2005 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 1A Girls Results
STATE MEET 2005 GIRLS 1A

STATE MEET 2005 GIRLS 1A

Dade City, Florida

Nov. 9, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  539     1  Hale, Kayla, 9*             18:30    5:57  Holy Trinity Episcopa

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

626 2 Neal, Hailey, 11* 19:09 6:10 King's Academy 748 3 Fenley, Alicia, 8* 19:28 6:16 Maclay School 545 4 Zuhlke, Rebecca, 12* 19:35 6:18 Holy Trinity Episcopa 921 5 Roberts, Meghan, 8* 19:45 6:21 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 307 6 Ernsberger, Amy, 12* 19:46 6:22 Covenant Christian 184 7 Houghton, Anne, 12* 19:48 6:22 Brevard Heat 890 8 Lowery, Caitlin, 12* 19:55 6:24 Oak Hall School 1343 9 Dunn, Kelsey, 11* 20:00 6:26 Warner Christian Scho 622 10 Bradley, Danielle, 12* 20:03 6:27 King's Academy 750 11 Piekarewicz, Adriana, 11* 20:07 6:28 Maclay School 754 12 Villa, Elena, 10* 20:10 6:29 Maclay School 1397 13 Carpio, Nicole, 6* 20:10 6:29 Westminster Christian 542 14 Miller, Jade, 10* 20:34 6:37 Holy Trinity Episcopa 90 15 McNiff, Brenna, 11* 20:36 6:38 Benjamin 753 16 Swain, Kathryn, 10* 20:39 6:39 Maclay School 1278 17 Woodruff, Chelsi, 8* 20:44 6:40 Trinity Preparatory S 888 18 Babb, Alison, 12* 20:46 6:41 Oak Hall School 1114 19 Evans, Sarah, 7* 20:48 6:42 Shorecrest Preparator 206 20 Rickert, Mariel, 7* 20:51 6:42 Canterbury-Fort Myers 1273 21 *Cassells-Hamby, Meg, 11* 20:56 6:44 Trinity Preparatory S 103 22 Price, Janet, 10* 20:57 6:44 Berkeley Preparatory 752 23 Sanders, Lindsey, 8* 20:58 6:45 Maclay School 541 24 McKendree, Savannah, 8* 20:58 6:45 Holy Trinity Episcopa 1168 25 Rogan, Jenna, 12* 20:59 6:45 St John Neumann 100 26 Borrelli, Rachel, 10* 21:01 6:46 Berkeley Preparatory 751 27 Salimone, Shelby, 8* 21:03 6:46 Maclay School 101 28 Pikos, Lindsey, 12* 21:04 6:47 Berkeley Preparatory 1111 29 Birk, Pavendeep, 11* 21:05 6:47 Shorecrest Preparator 543 30 Putnam, Katherine, 10* 21:06 6:47 Holy Trinity Episcopa 544 31 Putnam, Lindsey, 12* 21:12 6:49 Holy Trinity Episcopa 1113 32 Evans, Lindsey, 7* 21:13 6:50 Shorecrest Preparator 540 33 *Mason, Natalie* 21:15 6:50 Holy Trinity Episcopa 1151 34 Terry, Kasce, 11* 21:17 6:51 South Walton High 355 35 Suarez, Giselle* 21:17 6:51 Dade Christian 604 36 Irizarry, Susan, 11* 21:18 6:51 John Carroll 749 37 Ness, Emily, 10* 21:19 6:52 Maclay School 894 38 Uribe, Stephanie, 11* 21:24 6:53 Oak Hall School 623 39 Doria, Gilda, 8* 21:24 6:53 King's Academy 1391 40 Roycraft, Layna, 10* 21:28 6:54 Westminster Academy 200 41 Depreee, Melissa, 8* 21:30 6:55 Canterbury-Fort Myers 29 42 Della Fera, Kc, 11* 21:31 6:55 Archbishop Curley 1279 43 Wotton, Britney, 8* 21:34 6:56 Trinity Preparatory S 1165 44 Gardino, Alexandra, 12* 21:39 6:58 St John Neumann
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1265 45 Wellborne, Tawahsa, 11* 21:45 7:00 Trinity Catholic Scho 309 46 Kaufmann, Hannah, 6* 21:46 7:00 Covenant Christian 1117 47 Specht, Samantha, 9* 21:47 7:01 Shorecrest Preparator 1007 48 Longden, Emily, 9* 21:48 7:01 Providence School 51 49 Sorenson, Olivia, 9* 21:48 7:01 Aucilla Christian Sch 800 50 Chancy, Christine, 10* 21:48 7:01 Miami Country Day 52 51 Sorenson, Sarah, 7* 21:48 7:01 Aucilla Christian Sch 568 52 Eifert, Jensen, 8* 21:49 7:01 Indian Rocks Christia 354 53 Martin, Lauren* 21:52 7:02 Dade Christian 569 54 Hewel, Janelle, 9* 21:53 7:02 Indian Rocks Christia 970 55 Northrop, Rachel, 12* 21:57 7:04 Pensacola Christian 917 56 Brown, Morgan, 7* 21:59 7:04 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 53 57 Sorenson, Tristan, 10* 21:59 7:05 Aucilla Christian Sch 918 58 Daugherty, Erika, 6* 22:00 7:05 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 21 59 Wells, Elizabeth, 12* 22:01 7:05 Admiral Farragut Acad 923 60 Voss, Erin, 9* 22:04 7:06 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 919 61 Fernandez, Gisela, 8* 22:04 7:06 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 803 62 Long, Claire, 8* 22:06 7:07 Miami Country Day 948 63 Massengill, Kathryn, 7* 22:13 7:09 Palmer Trinity School 1261 64 Fitzpatrick, Kaela, 12* 22:14 7:09 Trinity Catholic Scho 1112 65 Evans, Casey, 9* 22:15 7:10 Shorecrest Preparator 86 66 Anderson, Morgan, 12* 22:16 7:10 Benjamin 350 67 Budenz, Alex* 22:18 7:11 Dade Christian 966 68 Dahn, Ker-Seh, 9* 22:28 7:14 Pensacola Christian 967 69 Delima, Leticia, 10* 22:29 7:14 Pensacola Christian 1277 70 Walmer, Courtney, 11* 22:31 7:15 Trinity Preparatory S 99 71 Ainsley, Caitlin, 12* 22:32 7:15 Berkeley Preparatory 353 72 Galindo, Natalie* 22:37 7:17 Dade Christian 891 73 Marichal, Ana, 11* 22:42 7:18 Oak Hall School 48 74 Mathis, Nicole, 10* 22:45 7:19 Aucilla Christian Sch 1115 75 McClenathan, Erin, 9* 22:45 7:19 Shorecrest Preparator 104 76 Rosenbach, Diana, 10* 22:47 7:20 Berkeley Preparatory 1274 77 Dreyer, Malia, 11* 22:48 7:20 Trinity Preparatory S 102 78 Price, Angelica, 8* 22:50 7:21 Berkeley Preparatory 15 79 Defabrizio, Melissa, 12* 22:50 7:21 Admiral Farragut Acad 1260 80 Barcia, Magda, 12* 22:51 7:21 Trinity Catholic Scho 1166 81 Kelleher, Kathleen, 9* 22:53 7:22 St John Neumann 1164 82 Brock, Kathryn, 12* 22:53 7:22 St John Neumann 1154 83 Williamson, Julie, 8* 22:55 7:22 South Walton High 893 84 Scarborough, Olivia, 11* 22:55 7:22 Oak Hall School 311 85 Litz, Cariann, 12* 22:56 7:23 Covenant Christian 201 86 Ellis, Lindsay, 8* 22:57 7:23 Canterbury-Fort Myers 105 87 Sainz De La Pena, Camil, 10* 22:59 7:24 Berkeley Preparatory 802 88 Harlan, Taylor, 11* 22:59 7:24 Miami Country Day 1259 89 Barber, Julia, 9* 23:01 7:24 Trinity Catholic Scho 1392 90 Sesto, Natalie, 8* 23:02 7:25 Westminster Academy 1116 91 Siedlecki, Carley, 11* 23:03 7:25 Shorecrest Preparator 922 92 Santiago, Monica, 7* 23:03 7:25 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 571 93 Montzka, Amanda, 11* 23:07 7:26 Indian Rocks Christia 1167 94 McCaffrey, Victoria, 9* 23:10 7:27 St John Neumann 1276 95 Shackelford, Amy, 8* 23:11 7:28 Trinity Preparatory S 202 96 Guglielmo, Joanna, 11* 23:13 7:28 Canterbury-Fort Myers 1150 97 Bruns, Lily, 11* 23:16 7:29 South Walton High 971 98 Pearson, Rachel, 11* 23:20 7:30 Pensacola Christian 356 99 Witty, Allison* 23:20 7:30 Dade Christian 310 100 Kirby, Kristina, 9* 23:21 7:31 Covenant Christian 920 101 Neal, Julia, 7* 23:28 7:33 P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 88 102 Klaine, Katherine, 11* 23:29 7:33 Benjamin 574 103 Willsey, Kelly, 9* 23:29 7:33 Indian Rocks Christia 531 104 Parsons, Candice, 9* 23:30 7:34 Highlands Christian A 889 105 Beauchamp, Caitlyn, 6* 23:31 7:34 Oak Hall School 203 106 Gutstein, Allyson, 10* 23:32 7:34 Canterbury-Fort Myers 91 107 Ricketts, Kimberly, 10* 23:32 7:34 Benjamin 301 108 Frapart, Brianna, 10* 23:33 7:35 Coral Springs Christi 1104 109 Harlan, Jacqueline, 8* 23:37 7:36 Sheridan Hills Christ 628 110 Streng, Justine, 11* 23:37 7:36 King's Academy 210 111 Wilde, Jennifer, 7* 23:38 7:36 Carrollton High 1263 112 Gaudinna, Ricci, 12* 23:39 7:37 Trinity Catholic Scho 312 113 Volz, Jessica, 6* 23:41 7:37 Covenant Christian 1152 114 Terry, Samantha, 10* 23:43 7:38 South Walton High 1286 115 New, Marguarite, 9* 23:44 7:38 University School 892 116 Oliver, Kelsey, 6* 23:49 7:40 Oak Hall School 204 117 Gutstein, Jillian, 6* 23:49 7:40 Canterbury-Fort Myers 305 118 Von Scherrer, Erin, 10* 23:50 7:40 Coral Springs Christi 300 119 Bowne, Caitlin, 11* 23:51 7:40 Coral Springs Christi 85 120 Anderson, Meredith, 6* 23:53 7:41 Benjamin 1398 121 Langhorne, Anne, 12* 23:55 7:42 Westminster Christian 205 122 Murphy, Morgan, 6* 23:56 7:42 Canterbury-Fort Myers 801 123 Clancy, Columbia, 7* 23:56 7:42 Miami Country Day 573 124 Szabo, Katie, 10* 23:57 7:42 Indian Rocks Christia 969 125 McDonald, Christie, 9* 23:58 7:43 Pensacola Christian 972 126 Riche, Julie, 10* 23:59 7:43 Pensacola Christian 1275 127 Hopkins, Michelle, 9* 24:01 7:44 Trinity Preparatory S 303 128 Sagardia, Lisa, 10* 24:05 7:45 Coral Springs Christi 50 129 Self, Victoria, 6* 24:10 7:46 Aucilla Christian Sch 1390 130 Masterson, Kaitlin, 12* 24:13 7:47 Westminster Academy 1388 131 Carlson, Emily, 9* 24:15 7:48 Westminster Academy 624 132 Lewandowski, Brooke, 9* 24:18 7:49 King's Academy 306 133 Drawdy, Kayla, 8* 24:20 7:50 Covenant Christian 19 134 James, Jenna, 10* 24:26 7:52 Admiral Farragut Acad 968 135 Manciagli, Christina, 11* 24:28 7:52 Pensacola Christian 47 136 Connell, Courtney, 10* 24:38 7:56 Aucilla Christian Sch 1400 137 Pappas, Katherine, 9* 24:39 7:56 Westminster Christian 89 138 McCurdy, Alice, 12* 24:42 7:57 Benjamin 351 139 Cabrera, Rebeca, 10* 24:43 7:57 Dade Christian 1264 140 Stoner, Rebecca, 9* 24:44 7:58 Trinity Catholic Scho 49 141 Scarcy, Alexandria, 12* 24:44 7:58 Aucilla Christian Sch 1153 142 Torres, Skylah, 9* 24:45 7:58 South Walton High 1281 143 Braunschweiger, Raeah, 11* 24:48 7:59 University School
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

308 144 Frisco, Amber, 12* 24:54 8:01 Covenant Christian 1284 145 Flowers, Kelly, 10* 24:54 8:01 University School 1389 146 Keightley, Melissa, 10* 24:57 8:02 Westminster Academy 570 147 Kotchman, Brittany, 10* 25:00 8:03 Indian Rocks Christia 1163 148 Bremerman, Ainsley, 10* 25:03 8:04 St John Neumann 299 149 Adams, Kellie, 10* 25:04 8:04 Coral Springs Christi 352 150 Cardenas, Ivanna* 25:05 8:04 Dade Christian 1394 151 Walker, Leslie, 10* 25:05 8:04 Westminster Academy 1283 152 Cooper, Allison, 11* 25:11 8:06 University School 572 153 St. Louis, Courtney, 6* 25:24 8:10 Indian Rocks Christia 1280 154 Bodzin, Arielle, 10* 25:27 8:11 University School 302 155 Perry, Kimberly, 10* 25:40 8:15 Coral Springs Christi 304 156 Showalter, Annie, 10* 25:41 8:16 Coral Springs Christi 1433 157 *Villegas, Paula 25:58 8:21 Miami Country Day 1401 158 Schweip, Frances, 11* 26:30 8:32 Westminster Christian 1399 159 Li, Jessica, 11* 26:42 8:36 Westminster Christian 1395 160 Adams, Kathleen, 12* 26:46 8:37 Westminster Christian 18 161 Ha, Janice, 12* 26:52 8:39 Admiral Farragut Acad 627 162 Sands, Julianne, 11* 26:58 8:41 King's Academy 804 163 *Haimes, Sandra, 9* 27:04 8:43 Miami Country Day 1169 164 Sullivan, Jacqueline, 10* 27:10 8:44 St John Neumann 625 165 Machiela, Kristyn, 11* 27:17 8:47 King's Academy 20 166 Wahl, Victoria, 12* 27:28 8:50 Admiral Farragut Acad 1262 167 Floyd, Asami, 9* 27:42 8:55 Trinity Catholic Scho 805 168 Thomas, Mallory, 7* 27:49 8:57 Miami Country Day
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1396 169 Aguero, Natalia, 9* 27:57 9:00 Westminster Christian 1393 170 Stolley, Christa, 9* 28:48 9:16 Westminster Academy 1282 171 Contrucci, Jordana, 11* 29:46 9:35 University School 87 172 *Anderson, Nancy, 9* 29:55 9:38 Benjamin 1437 173 *Marks, Demi 30:25 9:47 University School "*" indicates females 164 finishers among Women 127 & Under 2 male finishers 171 female finishers 173 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Maclay School 748 3 Fenley, Alicia, 8* 19:28 6:16 750 9 Piekarewicz, Adriana, 11* 20:07 6:28 754 10 Villa, Elena, 10* 20:10 6:29 753 14 Swain, Kathryn, 10* 20:39 6:39 752 21 Sanders, Lindsey, 8* 20:58 6:45 7 Finishers Time = 1:41:20 Places = 57 2. Holy Trinity Episcopa 539 1 Hale, Kayla, 9* 18:30 5:57 545 4 Zuhlke, Rebecca, 12* 19:35 6:18 542 12 Miller, Jade, 10* 20:34 6:37 541 22 McKendree, Savannah, 8* 20:58 6:45 543 28 Putnam, Katherine, 10* 21:06 6:47 7 Finishers Time = 1:40:40 Places = 67 3. Shorecrest Preparator 1114 17 Evans, Sarah, 7* 20:48 6:42 1111 27 Birk, Pavendeep, 11* 21:05 6:47 1113 30 Evans, Lindsey, 7* 21:13 6:50 1117 43 Specht, Samantha, 9* 21:47 7:01 1112 59 Evans, Casey, 9* 22:15 7:10 7 Finishers Time = 1:47:06 Places = 176 4. Oak Hall School 890 7 Lowery, Caitlin, 12* 19:55 6:24 888 16 Babb, Alison, 12* 20:46 6:41 894 35 Uribe, Stephanie, 11* 21:24 6:53 891 67 Marichal, Ana, 11* 22:42 7:18 893 78 Scarborough, Olivia, 11* 22:55 7:22 7 Finishers Time = 1:47:40 Places = 203 5. Berkeley Preparatory 103 20 Price, Janet, 10* 20:57 6:44 100 24 Borrelli, Rachel, 10* 21:01 6:46 101 26 Pikos, Lindsey, 12* 21:04 6:47 99 65 Ainsley, Caitlin, 12* 22:32 7:15 104 70 Rosenbach, Diana, 10* 22:47 7:20 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:19 Places = 205 6. Trinity Preparatory S 1278 15 Woodruff, Chelsi, 8* 20:44 6:40 1273 19 *Cassells-Hamby, Meg, 11* 20:56 6:44 1279 39 Wotton, Britney, 8* 21:34 6:56 1277 64 Walmer, Courtney, 11* 22:31 7:15 1274 71 Dreyer, Malia, 11* 22:48 7:20 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:30 Places = 208 7. P K. Yonge Dev Res Sc 921 5 Roberts, Meghan, 8* 19:45 6:21 917 51 Brown, Morgan, 7* 21:59 7:04 918 53 Daugherty, Erika, 6* 22:00 7:05 923 55 Voss, Erin, 9* 22:04 7:06 919 56 Fernandez, Gisela, 8* 22:04 7:06 7 Finishers Time = 1:47:49 Places = 220 8. King's Academy 626 2 Neal, Hailey, 11* 19:09 6:10 622 8 Bradley, Danielle, 12* 20:03 6:27 623 36 Doria, Gilda, 8* 21:24 6:53 628 102 Streng, Justine, 11* 23:37 7:36 624 123 Lewandowski, Brooke, 9* 24:18 7:49 7 Finishers Time = 1:48:30 Places = 271 9. Dade Christian 355 33 Suarez, Giselle* 21:17 6:51 354 48 Martin, Lauren* 21:52 7:02 350 61 Budenz, Alex* 22:18 7:11 353 66 Galindo, Natalie* 22:37 7:17 356 93 Witty, Allison* 23:20 7:30 7 Finishers Time = 1:51:22 Places = 301 10. St John Neumann 1168 23 Rogan, Jenna, 12* 20:59 6:45 1165 40 Gardino, Alexandra, 12* 21:39 6:58 1166 75 Kelleher, Kathleen, 9* 22:53 7:22 1164 76 Brock, Kathryn, 12* 22:53 7:22 1167 88 McCaffrey, Victoria, 9* 23:10 7:27 7 Finishers Time = 1:51:32 Places = 302 11*. Canterbury-Fort Myers 206 18 Rickert, Mariel, 7* 20:51 6:42 200 38 Depreee, Melissa, 8* 21:30 6:55 201 80 Ellis, Lindsay, 8* 22:57 7:23 202 90 Guglielmo, Joanna, 11* 23:13 7:28 203 99 Gutstein, Allyson, 10* 23:32 7:34 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:02 Places = 325 12*. Covenant Christian 307 6 Ernsberger, Amy, 12* 19:46 6:22 309 42 Kaufmann, Hannah, 6* 21:46 7:00 311 79 Litz, Cariann, 12* 22:56 7:23 310 94 Kirby, Kristina, 9* 23:21 7:31 312 104 Volz, Jessica, 6* 23:41 7:37 7 Finishers Time = 1:51:28 Places = 325 13. Aucilla Christian Sch 51 44 Sorenson, Olivia, 9* 21:48 7:01 52 46 Sorenson, Sarah, 7* 21:48 7:01 53 52 Sorenson, Tristan, 10* 21:59 7:05 48 68 Mathis, Nicole, 10* 22:45 7:19 50 120 Self, Victoria, 6* 24:10 7:46 7 Finishers Time = 1:52:28 Places = 330 14. Trinity Catholic Scho 1265 41 Wellborne, Tawahsa, 11* 21:45 7:00 1261 58 Fitzpatrick, Kaela, 12* 22:14 7:09 1260 74 Barcia, Magda, 12* 22:51 7:21 1259 83 Barber, Julia, 9* 23:01 7:24 1263 103 Gaudinna, Ricci, 12* 23:39 7:37 7 Finishers Time = 1:53:28 Places = 359 15. Benjamin 90 13 McNiff, Brenna, 11* 20:36 6:38 86 60 Anderson, Morgan, 12* 22:16 7:10 88 96 Klaine, Katherine, 11* 23:29 7:33 91 100 Ricketts, Kimberly, 10* 23:32 7:34 85 111 Anderson, Meredith, 6* 23:53 7:41 7 Finishers Time = 1:53:43 Places = 380 16. Pensacola Christian 970 50 Northrop, Rachel, 12* 21:57 7:04 966 62 Dahn, Ker-Seh, 9* 22:28 7:14 967 63 Delima, Leticia, 10* 22:29 7:14 971 92 Pearson, Rachel, 11* 23:20 7:30 969 116 McDonald, Christie, 9* 23:58 7:43 7 Finishers Time = 1:54:10 Places = 383 17. Indian Rocks Christia 568 47 Eifert, Jensen, 8* 21:49 7:01 569 49 Hewel, Janelle, 9* 21:53 7:02 571 87 Montzka, Amanda, 11* 23:07 7:26 574 97 Willsey, Kelly, 9* 23:29 7:33 573 115 Szabo, Katie, 10* 23:57 7:42 7 Finishers Time = 1:54:12 Places = 395 18. South Walton High 1151 32 Terry, Kasce, 11* 21:17 6:51 1154 77 Williamson, Julie, 8* 22:55 7:22 1150 91 Bruns, Lily, 11* 23:16 7:29 1152 105 Terry, Samantha, 10* 23:43 7:38 1153 133 Torres, Skylah, 9* 24:45 7:58 5 Finishers Time = 1:55:53 Places = 438 19. Miami Country Day 800 45 Chancy, Christine, 10* 21:48 7:01 803 57 Long, Claire, 8* 22:06 7:07 802 82 Harlan, Taylor, 11* 22:59 7:24 801 114 Clancy, Columbia, 7* 23:56 7:42 1433 148 *Villegas, Paula 25:58 8:21 7 Finishers Time = 1:56:45 Places = 446 20. Westminster Academy 1391 37 Roycraft, Layna, 10* 21:28 6:54 1392 84 Sesto, Natalie, 8* 23:02 7:25 1390 121 Masterson, Kaitlin, 12* 24:13 7:47 1388 122 Carlson, Emily, 9* 24:15 7:48 1389 137 Keightley, Melissa, 10* 24:57 8:02 7 Finishers Time = 1:57:53 Places = 501 21. Westminster Christian 1397 11 Carpio, Nicole, 6* 20:10 6:29 1398 112 Langhorne, Anne, 12* 23:55 7:42 1400 128 Pappas, Katherine, 9* 24:39 7:56 1401 149 Schweip, Frances, 11* 26:30 8:32 1399 150 Li, Jessica, 11* 26:42 8:36 7 Finishers Time = 2:01:55 Places = 550 22. Admiral Farragut Acad 21 54 Wells, Elizabeth, 12* 22:01 7:05 15 73 Defabrizio, Melissa, 12* 22:50 7:21 19 125 James, Jenna, 10* 24:26 7:52 18 152 Ha, Janice, 12* 26:52 8:39 20 157 Wahl, Victoria, 12* 27:28 8:50 5 Finishers Time = 2:03:35 Places = 561 23. Coral Springs Christi 301 101 Frapart, Brianna, 10* 23:33 7:35 305 109 Von Scherrer, Erin, 10* 23:50 7:40 300 110 Bowne, Caitlin, 11* 23:51 7:40 303 119 Sagardia, Lisa, 10* 24:05 7:45 299 140 Adams, Kellie, 10* 25:04 8:04 7 Finishers Time = 2:00:21 Places = 579 24. University School 1286 106 New, Marguarite, 9* 23:44 7:38 1281 134 Braunschweiger, Raeah, 11* 24:48 7:59 1284 136 Flowers, Kelly, 10* 24:54 8:01 1283 143 Cooper, Allison, 11* 25:11 8:06 1280 145 Bodzin, Arielle, 10* 25:27 8:11 7 Finishers Time = 2:04:02 Places = 664
Top

Results also available for boys . Return to home page.