2005 FHSAA Cross Country Finals
  Class 3A Boys Results
STATE MEET 2005 BOYS 3A

STATE MEET 2005 BOYS 3A

Dade City, Florida

Nov. 9, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  211     1     1  Blaney, Sean, 12            16:05    5:10  Celebration High
  575     2        Jones, Evander, 12          16:11    5:12  Jefferson High
  220     3     2  Blocker, Jonathan, 12       16:17    5:14  Chiles High
  454     4     3  Uthmeier, James, 12         16:20    5:15  Fort Walton Beach Hig
  685     5     4  Bell, Steven, 12            16:25    5:17  Land O'Lakes High
 1378     6        Burke, Michael, 10          16:39    5:21  West Boca Raton
 1402     7     5  Burchfield, Baker, 11       16:40    5:22  Wharton High
 1404     8     6  Courtoy, Ryan, 12           16:47    5:24  Wharton High
  426     9        Maysonet, Horacio, 11       16:48    5:24  Forest High (Ocala)
  474    10     7  Duvall, Jeremey, 12         16:49    5:25  George Jenkins High
 1425    11     8  Garcia, Francisco, 11       16:56    5:27  Wolfson High
  706    12        Esteban, Johnathan, 10      16:56    5:27  Lee High (Jacksonvill
  902    13        Suarez, Bryan, 10           16:59    5:28  Okeechobee High
  438    14     9  Popravek, Trevor            16:59    5:28  Fort Myers Hs
  427    15    10  Dassin, Stephen, 12         17:03    5:29  Fort Lauderdale High 
 1090    16    11  Comer, Joshua, 12           17:04    5:29  Seminole High (Semino
 1348    17    12  Larson, Eric, 10            17:06    5:30  Washington High (Pens
 1093    18    13  Nicolosi, Anthony, 12       17:06    5:30  Seminole High (Semino
  224    19    14  *Miletich, Bryan, 11        17:08    5:31  Chiles High
  222    20    15  Lake, Christopher, 11       17:08    5:31  Chiles High
 1082    21        Dunn, Kyle, 12              17:13    5:32  Seabreeze High
   56    22    16  Manzanares, Gilbert         17:15    5:33  Baker Hs
  223    23    17  Lane, Kevin, 11             17:16    5:33  Chiles High
 1296    24    18  Jenkins, Michael, 12        17:17    5:33  Vanguard High (Ocala)
 1091    25    19  Homme, Christian, 10        17:17    5:34  Seminole High (Semino
  225    26    20  *Miletich, Daniel, 10       17:18    5:34  Chiles High
  981    27        Hock, Duncan, 10            17:19    5:34  Plant High (Tampa)
  239    28    21  Van Zile, Kyle, 11          17:20    5:35  Choctawhatchee High
  170    29    22  Bumpus, Orssie, 12          17:21    5:35  Brandon High
  176    30    23  Woodke, Mark, 10            17:22    5:35  Brandon High
  452    31    24  Schenthal, Kevin, 12        17:24    5:36  Fort Walton Beach Hig
   57    32    25  McParland, Ian              17:25    5:36  Baker Hs
   60    33    26  Shepherd, Chris             17:27    5:37  Baker Hs
 1092    34    27  Kapper, Dustin, 12          17:27    5:37  Seminole High (Semino
  848    35        Isa, Ibrahim, 12            17:30    5:38  New Smyrna Beach High
  236    36    28  Hall, Tyler, 11             17:30    5:38  Choctawhatchee High
  877    37    29  Pena, Noe                   17:35    5:39  North Fort Myers Hs
  437    38    30  Byrtus, Kyle                17:35    5:40  Fort Myers Hs
  876    39    31  Nilson, Kristoffer          17:35    5:40  North Fort Myers Hs
  879    40        Mott, Jonathan, 12          17:36    5:40  Northeast High (St. P
 1095    41    32  Thomas, Aaron, 11           17:38    5:40  Seminole High (Semino
 1403    42    33  Carela, Pedro, 11           17:39    5:41  Wharton High
  431    43    34  Ramos, Brian, 12            17:40    5:41  Fort Lauderdale High 
  659    44    35  Franklin, Carlos, 11        17:41    5:41  Lake Region High
  221    45    36  Dixon, Matthew, 12          17:41    5:41  Chiles High
 1197    46    37  Urrutia, Martin, 11         17:43    5:42  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
  657    47    38  Blackburn, John, 11         17:43    5:42  Lake Region High
  425    48        Wachholz, Stephen, 11       17:44    5:42  Fleming Island High
  755    49        Murrell, David, 12          17:45    5:43  Manatee High
  436    50    39  Brooks, Joshua              17:46    5:43  Fort Myers Hs
 1248    51    40  Raymond, Steven, 11         17:47    5:43  Titusville High
  219    52    41  *Andrews, Zachary, 10       17:48    5:44  Chiles High
  175    53    42  Lautzenheiser, Jeremy, 12   17:48    5:44  Brandon High
 1351    54    43  Stewart, Troy, 12           17:48    5:44  Washington High (Pens
  688    55    44  Proudfoot, Jake, 10         17:51    5:45  Land O'Lakes High
 1321    56        Brunette, Kyle              17:52    5:45  Venice Hs
  649    57    45  Sutter, Jonathon, 11        17:53    5:45  Lake Howell High
  434    58    46  Brinson, Donald             17:54    5:46  Fort Myers Hs
   58    59    47  Philip, Harrison            17:55    5:46  Baker Hs
  237    60    48  Hambleton, John, 10         17:56    5:46  Choctawhatchee High
  682    61    49  Quinn, Cory, 11             17:57    5:46  Lakewood Ranch High
 1025    62    50  Clay, Evan, 12              17:58    5:47  Ridgeview High (Orang
 1135    63        Rosato, Michael, 12         18:02    5:48  South Fork High
   55    64    51  Gibson, Michael             18:03    5:49  Baker Hs
  173    65    52  Huff, Christopher, 12       18:04    5:49  Brandon High
  689    66    53  Soto, Felix, 9              18:05    5:49  Land O'Lakes High
 1299    67    54  Taylor, Solomon, 11         18:07    5:50  Vanguard High (Ocala)
  501    68        Story-Llewelynn, Scott      18:07    5:50  Gulf Coast Hs
  472    69    55  Cogdall, Matthew, 9         18:09    5:50  George Jenkins High
  435    70    56  Brooks, Jacob               18:10    5:51  Fort Myers Hs
  471    71    57  Adams, Tanner, 10           18:11    5:51  George Jenkins High
  675    72    58  Sanderlin, Marcus, 12       18:11    5:51  Lakewood High (St. Pe
  428    73    59  Edwards, William, 12        18:12    5:51  Fort Lauderdale High 
  475    74    60  Freeborn, Cody, 10          18:12    5:51  George Jenkins High
  778    75        Culver, John, 10            18:12    5:51  Merritt Island High
  424    76        Fossa, Thomas, 10           18:12    5:51  Fleming Island High
  645    77    61  Diamond, Phillip, 10        18:13    5:52  Lake Howell High
  683    78    62  Rummel, Allen, 11           18:14    5:52  Lakewood Ranch High
  648    79    63  Seide, Darveen, 11          18:15    5:52  Lake Howell High
 1192    80    64  Batfay, Kyle, 11            18:16    5:53  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
  663    81    65  Yoder, David, 12            18:17    5:53  Lake Region High
  432    82    66  Scarberry, Ronald, 11       18:17    5:53  Fort Lauderdale High 
 1249    83    67  Steinle, Michael, 10        18:18    5:53  Titusville High
  872    84    68  *Werst, Lee, 12             18:18    5:53  North Fort Myers Hs
 1029    85    69  Maedel, Nicholas, 11        18:19    5:53  Ridgeview High (Orang
  172    86    70  Hernandez, Louis, 12        18:20    5:54  Brandon High
 1193    87    71  Leitz, Gabriel, 11          18:20    5:54  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
 1195    88    72  Padro, Michael, 11          18:21    5:54  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
 1298    89    73  Taricic, Spencer, 10        18:21    5:54  Vanguard High (Ocala)
 1196    90    74  Urrutia, Daniel, 9          18:22    5:55  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
 1350    91    75  Sanville, Jonathon, 11      18:23    5:55  Washington High (Pens
 1198    92    76  Wengovich, Nicholas, 10     18:25    5:55  St. Thomas Aquinas (F
 1026    93    77  Conkle, Sean, 11            18:27    5:56  Ridgeview High (Orang
  477    94    78  Shuman, Tyler, 12           18:29    5:57  George Jenkins High
 1048    95    79  Knight, Kenneth, 10         18:30    5:57  Rockledge High
 1094    96    80  Olson, Kyle                 18:32    5:58  Seminole High (Semino
  476    97    81  Ross, Scott, 10             18:32    5:58  George Jenkins High
  874    98    82  Latham, Eric                18:33    5:58  North Fort Myers Hs
 1297    99    83  King, Corey, 10             18:34    5:58  Vanguard High (Ocala)
  875   100    84  Lydick, Scott               18:34    5:58  North Fort Myers Hs
 1427   101    85  Porter, James, 11           18:34    5:58  Wolfson High
 1293   102    86  Davis, Zachary, 11          18:35    5:59  Vanguard High (Ocala)
  674   103    87  Miller, Cameron, 11         18:35    5:59  Lakewood High (St. Pe
 1347   104    88  Godwin, Daniel, 11          18:35    5:59  Washington High (Pens
  644   105    89  Burer, Arthur, 12           18:36    5:59  Lake Howell High
 1424   106    90  Black, Larry, 12            18:36    5:59  Wolfson High
  212   107    91  Melgarejo, Luis, 11         18:37    5:59  Celebration High
  676   108    92  Tibma, Pierce, 12           18:37    5:59  Lakewood High (St. Pe

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

684 109 93 Westcott, Patrick, 11 18:38 6:00 Lakewood Ranch High 673 110 94 Fox, Michael, 11 18:38 6:00 Lakewood High (St. Pe 1408 111 95 Murray, Corey, 10 18:39 6:00 Wharton High 1294 112 96 De Torres, Darrin, 12 18:41 6:01 Vanguard High (Ocala) 878 113 97 Starett, Michael 18:42 6:01 North Fort Myers Hs 1049 114 98 Lavoie, Timothy, 12 18:42 6:01 Rockledge High 1406 115 99 Kahin, Sadat, 12 18:44 6:02 Wharton High 1194 116 100 Maranges, Thomas, 10 18:46 6:02 St. Thomas Aquinas (F 873 117 101 Lally, Brian 18:47 6:03 North Fort Myers Hs 690 118 102 Spock, Thomas, 11 18:47 6:03 Land O'Lakes High 1246 119 103 Manning, Joseph, 12 18:48 6:03 Titusville High 449 120 104 Chastain, Ben, 9 18:49 6:03 Fort Walton Beach Hig 1346 121 105 Deatherage, Sid, 11 18:49 6:03 Washington High (Pens 1251 122 106 Taurasi, Danny, 10 18:49 6:03 Titusville High 691 123 107 Whitlock, Matthew, 11 18:50 6:03 Land O'Lakes High 502 124 Accaria, Thomas, 12 18:50 6:04 Gulf High 1250 125 108 Stutte, Joshua, 12 18:51 6:04 Titusville High 647 126 109 Iannelli, Dominick, 11 18:52 6:04 Lake Howell High 1028 127 110 Maedel, Andrew, 11 18:53 6:05 Ridgeview High (Orang 686 128 111 Cook, Thomas, 9 18:56 6:05 Land O'Lakes High 1046 129 112 Dornton, Jared, 11 18:58 6:06 Rockledge High 453 130 113 Schenthal, Kyle, 10 19:01 6:07 Fort Walton Beach Hig 214 131 114 Pfaffenbach, Daniel, 11 19:03 6:08 Celebration High 1428 132 115 Thompson, Edward, 11 19:03 6:08 Wolfson High 1295 133 116 Dunn, Gavin, 10 19:04 6:08 Vanguard High (Ocala) 1405 134 117 Grellner, John, 9 19:05 6:08 Wharton High 687 135 118 Johnson, Maxwell, 12 19:07 6:09 Land O'Lakes High 448 136 119 Balzer, Sean, 11 19:09 6:10 Fort Walton Beach Hig 234 137 120 Bailey, Mykal, 9 19:11 6:10 Choctawhatchee High 1047 138 121 Grosholz, Jeffrey, 12 19:12 6:11 Rockledge High 439 139 122 *Pfisterer, Michael 19:12 6:11 Fort Myers Hs 1050 140 123 Layer, Derrick, 12 19:13 6:11 Rockledge High 658 141 124 Franco, Gabrielle, 10 19:14 6:11 Lake Region High 213 142 125 O'Doherty, Matthew, 11 19:17 6:12 Celebration High 1027 143 126 Lundin, Brandon, 12 19:18 6:12 Ridgeview High (Orang 451 144 127 Niemiec, Michael, 11 19:20 6:13 Fort Walton Beach Hig 646 145 128 Engasser, Christopher, 11 19:21 6:14 Lake Howell High 661 146 129 Reyes, Octavio, 9 19:21 6:14 Lake Region High 174 147 130 Kenna, Alexander, 12 19:28 6:16 Brandon High 680 148 131 Bourgios, Matthieu, 11 19:32 6:17 Lakewood Ranch High 235 149 132 Fisher, Jeffrey, 9 19:35 6:18 Choctawhatchee High 672 150 133 Bloom, Matthew, 9 19:37 6:19 Lakewood High (St. Pe 681 151 134 Davis, Justin, 12 19:37 6:19 Lakewood Ranch High 677 152 135 Vu, Michael, 10 19:38 6:19 Lakewood High (St. Pe 216 153 136 Shelby, Tyson, 12 19:39 6:19 Celebration High 1407 154 137 Layton, Daniel, 10 19:42 6:20 Wharton High 59 155 138 Ribeiro, Fernando 19:48 6:22 Baker Hs 679 156 139 Bentz, Caleb, 12 19:50 6:23 Lakewood Ranch High 238 157 140 McCarthy, Joseph, 10 19:53 6:24 Choctawhatchee High 1023 158 141 Bazemore, Randall, 12 19:57 6:25 Ridgeview High (Orang 1045 159 142 Desanti, Robert, 12 19:58 6:26 Rockledge High 171 160 143 Eames, Josh, 12 20:01 6:26 Brandon High 217 161 144 Strazdes, Douglas, 12 20:02 6:27 Celebration High 1024 162 145 Cercy, Chris, 11 20:04 6:27 Ridgeview High (Orang 1345 163 146 Clark, Robert, 10 20:05 6:28 Washington High (Pens 473 164 147 Dentler, Justin, 10 20:10 6:29 George Jenkins High 662 165 148 Thomsen, Jason, 10 20:11 6:30 Lake Region High 1440 166 149 *Zynn, Ryann, 11 20:12 6:30 Lakewood High (St. Pe 430 167 150 Lorigas, Michael, 9 20:16 6:31 Fort Lauderdale High 429 168 151 Fulton, Joshua, 10 20:18 6:32 Fort Lauderdale High 450 169 152 Demoya, Adrian, 9 20:19 6:32 Fort Walton Beach Hig 242 170 153 Cox, Elizabeth, 10* 20:27 6:35 Choctawhatchee High 233 171 154 Anderson, Craig, 9 20:28 6:35 Choctawhatchee High 440 172 155 Wheeler, Jeff 20:30 6:36 Fort Myers Hs 54 173 156 *Croteau, Luke 20:31 6:36 Baker Hs 1247 174 157 Otwell, Kyle, 12 20:39 6:39 Titusville High 1349 175 158 Medley, Hunter, 10 20:39 6:39 Washington High (Pens 1051 176 159 Magliocco, Joseph, 11 20:49 6:42 Rockledge High 1096 177 160 * Kennedy, Matt, 12 20:57 6:44 Seminole High (Semino 433 178 161 Venkataraman, Scott, 9 21:05 6:47 Fort Lauderdale High 1245 179 162 *Kelly, Ryan 21:12 6:49 Titusville High
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1429 180 163 Weiss, Jacob, 9 22:07 7:07 Wolfson High 215 181 164 Santos, Francisco, 12 23:32 7:34 Celebration High 1426 182 165 Hallback, Elman, 10 23:56 7:42 Wolfson High "*" indicates females 157 finishers among Men 127 & Under 1 finishers among Women 127 & Under 181 male finishers 1 female finishers 182 total finishers ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. Chiles High 220 2 Blocker, Jonathan, 12 16:17 5:14 224 14 *Miletich, Bryan, 11 17:08 5:31 222 15 Lake, Christopher, 11 17:08 5:31 223 17 Lane, Kevin, 11 17:16 5:33 225 20 *Miletich, Daniel, 10 17:18 5:34 7 Finishers Time = 1:25:06 Places = 68 2. Seminole High (Semino 1090 11 Comer, Joshua, 12 17:04 5:29 1093 13 Nicolosi, Anthony, 12 17:06 5:30 1091 19 Homme, Christian, 10 17:17 5:34 1092 27 Kapper, Dustin, 12 17:27 5:37 1095 32 Thomas, Aaron, 11 17:38 5:40 7 Finishers Time = 1:26:30 Places = 102 3. Baker Hs 56 16 Manzanares, Gilbert 17:15 5:33 57 25 McParland, Ian 17:25 5:36 60 26 Shepherd, Chris 17:27 5:37 58 47 Philip, Harrison 17:55 5:46 55 51 Gibson, Michael 18:03 5:49 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:04 Places = 165 4. Fort Myers Hs 438 9 Popravek, Trevor 16:59 5:28 437 30 Byrtus, Kyle 17:35 5:40 436 39 Brooks, Joshua 17:46 5:43 434 46 Brinson, Donald 17:54 5:46 435 56 Brooks, Jacob 18:10 5:51 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:23 Places = 180 5. Brandon High 170 22 Bumpus, Orssie, 12 17:21 5:35 176 23 Woodke, Mark, 10 17:22 5:35 175 42 Lautzenheiser, Jeremy, 12 17:48 5:44 173 52 Huff, Christopher, 12 18:04 5:49 172 70 Hernandez, Louis, 12 18:20 5:54 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:53 Places = 209 6. Wharton High 1402 5 Burchfield, Baker, 11 16:40 5:22 1404 6 Courtoy, Ryan, 12 16:47 5:24 1403 33 Carela, Pedro, 11 17:39 5:41 1408 95 Murray, Corey, 10 18:39 6:00 1406 99 Kahin, Sadat, 12 18:44 6:02 7 Finishers Time = 1:28:27 Places = 238 7. George Jenkins High 474 7 Duvall, Jeremey, 12 16:49 5:25 472 55 Cogdall, Matthew, 9 18:09 5:50 471 57 Adams, Tanner, 10 18:11 5:51 475 60 Freeborn, Cody, 10 18:12 5:51 477 78 Shuman, Tyler, 12 18:29 5:57 7 Finishers Time = 1:29:48 Places = 257 8. North Fort Myers Hs 877 29 Pena, Noe 17:35 5:39 876 31 Nilson, Kristoffer 17:35 5:40 872 68 *Werst, Lee, 12 18:18 5:53 874 82 Latham, Eric 18:33 5:58 875 84 Lydick, Scott 18:34 5:58 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:32 Places = 294 9. Land O'Lakes High 685 4 Bell, Steven, 12 16:25 5:17 688 44 Proudfoot, Jake, 10 17:51 5:45 689 53 Soto, Felix, 9 18:05 5:49 690 102 Spock, Thomas, 11 18:47 6:03 691 107 Whitlock, Matthew, 11 18:50 6:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:29:56 Places = 310 10. Vanguard High (Ocala) 1296 18 Jenkins, Michael, 12 17:17 5:33 1299 54 Taylor, Solomon, 11 18:07 5:50 1298 73 Taricic, Spencer, 10 18:21 5:54 1297 83 King, Corey, 10 18:34 5:58 1293 86 Davis, Zachary, 11 18:35 5:59 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:51 Places = 314 11. St. Thomas Aquinas (F 1197 37 Urrutia, Martin, 11 17:43 5:42 1192 64 Batfay, Kyle, 11 18:16 5:53 1193 71 Leitz, Gabriel, 11 18:20 5:54 1195 72 Padro, Michael, 11 18:21 5:54 1196 74 Urrutia, Daniel, 9 18:22 5:55 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:00 Places = 318 12. Fort Lauderdale High 427 10 Dassin, Stephen, 12 17:03 5:29 431 34 Ramos, Brian, 12 17:40 5:41 428 59 Edwards, William, 12 18:12 5:51 432 66 Scarberry, Ronald, 11 18:17 5:53 430 150 Lorigas, Michael, 9 20:16 6:31 7 Finishers Time = 1:31:27 Places = 319 13. Washington High (Pens 1348 12 Larson, Eric, 10 17:06 5:30 1351 43 Stewart, Troy, 12 17:48 5:44 1350 75 Sanville, Jonathon, 11 18:23 5:55 1347 88 Godwin, Daniel, 11 18:35 5:59 1346 105 Deatherage, Sid, 11 18:49 6:03 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:39 Places = 323 14. Choctawhatchee High 239 21 Van Zile, Kyle, 11 17:20 5:35 236 28 Hall, Tyler, 11 17:30 5:38 237 48 Hambleton, John, 10 17:56 5:46 234 120 Bailey, Mykal, 9 19:11 6:10 235 132 Fisher, Jeffrey, 9 19:35 6:18 8 Finishers Time = 1:31:29 Places = 349 15. Fort Walton Beach Hig 454 3 Uthmeier, James, 12 16:20 5:15 452 24 Schenthal, Kevin, 12 17:24 5:36 449 104 Chastain, Ben, 9 18:49 6:03 453 113 Schenthal, Kyle, 10 19:01 6:07 448 119 Balzer, Sean, 11 19:09 6:10 7 Finishers Time = 1:30:41 Places = 363 16. Lake Howell High 649 45 Sutter, Jonathon, 11 17:53 5:45 645 61 Diamond, Phillip, 10 18:13 5:52 648 63 Seide, Darveen, 11 18:15 5:52 644 89 Burer, Arthur, 12 18:36 5:59 647 109 Iannelli, Dominick, 11 18:52 6:04 6 Finishers Time = 1:31:47 Places = 367 17. Lake Region High 659 35 Franklin, Carlos, 11 17:41 5:41 657 38 Blackburn, John, 11 17:43 5:42 663 65 Yoder, David, 12 18:17 5:53 658 124 Franco, Gabrielle, 10 19:14 6:11 661 129 Reyes, Octavio, 9 19:21 6:14 6 Finishers Time = 1:32:14 Places = 391 18. Titusville High 1248 40 Raymond, Steven, 11 17:47 5:43 1249 67 Steinle, Michael, 10 18:18 5:53 1246 103 Manning, Joseph, 12 18:48 6:03 1251 106 Taurasi, Danny, 10 18:49 6:03 1250 108 Stutte, Joshua, 12 18:51 6:04 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:31 Places = 424 19. Ridgeview High (Orang 1025 50 Clay, Evan, 12 17:58 5:47 1029 69 Maedel, Nicholas, 11 18:19 5:53 1026 77 Conkle, Sean, 11 18:27 5:56 1028 110 Maedel, Andrew, 11 18:53 6:05 1027 126 Lundin, Brandon, 12 19:18 6:12 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:53 Places = 432 20. Wolfson High 1425 8 Garcia, Francisco, 11 16:56 5:27 1427 85 Porter, James, 11 18:34 5:58 1424 90 Black, Larry, 12 18:36 5:59 1428 115 Thompson, Edward, 11 19:03 6:08 1429 163 Weiss, Jacob, 9 22:07 7:07 6 Finishers Time = 1:35:15 Places = 461 21. Lakewood High (St. Pe 675 58 Sanderlin, Marcus, 12 18:11 5:51 674 87 Miller, Cameron, 11 18:35 5:59 676 92 Tibma, Pierce, 12 18:37 5:59 673 94 Fox, Michael, 11 18:38 6:00 672 133 Bloom, Matthew, 9 19:37 6:19 7 Finishers Time = 1:33:37 Places = 464 22. Celebration High 211 1 Blaney, Sean, 12 16:05 5:10 212 91 Melgarejo, Luis, 11 18:37 5:59 214 114 Pfaffenbach, Daniel, 11 19:03 6:08 213 125 O'Doherty, Matthew, 11 19:17 6:12 216 136 Shelby, Tyson, 12 19:39 6:19 7 Finishers Time = 1:32:38 Places = 467 23. Lakewood Ranch High 682 49 Quinn, Cory, 11 17:57 5:46 683 62 Rummel, Allen, 11 18:14 5:52 684 93 Westcott, Patrick, 11 18:38 6:00 680 131 Bourgios, Matthieu, 11 19:32 6:17 681 134 Davis, Justin, 12 19:37 6:19 6 Finishers Time = 1:33:55 Places = 469 24. Rockledge High 1048 79 Knight, Kenneth, 10 18:30 5:57 1049 98 Lavoie, Timothy, 12 18:42 6:01 1046 112 Dornton, Jared, 11 18:58 6:06 1047 121 Grosholz, Jeffrey, 12 19:12 6:11 1050 123 Layer, Derrick, 12 19:13 6:11 7 Finishers Time = 1:34:34 Places = 533
Top

Results also available for girls . Return to home page.