2006 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 1A Boys Results


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Holy Trinity Episcopa    83    3    8    9   13   50   79  150   17:13      1:57
  2   P K. Yonge School        84    1    2   17   29   35   51   81   17:03      2:21
  3   Trinity Prep            109    6   18   23   28   34   39   46   17:35      1:15
  4   Berleley Prep           121    5   12   15   36   53   65   92   17:32      1:52
  5   Maclay High School      189   11   24   25   60   69   78  135   18:04      1:58
  6   Warner Christian        197    7   10   14   76   90  162        17:54      2:44
  7   Palmer Trinity          254   22   26   45   72   89  111  161   18:31      1:49
  8   Covenant Christian      303   20   32   49   86  116  142  147   18:39      2:25
  9   Shorecrest Prep         332   31   41   66   96   98  121  143   18:52      1:36
 10   South Walton High Sch   344   57   58   74   75   80   83  144   18:58        29
11*   Oak Hall School         350   27   52   67   97  107  110  140   18:57      1:51
12*   North Florida Christi   350    4   63   64   87  132  153  157   18:50      3:47
 13   Dade Christian          365   16   73   82   95   99  112  127   18:57      2:21
 14   McKeel Academy          381   44   54   88   93  102  104  159   19:09      1:15
 15   Admiral Farragut Acad   382   37   47   71  113  114  117  134   19:04      1:49
 16   Westminster Academy     399   30   33   68  123  145  146  149   19:10      3:00
 17   St. Johns Country Day   416   40   56   94  108  118  122  125   19:15      1:41
 18   Crooms Academy          418   19   42  106  120  131  155  164   19:12      2:57
 19   Miami Country Day       433   61   70   85   91  126  152        19:21      1:26
 20   Benjamin School         437   55   62  100  105  115  129  139   19:21      1:14
 21   Upperroom Christianac   439   21   59  103  119  137  165        19:18      3:03
 22   Archbishop Curley       481   48   77   84  124  148  154  160   19:37      2:28
 23   Indian Rocks Christia   544   38  109  128  133  136  141  163   19:52      2:27
 24   St. John Neumann        563   43  101  130  138  151  156  158   20:02      2:46

Individuals

1. Holy Trinity Episcopa
  531     3  Kyle Butler, 12             16:38  
  527     8  Bret M Butler, 10           16:55  
  528     9  Tyler E Truitt, 10          16:56  
  529    13  Kyle H Cooke, 11            17:03  
  533    50  Adam Cooke, 8               18:34  
  530    79  Daniel Turner, 11           19:12  
  532   150  Aaron Chapman, 8            21:06  
Time = 1:26:04     Places = 83

2. P K. Yonge School
  942     1  Michael Anderson, 12        15:42  
  941     2  Geoffrey Anderson, 12       16:14  
  940    17  Mark Dugger, 11             17:19  
  946    29  Jeffrey Mervau, 9           17:56  
  944    35  Ben Jernigan, 9             18:02  
  943    51  Chris Dolan, 12             18:35  
  945    81  Troy Kearney, 9             19:12  
Time = 1:25:11     Places = 84

3. Trinity Prep
 1298     6  Ranley Gousse, 10           16:47  
 1301    18  Kevin Lanza, 12             17:24  
 1300    23  Thomas Ward, 11             17:48  
 1299    28  Stuart Sandefur, 10         17:55  
 1302    34  John Shackelford, 12        18:02  
 1296    39  Cole Bosson, 10             18:14  
 1297    46  Stephen Casscells-Hamby, 10 18:31  
Time = 1:27:53     Places = 109

4. Berleley Prep
  101     5  Richard Blake, 11           16:45  
  104    12  Tyler Greathouse, 9         17:02  
  102    15  Robert Livingston, 12       17:13  
  105    36  Garrett Ransom, 1           18:03  
  103    53  Duncan Mitchell, 12         18:37  
  100    65  Connor Livingston, 10       18:51  
   99    92  Evan Kotranza, 10           19:31  
Time = 1:27:38     Places = 121

5. Maclay High School
  751    11  Patrick Swain, 8            17:00  
  748    24  Sean Griffin, 11            17:48  
  746    25  Conor Sweeney, 10           17:50  
  750    60  Austin Stevens, 8           18:46  
 1449    69  Ethan Rosenblum, 1          18:57  
  749    78  Holden Dickeson, 11         19:11  
  747   135  Taylor Van Winkle, 10       20:31  
Time = 1:30:18     Places = 189

6. Warner Christian
 1366     7  Slater Stitch, 12           16:47  
 1365    10  Daniel Dunn, 12             16:57  
 1362    14  Lewis Coleman, 11           17:05  
 1367    76  Rigby Coleman, 9            19:08  
 1363    90  Clint Dunn, 11              19:30  
 1364   162  Joel Watkins, 11            22:36  
Time = 1:29:26     Places = 197

7. Palmer Trinity
  964    22  Mark Allen, 10              17:41  
  967    26  Justin Weatherspoon, 10     17:51  
  968    45  George Keunen, 11           18:30  
  969    72  Luis Asensio, 7             19:02  
  965    89  Sean Hew, 10                19:29  
  970   111  Matthew Benenati, 8         19:50  
  966   161  Michael Stacks, 10          22:14  
Time = 1:32:31     Places = 254

8. Covenant Christian
  308    20  Darin Zauner, 11            17:30  
  307    32  Joseph Sherman, 11          18:00  
  305    49  Daniel Chimento, 10         18:34  
  311    86  Ezekial Zauner, 8           19:18  
  306   116  Matthew Hendrickson, 11     19:55  
  310   142  Daniel Pippin, 8            20:43  
  309   147  Alexander Hoffman, 7        20:59  
Time = 1:33:15     Places = 303

9. Shorecrest Prep
 1135    31  Stephen Spanos, 10          18:00  
 1137    41  Jordan Silver, 11           18:19  
 1133    66  Wyatt Krapf, 10             18:52  
 1134    96  Joey Martinez, 10           19:35  
 1139    98  Alex Fox, 12                19:36  
 1136   121  Sean Sekas, 11              20:01  
 1138   143  Ian Bockman-Pedersen, 12    20:46  
Time = 1:34:20     Places = 332

10. South Walton High Sch
 1187    57  Christian Mayes, 12         18:43  
 1186    58  Craig Dermody, 12           18:45  
 1185    74  Austin Buzzett, 11          19:04  
 1189    75  Wells Buzzett, 9            19:08  
 1184    80  Garrett Fincke, 10          19:12  
 1188    83  Drew Taylor, 12             19:14  
 1190   144  Michael McManus, 9          20:54  
Time = 1:34:50     Places = 344

11*. Oak Hall School
  916    27  Ryan Harris, 11             17:54  
  919    52  Miles Harris, 12            18:35  
  922    67  Andrew Scarborough, 9       18:55  
  920    97  Tiffen Tapia-Lovier, 12     19:36  
  917   107  Dan Rocca, 11               19:44  
  918   110  Christopher Depadua, 12     19:49  
  921   140  Dean Sharabi, 7             20:36  
Time = 1:34:42     Places = 350

12*. North Florida Christi
  891     4  Whitney Strickland, III, 10 16:40  
  892    63  Kenneth Turner, 10          18:49  
  893    64  Tyler Council, 12           18:49  
  895    87  Blair Strickland, 7         19:26  
  896   132  Kevin Bradberry, 9          20:27  
  897   153  Richard Mann, 9             21:21  
  894   157  Brad Givens, 12             21:31  
Time = 1:34:10     Places = 350

13. Dade Christian
  348    16  Christopher Skees, 12       17:17  
  344    73  Ranier Hessing, 11          19:04  
  343    82  Raul Garcia, 11             19:13  
  347    95  Carlos Escar, 12            19:34  
  345    99  Daniel Varona, 11           19:38  
  342   112  Bradley Tritsch, 10         19:51  
  346   127  Josh Budenz, 12             20:17  
Time = 1:34:44     Places = 365

14. McKeel Academy
  790    44  Stephen Bishop, 12          18:25  
  789    54  John Allison, 12            18:38  
  788    88  Christian Nazario, 11       19:27  
  791    93  Lantz Bowman, 12            19:32  
  787   102  Josh Meadows, 10            19:40  
  792   104  Armando Perez, 12           19:42  
  793   159  Martin Balderas, 8          21:39  
Time = 1:35:41     Places = 381

15. Admiral Farragut Acad
    2    37  Alexander Banks, 11         18:04  
    1    47  Steven Evans, 10            18:32  
    7    71  Thomas Deeter, 1            18:59  
    5   113  Jared Gilbreath, 12         19:53  
    4   114  Alhen Drillich, 12          19:53  
    3   117  Konstantin Drabkin, 12      19:55  
    6   134  Alex Weaver, 8              20:29  
Time = 1:35:19     Places = 382

16. Westminster Academy
 1398    30  Paul Wackes, 12             17:56  
 1395    33  Julio Perez, 11             18:01  
 1397    68  Christian Wackes, 11        18:56  
 1393   123  Teddy Hess, 11              20:03  
 1394   145  Michael Luzinski, 11        20:56  
 1396   146  Remmy Rickel, 11            20:58  
 1399   149  Pat Ross, 8                 21:04  
Time = 1:35:51     Places = 399

17. St. Johns Country Day
 1226    40  Miguel Constantine, 11      18:15  
 1227    56  Alex Wester, 11             18:42  
 1224    94  Jackson Gardner, 10         19:34  
 1225   108  Jeremy Graf, 10             19:47  
 1228   118  Eric Clayman, 12            19:56  
 1230   122  Austin Wester, 9            20:01  
 1229   125  Gary Baker, 9               20:11  
Time = 1:36:13     Places = 416

18. Crooms Academy
  317    19  Matthew Debrew, 12          17:28  
  318    42  Demetrius Miller, 12        18:22  
  313   106  Ben Benomur, 10             19:44  
  319   120  Justin Peterson, 12         20:00  
  315   131  David Rodriguez, 10         20:25  
  314   155  Wesley Escate, 10           21:30  
  316   164  Chris Jeffcoat, 11          22:49  
Time = 1:35:58     Places = 418

19. Miami Country Day
  819    61  Dean Frankel, 11            18:47  
  822    70  Matthew Gladstone, 9        18:57  
  816    85  Arjun Chandar, 10           19:15  
  817    91  Benham Anvari, 11           19:31  
  821   126  Keeler Watson, 8            20:13  
  818   152  Sean Doyle, 11              21:15  
Time = 1:36:42     Places = 433

20. Benjamin School
   84    55  William Black, 10           18:41  
   86    62  Luke McNiff, 10             18:48  
   87   100  Coleman Romfh, 10           19:38  
   88   105  John Spinnenweber, 10       19:43  
   90   115  Luke Tobis, 11              19:54  
   89   129  Kyle Crossen, 11            20:23  
   85   139  John Harrison, 10           20:35  
Time = 1:36:41     Places = 437

21. Upperroom Christianac
 1315    21  Stefon Napier, 9            17:32  
 1310    59  Marc-Kenner Cheribin, 10    18:45  
 1312   103  Pierre Dorcius, 12          19:41  
 1313   119  Bryce Hill, 8               19:57  
 1311   137  James Dorcius, 10           20:34  
 1314   165  Jeremiah Livingston, 8      24:52  
Time = 1:36:26     Places = 439

22. Archbishop Curley
   19    48  Christopher Seignon, 12     18:33  
   15    77  Carl Dominique, 10          19:11  
   16    84  James Celestin, 11          19:15  
   20   124  John Tomlinson, 12          20:04  
   17   148  John Tillman, 11            21:01  
   18   154  Andrew Macedonia, 12        21:27  
   21   160  Kevin Smith, 9              21:50  
Time = 1:38:01     Places = 481

23. Indian Rocks Christia
  565    38  Josh Johnson, 9             18:07  
  563   109  Marc Szabo, 12              19:49  
  566   128  Michael Meriwether, 9       20:21  
  562   133  Zach Rousonelos, 12         20:28  
  561   136  James Johnson, 10           20:33  
  564   141  Richard Willsey, 7          20:38  
  567   163  Jordan Tarr, 9              22:44  
Time = 1:39:16     Places = 544

24. St. John Neumann
 1212    43  Andrew Nichols, 10          18:23  
 1213   101  Taylor Peliska, 10          19:39  
 1210   130  Joey Farinacci, 10          20:24  
 1211   138  Danny Grasso, 10            20:35  
 1214   151  Andrew Avila, 11            21:09  
 1216   156  Benjamin Gillenwaters, 12   21:30  
 1215   158  Andrew Sweeney, 11          21:33  
Time = 1:40:08     Places = 563
Top

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  942     1  Michael Anderson, 12        15:42    P K. Yonge School
  941     2  Geoffrey Anderson, 12       16:14    P K. Yonge School
  531     3  Kyle Butler, 12             16:38    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  891     4  Whitney Strickland, III, 10 16:40    North Florida Christi
  101     5  Richard Blake, 11           16:45    Berleley Prep
 1298     6  Ranley Gousse, 10           16:47    Trinity Prep
 1366     7  Slater Stitch, 12           16:47    Warner Christian
  527     8  Bret M Butler, 10           16:55    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  528     9  Tyler E Truitt, 10          16:56    Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1365    10  Daniel Dunn, 12             16:57    Warner Christian
  751    11  Patrick Swain, 8            17:00    Maclay High School
  104    12  Tyler Greathouse, 9         17:02    Berleley Prep
  529    13  Kyle H Cooke, 11            17:03    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  213    14  Joe Cathey, 11              17:04    Calvary Christian
 1362    15  Lewis Coleman, 11           17:05    Warner Christian
  102    16  Robert Livingston, 12       17:13    Berleley Prep
  348    17  Christopher Skees, 12       17:17    Dade Christian
  940    18  Mark Dugger, 11             17:19    P K. Yonge School
  281    19  Kyle Carufe, 11             17:20    Community School Of N
 1301    20  Kevin Lanza, 12             17:24    Trinity Prep
 1268    21  Aaron Koch, 11              17:25    Tamp Prep
   98    22  Andrew Jarriel, 10          17:27    Berean Christian Scho
  317    23  Matthew Debrew, 12          17:28    Crooms Academy
  308    24  Darin Zauner, 11            17:30    Covenant Christian
 1315    25  Stefon Napier, 9            17:32    Upperroom Christianac
  404    26  Josh Wolfe, 10              17:38    First Academy Lessbur
  964    27  Mark Allen, 10              17:41    Palmer Trinity
  846    28  Christopher Pruitt, 11      17:47    Mount Dora Bible
 1300    29  Thomas Ward, 11             17:48    Trinity Prep
  748    30  Sean Griffin, 11            17:48    Maclay High School
  746    31  Conor Sweeney, 10           17:50    Maclay High School
  967    32  Justin Weatherspoon, 10     17:51    Palmer Trinity
  916    33  Ryan Harris, 11             17:54    Oak Hall School
 1299    34  Stuart Sandefur, 10         17:55    Trinity Prep
  946    35  Jeffrey Mervau, 9           17:56    P K. Yonge School
 1398    36  Paul Wackes, 12             17:56    Westminster Academy
 1135    37  Stephen Spanos, 10          18:00    Shorecrest Prep
  307    38  Joseph Sherman, 11          18:00    Covenant Christian
 1395    39  Julio Perez, 11             18:01    Westminster Academy
 1302    40  John Shackelford, 12        18:02    Trinity Prep
  944    41  Ben Jernigan, 9             18:02    P K. Yonge School
  105    42  Garrett Ransom, 1           18:03    Berleley Prep
    2    43  Alexander Banks, 11         18:04    Admiral Farragut Acad
  565    44  Josh Johnson, 9             18:07    Indian Rocks Christia
  137    45  Daniel McKean, 11           18:11    Bishop Snyder High Sc
  605    46  Steven Thompson, 12         18:11    Keswick Christian
 1296    47  Cole Bosson, 10             18:14    Trinity Prep
 1226    48  Miguel Constantine, 11      18:15    St. Johns Country Day
 1137    49  Jordan Silver, 11           18:19    Shorecrest Prep
  318    50  Demetrius Miller, 12        18:22    Crooms Academy
 1212    51  Andrew Nichols, 10          18:23    St. John Neumann
  790    52  Stephen Bishop, 12          18:25    McKeel Academy
  968    53  George Keunen, 11           18:30    Palmer Trinity
 1297    54  Stephen Casscells-Hamby, 10 18:31    Trinity Prep
    1    55  Steven Evans, 10            18:32    Admiral Farragut Acad
   19    56  Christopher Seignon, 12     18:33    Archbishop Curley
  305    57  Daniel Chimento, 10         18:34    Covenant Christian
  533    58  Adam Cooke, 8               18:34    Holy Trinity Episcopa
  943    59  Chris Dolan, 12             18:35    P K. Yonge School
  919    60  Miles Harris, 12            18:35    Oak Hall School
  103    61  Duncan Mitchell, 12         18:37    Berleley Prep
 1208    62  Patrick Groome, 9           18:38    St. Edward's School
  789    63  John Allison, 12            18:38    McKeel Academy
   84    64  William Black, 10           18:41    Benjamin School
 1227    65  Alex Wester, 11             18:42    St. Johns Country Day
 1187    66  Christian Mayes, 12         18:43    South Walton High Sch
 1186    67  Craig Dermody, 12           18:45    South Walton High Sch
 1310    68  Marc-Kenner Cheribin, 10    18:45    Upperroom Christianac
  750    69  Austin Stevens, 8           18:46    Maclay High School
  819    70  Dean Frankel, 11            18:47    Miami Country Day
   86    71  Luke McNiff, 10             18:48    Benjamin School
  892    72  Kenneth Turner, 10          18:49    North Florida Christi
  893    73  Tyler Council, 12           18:49    North Florida Christi
  100    74  Connor Livingston, 10       18:51    Berleley Prep
 1133    75  Wyatt Krapf, 10             18:52    Shorecrest Prep
  575    76  Dale Barlow, 10             18:52    Jay High School
  922    77  Andrew Scarborough, 9       18:55    Oak Hall School
 1397    78  Christian Wackes, 11        18:56    Westminster Academy
 1449    79  Ethan Rosenblum, 1          18:57    Maclay High School
  822    80  Matthew Gladstone, 9        18:57    Miami Country Day
    7    81  Thomas Deeter, 1            18:59    Admiral Farragut Acad
 1405    82  Bill Naylor, 10             19:00    Wewahitchka High Scho
  969    83  Luis Asensio, 7             19:02    Palmer Trinity
  344    84  Ranier Hessing, 11          19:04    Dade Christian
 1185    85  Austin Buzzett, 11          19:04    South Walton High Sch
 1189    86  Wells Buzzett, 9            19:08    South Walton High Sch
 1367    87  Rigby Coleman, 9            19:08    Warner Christian
   15    88  Carl Dominique, 10          19:11    Archbishop Curley
  749    89  Holden Dickeson, 11         19:11    Maclay High School
  530    90  Daniel Turner, 11           19:12    Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1184    91  Garrett Fincke, 10          19:12    South Walton High Sch
  945    92  Troy Kearney, 9             19:12    P K. Yonge School
  343    93  Raul Garcia, 11             19:13    Dade Christian
 1188    94  Drew Taylor, 12             19:14    South Walton High Sch
   16    95  James Celestin, 11          19:15    Archbishop Curley
  816    96  Arjun Chandar, 10           19:15    Miami Country Day
  311    97  Ezekial Zauner, 8           19:18    Covenant Christian
  304    98  Noah Thompson, 11           19:22    Coral Springs Christi
  895    99  Blair Strickland, 7         19:26    North Florida Christi
  788   100  Christian Nazario, 11       19:27    McKeel Academy
  965   101  Sean Hew, 10                19:29    Palmer Trinity
 1363   102  Clint Dunn, 11              19:30    Warner Christian
  817   103  Benham Anvari, 11           19:31    Miami Country Day
   99   104  Evan Kotranza, 10           19:31    Berleley Prep
  791   105  Lantz Bowman, 12            19:32    McKeel Academy
 1224   106  Jackson Gardner, 10         19:34    St. Johns Country Day
  347   107  Carlos Escar, 12            19:34    Dade Christian
 1134   108  Joey Martinez, 10           19:35    Shorecrest Prep
  920   109  Tiffen Tapia-Lovier, 12     19:36    Oak Hall School
 1139   110  Alex Fox, 12                19:36    Shorecrest Prep
 1132   111  Steve Zein, 10              19:37    Sheridan Hills Christ
  345   112  Daniel Varona, 11           19:38    Dade Christian
   87   113  Coleman Romfh, 10           19:38    Benjamin School
 1213   114  Taylor Peliska, 10          19:39    St. John Neumann
  787   115  Josh Meadows, 10            19:40    McKeel Academy
 1312   116  Pierre Dorcius, 12          19:41    Upperroom Christianac
  792   117  Armando Perez, 12           19:42    McKeel Academy
   88   118  John Spinnenweber, 10       19:43    Benjamin School
  313   119  Ben Benomur, 10             19:44    Crooms Academy
  917   120  Dan Rocca, 11               19:44    Oak Hall School
 1225   121  Jeremy Graf, 10             19:47    St. Johns Country Day
  563   122  Marc Szabo, 12              19:49    Indian Rocks Christia
  918   123  Christopher Depadua, 12     19:49    Oak Hall School
  970   124  Matthew Benenati, 8         19:50    Palmer Trinity
  342   125  Bradley Tritsch, 10         19:51    Dade Christian
    5   126  Jared Gilbreath, 12         19:53    Admiral Farragut Acad
    4   127  Alhen Drillich, 12          19:53    Admiral Farragut Acad
   90   128  Luke Tobis, 11              19:54    Benjamin School
  306   129  Matthew Hendrickson, 11     19:55    Covenant Christian
    3   130  Konstantin Drabkin, 12      19:55    Admiral Farragut Acad
 1228   131  Eric Clayman, 12            19:56    St. Johns Country Day
 1313   132  Bryce Hill, 8               19:57    Upperroom Christianac
  319   133  Justin Peterson, 12         20:00    Crooms Academy
 1136   134  Sean Sekas, 11              20:01    Shorecrest Prep
 1230   135  Austin Wester, 9            20:01    St. Johns Country Day
 1110   136  James Meyers, 11            20:03    Seacrest Country Day
 1393   137  Teddy Hess, 11              20:03    Westminster Academy
   20   138  John Tomlinson, 12          20:04    Archbishop Curley
 1229   139  Gary Baker, 9               20:11    St. Johns Country Day
  821   140  Keeler Watson, 8            20:13    Miami Country Day
  346   141  Josh Budenz, 12             20:17    Dade Christian
  566   142  Michael Meriwether, 9       20:21    Indian Rocks Christia
   89   143  Kyle Crossen, 11            20:23    Benjamin School
 1210   144  Joey Farinacci, 10          20:24    St. John Neumann
  315   145  David Rodriguez, 10         20:25    Crooms Academy
  896   146  Kevin Bradberry, 9          20:27    North Florida Christi
  562   147  Zach Rousonelos, 12         20:28    Indian Rocks Christia
    6   148  Alex Weaver, 8              20:29    Admiral Farragut Acad
  747   149  Taylor Van Winkle, 10       20:31    Maclay High School
  561   150  James Johnson, 10           20:33    Indian Rocks Christia
 1311   151  James Dorcius, 10           20:34    Upperroom Christianac
 1211   152  Danny Grasso, 10            20:35    St. John Neumann
   85   153  John Harrison, 10           20:35    Benjamin School
  921   154  Dean Sharabi, 7             20:36    Oak Hall School
  564   155  Richard Willsey, 7          20:38    Indian Rocks Christia
  310   156  Daniel Pippin, 8            20:43    Covenant Christian
 1138   157  Ian Bockman-Pedersen, 12    20:46    Shorecrest Prep
 1190   158  Michael McManus, 9          20:54    South Walton High Sch
 1394   159  Michael Luzinski, 11        20:56    Westminster Academy
 1396   160  Remmy Rickel, 11            20:58    Westminster Academy
  309   161  Alexander Hoffman, 7        20:59    Covenant Christian
   17   162  John Tillman, 11            21:01    Archbishop Curley
 1399   163  Pat Ross, 8                 21:04    Westminster Academy
  532   164  Aaron Chapman, 8            21:06    Holy Trinity Episcopa
 1214   165  Andrew Avila, 11            21:09    St. John Neumann
  818   166  Sean Doyle, 11              21:15    Miami Country Day
  897   167  Richard Mann, 9             21:21    North Florida Christi
   18   168  Andrew Macedonia, 12        21:27    Archbishop Curley
  314   169  Wesley Escate, 10           21:30    Crooms Academy
 1216   170  Benjamin Gillenwaters, 12   21:30    St. John Neumann
  894   171  Brad Givens, 12             21:31    North Florida Christi
 1215   172  Andrew Sweeney, 11          21:33    St. John Neumann
  793   173  Martin Balderas, 8          21:39    McKeel Academy
   21   174  Kevin Smith, 9              21:50    Archbishop Curley
  966   175  Michael Stacks, 10          22:14    Palmer Trinity
 1364   176  Joel Watkins, 11            22:36    Warner Christian
  567   177  Jordan Tarr, 9              22:44    Indian Rocks Christia
  316   178  Chris Jeffcoat, 11          22:49    Crooms Academy
 1314   179  Jeremiah Livingston, 8      24:52    Upperroom Christianac