2005 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 4A Boys Results
STATE MEET 2005 BOYS 4A

STATE MEET 2005 BOYS 4A

Dade City, Florida

Nov. 9, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  418     1     1  Harbor, Justin, 12          15:59    5:09  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  268     2     2  Wills, Alex, 10             16:14    5:13  Colonial High School
  152     3     3  Kindt, Aaron, 11            16:18    5:15  Boone High School
  741     4     4  Saltsman, Robert, 11        16:34    5:20  Lyman High School
 1241     5     5  Miller, Kyle, 11            16:39    5:21  Timber Creek High Sch
 1311     6     6  Tyrell, Jason, 11           16:42    5:22  Varela High School
  419     7     7  Morales, Anthony, 11        16:44    5:23  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  924     8        Brice, Spencer, 12          16:49    5:25  Palm Bay High
  156     9     8  Winner, Andy, 10            16:53    5:26  Boone High School
  807    10     9  Batista, Jesus, 11          16:53    5:26  Miami Killian High Sc
  788    11    10  Gilbert, Christopher, 12    16:54    5:26  Miami Christopher Col
  787    12    11  Davila, Andres, 12          16:56    5:27  Miami Christopher Col
 1238    13    12  Corlew, Vince, 12           16:58    5:28  Timber Creek High Sch
  411    14    13  Manco, Daniel, 10           17:01    5:29  Ferguson Senior High 
  791    15    14  Pacheco, Andres, 12         17:05    5:30  Miami Christopher Col
  188    16    15  Payne, Alex, 12             17:07    5:30  Buchholz High
 1031    17    16  Deveau, Zachariah, 12       17:08    5:31  Riverview High (Saras
  827    18        Surmin, Jeff, 12            17:09    5:31  Mitchell High
 1423    19        Walker, Andrew, 12          17:09    5:31  Winter Springs High
 1310    20    17  Harris, Christopher, 10     17:09    5:31  Varela High School
   70    21        Waldrip, Brian, 11          17:09    5:31  Bartram Trail High
  738    22    18  Eiserman, Jordan, 11        17:15    5:33  Lyman High School
  266    23    19  Pagan, Javier, 11           17:16    5:33  Colonial High School
  421    24    20  Russell, Lexander, 12       17:20    5:35  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  998    25        Bowerman, Nathan, 12        17:22    5:35  Port St. Lucie High
  267    26    21  Short, Aron, 11             17:23    5:36  Colonial High School
 1123    27    22  Wehunt, Derek, 9            17:29    5:37  Sickles High
  417    28    23  Earle, Andrew, 10           17:29    5:38  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  185    29    24  Bartley, Kellam, 12         17:30    5:38  Buchholz High
  735    30    25  Bush, Daniel, 12            17:34    5:39  Lyman High School
  155    31    26  Porter, Josh, 10            17:34    5:39  Boone High School
 1312    32    27  Vanderpool, Adrian, 10      17:35    5:39  Varela High School
  785    33    28  Catanach, Christopher, 12   17:36    5:40  Miami Christopher Col
  328    34    29  Bonilla, Kevin              17:39    5:41  Cypress Bay
 1059    35        Jarriel, Andrew             17:40    5:41  Royal Palm Beach
  153    36    30  Legeai, Steven, 10          17:41    5:41  Boone High School
  187    37    31  Fitzpatrick, Jimmy, 12      17:42    5:42  Buchholz High
  737    38    32  Cook, Shane, 11             17:43    5:42  Lyman High School
  264    39    33  Marsh, Trevor, 11           17:43    5:42  Colonial High School
  372    40    34  Kelly, Khemaron, 11         17:43    5:42  Durant High
  273    41    35  Nichols, Travis             17:45    5:43  Cooper City
  790    42    36  Ocon, David, 11             17:45    5:43  Miami Christopher Col
  764    43    37  Goodman, Elijah, 11         17:47    5:43  Melbourne High
  423    44        Castillo, Alvaro            17:47    5:43  Flanagan
  816    45    38  Kurlander, Drake, 12        17:48    5:43  Miami Palmetto High S
  767    46    39  Pigon, Cody, 12             17:48    5:44  Melbourne High
 1121    47    40  Mejia, Ciprian, 10          17:48    5:44  Sickles High
  262    48    41  Betancourt, Jeferson, 11    17:49    5:44  Colonial High School
  360    49    42  Cardenas, Daniel            17:49    5:44  Douglas
  362    50    43  Gonzalez, Kevin             17:51    5:45  Douglas
  189    51    44  Teague, Kevin, 11           17:54    5:46  Buchholz High
  191    52    45  *Grissith, Aaron            17:54    5:46  Buchholz High
  605    53        Peroni, Craig               17:55    5:46  Jupiter
  416    54    46  Duffy, Marcus, 11           17:57    5:47  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  413    55    47  Romero, Miguel B, 11        17:59    5:47  Ferguson Senior High 
 1060    56        Schumacher, Brandon         18:00    5:48  Royal Palm Beach
 1217    57    48  Gonzalez, Jaime             18:00    5:48  Taravella
 1443    58        Dd0K16D                     18:02    5:48  
  154    59    49  Olivera, Cesar, 12          18:02    5:48  Boone High School
 1072    60    50  Holt, Andrew, 10            18:03    5:49  Sarasota High
  997    61        Bowerman, Jeremy, 12        18:04    5:49  Port St. Lucie High
 1313    62    51  Vollmer, Rodolfo, 12        18:04    5:49  Varela High School
  783    63    52  Vixama, Claude, 12          18:05    5:49  Miami Central High Sc
  407    64    53  Alarcon, Jairo, 11          18:05    5:49  Ferguson Senior High 
 1220    65    54  Rey, Agustin                18:05    5:49  Taravella
 1186    66    55  Mackey, Graham, 11          18:05    5:49  St. Petersburg High
 1243    67    56  Votipka, Niko, 10           18:06    5:49  Timber Creek High Sch
  373    68    57  Reynoso, Juan, 12           18:07    5:50  Durant High
  412    69    58  Ortega, Lance, 10           18:07    5:50  Ferguson Senior High 
  739    70    59  Gerhardt, Zachary, 12       18:07    5:50  Lyman High School
 1188    71    60  Mayuiers, Jon               18:08    5:50  St. Petersburg High
  364    72    61  Khoshnood, Calin            18:08    5:50  Douglas
  736    73    62  Clawson, Christopher, 12    18:10    5:51  Lyman High School
 1358    74    63  Brandon, Antonio            18:11    5:51  Wellington
  420    75    64  Rivera, Christopher, 12     18:12    5:51  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  265    76    65  Montalvo, Jesus, 9          18:14    5:52  Colonial High School
 1071    77    66  Davis, Cooper, 9            18:14    5:52  Sarasota High
  333    78    67  Ganiel, Kevin               18:16    5:53  Cypress Bay
  410    79    68  Fleites, Yasiel, 11         18:18    5:53  Ferguson Senior High 
  263    80    69  Hale, Patrick, 11           18:18    5:53  Colonial High School
 1032    81    70  Mahoney, William, 11        18:19    5:54  Riverview High (Saras
  331    82    71  Cerruto, Antonio            18:21    5:54  Cypress Bay
  782    83    72  Quinton, Mayo, 11           18:22    5:55  Miami Central High Sc
  361    84    73  Garcia, Pedro               18:22    5:55  Douglas
 1035    85    74  Thomas, Benjamin, 10        18:24    5:55  Riverview High (Saras
 1361    86    75  Lupardo, Angelo             18:24    5:55  Wellington
  408    87    76  Ayala, Arturo, 9            18:24    5:55  Ferguson Senior High 
  422    88    77  Shott, Aaron, 10            18:25    5:55  Flagler Palm Coast Hi
 1362    89    78  Moran, John                 18:26    5:56  Wellington
  792    90        Selva, Isaac, 12            18:26    5:56  Miami Coral Park High
  165    91    79  Anderson, Orelle            18:26    5:56  Boyd Anderson
 1034    92    80  Pawley, Michael, 11         18:27    5:56  Riverview High (Saras
  789    93    81  Julmeus, Paul, 11           18:27    5:56  Miami Christopher Col
  274    94    82  Norrell, Taylor             18:28    5:56  Cooper City
  150    95    83  Ciullo, Sam, 11             18:29    5:57  Boone High School
 1242    96    84  Schneider, David, 9         18:30    5:57  Timber Creek High Sch
  190    97    85  Williams, Laurent, 11       18:30    5:57  Buchholz High
  780    98    86  Harper, Jonathan, 10        18:30    5:57  Miami Central High Sc
 1307    99    87  Carrion, Juan Carlos, 11    18:31    5:57  Varela High School
  334   100    88  Railey, Jon                 18:32    5:58  Cypress Bay
 1222   101    89  Williams, Jahan             18:33    5:58  Taravella
  811   102    90  Rodriguez, Cesar, 12        18:33    5:58  Miami Killian High Sc
 1036   103    91  Ueding, Christopher, 12     18:34    5:59  Riverview High (Saras
 1184   104    92  Gates, Kevin, 10            18:35    5:59  St. Petersburg High
 1244   105    93  Wicker, Michael, 12         18:37    5:59  Timber Creek High Sch

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

409 106 94 Betancourt, Harold, 10 18:38 6:00 Ferguson Senior High 270 107 95 Carr, Casey 18:38 6:00 Cooper City 763 108 96 Bastien, Derek, 10 18:39 6:00 Melbourne High 786 109 97 Cugno, Michael, 11 18:39 6:00 Miami Christopher Col 810 110 98 Molina, Marco, 11 18:39 6:00 Miami Killian High Sc 169 111 99 Nougues, Jean 18:40 6:00 Boyd Anderson 1185 112 100 Lee, Scott, 11 18:41 6:01 St. Petersburg High 332 113 101 Dansky, Eric 18:41 6:01 Cypress Bay 1329 114 Edgcomb, Andrew, 12 18:42 6:01 Vero Beach High 817 115 102 Lee, John, 12 18:44 6:02 Miami Palmetto High S 1122 116 103 Wehunt, Daniel, 9 18:45 6:02 Sickles High 271 117 104 Cohen, Zachary 18:45 6:02 Cooper City 1124 118 105 Wein, Tracy, 11 18:46 6:02 Sickles High 164 119 106 Alonzo, Baily 18:46 6:02 Boyd Anderson 406 120 Lee, Daquam 18:49 6:03 Everglades 1187 121 107 Markuske, William, 12 18:52 6:04 St. Petersburg High 1364 122 108 Wheeler, James 18:52 6:04 Wellington 1074 123 109 Tiesi, Alexander, 9 18:54 6:05 Sarasota High 779 124 110 Florestal, Jimmy, 9 18:55 6:05 Miami Central High Sc 740 125 111 McDade, Jacob, 11 18:57 6:06 Lyman High School 329 126 112 *Uribe, Alejandro 18:57 6:06 Cypress Bay 784 127 113 Williams, Ashbel, 11 18:57 6:06 Miami Central High Sc 330 128 114 Brocl, Adam 18:58 6:06 Cypress Bay 980 129 Blackwood, Darryl 19:00 6:07 Piper 1219 130 115 Lee, David 19:02 6:07 Taravella 166 131 116 Bowleg, Cordero 19:02 6:07 Boyd Anderson 1218 132 117 Horvath, Steven 19:02 6:07 Taravella 1069 133 118 Bustard, Christopher, 12 19:02 6:08 Sarasota High 167 134 119 Green, Dante 19:03 6:08 Boyd Anderson 1189 135 120 Reynolds, Bryan, 9 19:04 6:08 St. Petersburg High 1239 136 121 Fullerton, Russell, 10 19:09 6:10 Timber Creek High Sch 1073 137 122 Smith, Michael, 12 19:10 6:10 Sarasota High 1070 138 123 Carter, Thomas 19:14 6:11 Sarasota High 1037 139 124 Yacyshyn, Ferguson, 9 19:16 6:12 Riverview High (Saras 768 140 125 Pigon, Travis, 12 19:16 6:12 Melbourne High 272 141 126 Krup, Justin 19:18 6:13 Cooper City 1359 142 127 Dearmas, Nicolas 19:19 6:13 Wellington 371 143 128 Jones, Kevin, 11 19:25 6:15 Durant High 186 144 129 Driaza, Jonathan, 11 19:26 6:15 Buchholz High 1119 145 130 Jansen, Sean, 11 19:26 6:15 Sickles High 781 146 131 Jerrett, Jermain, 11 19:27 6:16 Miami Central High Sc 809 147 132 Delgado, Miguel, 9 19:28 6:16 Miami Killian High Sc 818 148 133 Llerandi, Michael, 11 19:29 6:16 Miami Palmetto High S 806 149 134 Bascoy, Alejandro, 9 19:30 6:16 Miami Killian High Sc 769 150 135 Waldorf, Ryan 19:31 6:17 Melbourne High 366 151 136 Villanueva, Joshua 19:36 6:18 Douglas 1360 152 137 Lexima, Christian 19:37 6:19 Wellington 1068 153 138 Broeder, Paydon, 10 19:41 6:20 Sarasota High 1190 154 139 Robinson, Artist, 12 19:42 6:20 St. Petersburg High 815 155 140 Hunter, Ian, 10 19:43 6:20 Miami Palmetto High S 1033 156 141 Nock, Chris 19:45 6:21 Riverview High (Saras 369 157 142 Bello, John, 12 19:46 6:22 Durant High 819 158 143 Rengifo, Orlando, 11 19:48 6:22 Miami Palmetto High S 1309 159 144 Gonzalez, Andres, 12 19:49 6:23 Varela High School 1363 160 145 Riveros, Jonathan 19:50 6:23 Wellington 276 161 146 Tipping, Maxwell 19:52 6:24 Cooper City 808 162 147 Cooper, Joey, 10 19:54 6:24 Miami Killian High Sc 363 163 148 Heidegger, Kevin 19:56 6:25 Douglas 812 164 149 Trujillo, Paul, 12 20:05 6:28 Miami Killian High Sc 365 165 150 *Gordon, Andrew 20:07 6:28 Douglas 168 166 151 Haughton, Andre 20:11 6:30 Boyd Anderson 813 167 152 Dieterle, William, 11 20:15 6:31 Miami Palmetto High S 275 168 153 Rogers, Joshua 20:20 6:33 Cooper City 766 169 154 Littlefield, Arthur, 11 20:21 6:33 Melbourne High 151 170 155 Delbene, Matt, 9 20:23 6:33 Boone High School 765 171 156 Hetico, William, 9 20:35 6:37 Melbourne High 1216 172 157 Bacher, Max 20:43 6:40 Taravella 814 173 158 Foronda, Humberto, 10 20:54 6:44 Miami Palmetto High S 1240 174 159 Migliazza, Andrew, 9 20:55 6:44 Timber Creek High Sch 357 175 Paul, Johnson 21:13 6:50 Deerfield Beach 1118 176 160 Gollins, Bryon 21:18 6:51 Sickles High 1308 177 161 Corbett, Christopher, 12 21:33 6:56 Varela High School
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1439 178 162 *Simek, Aaron, 10 21:46 7:00 Boyd Anderson 368 179 163 Araya, Robert, 11 21:48 7:01 Durant High 1221 180 164 Wicke, Charles 22:23 7:12 Taravella 1120 181 165 *Geraci, Steve, 10 22:34 7:16 Sickles High 374 182 166 Reynoso, Luis, 10 23:03 7:25 Durant High 370 183 167 Gamez, Tony, 11 23:04 7:25 Durant High "*" indicates females 128 finishers among Men 127 & Under 183 male finishers 0 female finishers 183 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Flagler Palm Coast Hi 418 1 Harbor, Justin, 12 15:59 5:09 419 7 Morales, Anthony, 11 16:44 5:23 421 20 Russell, Lexander, 12 17:20 5:35 417 23 Earle, Andrew, 10 17:29 5:38 416 46 Duffy, Marcus, 11 17:57 5:47 7 Finishers Time = 1:25:28 Places = 97 2. Miami Christopher Col 788 10 Gilbert, Christopher, 12 16:54 5:26 787 11 Davila, Andres, 12 16:56 5:27 791 14 Pacheco, Andres, 12 17:05 5:30 785 28 Catanach, Christopher, 12 17:36 5:40 790 36 Ocon, David, 11 17:45 5:43 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:14 Places = 99 3*. Colonial High School 268 2 Wills, Alex, 10 16:14 5:13 266 19 Pagan, Javier, 11 17:16 5:33 267 21 Short, Aron, 11 17:23 5:36 264 33 Marsh, Trevor, 11 17:43 5:42 262 41 Betancourt, Jeferson, 11 17:49 5:44 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:22 Places = 116 4*. Boone High School 152 3 Kindt, Aaron, 11 16:18 5:15 156 8 Winner, Andy, 10 16:53 5:26 155 26 Porter, Josh, 10 17:34 5:39 153 30 Legeai, Steven, 10 17:41 5:41 154 49 Olivera, Cesar, 12 18:02 5:48 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:26 Places = 116 5. Lyman High School 741 4 Saltsman, Robert, 11 16:34 5:20 738 18 Eiserman, Jordan, 11 17:15 5:33 735 25 Bush, Daniel, 12 17:34 5:39 737 32 Cook, Shane, 11 17:43 5:42 739 59 Gerhardt, Zachary, 12 18:07 5:50 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:12 Places = 138 6. Buchholz High 188 15 Payne, Alex, 12 17:07 5:30 185 24 Bartley, Kellam, 12 17:30 5:38 187 31 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy, 12 17:42 5:42 189 44 Teague, Kevin, 11 17:54 5:46 191 45 *Grissith, Aaron 17:54 5:46 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:05 Places = 159 7. Varela High School 1311 6 Tyrell, Jason, 11 16:42 5:22 1310 17 Harris, Christopher, 10 17:09 5:31 1312 27 Vanderpool, Adrian, 10 17:35 5:39 1313 51 Vollmer, Rodolfo, 12 18:04 5:49 1307 87 Carrion, Juan Carlos, 11 18:31 5:57 7 Finishers Time = 1:27:59 Places = 188 8. Ferguson Senior High 411 13 Manco, Daniel, 10 17:01 5:29 413 47 Romero, Miguel B, 11 17:59 5:47 407 53 Alarcon, Jairo, 11 18:05 5:49 412 58 Ortega, Lance, 10 18:07 5:50 410 68 Fleites, Yasiel, 11 18:18 5:53 7 Finishers Time = 1:29:28 Places = 239 9. Timber Creek High Sch 1241 5 Miller, Kyle, 11 16:39 5:21 1238 12 Corlew, Vince, 12 16:58 5:28 1243 56 Votipka, Niko, 10 18:06 5:49 1242 84 Schneider, David, 9 18:30 5:57 1244 93 Wicker, Michael, 12 18:37 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:48 Places = 250 10. Riverview High (Saras 1031 16 Deveau, Zachariah, 12 17:08 5:31 1032 70 Mahoney, William, 11 18:19 5:54 1035 74 Thomas, Benjamin, 10 18:24 5:55 1034 80 Pawley, Michael, 11 18:27 5:56 1036 91 Ueding, Christopher, 12 18:34 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:50 Places = 331 11. Douglas 360 42 Cardenas, Daniel 17:49 5:44 362 43 Gonzalez, Kevin 17:51 5:45 364 61 Khoshnood, Calin 18:08 5:50 361 73 Garcia, Pedro 18:22 5:55 366 136 Villanueva, Joshua 19:36 6:18 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:44 Places = 355 12. Cypress Bay 328 29 Bonilla, Kevin 17:39 5:41 333 67 Ganiel, Kevin 18:16 5:53 331 71 Cerruto, Antonio 18:21 5:54 334 88 Railey, Jon 18:32 5:58 332 101 Dansky, Eric 18:41 6:01 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:28 Places = 356 13. Sickles High 1123 22 Wehunt, Derek, 9 17:29 5:37 1121 40 Mejia, Ciprian, 10 17:48 5:44 1122 103 Wehunt, Daniel, 9 18:45 6:02 1124 105 Wein, Tracy, 11 18:46 6:02 1119 130 Jansen, Sean, 11 19:26 6:15 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:12 Places = 400 14. St. Petersburg High 1186 55 Mackey, Graham, 11 18:05 5:49 1188 60 Mayuiers, Jon 18:08 5:50 1184 92 Gates, Kevin, 10 18:35 5:59 1185 100 Lee, Scott, 11 18:41 6:01 1187 107 Markuske, William, 12 18:52 6:04 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:19 Places = 414 15. Taravella 1217 48 Gonzalez, Jaime 18:00 5:48 1220 54 Rey, Agustin 18:05 5:49 1222 89 Williams, Jahan 18:33 5:58 1219 115 Lee, David 19:02 6:07 1218 117 Horvath, Steven 19:02 6:07 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:40 Places = 423 16. Melbourne High 764 37 Goodman, Elijah, 11 17:47 5:43 767 39 Pigon, Cody, 12 17:48 5:44 763 96 Bastien, Derek, 10 18:39 6:00 768 125 Pigon, Travis, 12 19:16 6:12 769 135 Waldorf, Ryan 19:31 6:17 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:59 Places = 432 17. Miami Central High Sc 783 52 Vixama, Claude, 12 18:05 5:49 782 72 Quinton, Mayo, 11 18:22 5:55 780 86 Harper, Jonathan, 10 18:30 5:57 779 110 Florestal, Jimmy, 9 18:55 6:05 784 113 Williams, Ashbel, 11 18:57 6:06 6 Finishers Time = 1:32:48 Places = 433 18. Cooper City 273 35 Nichols, Travis 17:45 5:43 274 82 Norrell, Taylor 18:28 5:56 270 95 Carr, Casey 18:38 6:00 271 104 Cohen, Zachary 18:45 6:02 272 126 Krup, Justin 19:18 6:13 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:53 Places = 442 19. Wellington 1358 63 Brandon, Antonio 18:11 5:51 1361 75 Lupardo, Angelo 18:24 5:55 1362 78 Moran, John 18:26 5:56 1364 108 Wheeler, James 18:52 6:04 1359 127 Dearmas, Nicolas 19:19 6:13 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:11 Places = 451 20. Miami Killian High Sc 807 9 Batista, Jesus, 11 16:53 5:26 811 90 Rodriguez, Cesar, 12 18:33 5:58 810 98 Molina, Marco, 11 18:39 6:00 809 132 Delgado, Miguel, 9 19:28 6:16 806 134 Bascoy, Alejandro, 9 19:30 6:16 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:03 Places = 463 21. Sarasota High 1072 50 Holt, Andrew, 10 18:03 5:49 1071 66 Davis, Cooper, 9 18:14 5:52 1074 109 Tiesi, Alexander, 9 18:54 6:05 1069 118 Bustard, Christopher, 12 19:02 6:08 1073 122 Smith, Michael, 12 19:10 6:10 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:21 Places = 465 22. Boyd Anderson 165 79 Anderson, Orelle 18:26 5:56 169 99 Nougues, Jean 18:40 6:00 164 106 Alonzo, Baily 18:46 6:02 166 116 Bowleg, Cordero 19:02 6:07 167 119 Green, Dante 19:03 6:08 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:55 Places = 519 23. Durant High 372 34 Kelly, Khemaron, 11 17:43 5:42 373 57 Reynoso, Juan, 12 18:07 5:50 371 128 Jones, Kevin, 11 19:25 6:15 369 142 Bello, John, 12 19:46 6:22 368 163 Araya, Robert, 11 21:48 7:01 7 Finishers Time = 1:36:48 Places = 524 24. Miami Palmetto High S 816 38 Kurlander, Drake, 12 17:48 5:43 817 102 Lee, John, 12 18:44 6:02 818 133 Llerandi, Michael, 11 19:29 6:16 815 140 Hunter, Ian, 10 19:43 6:20 819 143 Rengifo, Orlando, 11 19:48 6:22 7 Finishers Time = 1:35:29 Places = 556
Top

Results also available for girls . Return to home page.