2005 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 3A Girls Results
STATE MEET 2005 GIRLS 3A

STATE MEET 2005 GIRLS 3A

Dade City, Florida

Nov. 9, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

 1304     1     1  Parrish, Kelly, 12*         18:00    5:47  Vanguard High (Ocala)
 1303     2     2  Lawson, Tori, 9*            18:34    5:58  Vanguard High (Ocala)

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

898 3 3 Hutto, Jamia, 10* 18:45 6:02 Oak Ridge High 987 4 4 Moreno, Brigithe, 10* 18:59 6:06 Plant High (Tampa) 1099 5 5 Nicolosi, Heather, 11* 19:15 6:12 Seminole High (Semino 1079 6 6 Shiver, Kaitlen, 11* 19:36 6:18 Satellite High 1078 7 7 Shiver, Ashley, 9* 19:37 6:19 Satellite High 1409 8 8 Forrester, Jessica, 12* 19:39 6:19 Wharton High 984 9 9 Daly, Magaret, 11* 19:44 6:21 Plant High (Tampa) 1080 10 10 Stern, Jessica, 11* 19:51 6:23 Satellite High 1354 11 11 Ernest, Samantha, 9* 19:55 6:24 Washington High (Pens 842 12 12 Bray, Stephanie, 9* 20:02 6:27 Nease High 226 13 13 Bryant, Julia, 11* 20:06 6:28 Chiles High 1301 14 14 Dunse, Augusta, 11* 20:09 6:29 Vanguard High (Ocala) 759 15 15 Hasten, Casey* 20:09 6:29 Mariner Hs 843 16 16 Bryne, Brigid, 9* 20:12 6:30 Nease High 678 17 Crabb, Alexandra, 11* 20:13 6:30 Lakewood High (St. Pe 240 18 17 Adams, Anna, 12* 20:13 6:30 Choctawhatchee High 1410 19 18 Galbraith, Kristin, 12* 20:17 6:32 Wharton High 996 20 Dickson, Sara* 20:18 6:32 Port Charlotte Hs 1412 21 19 Saxton, Tiffanie, 12* 20:25 6:34 Wharton High 1081 22 20 Stern, Juliana, 9* 20:28 6:35 Satellite High 1414 23 21 Skinner, Katrina, 10* 20:28 6:35 Wharton High 1201 24 22 Butler, Jessica, 10* 20:38 6:38 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 230 25 23 Savery, Kelly, 12* 20:40 6:39 Chiles High 178 26 24 Drake, Sarah, 11* 20:44 6:40 Brandon High 1413 27 25 Skinner, Kathia, 10* 20:46 6:41 Wharton High 457 28 26 Hall, Alexandra, 12* 20:48 6:42 Fort Walton Beach Hig 895 29 27 Corthell, Lindsey, 12* 21:01 6:46 Oak Ridge High 988 30 28 Watts, Jane, 9* 21:05 6:47 Plant High (Tampa) 1204 31 29 Suarez, Nicole, 9* 21:06 6:47 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 1300 32 30 Cain, Elizabeth, 10* 21:09 6:48 Vanguard High (Ocala) 664 33 31 Bemman, Krystal, 11* 21:10 6:49 Lake Region High 719 34 32 Mattimore, Leila, 12* 21:11 6:49 Leon High 415 35 Kittrell, Shelby, 9* 21:13 6:50 Fernandina Beach High 229 36 33 Obernier, Erin, 12* 21:18 6:51 Chiles High 1323 37 34 Korszan, Stephanie* 21:19 6:52 Venice Hs 982 38 35 Clark, Madison, 10* 21:19 6:52 Plant High (Tampa) 901 39 36 Reese, Tina, 10* 21:20 6:52 Oak Ridge High 711 40 37 Miller, Larissa* 21:21 6:52 Lely Hs 1373 41 38 Fee, Kirsten, 10* 21:21 6:52 Wesley Chapel High 148 42 Brooks, Lindsey, 11* 21:22 6:52 Boca Ciega High 228 43 39 Harper, Maria, 10* 21:23 6:53 Chiles High 232 44 40 Taylor, Kara, 10* 21:24 6:53 Chiles High 709 45 41 Imm, Amber* 21:25 6:53 Lely Hs 1077 46 42 Kowaleski, Alisa, 10* 21:25 6:53 Satellite High 899 47 43 Jean, Shannon, 11* 21:25 6:54 Oak Ridge High 462 48 Bell, Rosanna, 12* 21:26 6:54 Gainesville High 1411 49 44 Galbraith, Lauren, 11* 21:26 6:54 Wharton High 218 50 Bartelski, Kathryn, 11* 21:26 6:54 Celebration High 1103 51 45 Weeks, Samantha, 12* 21:28 6:54 Seminole High (Semino 712 52 46 Saintvil, Bethie* 21:29 6:55 Lely Hs 986 53 47 Heansler, Shannon, 12* 21:30 6:55 Plant High (Tampa) 1203 54 48 Mobley, Kyra, 12* 21:36 6:57 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 458 55 49 Homer, Kristin, 10* 21:38 6:58 Fort Walton Beach Hig 63 56 50 Morgan, Hannah* 21:41 6:59 Barron Collier Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

444 57 51 Depree, Erin* 21:46 7:00 Fort Myers Hs 714 58 52 Alonso, Mallory, 9* 21:48 7:01 Leon High 846 59 53 Francis, Casey, 10* 21:49 7:01 Nease High 460 60 54 Uthmeier, Julia, 10* 21:50 7:01 Fort Walton Beach Hig 1205 61 55 Willenborg, Blair, 12* 21:51 7:02 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 445 62 56 *Richmond, Kayla* 21:52 7:02 Fort Myers Hs 896 63 57 Daniley, Patrecia, 11* 21:55 7:03 Oak Ridge High 1202 64 58 Farrell, Summer, 12* 21:55 7:03 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 1161 65 Lopes, Yolanda, 9* 21:57 7:04 Springstead High 443 66 59 Brown, Tiara* 21:58 7:04 Fort Myers Hs 447 67 60 Williams, Brenna* 21:59 7:04 Fort Myers Hs 65 68 61 Pena, Savannah Ros* 22:00 7:05 Barron Collier Hs 1355 69 62 Hornbeck, Caitlin, 11* 22:00 7:05 Washington High (Pens 1344 70 Whittaker, Lanie, 9* 22:01 7:05 Washington (Miami) 897 71 63 Hilts, Jasmine, 9* 22:04 7:06 Oak Ridge High 850 72 64 Rogers, Christina, 11* 22:04 7:06 New Smyrna Beach High 455 73 65 Bridgford, Ashley, 10* 22:05 7:06 Fort Walton Beach Hig 456 74 66 Gallagher, Erin, 9* 22:05 7:06 Fort Walton Beach Hig 761 75 67 Labarbera, Emily* 22:07 7:07 Mariner Hs 983 76 68 Daly, Kathryn, 12* 22:08 7:07 Plant High (Tampa) 1302 77 69 Kuphal, Candace, 10* 22:09 7:08 Vanguard High (Ocala) 1030 78 Yaracs, Kaitlin, 9* 22:11 7:08 Ridgeview High (Orang 245 79 70 Rodriguez, Natalie, 11* 22:13 7:09 Choctawhatchee High 900 80 71 Loomis, Ashley, 12* 22:15 7:10 Oak Ridge High 342 81 Gaidry, Lauren* 22:20 7:11 Cypress Lake Hs 707 82 72 Carrender, Sabrina* 22:24 7:12 Lely Hs 241 83 73 Barbaresi, Amber, 10* 22:25 7:13 Choctawhatchee High 1306 84 74 Soucey, Rebakah, 11* 22:26 7:13 Vanguard High (Ocala) 757 85 75 Centner, Kristie* 22:26 7:13 Mariner Hs 1327 86 76 Rose, Chelsey* 22:27 7:13 Venice Hs 713 87 77 Young, Gina* 22:27 7:14 Lely Hs 669 88 78 Spurlin, Kaylea, 11* 22:28 7:14 Lake Region High 758 89 79 Feliscion, Alexandra* 22:31 7:15 Mariner Hs 1356 90 80 Mason, Sarah, 9* 22:32 7:15 Washington High (Pens 64 91 81 Olson, Erin* 22:33 7:15 Barron Collier Hs 1058 92 82 Taylor, Megan, 11* 22:35 7:16 Rockledge High 717 93 83 Escalera, Vanessa, 10* 22:35 7:16 Leon High 67 94 84 Zachow, Katharina* 22:38 7:17 Barron Collier Hs 441 95 85 Armes, Rachel* 22:42 7:18 Fort Myers Hs 1305 96 86 Pease, Danielle, 10* 22:44 7:19 Vanguard High (Ocala) 1353 97 87 Englert, Jasmine, 12* 22:45 7:19 Washington High (Pens 985 98 88 Greminger, Kelsey, 11* 22:46 7:19 Plant High (Tampa) 1431 99 89 *Cartee, Kelly 22:46 7:20 Nease High 442 100 90 Berry, Brooklyne* 22:47 7:20 Fort Myers Hs 1052 101 91 Colbert, Alyssa, 12* 22:48 7:20 Rockledge High 1415 102 92 Wooden, Jessica, 12* 22:48 7:20 Wharton High 650 103 93 Celi, Daniela, 9* 22:50 7:21 Lake Howell High 231 104 94 Snelling, Leitoya, 12* 22:51 7:21 Chiles High 181 105 95 Lucas, Kirsten, 9* 22:51 7:21 Brandon High 1057 106 96 Rigney, Morgan, 12* 22:52 7:21 Rockledge High 851 107 97 Rogers, Danielle, 11* 22:52 7:21 New Smyrna Beach High 1076 108 98 Coleman, Meagan, 10* 22:58 7:23 Satellite High 710 109 99 Laurent, Margarette* 23:00 7:24 Lely Hs 1322 110 100 Jones, Genna* 23:05 7:26 Venice Hs 1102 111 101 Thomas, Christie, 11* 23:08 7:27 Seminole High (Semino 1199 112 102 Bartfay, Kaitlyn, 9* 23:09 7:27 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 708 113 103 Dworkin, Jade* 23:10 7:27 Lely Hs 844 114 104 Daswatta, Daniela, 9* 23:10 7:27 Nease High 665 115 105 Coffman, Sarah, 12* 23:14 7:28 Lake Region High 183 116 106 Thies, Megan, 9* 23:15 7:29 Brandon High 61 117 107 Crouse, Meghan* 23:16 7:29 Barron Collier Hs 853 118 108 Shannon, Jennifer, 12* 23:16 7:29 New Smyrna Beach High 243 119 109 Finnegan, Erin, 10* 23:17 7:30 Choctawhatchee High 1056 120 110 O'Brien, Kimberly, 12* 23:18 7:30 Rockledge High 852 121 111 Schweizer, Abaco, 12* 23:21 7:31 New Smyrna Beach High 715 122 112 Davis, Stephanie, 10* 23:22 7:31 Leon High 62 123 113 Messonnier, Callie* 23:25 7:32 Barron Collier Hs 446 124 114 Griggs, Andrea* 23:31 7:34 Fort Myers Hs 652 125 115 Dedios, Ashley, 12* 23:32 7:34 Lake Howell High 1054 126 116 Heller, Emily, 11* 23:32 7:34 Rockledge High 227 127 117 D'Souza, Katherine, 12* 23:33 7:35 Chiles High 760 128 118 Hasten, Karey* 23:36 7:36 Mariner Hs 1377 129 119 Sams, Melissa, 12* 23:36 7:36 Wesley Chapel High 655 130 120 Polley, Cristina, 12* 23:36 7:36 Lake Howell High 66 131 121 Slack, Katherine* 23:40 7:37 Barron Collier Hs 1055 132 122 Morrison, Emily, 11* 23:42 7:38 Rockledge High 1324 133 123 McCullough, Erin* 23:42 7:38 Venice Hs 1053 134 124 Edwards, Christina, 9* 23:42 7:38 Rockledge High 716 135 125 Drew, Heather, 12* 23:44 7:38 Leon High 459 136 126 Sailors, Sydney, 10* 23:45 7:38 Fort Walton Beach Hig 233 137 127 Anderson, Craig, 9 23:46 7:39 Choctawhatchee High 242 138 128 Cox, Elizabeth, 10* 23:46 7:39 Choctawhatchee High 653 139 129 Erickson, Brooke, 10* 23:47 7:39 Lake Howell High 847 140 130 Nadeau, Nicole, 10* 23:49 7:40 Nease High 180 141 131 Howie, Sarah, 10* 23:49 7:40 Brandon High 849 142 132 Dotson, Megan, 9* 23:51 7:40 New Smyrna Beach High 1325 143 133 Natiss, Alexandria* 23:53 7:41 Venice Hs 656 144 134 Roque, Jennifer, 11* 23:56 7:42 Lake Howell High 651 145 135 Celi, Gabriela, 10* 23:58 7:43 Lake Howell High 720 146 136 Stodghill, Claire, 9* 23:58 7:43 Leon High 718 147 137 Ji, Yue, 10* 23:59 7:43 Leon High 1200 148 138 Beermann, Kristi, 12* 24:01 7:44 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 670 149 139 Warren, Jasmine, 9* 24:01 7:44 Lake Region High 667 150 140 Lehman, Leah, 10* 24:02 7:44 Lake Region High 1326 151 141 Pfost, Katherine* 24:03 7:44 Venice Hs 1075 152 142 Cole, Brittani, 11* 24:05 7:45 Satellite High 1101 153 143 Skillen, Amanda, 12* 24:30 7:53 Seminole High (Semino 1097 154 144 Aitchson, Lauren, 11* 24:33 7:54 Seminole High (Semino 1098 155 145 Cobelens, Katelyn* 24:39 7:56 Seminole High (Semino 854 156 146 Vitkauskas, Charlene, 11* 24:43 7:57 New Smyrna Beach High 1100 157 147 Salapack, Alysha, 12* 24:46 7:58 Seminole High (Semino
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1372 158 148 Deloach, Shelby, 10* 24:55 8:01 Wesley Chapel High 244 159 149 McSheehy, Taylor, 11* 24:58 8:02 Choctawhatchee High 855 160 150 Vitkauskas, Krystal, 9* 25:06 8:05 New Smyrna Beach High 1375 161 151 Houbova, Petra, 12* 25:09 8:06 Wesley Chapel High 1441 162 152 Britton, Sarah 25:12 8:06 Venice Hs 1376 163 153 Padilla, Brenda, 12* 25:12 8:07 Wesley Chapel High 177 164 154 Corsini, Francesca, 9* 25:15 8:07 Brandon High 845 165 155 Egeln, Anna, 10* 25:16 8:08 Nease High 1374 166 156 Gunn, Janessa, 10* 25:17 8:08 Wesley Chapel High 668 167 157 Pinsonneault, Jennifer, 11* 25:26 8:11 Lake Region High 654 168 158 Mella, Elizabeth, 12* 25:29 8:12 Lake Howell High 246 169 159 Rodriguez, Tiana, 9* 25:57 8:21 Choctawhatchee High 182 170 160 Prenatt, Brittany, 12* 26:01 8:22 Brandon High 179 171 161 Eisenberg, Amber, 11* 26:13 8:26 Brandon High 666 172 162 Forbes, Jessica, 10* 27:45 8:56 Lake Region High
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1357 173 163 Taylor, Alicia, 11* 28:32 9:11 Washington High (Pens "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 127 & Under 135 finishers among Women 127 & Under 3 male finishers 170 female finishers 173 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Satellite High 1079 6 Shiver, Kaitlen, 11* 19:36 6:18 1078 7 Shiver, Ashley, 9* 19:37 6:19 1080 10 Stern, Jessica, 11* 19:51 6:23 1081 20 Stern, Juliana, 9* 20:28 6:35 1077 42 Kowaleski, Alisa, 10* 21:25 6:53 7 Finishers Time = 1:40:55 Places = 85 2. Wharton High 1409 8 Forrester, Jessica, 12* 19:39 6:19 1410 18 Galbraith, Kristin, 12* 20:17 6:32 1412 19 Saxton, Tiffanie, 12* 20:25 6:34 1414 21 Skinner, Katrina, 10* 20:28 6:35 1413 25 Skinner, Kathia, 10* 20:46 6:41 7 Finishers Time = 1:41:33 Places = 91 3. Vanguard High (Ocala) 1304 1 Parrish, Kelly, 12* 18:00 5:47 1303 2 Lawson, Tori, 9* 18:34 5:58 1301 14 Dunse, Augusta, 11* 20:09 6:29 1300 30 Cain, Elizabeth, 10* 21:09 6:48 1302 69 Kuphal, Candace, 10* 22:09 7:08 7 Finishers Time = 1:40:00 Places = 116 4. Plant High (Tampa) 987 4 Moreno, Brigithe, 10* 18:59 6:06 984 9 Daly, Magaret, 11* 19:44 6:21 988 28 Watts, Jane, 9* 21:05 6:47 982 35 Clark, Madison, 10* 21:19 6:52 986 47 Heansler, Shannon, 12* 21:30 6:55 7 Finishers Time = 1:42:36 Places = 123 5. Chiles High 226 13 Bryant, Julia, 11* 20:06 6:28 230 23 Savery, Kelly, 12* 20:40 6:39 229 33 Obernier, Erin, 12* 21:18 6:51 228 39 Harper, Maria, 10* 21:23 6:53 232 40 Taylor, Kara, 10* 21:24 6:53 7 Finishers Time = 1:44:49 Places = 148 6. Oak Ridge High 898 3 Hutto, Jamia, 10* 18:45 6:02 895 27 Corthell, Lindsey, 12* 21:01 6:46 901 36 Reese, Tina, 10* 21:20 6:52 899 43 Jean, Shannon, 11* 21:25 6:54 896 57 Daniley, Patrecia, 11* 21:55 7:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:44:25 Places = 166 7. St. Thomas Aquinas (F 1201 22 Butler, Jessica, 10* 20:38 6:38 1204 29 Suarez, Nicole, 9* 21:06 6:47 1203 48 Mobley, Kyra, 12* 21:36 6:57 1205 55 Willenborg, Blair, 12* 21:51 7:02 1202 58 Farrell, Summer, 12* 21:55 7:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:47:04 Places = 212 8. Fort Walton Beach Hig 457 26 Hall, Alexandra, 12* 20:48 6:42 458 49 Homer, Kristin, 10* 21:38 6:58 460 54 Uthmeier, Julia, 10* 21:50 7:01 455 65 Bridgford, Ashley, 10* 22:05 7:06 456 66 Gallagher, Erin, 9* 22:05 7:06 6 Finishers Time = 1:48:24 Places = 260 9. Lely Hs 711 37 Miller, Larissa* 21:21 6:52 709 41 Imm, Amber* 21:25 6:53 712 46 Saintvil, Bethie* 21:29 6:55 707 72 Carrender, Sabrina* 22:24 7:12 713 77 Young, Gina* 22:27 7:14 7 Finishers Time = 1:49:05 Places = 273 10. Nease High 842 12 Bray, Stephanie, 9* 20:02 6:27 843 16 Bryne, Brigid, 9* 20:12 6:30 846 53 Francis, Casey, 10* 21:49 7:01 1431 89 *Cartee, Kelly 22:46 7:20 844 104 Daswatta, Daniela, 9* 23:10 7:27 7 Finishers Time = 1:47:58 Places = 274 11. Fort Myers Hs 444 51 Depree, Erin* 21:46 7:00 445 56 *Richmond, Kayla* 21:52 7:02 443 59 Brown, Tiara* 21:58 7:04 447 60 Williams, Brenna* 21:59 7:04 441 85 Armes, Rachel* 22:42 7:18 7 Finishers Time = 1:50:14 Places = 311 12. Mariner Hs 759 15 Hasten, Casey* 20:09 6:29 761 67 Labarbera, Emily* 22:07 7:07 757 75 Centner, Kristie* 22:26 7:13 758 79 Feliscion, Alexandra* 22:31 7:15 760 118 Hasten, Karey* 23:36 7:36 5 Finishers Time = 1:50:47 Places = 354 13. Barron Collier Hs 63 50 Morgan, Hannah* 21:41 6:59 65 61 Pena, Savannah Ros* 22:00 7:05 64 81 Olson, Erin* 22:33 7:15 67 84 Zachow, Katharina* 22:38 7:17 61 107 Crouse, Meghan* 23:16 7:29 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:07 Places = 383 14. Choctawhatchee High 240 17 Adams, Anna, 12* 20:13 6:30 245 70 Rodriguez, Natalie, 11* 22:13 7:09 241 73 Barbaresi, Amber, 10* 22:25 7:13 243 109 Finnegan, Erin, 10* 23:17 7:30 233 127 Anderson, Craig, 9 23:46 7:39 8 Finishers Time = 1:51:53 Places = 396 15. Washington High (Pens 1354 11 Ernest, Samantha, 9* 19:55 6:24 1355 62 Hornbeck, Caitlin, 11* 22:00 7:05 1356 80 Mason, Sarah, 9* 22:32 7:15 1353 87 Englert, Jasmine, 12* 22:45 7:19 1357 163 Taylor, Alicia, 11* 28:32 9:11 5 Finishers Time = 1:55:43 Places = 403 16. Leon High 719 32 Mattimore, Leila, 12* 21:11 6:49 714 52 Alonso, Mallory, 9* 21:48 7:01 717 83 Escalera, Vanessa, 10* 22:35 7:16 715 112 Davis, Stephanie, 10* 23:22 7:31 716 125 Drew, Heather, 12* 23:44 7:38 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:37 Places = 404 17. Seminole High (Semino 1099 5 Nicolosi, Heather, 11* 19:15 6:12 1103 45 Weeks, Samantha, 12* 21:28 6:54 1102 101 Thomas, Christie, 11* 23:08 7:27 1101 143 Skillen, Amanda, 12* 24:30 7:53 1097 144 Aitchson, Lauren, 11* 24:33 7:54 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:52 Places = 438 18. Venice Hs 1323 34 Korszan, Stephanie* 21:19 6:52 1327 76 Rose, Chelsey* 22:27 7:13 1322 100 Jones, Genna* 23:05 7:26 1324 123 McCullough, Erin* 23:42 7:38 1325 133 Natiss, Alexandria* 23:53 7:41 7 Finishers Time = 1:54:24 Places = 466 19. Lake Region High 664 31 Bemman, Krystal, 11* 21:10 6:49 669 78 Spurlin, Kaylea, 11* 22:28 7:14 665 105 Coffman, Sarah, 12* 23:14 7:28 670 139 Warren, Jasmine, 9* 24:01 7:44 667 140 Lehman, Leah, 10* 24:02 7:44 7 Finishers Time = 1:54:53 Places = 493 20. Rockledge High 1058 82 Taylor, Megan, 11* 22:35 7:16 1052 91 Colbert, Alyssa, 12* 22:48 7:20 1057 96 Rigney, Morgan, 12* 22:52 7:21 1056 110 O'Brien, Kimberly, 12* 23:18 7:30 1054 116 Heller, Emily, 11* 23:32 7:34 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:02 Places = 495 21. Brandon High 178 24 Drake, Sarah, 11* 20:44 6:40 181 95 Lucas, Kirsten, 9* 22:51 7:21 183 106 Thies, Megan, 9* 23:15 7:29 180 131 Howie, Sarah, 10* 23:49 7:40 177 154 Corsini, Francesca, 9* 25:15 8:07 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:52 Places = 510 22. New Smyrna Beach High 850 64 Rogers, Christina, 11* 22:04 7:06 851 97 Rogers, Danielle, 11* 22:52 7:21 853 108 Shannon, Jennifer, 12* 23:16 7:29 852 111 Schweizer, Abaco, 12* 23:21 7:31 849 132 Dotson, Megan, 9* 23:51 7:40 7 Finishers Time = 1:55:23 Places = 512 23. Lake Howell High 650 93 Celi, Daniela, 9* 22:50 7:21 652 115 Dedios, Ashley, 12* 23:32 7:34 655 120 Polley, Cristina, 12* 23:36 7:36 653 129 Erickson, Brooke, 10* 23:47 7:39 656 134 Roque, Jennifer, 11* 23:56 7:42 7 Finishers Time = 1:57:39 Places = 591 24. Wesley Chapel High 1373 38 Fee, Kirsten, 10* 21:21 6:52 1377 119 Sams, Melissa, 12* 23:36 7:36 1372 148 Deloach, Shelby, 10* 24:55 8:01 1375 151 Houbova, Petra, 12* 25:09 8:06 1376 153 Padilla, Brenda, 12* 25:12 8:07 6 Finishers Time = 2:00:12 Places = 609
Top

Results also available for boys . Return to home page.