2006 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 3A Boys Results


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Chiles High School       82    9   10   15   16   32   38   40   17:00        44
  2   Seminole High School    181    2    6   28   62   83  104  145   17:15      1:52
  3   Baker Hs                185   11   17   27   54   76   97  141   17:25      1:09
  4   Leon High School        189   12   37   43   45   52  108  119   17:30        47
  5   St. Thomas Aquinas      194   23   33   34   49   55   73  127   17:31        37
  6   Ridgeview High School   244   13   25   48   74   84  118  146   17:36      1:14
  7   Lake Howell High        250   24   30   59   68   69  121  152   17:40        50
  8   Navarre High School     257   14   44   53   61   85   94  148   17:42      1:13
  9   Washington High Schoo   262    1    7   80   82   92  117  120   17:29      2:06
 10   Fort Myers Hs           267    8   21   31   98  109  123  126   17:39      1:56
 11   Plant High School       280   18   19   64   77  102  125  165   17:45      1:23
 12   Wharton Highschool      287    4   26   50  101  106  136  150   17:41      2:09
 13   Choctawhatchee High S   337   20   35   78   99  105  111        17:57      1:27
 14   Northeast High School   345    3   56   70  103  113  132  163   17:53      2:12
 15   Land O' Lakes High Sc   350   22   63   86   89   90   95  164   17:57      1:07
 16   Vanguard High School    359   29   60   79   91  100  147  159   17:59      1:10
 17   Titusville High         408   39   47   65  114  143  144  161   18:14      1:47
 18   North Fort Myers Hs     414   42   46   88  116  122  138  154   18:12      1:11
 19   Lake Region High Scho   441   36   58   71  137  139  151  167   18:23      1:45
 20   Okeechobee High         449    5   72   93  130  149  158  160   18:17      3:05
 21   Chamberlain High Scho   483   66   81   87   96  153  157  166   18:30      1:50
 22   Lely Hs                 485   41   75  110  128  131  135  156   18:26      1:26
 23   Seabreeze High          515   51   57  133  134  140  142  162   18:37      1:37
 24   Martin County High      525   67  107  112  115  124  129  155   18:33        54

Individuals

1. Chiles High School
  244     9  Stanton Reecy, 12           16:43  
  243    10  Kevin Lane, 12              16:43  
  242    15  Bryan Miletich, 12          17:03  
  241    16  Calvin Vannoy, 11           17:06  
  245    32  Christopher Renneker, 12    17:26  
  239    38  Zachary Andrews, 11         17:34  
  240    40  Daniel Miletich, 11         17:35  
Time = 84:58     Places = 82

2. Seminole High School
 1112     2  Christian Homme, 1          16:20  
 1116     6  Aaron Thomas, 1             16:34  
 1117    28  Kyle Vogel, 1               17:16  
 1114    62  Kevin Siesel, 1             17:54  
 1115    83  Julio Silva, 1              18:11  
 1111   104  Casey Crawford, 1           18:33  
 1113   145  Matthew McHenry, 1          19:28  
Time = 86:14     Places = 181

3. Baker Hs
   45    11  Ian McParland, 1            16:54  
   47    17  Harrison Philip, 1          17:06  
   48    27  Christopher Shepard, 1      17:15  
   43    54  Ruark House, 1              17:46  
   44    76  Mallory Jackson, 1          18:03  
 1447    97  Mike Gibson, 1              18:25  
   46   141  Jeff Miller, 1              19:19  
Time = 87:03     Places = 185

4. Leon High School
  707    12  Matt Mizereck, 9            16:56  
  701    37  David Twitchell, 10         17:33  
  706    43  Reynolds Griner, 12         17:37  
  705    45  Jared Black, 12             17:38  
  702    52  Robert Beazley, 11          17:43  
  704   108  Dominic Nichols, 11         18:36  
  703   119  Michael Dobson, 11          18:46  
Time = 87:26     Places = 189

5. St. Thomas Aquinas
 1251    23  Martin Urrutia, 12          17:09  
 1250    33  Michael Padro, 12           17:27  
 1248    34  Kyle Bartfay, 12            17:30  
 1247    49  Nick Wengrenovich, 11       17:40  
 1245    55  Barry Andrade, 10           17:46  
 1246    73  Tommy Maranges, 11          18:01  
 1459   127  Gabe Leitz, 12              18:52  
Time = 87:31     Places = 194

6. Ridgeview High School
 1059    13  Jeffrey Palmer, 12          16:59  
 1058    25  Nicholas Maedel, 12         17:10  
 1060    48  Michael Yanuchi, 12         17:40  
 1057    74  Andrew Maedel, 12           18:01  
 1055    84  John Poidevant, 10          18:12  
 1056   118  Sean Conkle, 12             18:45  
 1061   146  John Watson, 12             19:28  
Time = 88:00     Places = 244

7. Lake Howell High
  633    24  Jonathan Sutter, 12         17:10  
  628    30  Phillip Diamond, 11         17:20  
  631    59  Dominick Iannelli, 12       17:52  
  632    68  Darveen Seide, 12           17:59  
  629    69  Joseph Hellriegel, 11       17:59  
  630   121  Christopher Engasser, 12    18:47  
  634   152  Zach Cannaday, 9            19:45  
Time = 88:19     Places = 250

8. Navarre High School
  861    14  Zakaria Boston, 10          16:59  
  864    44  Hamilton Boykin, 11         17:38  
  866    53  Daniel Crotty, 11           17:44  
  865    61  Hunter Boykin, 11           17:54  
  863    85  Casey Nation, 10            18:12  
  862    94  Chase Day, 10               18:21  
  867   148  Callen Nation, 9            19:34  
Time = 88:26     Places = 257

9. Washington High Schoo
 1371     1  Eric Larson, 11             16:12  
 1372     7  Kenny Whitman, 11           16:39  
 1373    80  Kevin Mayes, 12             18:05  
 1370    82  Douglas Boyd, 10            18:10  
 1375    92  Joshua Strickland, 9        18:18  
 1374   117  Jonathan Stimmell, 12       18:44  
 1376   120  Austin Wilkins, 9           18:46  
Time = 87:22     Places = 262

10. Fort Myers Hs
  434     8  Jacob Brooks, 1             16:41  
  433    21  Donald Brinson, 1           17:08  
  435    31  Joshua Brooks, 1            17:23  
  439    98  Novileus Petit-Ferer, 1     18:25  
  436   109  Michael Pfisterer, 1        18:36  
  438   123  David Smiley, 1             18:49  
  437   126  David Roberts, 1            18:51  
Time = 88:11     Places = 267

11. Plant High School
 1013    18  Duncan Hock, 11             17:07  
 1014    19  Devin Patterson, 11         17:07  
 1012    64  Hanley Gibbons, 11          17:56  
 1015    77  Robert Vann, 12             18:04  
 1010   102  Robert Campbell, 10         18:29  
 1016   125  Didier Barjon, 9            18:51  
 1011   165  Joseph Daly, 10             21:08  
Time = 88:41     Places = 280

12. Wharton Highschool
 1410     4  Baker T Burchfield, 12      16:28  
 1411    26  Pedro O Carela, 12          17:14  
 1412    50  David A Vasquez, 12         17:41  
 1409   101  Corey T Murray, 11          18:28  
 1407   106  Aaron R Taylor, 10          18:36  
 1408   136  Daniel T Layton, 11         19:13  
 1406   150  John H Grellner, 10         19:39  
Time = 88:25     Places = 287

13. Choctawhatchee High S
  256    20  Tyler Hall, 12              17:08  
  255    35  John Hambleton, 11          17:31  
  257    78  Steven Kertz, 12            18:04  
  253    99  Mykal Bailey, 10            18:26  
  254   105  Mathew Bell, 11             18:34  
  259   111  Brian Moore, 9              18:37  
Time = 89:41     Places = 337

14. Northeast High School
  910     3  Russell Snyder, 1           16:26  
  913    56  John Zurek, Jr, 1           17:49  
  907    70  Matthew Adkins, 1           18:00  
  909   103  Joshua Phillippi, 1         18:30  
  911   113  Mark Tierney, 1             18:38  
  912   132  Jason Wagner, 1             19:04  
  908   163  Tom Grasberger, 1           20:28  
Time = 89:22     Places = 345

15. Land O' Lakes High Sc
  660    22  Felix Soto, 10              17:08  
  661    63  Jake Proudfoot, 11          17:55  
  663    86  Andy-Marc Lafontant, 12     18:13  
  664    89  Thomas Spock, 12            18:14  
  659    90  Thomas Cook, 10             18:15  
  665    95  Matthew Schwartz, 9         18:22  
  662   164  Nicholas Herron, 12         21:00  
Time = 89:43     Places = 350

16. Vanguard High School
 1322    29  Solomon Taylor, 12          17:17  
 1320    60  Spencer Taricic, 11         17:53  
 1318    79  Corey King, 11              18:05  
 1321    91  Zachary Davis, 12           18:15  
 1317   100  Gavin Dunn, 11              18:26  
 1316   147  Caleb Pate, 10              19:32  
 1319   159  Zorth Pilonieta, 11         20:09  
Time = 89:54     Places = 359

17. Titusville High
 1287    39  Steven Raymond, 12          17:34  
 1285    47  Michael Steinle, 11         17:40  
 1286    65  Danny Taurasi, 11           17:56  
 1288   114  Thomas Taurasi, 9           18:40  
 1282   143  Michael Cunningham, 10      19:21  
 1284   144  Jesse Parrish, 11           19:25  
 1283   161  Bryan Eaton, 11             20:15  
Time = 91:08     Places = 408

18. North Fort Myers Hs
  899    42  Zachary Kevecik, 1          17:37  
  901    46  Noe Pena, 1                 17:39  
  900    88  Scott Lydick, 1             18:14  
  903   116  Tyler Stowell, 1            18:43  
  898   122  Kevin Firestone, 1          18:48  
  904   138  Bradley Teater, 1           19:16  
  902   154  Chris Wiegers, 11           19:51  
Time = 91:00     Places = 414

19. Lake Region High Scho
  638    36  John Blackburn Jr., 12      17:32  
  640    58  Omar Ocampo, 9              17:51  
  637    71  Jason Thomsen, 11           18:00  
  639   137  Nathan Osborne, 12          19:14  
  636   139  Gabriel Franco, 11          19:17  
  635   151  Ceasar Rodriguez, 10        19:43  
  641   167  Carlos Zapata, 9            21:24  
Time = 91:53     Places = 441

20. Okeechobee High
  933     5  Bryan Suarez, 11            16:32  
  936    72  Heriberto Guerrero, 9       18:01  
  931    93  James Gainer, 10            18:19  
  932   130  Alan Najera, 10             18:59  
  934   149  Uriel Garcia, 12            19:37  
  937   158  Aaron Suarez, 9             20:05  
  935   160  Oscar Garcia, 9             20:13  
Time = 91:25     Places = 449

21. Chamberlain High Scho
  236    66  Max Levin, 11               17:57  
  238    81  Mark Parrish, 9             18:09  
  235    87  Charles Toledo, 10          18:14  
  233    96  Chase Nelson, 10            18:22  
  237   153  Michael Delfavero, 12       19:47  
  232   157  Bradley Nelson, 10          20:00  
  234   166  Cameron Stark, 10           21:22  
Time = 92:26     Places = 483

22. Lely Hs
  675    41  Maynard Saint Cyr, 1        17:36  
  673    75  Stephen Buckley, 1          18:03  
  679   110  Samuel Walker, 1            18:36  
  677   128  Jordan Sorrenti, 1          18:52  
  674   131  Brandon Fisher, 1           19:02  
  678   135  Daryl Townsend, 1           19:10  
  676   156  Agapito Serrata, 1          19:58  
Time = 92:07     Places = 485

23. Seabreeze High
 1105    51  Kyle Vandoorn, 11           17:43  
 1107    57  Sean Macreynolds, 12        17:51  
 1103   133  Todd Huckaby, 10            19:05  
 1106   134  Kristopher Yackel, 11       19:06  
 1109   140  Andrew Stagmer, 9           19:19  
 1108   142  Justin Shirar, 9            19:20  
 1104   162  Christopher Skelley, 11     20:20  
Time = 93:01     Places = 515

24. Martin County High
  777    67  Joshua Smithwick, 11        17:57  
  773   107  Garrett Lott, 10            18:36  
  776   112  Michael Regan, 11           18:38  
  775   115  Scott Steger, 10            18:43  
  779   124  Jeffrey Jerald, 9           18:51  
  778   129  Cory Wheeler, 12            18:57  
  774   155  Daniel Rankin, 10           19:55  
Time = 92:43     Places = 525
Top

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

 1371     1  Eric Larson, 11             16:12    Washington High Schoo
 1112     2  Christian Homme, 1          16:20    Seminole High School
  910     3  Russell Snyder, 1           16:26    Northeast High School
 1410     4  Baker T Burchfield, 12      16:28    Wharton Highschool
  933     5  Bryan Suarez, 11            16:32    Okeechobee High
 1116     6  Aaron Thomas, 1             16:34    Seminole High School
  808     7  John Culver, 11             16:37    Merritt Island High
 1372     8  Kenny Whitman, 11           16:39    Washington High Schoo
 1458     9  Javier Beuzeville, 12       16:40    Freedom High School
  434    10  Jacob Brooks, 1             16:41    Fort Myers Hs
 1440    11  Francisco Garcia, 12        16:43    Wolfson High School
  244    12  Stanton Reecy, 12           16:43    Chiles High School
  243    13  Kevin Lane, 12              16:43    Chiles High School
   45    14  Ian McParland, 1            16:54    Baker Hs
  707    15  Matt Mizereck, 9            16:56    Leon High School
 1059    16  Jeffrey Palmer, 12          16:59    Ridgeview High School
  861    17  Zakaria Boston, 10          16:59    Navarre High School
  242    18  Bryan Miletich, 12          17:03    Chiles High School
  241    19  Calvin Vannoy, 11           17:06    Chiles High School
   47    20  Harrison Philip, 1          17:06    Baker Hs
 1013    21  Duncan Hock, 11             17:07    Plant High School
 1014    22  Devin Patterson, 11         17:07    Plant High School
  256    23  Tyler Hall, 12              17:08    Choctawhatchee High S
  433    24  Donald Brinson, 1           17:08    Fort Myers Hs
  660    25  Felix Soto, 10              17:08    Land O' Lakes High Sc
 1251    26  Martin Urrutia, 12          17:09    St. Thomas Aquinas
  633    27  Jonathan Sutter, 12         17:10    Lake Howell High
 1058    28  Nicholas Maedel, 12         17:10    Ridgeview High School
 1411    29  Pedro O Carela, 12          17:14    Wharton Highschool
   48    30  Christopher Shepard, 1      17:15    Baker Hs
 1117    31  Kyle Vogel, 1               17:16    Seminole High School
 1322    32  Solomon Taylor, 12          17:17    Vanguard High School
  906    33  James Grantham, 1           17:20    North Port Hs
  628    34  Phillip Diamond, 11         17:20    Lake Howell High
  432    35  Horacio Maysonet, 12        17:21    Forest High School
  435    36  Joshua Brooks, 1            17:23    Fort Myers Hs
 1069    37  Jonathan Esteban, 11        17:24    Robert E. Lee High Sc
  196    38  Mark Woodke, 11             17:24    Brandon High School
  245    39  Christopher Renneker, 12    17:26    Chiles High School
 1250    40  Michael Padro, 12           17:27    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1248    41  Kyle Bartfay, 12            17:30    St. Thomas Aquinas
  255    42  John Hambleton, 11          17:31    Choctawhatchee High S
  638    43  John Blackburn Jr., 12      17:32    Lake Region High Scho
  701    44  David Twitchell, 10         17:33    Leon High School
  239    45  Zachary Andrews, 11         17:34    Chiles High School
 1287    46  Steven Raymond, 12          17:34    Titusville High
  240    47  Daniel Miletich, 11         17:35    Chiles High School
  675    48  Maynard Saint Cyr, 1        17:36    Lely Hs
  899    49  Zachary Kevecik, 1          17:37    North Fort Myers Hs
  706    50  Reynolds Griner, 12         17:37    Leon High School
  864    51  Hamilton Boykin, 11         17:38    Navarre High School
  705    52  Jared Black, 12             17:38    Leon High School
  901    53  Noe Pena, 1                 17:39    North Fort Myers Hs
 1285    54  Michael Steinle, 11         17:40    Titusville High
 1060    55  Michael Yanuchi, 12         17:40    Ridgeview High School
 1247    56  Nick Wengrenovich, 11       17:40    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1412    57  David A Vasquez, 12         17:41    Wharton Highschool
 1105    58  Kyle Vandoorn, 11           17:43    Seabreeze High
 1068    59  Steven Landreth, 11         17:43    Ridgewood High School
  702    60  Robert Beazley, 11          17:43    Leon High School
  866    61  Daniel Crotty, 11           17:44    Navarre High School
   43    62  Ruark House, 1              17:46    Baker Hs
 1245    63  Barry Andrade, 10           17:46    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1095    64  Kevin Hall, 10              17:48    Satellite High
  913    65  John Zurek, Jr, 1           17:49    Northeast High School
 1107    66  Sean Macreynolds, 12        17:51    Seabreeze High
  640    67  Omar Ocampo, 9              17:51    Lake Region High Scho
  631    68  Dominick Iannelli, 12       17:52    Lake Howell High
 1320    69  Spencer Taricic, 11         17:53    Vanguard High School
  658    70  Allen Rummel, 1             17:53    Lakewood Ranch Hih Sc
  865    71  Hunter Boykin, 11           17:54    Navarre High School
 1114    72  Kevin Siesel, 1             17:54    Seminole High School
  661    73  Jake Proudfoot, 11          17:55    Land O' Lakes High Sc
 1012    74  Hanley Gibbons, 11          17:56    Plant High School
 1286    75  Danny Taurasi, 11           17:56    Titusville High
  236    76  Max Levin, 11               17:57    Chamberlain High Scho
  777    77  Joshua Smithwick, 11        17:57    Martin County High
  632    78  Darveen Seide, 12           17:59    Lake Howell High
  629    79  Joseph Hellriegel, 11       17:59    Lake Howell High
  907    80  Matthew Adkins, 1           18:00    Northeast High School
  637    81  Jason Thomsen, 11           18:00    Lake Region High Scho
  936    82  Heriberto Guerrero, 9       18:01    Okeechobee High
 1246    83  Tommy Maranges, 11          18:01    St. Thomas Aquinas
 1057    84  Andrew Maedel, 12           18:01    Ridgeview High School
  673    85  Stephen Buckley, 1          18:03    Lely Hs
   44    86  Mallory Jackson, 1          18:03    Baker Hs
 1015    87  Robert Vann, 12             18:04    Plant High School
  257    88  Steven Kertz, 12            18:04    Choctawhatchee High S
 1318    89  Corey King, 11              18:05    Vanguard High School
 1373    90  Kevin Mayes, 12             18:05    Washington High Schoo
  238    91  Mark Parrish, 9             18:09    Chamberlain High Scho
 1370    92  Douglas Boyd, 10            18:10    Washington High Schoo
 1115    93  Julio Silva, 1              18:11    Seminole High School
 1055    94  John Poidevant, 10          18:12    Ridgeview High School
  863    95  Casey Nation, 10            18:12    Navarre High School
  663    96  Andy-Marc Lafontant, 12     18:13    Land O' Lakes High Sc
  235    97  Charles Toledo, 10          18:14    Chamberlain High Scho
  900    98  Scott Lydick, 1             18:14    North Fort Myers Hs
  664    99  Thomas Spock, 12            18:14    Land O' Lakes High Sc
  659   100  Thomas Cook, 10             18:15    Land O' Lakes High Sc
 1321   101  Zachary Davis, 12           18:15    Vanguard High School
 1375   102  Joshua Strickland, 9        18:18    Washington High Schoo
  931   103  James Gainer, 10            18:19    Okeechobee High
  862   104  Chase Day, 10               18:21    Navarre High School
  665   105  Matthew Schwartz, 9         18:22    Land O' Lakes High Sc
  233   106  Chase Nelson, 10            18:22    Chamberlain High Scho
 1447   107  Mike Gibson, 1              18:25    Baker Hs
  439   108  Novileus Petit-Ferer, 1     18:25    Fort Myers Hs
  253   109  Mykal Bailey, 10            18:26    Choctawhatchee High S
 1317   110  Gavin Dunn, 11              18:26    Vanguard High School
 1409   111  Corey T Murray, 11          18:28    Wharton Highschool
 1010   112  Robert Campbell, 10         18:29    Plant High School
  909   113  Joshua Phillippi, 1         18:30    Northeast High School
 1111   114  Casey Crawford, 1           18:33    Seminole High School
  254   115  Mathew Bell, 11             18:34    Choctawhatchee High S
 1407   116  Aaron R Taylor, 10          18:36    Wharton Highschool
  773   117  Garrett Lott, 10            18:36    Martin County High
  704   118  Dominic Nichols, 11         18:36    Leon High School
  436   119  Michael Pfisterer, 1        18:36    Fort Myers Hs
  679   120  Samuel Walker, 1            18:36    Lely Hs
  259   121  Brian Moore, 9              18:37    Choctawhatchee High S
  776   122  Michael Regan, 11           18:38    Martin County High
  911   123  Mark Tierney, 1             18:38    Northeast High School
 1288   124  Thomas Taurasi, 9           18:40    Titusville High
  775   125  Scott Steger, 10            18:43    Martin County High
  903   126  Tyler Stowell, 1            18:43    North Fort Myers Hs
 1374   127  Jonathan Stimmell, 12       18:44    Washington High Schoo
 1056   128  Sean Conkle, 12             18:45    Ridgeview High School
  703   129  Michael Dobson, 11          18:46    Leon High School
 1376   130  Austin Wilkins, 9           18:46    Washington High Schoo
  630   131  Christopher Engasser, 12    18:47    Lake Howell High
  898   132  Kevin Firestone, 1          18:48    North Fort Myers Hs
  438   133  David Smiley, 1             18:49    Fort Myers Hs
  779   134  Jeffrey Jerald, 9           18:51    Martin County High
 1016   135  Didier Barjon, 9            18:51    Plant High School
  437   136  David Roberts, 1            18:51    Fort Myers Hs
 1459   137  Gabe Leitz, 12              18:52    St. Thomas Aquinas
  677   138  Jordan Sorrenti, 1          18:52    Lely Hs
  778   139  Cory Wheeler, 12            18:57    Martin County High
  230   140  Matthew O'Doherty, 12       18:58    Celebration High
  932   141  Alan Najera, 10             18:59    Okeechobee High
  674   142  Brandon Fisher, 1           19:02    Lely Hs
  912   143  Jason Wagner, 1             19:04    Northeast High School
 1103   144  Todd Huckaby, 10            19:05    Seabreeze High
 1106   145  Kristopher Yackel, 11       19:06    Seabreeze High
  678   146  Daryl Townsend, 1           19:10    Lely Hs
 1408   147  Daniel T Layton, 11         19:13    Wharton Highschool
  639   148  Nathan Osborne, 12          19:14    Lake Region High Scho
  904   149  Bradley Teater, 1           19:16    North Fort Myers Hs
  636   150  Gabriel Franco, 11          19:17    Lake Region High Scho
 1109   151  Andrew Stagmer, 9           19:19    Seabreeze High
   46   152  Jeff Miller, 1              19:19    Baker Hs
 1108   153  Justin Shirar, 9            19:20    Seabreeze High
 1282   154  Michael Cunningham, 10      19:21    Titusville High
 1284   155  Jesse Parrish, 11           19:25    Titusville High
 1113   156  Matthew McHenry, 1          19:28    Seminole High School
 1061   157  John Watson, 12             19:28    Ridgeview High School
 1316   158  Caleb Pate, 10              19:32    Vanguard High School
  867   159  Callen Nation, 9            19:34    Navarre High School
  934   160  Uriel Garcia, 12            19:37    Okeechobee High
 1406   161  John H Grellner, 10         19:39    Wharton Highschool
  635   162  Ceasar Rodriguez, 10        19:43    Lake Region High Scho
  634   163  Zach Cannaday, 9            19:45    Lake Howell High
  237   164  Michael Delfavero, 12       19:47    Chamberlain High Scho
  902   165  Chris Wiegers, 11           19:51    North Fort Myers Hs
  774   166  Daniel Rankin, 10           19:55    Martin County High
  676   167  Agapito Serrata, 1          19:58    Lely Hs
  232   168  Bradley Nelson, 10          20:00    Chamberlain High Scho
  937   169  Aaron Suarez, 9             20:05    Okeechobee High
 1319   170  Zorth Pilonieta, 11         20:09    Vanguard High School
  935   171  Oscar Garcia, 9             20:13    Okeechobee High
 1283   172  Bryan Eaton, 11             20:15    Titusville High
 1104   173  Christopher Skelley, 11     20:20    Seabreeze High
  908   174  Tom Grasberger, 1           20:28    Northeast High School
  662   175  Nicholas Herron, 12         21:00    Land O' Lakes High Sc
 1011   176  Joseph Daly, 10             21:08    Plant High School
  234   177  Cameron Stark, 10           21:22    Chamberlain High Scho
  641   178  Carlos Zapata, 9            21:24    Lake Region High Scho