 9*             22:41.4  
  926    98  Caitlyn Beauchamp, 7*       22:49.2  
  923   130  Ana Marichal, 12*           23:59.2  
  924   141  Olivia Scarborough, 12*     24:46.5  
  928   151  Christy Waters, 1*          25:52.6  
Time = 112:58.4     Places = 444

18. Miami Country Day
  829    32  Mackenzie Mariano, 1*       20:50.7  
  827    63  Molly Strauss, 8*           21:45.3  
  825    68  Columbia Clancy, 8*         21:53.5  
  823   149  Paula Villegas, 10*         25:43.3  
  824   150  Avery Watson, 6*            25:44.6  
  828   153  Claire Long, 9*             26:08.3  
Time = 115:57.2     Places = 462

19. Providence School
 1034    45  Emily Longden, 10*          21:14.8  
 1038    88  Rebekah Karadeema, 7*       22:33.5  
 1040   104  Jessica Heavener, 9*        22:54.5  
 1036   105  Anna Meyer, 11*             22:55.5  
 1039   133  Amelia Morrow, 8*           24:03.4  
 1037   139  Mackenzie Heavener, 7*      24:29.2  
 1035   143  Amberly Portero, 10*        24:52.2  
Time = 113:41.6     Places = 475

20. Westminster Christian
 1404     3  Nicole Carpio, 7*           18:52.9  
 1402   106  Brittney Retchin, 12*       22:57.0  
 1400   107  Katherine Pappas, 10*       22:58.5  
 1403   134  Frances Schweip, 12*        24:05.4  
 1401   145  Jessica Li, 12*             25:12.9  
Time = 114:06.5     Places = 495

21. Palmer Trinity
  974    11  Sarah Guillaume, 6*         19:57.5  
  972   122  Ariel Moger, 11*            23:31.2  
  976   124  Lucia Clara, 8*             23:39.5  
  973   128  Brianna Rivas, 11*          23:54.4  
  975   129  Margaret Franklin, 7*       23:58.4  
  977   154  Victoria Fernandez, 9*      26:10.2  
  971   161  Catherine Franklin, 10*     28:47.9  
Time = 115:00.9     Places = 514

22. Florida Christian
  430    65  Mollie Felder, 8*           21:50.4  
  427    77  Kelsey Felder, 11*          22:11.5  
  431   123  Amanda Bernard, 9*          23:34.8  
  428   147  Dominique Pericles, 7*      25:24.3  
  429   162  Isabel Brador, 8*           29:44.4  
Time = 122:45.2     Places = 574

23. Seven Rivers Christia
 1127    39  Chloe Benoist, 6*           21:04.9  
 1130   102  Jasmine Grey, 8*            22:51.9  
 1129   148  Larissa Gough, 8*           25:33.4  
 1128   152  Paige Cooke, 8*             26:06.5  
 1126   157  Elizabeth Finney, 12*       27:58.9  
 1125   158  Ashley Coogle, 12*          28:00.0  
Time = 123:35.4     Places = 598

24. Boca Raton Christian
  145   117  Kailey Costello, 6*         23:24.8  
  142   127  Nikki Guadagnino, 11*       23:42.9  
  147   138  Megan Guadagnino, 9*        24:22.8  
  146   144  Andrea Bonorandi, 9*        24:58.5  
  143   155  Gabriela Rosado, 11*        26:12.2  
  144   156  Stephanie Spidell, 11*      26:45.2  
  141   159  Caroline Haines, 10*        28:07.1  
Time = 122:41.1     Places = 681
Top

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  535     1  Kayla M Hale, 10*           17:32.9    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  607     2  Hailey Neal, 12*            18:12.7    King's Academy
 1404     3  Nicole Carpio, 7*           18:52.9    Westminster Christian
  653     4  Rebecca Eaves, 7*           19:17.5    Lakeland Christian
  953     5  Meghan Roberts, 9*          19:28.0    P K. Yonge School
  652     6  Mallory White, 6*           19:32.9    Lakeland Christian
  540     7  Savannah McKendree, 9*      19:41.3    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  538     8  Teresa Ristow, 8*           19:47.6    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  537     9  Jade Miller, 11*            19:48.4    Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1219    10  Victoria McCaffrey, 10*     19:49.3    St. John Neumann
  974    11  Sarah Guillaume, 6*         19:57.5    Palmer Trinity
  536    12  Natalie Mason, 10*          19:59.0    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  755    13  Alicia Fenley, 9*           20:00.9    Maclay High School
  539    14  Melissa Jones, 9*           20:04.2    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  610    15  Lauren Starace, 7*          20:06.5    King's Academy
 1368    16  Kelsey Dunn, 12*            20:09.7    Warner Christian
   93    17  Brenna McNiff, 12*          20:16.7    Benjamin School
 1305    18  Kira Soderstrom, 8*         20:22.2    Trinity Prep
  753    19  Kathryn Swain, 11*          20:22.5    Maclay High School
  915    20  Katelyn Greenleaf, 7*       20:22.9    Northside Christian S
  754    21  Adriana Piekarewicz, 12*    20:24.3    Maclay High School
   97    22  Hali Sammis, 9*             20:25.0    Benjamin School
  108    23  Janet Price, 11*            20:25.8    Berleley Prep
  110    24  Kathryn Massengill, 8*      20:27.2    Berleley Prep
 1309    25  Britney Wotton, 9*          20:27.2    Trinity Prep
 1146    26  Sarah Evans, 8*             20:27.8    Shorecrest Prep
 1143    27  Pavandeep Birk, 12*         20:28.1    Shorecrest Prep
 1223    28  Stephanie Nicholl-Bolog, 9* 20:34.0    St. John Neumann
  354    29  Giselle Suarez, 7*          20:36.4    Dade Christian
  752    30  Emily Ness, 11*             20:37.4    Maclay High School
 1269    31  Lauren Knoke, 8*            20:41.2    Tamp Prep
  611    32  Gilda Doria, 9*             20:41.3    King's Academy
  217    33  Mariel Rickert, 8*          20:41.5    Canterbury School
  468    34  Mollie Jones, 8*            20:42.7    Geneva School
  829    35  Mackenzie Mariano, 1*       20:50.7    Miami Country Day
   35    36  Sarah Sorenson, 8*          20:53.5    Aucilla Christian Sch
 1233    37  Mallory Bane, 6*            20:56.4    St. Johns Country Day
 1209    38  Erin Gollery, 12*           20:56.8    St. Edward's School
  757    39  Lindsey Sanders, 9*         20:59.5    Maclay High School
  950    40  Morgan Brown, 8*            21:00.9    P K. Yonge School
 1145    41  Lindsey Evans, 8*           21:03.7    Shorecrest Prep
  220    42  Lindsay Ellis, 9*           21:04.0    Canterbury School
 1127    43  Chloe Benoist, 6*           21:04.9    Seven Rivers Christia
  534    44  Jamie Beckwith, 10*         21:06.0    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  948    45  Erika Daugherty, 7*         21:07.4    P K. Yonge School
  353    46  Lauren Martin, 7*           21:10.8    Dade Christian
  219    47  Melissa Depree, 9*          21:12.4    Canterbury School
  756    48  Shelby Salimone, 9*         21:12.9    Maclay High School
 1034    49  Emily Longden, 10*          21:14.8    Providence School
  349    50  Alexandra Budenz, 11*       21:20.5    Dade Christian
  106    51  Olivia D'Angelo, 10*        21:24.0    Berleley Prep
 1191    52  Julie Williamson, 9*        21:25.3    South Walton High Sch
 1234    53  Danielle Dunn, 6*           21:26.0    St. Johns Country Day
  925    54  Stephanie Uribe, 12*        21:27.0    Oak Hall School
  352    55  Gabrriella Cerda, 7*        21:29.3    Dade Christian
  107    56  Rachel Borrelli, 11*        21:29.7    Berleley Prep
   95    57  Meredith Anderson, 7*       21:31.0    Benjamin School
  355    58  Samantha Garcia, 8*         21:35.4    Dade Christian
  655    59  Carrie Kirby, 8*            21:35.4    Lakeland Christian
  570    60  Mandy Montzka, 12*          21:36.8    Indian Rocks Christia
  214    61  Joanna Guglielmo, 12*       21:37.8    Canterbury School
  654    62  Emily Bolter, 8*            21:38.2    Lakeland Christian
  111    63  Angelica Price, 9*          21:39.1    Berleley Prep
 1304    64  Meg Casscell-Hamby, 8*      21:40.5    Trinity Prep
  229    65  Blanca Begert, 11*          21:41.7    Carrollton
   30    66  Olivia Sorenson, 10*        21:42.5    Aucilla Christian Sch
 1306    67  Olivia Papa, 9*             21:44.4    Trinity Prep
  216    68  Morgan Murphy, 7*           21:45.2    Canterbury School
  827    69  Molly Strauss, 8*           21:45.3    Miami Country Day
 1308    70  Chelsi Woodruff, 9*         21:47.7    Trinity Prep
  430    71  Mollie Felder, 8*           21:50.4    Florida Christian
 1237    72  Nicolette Martorana, 8*     21:51.5    St. Johns Country Day
  215    73  Haley Emerson, 7*           21:52.9    Canterbury School
  825    74  Columbia Clancy, 8*         21:53.5    Miami Country Day
 1235    75  Heather Clagett, 8*         21:56.0    St. Johns Country Day
  574    76  Krista Willsey, 1*          21:56.5    Indian Rocks Christia
  952    77  Gisela Fernandez, 9*        21:57.9    P K. Yonge School
  218    78  Keally Cristiano, 9*        21:58.5    Canterbury School
  927    79  Alexandra Gibbs, 7*         22:01.8    Oak Hall School
  572    80  Jennifer Marzi, 8*          22:02.8    Indian Rocks Christia
 1307    81  Amy Shackelford, 9*         22:02.9    Trinity Prep
  758    82  Alexandra Scanameo, 9*      22:08.0    Maclay High School
  427    83  Kelsey Felder, 11*          22:11.5    Florida Christian
  519    84  Candice Parsons, 10*        22:14.7    Highlands Christian S
  649    85  Sofie Ingram, 8*            22:20.7    Lake Worth Christain
  571    86  Lindsey Cooper, 8*          22:23.6    Indian Rocks Christia
  351    87  Tatiana Blanco, 7*          22:23.9    Dade Christian
  463    88  Becky Lopdrup, 10*          22:24.0    Geneva School
  466    89  Kara Jones, 11*             22:24.6    Geneva School
  949    90  Allison Mervau, 7*          22:24.8    P K. Yonge School
  569    91  Katie Szabo, 11*            22:25.4    Indian Rocks Christia
   32    92  Tristan Sorenson, 11*       22:27.9    Aucilla Christian Sch
 1140    93  Casey Evans, 10*            22:31.7    Shorecrest Prep
 1142    94  Samantha Specht, 10*        22:32.0    Shorecrest Prep
  568    95  Janelle Hewel, 10*          22:32.9    Indian Rocks Christia
 1038    96  Rebekah Karadeema, 7*       22:33.5    Providence School
  109    97  Camila Sainz Dela Pena, 1*  22:34.9    Berleley Prep
 1220    98  Ainsley Bremerman, 11*      22:37.9    St. John Neumann
   29    99  Michaela Roccanti, 10*      22:38.8    Aucilla Christian Sch
 1144   100  Carley Siedlecki, 12*       22:39.7    Shorecrest Prep
   33   101  Anna Finlayson, 7*          22:41.2    Aucilla Christian Sch
  929   102  Holly McCoy, 9*             22:41.4    Oak Hall School
  112   103  Diana Rosenback, 1*         22:43.7    Berleley Prep
   92   104  Carley Zahringer, 11*       22:46.9    Benjamin School
 1141   105  Erin McClenathan, 10*       22:48.5    Shorecrest Prep
  926   106  Caitlyn Beauchamp, 7*       22:49.2    Oak Hall School
 1218   107  Kathleen Kelleher, 10*      22:49.4    St. John Neumann
  947   108  Crystal Waters, 6*          22:49.8    P K. Yonge School
 1222   109  Carissa McGuinness, 9*      22:50.0    St. John Neumann
 1130   110  Jasmine Grey, 8*            22:51.9    Seven Rivers Christia
  651   111  Katherine Hurst, 10*        22:53.3    Lakeland Christian
 1040   112  Jessica Heavener, 9*        22:54.5    Providence School
 1036   113  Anna Meyer, 11*             22:55.5    Providence School
 1402   114  Brittney Retchin, 12*       22:57.0    Westminster Christian
 1400   115  Katherine Pappas, 10*       22:58.5    Westminster Christian
  469   116  Rachel Lopdrup, 8*          23:00.0    Geneva School
  467   117  Jordan Kong, 11*            23:02.4    Geneva School
  951   118  Monica Santaigo, 1*         23:04.4    P K. Yonge School
  573   119  Jensen Eifert, 9*           23:05.5    Indian Rocks Christia
 1231   120  Elizabeth Moczynski, 12*    23:11.5    St. Johns Country Day
  656   121  Sara Rodriguez, 9*          23:14.4    Lakeland Christian
   94   122  Rachel Harris, 6*           23:16.0    Benjamin School
  612   123  Samantha Gaffney, 9*        23:16.3    King's Academy
 1303   124  Maylia Dreyer, 12*          23:16.8    Trinity Prep
  145   125  Kailey Costello, 6*         23:24.8    Boca Raton Christian
  350   126  Natalie Galindo, 11*        23:26.4    Dade Christian
 1232   127  Caitlin Murphey, 12*        23:26.4    St. Johns Country Day
  464   128  Caroline Mitchell, 10*      23:26.7    Geneva School
  650   129  Sally Eaves, 10*            23:29.8    Lakeland Christian
  972   130  Ariel Moger, 11*            23:31.2    Palmer Trinity
  431   131  Amanda Bernard, 9*          23:34.8    Florida Christian
  976   132  Lucia Clara, 8*             23:39.5    Palmer Trinity
  608   133  Allyson Willcox, 6*         23:40.5    King's Academy
   96   134  Cade Young, 8*              23:42.3    Benjamin School
  142   135  Nikki Guadagnino, 11*       23:42.9    Boca Raton Christian
  973   136  Brianna Rivas, 11*          23:54.4    Palmer Trinity
  975   137  Margaret Franklin, 7*       23:58.4    Palmer Trinity
  923   138  Ana Marichal, 12*           23:59.2    Oak Hall School
   91   139  Lyndsay Daubert, 10*        24:00.3    Benjamin School
   34   140  Elizabeth Riley, 8*         24:02.9    Aucilla Christian Sch
 1039   141  Amelia Morrow, 8*           24:03.4    Providence School
 1403   142  Frances Schweip, 12*        24:05.4    Westminster Christian
 1236   143  Elisabeth Dietrich, 8*      24:07.7    St. Johns Country Day
   31   144  Michaela Metcalf, 11*       24:14.5    Aucilla Christian Sch
 1221   145  Jamie Carbary, 9*           24:21.5    St. John Neumann
  147   146  Megan Guadagnino, 9*        24:22.8    Boca Raton Christian
 1037   147  Mackenzie Heavener, 7*      24:29.2    Providence School
  606   148  Brooke Lewandowski, 10*     24:37.9    King's Academy
  924   149  Olivia Scarborough, 12*     24:46.5    Oak Hall School
 1217   150  Amabel Dela Roma, 10*       24:47.5    St. John Neumann
 1035   151  Amberly Portero, 10*        24:52.2    Providence School
  146   152  Andrea Bonorandi, 9*        24:58.5    Boca Raton Christian
 1401   153  Jessica Li, 12*             25:12.9    Westminster Christian
  609   154  Arriana Neese, 7*           25:20.2    King's Academy
  428   155  Dominique Pericles, 7*      25:24.3    Florida Christian
 1129   156  Larissa Gough, 8*           25:33.4    Seven Rivers Christia
  823   157  Paula Villegas, 10*         25:43.3    Miami Country Day
  824   158  Avery Watson, 6*            25:44.6    Miami Country Day
  928   159  Christy Waters, 1*          25:52.6    Oak Hall School
 1128   160  Paige Cooke, 8*             26:06.5    Seven Rivers Christia
  828   161  Claire Long, 9*             26:08.3    Miami Country Day
  977   162  Victoria Fernandez, 9*      26:10.2    Palmer Trinity
  143   163  Gabriela Rosado, 11*        26:12.2    Boca Raton Christian
  144   164  Stephanie Spidell, 11*      26:45.2    Boca Raton Christian
 1126   165  Elizabeth Finney, 12*       27:58.9    Seven Rivers Christia
 1125   166  Ashley Coogle, 12*          28:00.0    Seven Rivers Christia
  141   167  Caroline Haines, 10*        28:07.1    Boca Raton Christian
  465   168  Veronika Myberg, 11*        28:23.4    Geneva School
  971   169  Catherine Franklin, 10*     28:47.9    Palmer Trinity
  429   170  Isabel Brador, 8*           29:44.4    Florida Christian