2005 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 4A Girls Results
STATE MEET 2005 GIRLS 4A

STATE MEET 2005 GIRLS 4A

Dade City, Florida

Nov. 9, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 1366     1     1  Brasovan, Ashley*           17:47    5:43  Wellington
  335     2     2  Amaro, Emilie*              18:29    5:57  Cypress Bay

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

46 3 Areson, Jackie* 19:02 6:08 Atlantic-Delray Beach 629 4 3 Hintze, Amanada, 11* 19:13 6:11 Lake Brantley High Sc 465 5 4 Quick, Amanda, 12* 19:19 6:13 Gaither High 1332 6 5 Northrup, Julie, 12* 19:20 6:13 Vero Beach High 866 7 6 Cox, Chanelle, 9* 19:25 6:15 Niceville High 1191 8 Allen, Kerry, 12* 19:32 6:17 St. Petersburg High 193 9 7 Doss, Natalie, 12* 19:35 6:18 Buchholz High 529 10 8 Ramos, Isel, 12* 19:36 6:18 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 1132 11 Washington, Christal* 19:47 6:22 South Broward 196 12 9 Miner, Crystal, 12* 19:53 6:24 Buchholz High 1162 13 Garrow, Laura, 12* 19:54 6:24 Spruce Creek High 375 14 Williams, Paige, 12* 19:59 6:26 East Bay High 192 15 10 *Marsh, Katie, 10* 20:02 6:27 Buchholz High 1039 16 11 Cohen, Ocean, 11* 20:04 6:27 Riverview High (Saras 194 17 12 Garvin, Laralee, 12* 20:13 6:30 Buchholz High 1370 18 13 Muntz, Lauren* 20:15 6:31 Wellington 195 19 14 Kays, Allison, 11* 20:17 6:32 Buchholz High 908 20 15 Mera, Sasha, 11* 20:20 6:32 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 937 21 16 Rancich, Stephanie, 12* 20:22 6:33 Palm Harbor High 72 22 17 Cronin, Theresa, 12* 20:23 6:33 Bartram Trail High 865 23 18 Cooper, Kristen L, 11* 20:23 6:34 Niceville High 1223 24 Lucas, Lindsay* 20:28 6:35 Taravella 940 25 19 Wilkerson, Sarah, 11* 20:31 6:36 Palm Harbor High 906 26 20 Hoar, Meagan, 10* 20:41 6:39 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 936 27 21 Levin, Laura, 10* 20:42 6:40 Palm Harbor High 774 28 22 Sapundjieff, Samantha, 11* 20:43 6:40 Melbourne High 466 29 23 Quick, Katie, 11* 20:43 6:40 Gaither High 909 30 24 Rodriguez, Nastasha, 9* 20:44 6:40 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 905 31 25 Gil, Jillian, 10* 20:45 6:40 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 1040 32 26 Cookerly, Channing, 12* 20:47 6:41 Riverview High (Saras 198 33 27 Villemaire, Jessica, 12* 20:51 6:42 Buchholz High 1042 34 28 Duffy, Alysha, 12* 20:53 6:43 Riverview High (Saras 903 35 29 Blanco, Gabriela, 9* 20:53 6:43 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 358 36 Baumann, Brooke, 10* 20:54 6:43 Deland High 1127 37 30 Kelly, Shannon, 12* 20:54 6:44 Sickles High 1044 38 31 Rosenberg, Sara, 12* 20:56 6:44 Riverview High (Saras 162 39 32 Koziara, Brittany, 9* 20:59 6:45 Boone High School 634 40 33 Stahler, Darcie, 9* 21:00 6:45 Lake Brantley High Sc 869 41 34 Ritacco, Megan, 11* 21:03 6:46 Niceville High 926 42 Tabares, Julianna* 21:04 6:47 Palm Beach Central 1380 43 Spear, Jessica, 12* 21:06 6:47 West Orange High Scho 548 44 35 *Brewer, Celeste, 12* 21:07 6:48 Homestead High School 1368 45 36 Echerri, Jessica* 21:07 6:48 Wellington 75 46 37 Novak, Melanie, 9* 21:12 6:49 Bartram Trail High 376 47 Arrellano, Kelsey, 9* 21:13 6:49 East Ridge High Schoo 1126 48 38 Hegge, Angela, 11* 21:13 6:50 Sickles High 377 49 Godfrey, Jennifer, 11* 21:16 6:50 Eau Gallie High 1421 50 39 Oyler, Mary, 12* 21:17 6:51 Winter Park High Scho 631 51 40 McCan, Brittany, 10* 21:17 6:51 Lake Brantley High Sc 775 52 41 Spragins, Lyndsey, 10* 21:18 6:51 Melbourne High 282 53 42 Nichols, Lyndsay* 21:19 6:51 Cooper City 281 54 43 Marietta, Danielle* 21:19 6:51 Cooper City 1315 55 44 Estime, Jennifer, 10* 21:20 6:52 Varela High School 1038 56 45 Anderson, Erica, 11* 21:21 6:52 Riverview High (Saras 633 57 46 Melicharek, Jaclyn, 10* 21:22 6:53 Lake Brantley High Sc 821 58 47 Blue, Ishinika, 12* 21:25 6:53 Miami Southridge High 606 59 Maxson, Kathryn* 21:25 6:53 Jupiter 907 60 48 Menendez, Melissa, 9* 21:26 6:54 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 1371 61 49 Woersching, Holly* 21:26 6:54 Wellington 1319 62 50 Soave, Kiara, 11* 21:26 6:54 Varela High School 931 63 51 McKnight, Laura* 21:28 6:54 Palm Beach Gardens 864 64 52 Calhoun, Ashley, 10* 21:28 6:54 Niceville High 1422 65 53 Satcher, Emily, 12* 21:29 6:55 Winter Park High Scho 414 66 Lepe, Javiera, 11* 21:30 6:55 Ferguson Senior High 284 67 54 Edmonson, Catherine, 11* 21:30 6:55 Coral Reef High Schoo 1129 68 55 Snyder, Jennifer, 12* 21:35 6:57 Sickles High 1157 69 56 Gomer, Erica* 21:36 6:57 Spanish River 159 70 57 Fleming, Marycatherine, 9* 21:37 6:57 Boone High School 773 71 58 McNaughton, Candice, 10* 21:38 6:58 Melbourne High 925 72 Bosse, Jennifer, 12* 21:40 6:58 Palm Bay High 863 73 59 Bernier, Caitlin, 11* 21:40 6:58 Niceville High 772 74 60 Mann, Hellen, 9* 21:43 6:59 Melbourne High 1418 75 61 Brethauer, Natalie, 11* 21:43 6:59 Winter Park High Scho
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

283 76 62 Sturdy, Alexis* 21:44 7:00 Cooper City 73 77 63 England, Erica, 12* 21:45 7:00 Bartram Trail High 467 78 64 Seymore, Emily, 11* 21:45 7:00 Gaither High 197 79 65 Ross, Sarah, 12* 21:46 7:00 Buchholz High 904 80 66 Brown, Catherine, 12* 21:47 7:01 Our Lady Of Lourdes A 1334 81 67 Watson, Sarah, 12* 21:48 7:01 Vero Beach High 1318 82 68 Otero, Erika, 12* 21:54 7:03 Varela High School 336 83 69 Austin, Ambroshia* 21:55 7:03 Cypress Bay 1131 84 70 Vaglia, Megan, 9* 21:58 7:04 Sickles High 1419 85 71 Catala, Mariela, 9* 21:58 7:04 Winter Park High Scho 341 86 72 Yepez, Vanessa* 22:00 7:05 Cypress Bay 934 87 73 Boyd, Stephanie, 9* 22:03 7:06 Palm Harbor High 776 88 74 Trout, Stephanie, 10* 22:03 7:06 Melbourne High 1041 89 75 Dorociak, Jacquelin, 10* 22:05 7:06 Riverview High (Saras 292 90 76 Moseley, Emily* 22:05 7:06 Coral Springs 337 91 77 Honyak, Lindsey* 22:07 7:07 Cypress Bay 1365 92 78 Bollinger, Alyn Star* 22:08 7:07 Wellington 157 93 79 Blanca, Christina, 11* 22:08 7:07 Boone High School 1155 94 80 Eubank, Megan* 22:10 7:08 Spanish River 277 95 81 Dubrawa, Sandra* 22:11 7:08 Cooper City 1417 96 82 Blake, Emily, 11* 22:12 7:08 Winter Park High Scho 939 97 83 Sullivan, Jacqueline, 11* 22:13 7:09 Palm Harbor High 74 98 84 Meier, Michelle, 9* 22:15 7:10 Bartram Trail High 1420 99 85 Lindsey, Megan, 11* 22:15 7:10 Winter Park High Scho 1416 100 86 Alvarez, Mari, 11* 22:17 7:10 Winter Park High Scho 340 101 87 Porter, Sarah* 22:18 7:11 Cypress Bay 1331 102 88 Muller, Ashley, 10* 22:19 7:11 Vero Beach High 339 103 89 Macconnie, Lindsey* 22:20 7:11 Cypress Bay 163 104 90 Parker, Ruth, 11* 22:23 7:12 Boone High School 635 105 91 Wheeler, Leslie, 9* 22:25 7:13 Lake Brantley High Sc 1133 106 Cantu, Marisol, 10* 22:28 7:14 South Dade High Schoo 1125 107 92 Hatcher, Marissa, 12* 22:28 7:14 Sickles High 160 108 93 Gallman, Justine, 9* 22:29 7:14 Boone High School 1369 109 94 Finch, Margaret* 22:30 7:14 Wellington 76 110 95 *Mackie, Diana, 10* 22:34 7:16 Bartram Trail High 1314 111 96 Espinet, Jennifer, 12* 22:48 7:20 Varela High School 868 112 97 Keel, Morgan, 9* 22:51 7:21 Niceville High 1335 113 98 Williams, Jenetta, 9* 22:53 7:22 Vero Beach High 1156 114 99 Fagerli, Kirsten* 22:55 7:22 Spanish River 527 115 100 Khan, Sarah, 12* 22:55 7:23 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 1160 116 101 Woodhouse, Skyle* 22:57 7:23 Spanish River 546 117 102 Boston, Tranase, 12* 22:59 7:24 Homestead High School 1158 118 103 Johnston, Anna* 23:01 7:24 Spanish River 71 119 104 Cooper, Courtney, 11* 23:02 7:25 Bartram Trail High 1333 120 105 Reismiller, Katelyn, 12* 23:02 7:25 Vero Beach High 1130 121 106 *Plunkett, Cynthia, 11* 23:05 7:26 Sickles High 1435 122 107 *Cupka, Julie, 10 23:06 7:26 Vero Beach High 338 123 108 Johnson, Cynthia* 23:07 7:26 Cypress Bay 158 124 109 Capehart, Ashley, 10* 23:10 7:27 Boone High School 280 125 110 Howard, Heather* 23:11 7:28 Cooper City 1043 126 111 Nelson, Katie, 10* 23:11 7:28 Riverview High (Saras 826 127 112 Kaneesha, Knowles, 9* 23:12 7:28 Miami Southridge High 161 128 113 Hurley, Morgan, 9* 23:12 7:28 Boone High School 547 129 114 Desir, Jennie, 10* 23:13 7:28 Homestead High School 296 130 115 Reed, Alyssa* 23:14 7:28 Coral Springs 297 131 116 Ruddock, Rachel* 23:14 7:28 Coral Springs 294 132 117 Pierson, Simone* 23:15 7:29 Coral Springs 289 133 118 Siegel, Madeliene, 11* 23:18 7:30 Coral Reef High Schoo 295 134 119 Porter, Jenevah* 23:19 7:30 Coral Springs 77 135 120 Ragland, Laura, 10* 23:19 7:30 Bartram Trail High 528 136 121 Penates, Vanessa, 11* 23:22 7:31 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 463 137 122 Fisher, Shannon, 9* 23:27 7:33 Gaither High 928 138 123 Chu, Jennifer* 23:31 7:34 Palm Beach Gardens 1320 139 124 Vignati, Giannelli, 9* 23:33 7:35 Varela High School 279 140 125 Gicala, Cindy* 23:35 7:35 Cooper City 287 141 126 Montero, Samantha, 10* 23:36 7:36 Coral Reef High Schoo 867 142 127 Durrenberger, Ann R, 10* 23:36 7:36 Niceville High 293 143 128 Murphy, Nicole* 23:40 7:37 Coral Springs 632 144 129 McCan, Kendra, 11* 23:41 7:37 Lake Brantley High Sc 1330 145 130 Gray, Meyonka, 9* 23:46 7:39 Vero Beach High 1128 146 131 Mejia*, Nicia, 11* 23:49 7:40 Sickles High 1317 147 132 Mitchell, Kelly, 10* 23:49 7:40 Varela High School 278 148 133 Gazrini, Michelle* 23:50 7:40 Cooper City 927 149 134 Borden, Brooke* 23:51 7:40 Palm Beach Gardens 291 150 135 Lyon, Melanie* 23:53 7:41 Coral Springs 1159 151 136 Sorensen, Andrea* 23:58 7:43 Spanish River 825 152 137 Fudge, Selena, 10* 23:58 7:43 Miami Southridge High 771 153 138 Haber, Olivia, 12* 24:00 7:43 Melbourne High 1442 154 Da4Z5Eg 24:03 7:44 286 155 139 Juste, Danelle, 11* 24:03 7:44 Coral Reef High Schoo 1367 156 140 Carrigan, Emma* 24:06 7:45 Wellington 1438 157 141 *Zarbo, Heather, 12 24:12 7:47 Gaither High 290 158 142 Yaylali, Erin, 9* 24:13 7:48 Coral Reef High Schoo 288 159 143 Scales, Kirsten, 9* 24:22 7:50 Coral Reef High Schoo 938 160 144 Spilker, Hannah, 11* 24:26 7:52 Palm Harbor High 285 161 145 Edmonson, Erika, 9* 24:28 7:52 Coral Reef High Schoo 549 162 146 Johnson, Alexis, 9* 24:29 7:53 Homestead High School 930 163 147 Holroyd, Jessica* 24:29 7:53 Palm Beach Gardens 822 164 148 Connor, Kamesha, 10* 24:33 7:54 Miami Southridge High 526 165 149 Kellogg, Jessica, 10* 24:33 7:54 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 525 166 150 Gonzalez, Mayen, 10* 24:33 7:54 Hialeah Miami Lakes H 464 167 151 King, Alexandra, 10* 24:36 7:55 Gaither High 630 168 152 Hintze, Whitney, 10* 24:38 7:56 Lake Brantley High Sc 468 169 153 Zambrana, Jennifer, 9* 24:46 7:58 Gaither High
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

823 170 154 Connor, Kanesha, 10* 24:51 8:00 Miami Southridge High 1316 171 155 Hernandez, Alyssa, 11* 24:58 8:02 Varela High School 824 172 156 Fudge, Sabrina, 10* 25:05 8:04 Miami Southridge High 932 173 157 Miller, Samantha* 25:11 8:06 Palm Beach Gardens 551 174 158 Lukes, Lucky, 10* 25:20 8:09 Homestead High School 1430 175 159 *Montana, Elikzabeth 25:31 8:13 Spanish River 929 176 160 Exantus, Rancha* 25:43 8:17 Palm Beach Gardens 933 177 161 Nutting, Janelle* 25:50 8:19 Palm Beach Gardens 550 178 162 Louisme, Jasmine, 9* 26:01 8:22 Homestead High School 552 179 163 Permenter, Cherry, 10* 26:09 8:25 Homestead High School 935 180 164 Dantuluri, Keerti, 12* 26:36 8:34 Palm Harbor High "*" indicates females 2 finishers among Men 127 & Under 130 finishers among Women 127 & Under 4 male finishers 176 female finishers 180 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Buchholz High 193 7 Doss, Natalie, 12* 19:35 6:18 196 9 Miner, Crystal, 12* 19:53 6:24 192 10 *Marsh, Katie, 10* 20:02 6:27 194 12 Garvin, Laralee, 12* 20:13 6:30 195 14 Kays, Allison, 11* 20:17 6:32 7 Finishers Time = 1:39:57 Places = 52 2. Our Lady Of Lourdes A 908 15 Mera, Sasha, 11* 20:20 6:32 906 20 Hoar, Meagan, 10* 20:41 6:39 909 24 Rodriguez, Nastasha, 9* 20:44 6:40 905 25 Gil, Jillian, 10* 20:45 6:40 903 29 Blanco, Gabriela, 9* 20:53 6:43 7 Finishers Time = 1:43:20 Places = 113 3. Riverview High (Saras 1039 11 Cohen, Ocean, 11* 20:04 6:27 1040 26 Cookerly, Channing, 12* 20:47 6:41 1042 28 Duffy, Alysha, 12* 20:53 6:43 1044 31 Rosenberg, Sara, 12* 20:56 6:44 1038 45 Anderson, Erica, 11* 21:21 6:52 7 Finishers Time = 1:43:59 Places = 141 4. Niceville High 866 6 Cox, Chanelle, 9* 19:25 6:15 865 18 Cooper, Kristen L, 11* 20:23 6:34 869 34 Ritacco, Megan, 11* 21:03 6:46 864 52 Calhoun, Ashley, 10* 21:28 6:54 863 59 Bernier, Caitlin, 11* 21:40 6:58 7 Finishers Time = 1:43:58 Places = 169 5. Wellington 1366 1 Brasovan, Ashley* 17:47 5:43 1370 13 Muntz, Lauren* 20:15 6:31 1368 36 Echerri, Jessica* 21:07 6:48 1371 49 Woersching, Holly* 21:26 6:54 1365 78 Bollinger, Alyn Star* 22:08 7:07 7 Finishers Time = 1:42:42 Places = 177 6. Palm Harbor High 937 16 Rancich, Stephanie, 12* 20:22 6:33 940 19 Wilkerson, Sarah, 11* 20:31 6:36 936 21 Levin, Laura, 10* 20:42 6:40 934 73 Boyd, Stephanie, 9* 22:03 7:06 939 83 Sullivan, Jacqueline, 11* 22:13 7:09 7 Finishers Time = 1:45:49 Places = 212 7. Lake Brantley High Sc 629 3 Hintze, Amanada, 11* 19:13 6:11 634 33 Stahler, Darcie, 9* 21:00 6:45 631 40 McCan, Brittany, 10* 21:17 6:51 633 46 Melicharek, Jaclyn, 10* 21:22 6:53 635 91 Wheeler, Leslie, 9* 22:25 7:13 7 Finishers Time = 1:45:15 Places = 213 8. Melbourne High 774 22 Sapundjieff, Samantha, 11* 20:43 6:40 775 41 Spragins, Lyndsey, 10* 21:18 6:51 773 58 McNaughton, Candice, 10* 21:38 6:58 772 60 Mann, Hellen, 9* 21:43 6:59 776 74 Trout, Stephanie, 10* 22:03 7:06 6 Finishers Time = 1:47:23 Places = 255 9. Sickles High 1127 30 Kelly, Shannon, 12* 20:54 6:44 1126 38 Hegge, Angela, 11* 21:13 6:50 1129 55 Snyder, Jennifer, 12* 21:35 6:57 1131 70 Vaglia, Megan, 9* 21:58 7:04 1125 92 Hatcher, Marissa, 12* 22:28 7:14 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:06 Places = 285 10. Bartram Trail High 72 17 Cronin, Theresa, 12* 20:23 6:33 75 37 Novak, Melanie, 9* 21:12 6:49 73 63 England, Erica, 12* 21:45 7:00 74 84 Meier, Michelle, 9* 22:15 7:10 76 95 *Mackie, Diana, 10* 22:34 7:16 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:07 Places = 296 11. Winter Park High Scho 1421 39 Oyler, Mary, 12* 21:17 6:51 1422 53 Satcher, Emily, 12* 21:29 6:55 1418 61 Brethauer, Natalie, 11* 21:43 6:59 1419 71 Catala, Mariela, 9* 21:58 7:04 1417 82 Blake, Emily, 11* 22:12 7:08 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:37 Places = 306 12. Cypress Bay 335 2 Amaro, Emilie* 18:29 5:57 336 69 Austin, Ambroshia* 21:55 7:03 341 72 Yepez, Vanessa* 22:00 7:05 337 77 Honyak, Lindsey* 22:07 7:07 340 87 Porter, Sarah* 22:18 7:11 7 Finishers Time = 1:46:47 Places = 307 13. Cooper City 282 42 Nichols, Lyndsay* 21:19 6:51 281 43 Marietta, Danielle* 21:19 6:51 283 62 Sturdy, Alexis* 21:44 7:00 277 81 Dubrawa, Sandra* 22:11 7:08 280 110 Howard, Heather* 23:11 7:28 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:42 Places = 338 14. Boone High School 162 32 Koziara, Brittany, 9* 20:59 6:45 159 57 Fleming, Marycatherine, 9* 21:37 6:57 157 79 Blanca, Christina, 11* 22:08 7:07 163 90 Parker, Ruth, 11* 22:23 7:12 160 93 Gallman, Justine, 9* 22:29 7:14 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:34 Places = 351 15. Gaither High 465 4 Quick, Amanda, 12* 19:19 6:13 466 23 Quick, Katie, 11* 20:43 6:40 467 64 Seymore, Emily, 11* 21:45 7:00 463 122 Fisher, Shannon, 9* 23:27 7:33 1438 141 *Zarbo, Heather, 12 24:12 7:47 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:24 Places = 354 16. Vero Beach High 1332 5 Northrup, Julie, 12* 19:20 6:13 1334 67 Watson, Sarah, 12* 21:48 7:01 1331 88 Muller, Ashley, 10* 22:19 7:11 1335 98 Williams, Jenetta, 9* 22:53 7:22 1333 105 Reismiller, Katelyn, 12* 23:02 7:25 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:21 Places = 363 17. Varela High School 1315 44 Estime, Jennifer, 10* 21:20 6:52 1319 50 Soave, Kiara, 11* 21:26 6:54 1318 68 Otero, Erika, 12* 21:54 7:03 1314 96 Espinet, Jennifer, 12* 22:48 7:20 1320 124 Vignati, Giannelli, 9* 23:33 7:35 7 Finishers Time = 1:50:59 Places = 382 18. Spanish River 1157 56 Gomer, Erica* 21:36 6:57 1155 80 Eubank, Megan* 22:10 7:08 1156 99 Fagerli, Kirsten* 22:55 7:22 1160 101 Woodhouse, Skyle* 22:57 7:23 1158 103 Johnston, Anna* 23:01 7:24 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:37 Places = 439 19. Hialeah Miami Lakes H 529 8 Ramos, Isel, 12* 19:36 6:18 527 100 Khan, Sarah, 12* 22:55 7:23 528 121 Penates, Vanessa, 11* 23:22 7:31 526 149 Kellogg, Jessica, 10* 24:33 7:54 525 150 Gonzalez, Mayen, 10* 24:33 7:54 5 Finishers Time = 1:54:57 Places = 528 20. Coral Springs 292 76 Moseley, Emily* 22:05 7:06 296 115 Reed, Alyssa* 23:14 7:28 297 116 Ruddock, Rachel* 23:14 7:28 294 117 Pierson, Simone* 23:15 7:29 295 119 Porter, Jenevah* 23:19 7:30 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:05 Places = 543 21. Homestead High School 548 35 *Brewer, Celeste, 12* 21:07 6:48 546 102 Boston, Tranase, 12* 22:59 7:24 547 114 Desir, Jennie, 10* 23:13 7:28 549 146 Johnson, Alexis, 9* 24:29 7:53 551 158 Lukes, Lucky, 10* 25:20 8:09 7 Finishers Time = 1:57:07 Places = 555 22. Coral Reef High Schoo 284 54 Edmonson, Catherine, 11* 21:30 6:55 289 118 Siegel, Madeliene, 11* 23:18 7:30 287 126 Montero, Samantha, 10* 23:36 7:36 286 139 Juste, Danelle, 11* 24:03 7:44 290 142 Yaylali, Erin, 9* 24:13 7:48 7 Finishers Time = 1:56:39 Places = 579 23. Miami Southridge High 821 47 Blue, Ishinika, 12* 21:25 6:53 826 112 Kaneesha, Knowles, 9* 23:12 7:28 825 137 Fudge, Selena, 10* 23:58 7:43 822 148 Connor, Kamesha, 10* 24:33 7:54 823 154 Connor, Kanesha, 10* 24:51 8:00 6 Finishers Time = 1:57:57 Places = 598 24. Palm Beach Gardens 931 51 McKnight, Laura* 21:28 6:54 928 123 Chu, Jennifer* 23:31 7:34 927 134 Borden, Brooke* 23:51 7:40 930 147 Holroyd, Jessica* 24:29 7:53 932 157 Miller, Samantha* 25:11 8:06 7 Finishers Time = 1:58:29 Places = 612
Top

Results also available for boys . Return to home page.