STATE MEET 04 GIRLS AAAA

Tampa

Nov. 6, 2004

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Results also available for boys


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

 1230     1        Jennifer Barringer, 12*     17:08    Oviedo High
  901     2        Emilie Amaro, 9*            18:05    Cypress Bay High
 1071     3        Amanda Hintze, 11*          18:13    Lake Brantley High
 1017     4        Isel Ramos, 11*             18:22    Hialeah Miami Lakes
  976     5        Amanda Quick, 11*           18:27    Gaither High
 1347     6        Kerry Allen, 11*            18:34    St Petersburg High
  876     7        Jacy Kruzel, 12*            18:36    Cooper City High
 1411     8        Julie Northup, 11*          18:47    Vero Beach High
 1217     9        Jamia Hutto, 9*             18:55    Oak Ridge High
  825    10        Crystal Miner, 11*          19:00    Buchholz High
 1138    11        Shannon Barry, 11*          19:06    Martin County-Stuart
 1073    12        Brittany McCan, 9*          19:09    Lake Brantley High
  905    13        Alaina Miller, 12*          19:23    Cypress Bay High
 1280    14        Ocean Cohen, 10*            19:26    Riverview-Sara
 1282    15        Alysha Duffy, 11*           19:27    Riverview-Sara
 1277    16        Christina Woytalewicz, 12*  19:34    Riverview High
  975    17        Kathryn Kramer, 12*         19:40    Gaither High
 1222    18        Marisa Defeo, 10*           19:42    Orange Park High
 1440    19        Sarah Hughes, 12*           19:42    Winter Park High
 1141    20        Elyse Autrey, 10*           19:43    Melbourne High
 1341    21        Laura Garrow, 11*           19:45    Spruce Creek High
 1438    22        Audrey Allen, 12*           19:45    Winter Park High
 1333    23        Michelle Gabrielle, 11*     19:46    Spanish River High
 1281    24        Channing Cookerly, 11*      19:47    Riverview-Sara
 1409    25        Ashley Goff, 12*            19:48    Vero Beach High
 1384    26        Jill Aiello, 12*            19:48    Taravella High
  824    27        Katherine Marsh, 10*        19:49    Buchholz High
  926    28        Jenean Corcoran, 12*        19:54    Edgewater High
  816    29        Mary Fleming, 9*            20:00    Boone High
 1340    30        Roya Darioosh, 10*          20:03    Spruce Creek High
 1410    31        Ashley Muller, 9*           20:03    Vero Beach High
 1028    32        Celeste Brewer, 11*         20:04    Homestead
  918    33        Chantal Buytanhuys, 12*     20:08    Douglas High
  828    34        Jessica Villemaire, 11*     20:09    Buchholz High
  878    35        Megan Puente, 12*           20:11    Cooper City High
 1162    36        Ishnikia Blue, 11*          20:12    Miami Southridge
  875    37        Heather Howard, 11*         20:13    Cooper City High
 1216    38        Patrecia Daniley, 10*       20:13    Oak Ridge High
  814    39        Christina Blanca, 11*       20:14    Boone High
 1419    40        Jessica Echerri, 9*         20:15    Wellington High
  888    41        Sianne Chong, 10*           20:15    Coral Springs High
  879    42        Alexis Sturdy, 11*          20:15    Cooper City High
  920    43        Ali Neptune, 11*            20:15    Douglas High
 1450    44        Jesse Popova, 11*           20:16    Coral Springs High
 1417    45        Alyn Bollinger, 9*          20:16    Wellington High
  818    46        Samantha O'Hara, 12*        20:18    Boone High
 1100    47        Jessica Eicken, 11*         20:18    Lakewood Ranch High
 1332    48        Megan Eubanks, 10*          20:20    Spanish River High
 1120    49        Bethie Saintvil, 11*        20:21    Lely High
 1334    50        Erica Gomer, 9*             20:22    Spanish River High
  940    51        Jayde James, 10*            20:23    Everglades (Miramar)
 1407    52        Stephanie Korszen, 11*      20:23    Venice High
 1283    53        Sara Rosenberg, 11*         20:24    Riverview-Sara
 1284    54        Jessica Schmidtman, 11*     20:26    Riverview-Sara
 1422    55        Lauren Muntz, 11*           20:29    Wellington High
 1153    56        Cassie Simon, 10*           20:30    Miami Central
 1346    57        Laura Judd, 12*             20:30    St Cloud High
 1304    58        Heather Nicolosi, 10*       20:30    Seminole High
 1404    59        Kiara Soave, 10*            20:34    Varela Hs
 1074    60        Jaclyn Melicharek, 9*       20:35    Lake Brantley High
  820    61        Tonya Sostre, 12*           20:36    Boone High
 1116    62        Sabrina Carrender, 9*       20:37    Lely High
  882    63        Veronica Bustabad, 11*      20:38    Coral Reef
 1072    64        Kendra Mc Can, 11*          20:38    Lake Brantley High
 1401    65        Alyssa Hernandez, 10*       20:38    Varela Hs
 1323    66        Christal Washington*        20:46    South Broward
  877    67        Lyndsay Nichols, 9*         20:46    Cooper City High
  817    68        Amanda Madigan, 12*         20:47    Boone High
 1423    69        Holly Woersching, 10*       20:50    Wellington High
  889    70        Christina Favata, 12*       20:51    Coral Springs High
  826    71        Sarah Ross, 11*             20:52    Buchholz High
  884    72        Ashley Grigsby, 12*         20:52    Coral Reef
 1303    73        Mary Magee, 12*             20:52    Seminole High
  906    74        Veronica Santos, 12*        20:53    Cypress Bay High
  819    75        Ruth Parker, 11*            20:54    Boone High
  823    76        Allison Kays, 10*           20:54    Buchholz High
  904    77        Cynthia Johnson, 10*        20:54    Cypress Bay High
 1215    78        Lindsey Corthell, 10*       20:55    Oak Ridge High
 1119    79        Jessica Raymond, 12*        20:56    Lely High
 1339    80        Amber Collier, 11*          20:58    Spruce Creek High
 1400    81        Jennifer Estime', 9*        20:58    Varela Hs
 1451    82        Stephanie Trout, 9*         21:00    Melbourne High
  891    83        Stacy Lundstedt, 12*        21:02    Coral Springs High
 1030    84        Jennie Desir, 9*            21:02    Homestead
 1420    85        Margaret Finch, 11*         21:03    Wellington High
 1145    86        Samantha Sapundjieff, 10*   21:05    Melbourne High
 1306    87        Amanda Skillen, 11*         21:06    Seminole High
 1148    88        Francina Davis, 10*         21:06    Miami Central
  822    89        Laralee Garvin, 11*         21:07    Buchholz High
 1402    90        Erika Otero, 11*            21:07    Varela Hs
  887    91        Samantha Montero, 9*        21:09    Coral Reef
 1027    92        Tranase Boston, 11*         21:09    Homestead
 1444    93        Mary Oyler, 11*             21:10    Winter Park High
  827    94        Isaida Rossario, 11*        21:11    Buchholz High
 1403    95        Erika Ramirez, 12*          21:14    Varela Hs
  883    96        Catherine Edmonson, 10*     21:16    Coral Reef
  881    97        Tayla Bryce, 12*            21:16    Coral Reef
  977    98        Heather Zarbo, 11*          21:19    Gaither High
 1413    99        Sarah Watson, 11*           21:20    Vero Beach High
 1335   100        Anna Johnston, 9*           21:21    Spanish River High
 1408   101        Julia Drake, 10*            21:21    Vero Beach High
 1279   102        Nicole Burgan, 12*          21:22    Riverview-Sara
 1218   103        Shannon Jean, 10*           21:23    Oak Ridge High
 1338   104        Alexandra Tanner, 11*       21:23    Spanish River High
 1209   105        Debbie Tony, 12*            21:24    North Miami Beach
  892   106        Emily Moseley, 9*           21:25    Coral Springs High
 1439   107        Emily Blake, 10*            21:26    Winter Park High
  907   108        Monica Sita, 10*            21:27    Cypress Bay High
 1115   109        Isabel Ashley, 10*          21:28    Lely High
  922   110        Jessie Weitzner, 11*        21:29    Douglas High
 1207   111        Regina Omoite, 12*          21:30    North Miami Beach
 1029   112        Leticia Delatorre, 12*      21:31    Homestead
  903   113        Marah Fry, 10*              21:32    Cypress Bay High
 1441   114        Megan Lindsey, 10*          21:32    Winter Park High
 1421   115        Sara Lalla, 12*             21:32    Wellington High
 1442   116        Blaire Brown, 10*           21:33    Winter Park High
  880   117        Sara Uribe, 12*             21:33    Cooper City High
  902   118        Cristina Escontrela, 12*    21:33    Cypress Bay High
 1220   119        Barbara Pierre, 12*         21:39    Oak Ridge High
 1336   120        Kelly Mitchell, 12*         21:39    Spanish River High
  815   121        Ashley Capehart, 10*        21:42    Boone High
 1118   122        Michelle Miller, 12*        21:44    Lely High
 1412   123        Katelyn Reismiller, 11*     21:49    Vero Beach High
 1443   124        Jessica Merrell, 11*        21:52    Winter Park High
 1302   125        Fatimah Ebadi, 10*          21:52    Seminole High
 1146   126        Lyndsey Spragins, 9*        21:52    Melbourne High
 1278   127        Kristin Anderson, 10*       21:53    Riverview-Sara
 1344   128        Chloe Spertus, 10*          21:54    Spruce Creek High
 1076   129        Leslie Wheeler, 9*          21:57    Lake Brantley High
  972   130        Chantal Bernull, 12*        21:59    Gaither High
 1015   131        Sarah Khan, 11*             21:59    Hialeah Miami Lakes
 1418   132        Emma Carrigan, 11*          22:01    Wellington High
 1337   133        Andrea Sorensen, 10*        22:02    Spanish River High
  890   134        Liz Howe, 12*               22:07    Coral Springs High
 1143   135        Alexandria Kirwin, 10*      22:08    Melbourne High
 1308   136        Samantha Weeks, 11*         22:09    Seminole High
 1343   137        Robin Pecoraro, 9*          22:17    Spruce Creek High
 1013   138        Mayen Gonzalez, 9*          22:18    Hialeah Miami Lakes
 1121   139        Alysson Walling, 11*        22:18    Lely High
 1142   140        Tiffany Hattendorf, 12*     22:21    Melbourne High
 1219   141        Ebone Morris, 9*            22:23    Oak Ridge High
  886   142        Danielle Juste, 10*         22:23    Coral Reef
 1016   143        Vanessa Penates, 10*        22:24    Hialeah Miami Lakes
 1405   144        Brittany Uribe, 12*         22:24    Varela Hs
 1305   145        Alysha Salapack, 11*        22:27    Seminole High
  923   146        Kaitlin Young, 10*          22:28    Douglas High
 1203   147        Geatgens Cherizol, 12*      22:28    North Miami Beach
 1031   148        Misha Morales, 10*          22:30    Homestead
  893   149        Alyssa Reed, 10*            22:32    Coral Springs High
 1342   150        Meaghan O`Dwyer, 12*        22:32    Spruce Creek High
 1075   151        Melissa Miller, 9*          22:33    Lake Brantley High
 1414   152        Lauren White, 11*           22:33    Vero Beach High
  921   153        Kaitlin Simpson, 10*        22:34    Douglas High
 1206   154        Kimberly Hodges, 10*        22:37    North Miami Beach
 1208   155        Sabrina Telemaque, 10*      22:43    North Miami Beach
 1152   156        Laquisha Jones, 12*         22:44    Miami Central
 1406   157        Natalie Valentin, 12*       22:47    Varela Hs
 1345   158        Eling Tsai, 12*             22:50    Spruce Creek High
 1149   159        Bracey-Ann Douglas, 10*     22:51    Miami Central
  974   160        Lisa Gonzalez, 12*          22:55    Gaither High
 1144   161        Emma Morse, 10*             22:58    Melbourne High
 1070   162        Dena Coffman, 12*           23:04    Lake Brantley High
 1154   163        Lakesha Singletary, 12*     23:05    Miami Central
  885   164        Ashley Hamilton, 12*        23:12    Coral Reef
 1117   165        Margarette Laurant, 10*     23:19    Lely High
 1307   166        Christie Thomas, 10*        23:19    Seminole High
 1204   167        Johaiza Dejesus, 11*        23:50    North Miami Beach
  917   168        Kalin Bradley, 11*          23:51    Douglas High
  874   169        Caitlin Donato, 12*         23:58    Cooper City High
  919   170        Catalina Erzisnisk, 11*     24:06    Douglas High
 1205   171        Judith Gachelin, 11*        24:09    North Miami Beach
 1150   172        Sylvondria James, 12*       24:20    Miami Central
 1033   173        Cynthia Perezcorredor, 12*  25:01    Homestead
  973   174        Erin Gatchell, 11*          25:05    Gaither High
 1151   175        Cynthia Jones, 9*           26:05    Miami Central
  971   176        Laura Baigrie, 10*          26:40    Gaither High
 1019   177        Jessica Saporito, 9*        26:53    Hialeah Miami Lakes
 1032   178        Mariana Ortega, 11*         27:16    Homestead
 1018   179        Amanda Rivera, 12*          27:45    Hialeah Miami Lakes
"*" indicates females
178 finishers among Women 127 & Under
0 male finishers
179 female finishers
179 total finishers

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Riverview-Sara
 1280    11  Ocean Cohen, 10*            19:26  
 1282    12  Alysha Duffy, 11*           19:27  
 1281    19  Channing Cookerly, 11*      19:47  
 1283    42  Sara Rosenberg, 11*         20:24  
 1284    43  Jessica Schmidtman, 11*     20:26  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:39:28     Places = 127

2. Cooper City High
  876     5  Jacy Kruzel, 12*            18:36  
  878    28  Megan Puente, 12*           20:11  
  875    29  Heather Howard, 11*         20:13  
  879    34  Alexis Sturdy, 11*          20:15  
  877    54  Lyndsay Nichols, 9*         20:46  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:40:00     Places = 150

3. Buchholz High
  825     8  Crystal Miner, 11*          19:00  
  824    21  Katherine Marsh, 10*        19:49  
  828    27  Jessica Villemaire, 11*     20:09  
  826    58  Sarah Ross, 11*             20:52  
  823    63  Allison Kays, 10*           20:54  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:40:42     Places = 177

4. Boone High
  816    22  Mary Fleming, 9*            20:00  
  814    31  Christina Blanca, 11*       20:14  
  818    38  Samantha O'Hara, 12*        20:18  
  820    49  Tonya Sostre, 12*           20:36  
  817    55  Amanda Madigan, 12*         20:47  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:41:53     Places = 195

5. Vero Beach High
 1411     6  Julie Northup, 11*          18:47  
 1409    20  Ashley Goff, 12*            19:48  
 1410    24  Ashley Muller, 9*           20:03  
 1413    86  Sarah Watson, 11*           21:20  
 1408    88  Julia Drake, 10*            21:21  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:41:18     Places = 224

6. Lake Brantley High
 1071     2  Amanda Hintze, 11*          18:13  
 1073     9  Brittany McCan, 9*          19:09  
 1074    48  Jaclyn Melicharek, 9*       20:35  
 1072    52  Kendra Mc Can, 11*          20:38  
 1076   116  Leslie Wheeler, 9*          21:57  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:40:31     Places = 227

7. Cypress Bay High
  901     1  Emilie Amaro, 9*            18:05  
  905    10  Alaina Miller, 12*          19:23  
  906    61  Veronica Santos, 12*        20:53  
  904    64  Cynthia Johnson, 10*        20:54  
  907    95  Monica Sita, 10*            21:27  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:40:40     Places = 231

8. Wellington High
 1419    32  Jessica Echerri, 9*         20:15  
 1417    37  Alyn Bollinger, 9*          20:16  
 1422    44  Lauren Muntz, 11*           20:29  
 1423    56  Holly Woersching, 10*       20:50  
 1420    72  Margaret Finch, 11*         21:03  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:42:51     Places = 241

9. Spanish River High
 1333    18  Michelle Gabrielle, 11*     19:46  
 1332    39  Megan Eubanks, 10*          20:20  
 1334    41  Erica Gomer, 9*             20:22  
 1335    87  Anna Johnston, 9*           21:21  
 1338    91  Alexandra Tanner, 11*       21:23  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:10     Places = 276

10. Coral Springs High
  888    33  Sianne Chong, 10*           20:15  
 1450    36  Jesse Popova, 11*           20:16  
  889    57  Christina Favata, 12*       20:51  
  891    70  Stacy Lundstedt, 12*        21:02  
  892    93  Emily Moseley, 9*           21:25  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:47     Places = 289

11. Oak Ridge High
 1217     7  Jamia Hutto, 9*             18:55  
 1216    30  Patrecia Daniley, 10*       20:13  
 1215    65  Lindsey Corthell, 10*       20:55  
 1218    90  Shannon Jean, 10*           21:23  
 1220   106  Barbara Pierre, 12*         21:39  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:43:03     Places = 298

12. Winter Park High
 1440    14  Sarah Hughes, 12*           19:42  
 1438    17  Audrey Allen, 12*           19:45  
 1444    80  Mary Oyler, 11*             21:10  
 1439    94  Emily Blake, 10*            21:26  
 1441   101  Megan Lindsey, 10*          21:32  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:34     Places = 306

13. Varela Hs
 1404    47  Kiara Soave, 10*            20:34  
 1401    53  Alyssa Hernandez, 10*       20:38  
 1400    68  Jennifer Estime', 9*        20:58  
 1402    77  Erika Otero, 11*            21:07  
 1403    82  Erika Ramirez, 12*          21:14  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:44:29     Places = 327

14. Spruce Creek High
 1341    16  Laura Garrow, 11*           19:45  
 1340    23  Roya Darioosh, 10*          20:03  
 1339    67  Amber Collier, 11*          20:58  
 1344   115  Chloe Spertus, 10*          21:54  
 1343   124  Robin Pecoraro, 9*          22:17  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:44:54     Places = 345

15. Coral Reef
  882    51  Veronica Bustabad, 11*      20:38  
  884    59  Ashley Grigsby, 12*         20:52  
  887    78  Samantha Montero, 9*        21:09  
  883    83  Catherine Edmonson, 10*     21:16  
  881    84  Tayla Bryce, 12*            21:16  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:09     Places = 355

16. Lely High
 1120    40  Bethie Saintvil, 11*        20:21  
 1116    50  Sabrina Carrender, 9*       20:37  
 1119    66  Jessica Raymond, 12*        20:56  
 1115    96  Isabel Ashley, 10*          21:28  
 1118   109  Michelle Miller, 12*        21:44  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:04     Places = 361

17. Gaither High
  976     4  Amanda Quick, 11*           18:27  
  975    13  Kathryn Kramer, 12*         19:40  
  977    85  Heather Zarbo, 11*          21:19  
  972   117  Chantal Bernull, 12*        21:59  
  974   147  Lisa Gonzalez, 12*          22:55  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:44:17     Places = 366

18. Melbourne High
 1141    15  Elyse Autrey, 10*           19:43  
 1451    69  Stephanie Trout, 9*         21:00  
 1145    73  Samantha Sapundjieff, 10*   21:05  
 1146   113  Lyndsey Spragins, 9*        21:52  
 1143   122  Alexandria Kirwin, 10*      22:08  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:46     Places = 392

19. Homestead
 1028    25  Celeste Brewer, 11*         20:04  
 1030    71  Jennie Desir, 9*            21:02  
 1027    79  Tranase Boston, 11*         21:09  
 1029    99  Leticia Delatorre, 12*      21:31  
 1031   135  Misha Morales, 10*          22:30  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:14     Places = 409

20. Seminole High
 1304    46  Heather Nicolosi, 10*       20:30  
 1303    60  Mary Magee, 12*             20:52  
 1306    74  Amanda Skillen, 11*         21:06  
 1302   112  Fatimah Ebadi, 10*          21:52  
 1308   123  Samantha Weeks, 11*         22:09  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:27     Places = 415

21. Douglas High
  918    26  Chantal Buytanhuys, 12*     20:08  
  920    35  Ali Neptune, 11*            20:15  
  922    97  Jessie Weitzner, 11*        21:29  
  923   133  Kaitlin Young, 10*          22:28  
  921   140  Kaitlin Simpson, 10*        22:34  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:52     Places = 431

22. Hialeah Miami Lakes
 1017     3  Isel Ramos, 11*             18:22  
 1015   118  Sarah Khan, 11*             21:59  
 1013   125  Mayen Gonzalez, 9*          22:18  
 1016   130  Vanessa Penates, 10*        22:24  
 1019   164  Jessica Saporito, 9*        26:53  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:51:54     Places = 540

23. Miami Central
 1153    45  Cassie Simon, 10*           20:30  
 1148    75  Francina Davis, 10*         21:06  
 1152   143  Laquisha Jones, 12*         22:44  
 1149   146  Bracey-Ann Douglas, 10*     22:51  
 1154   150  Lakesha Singletary, 12*     23:05  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:50:14     Places = 559

24. North Miami Beach
 1209    92  Debbie Tony, 12*            21:24  
 1207    98  Regina Omoite, 12*          21:30  
 1203   134  Geatgens Cherizol, 12*      22:28  
 1206   141  Kimberly Hodges, 10*        22:37  
 1208   142  Sabrina Telemaque, 10*      22:43  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:50:40     Places = 607
Top

Results also available for boys . Return to home page.