STATE MEET 04 BOYS AAAA

TAMPA

Nov. 6, 2004

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  708     1     1  Coleman Hoover, 12          15:36    Winter Park High
  711     2     2  Caleb Vogt, 11              15:40    Winter Park High
  157     3     3  Alex Wills, 10              15:42    Colonial High
  185     4        Drew Horner, 12             15:51    Edgewater High
   82     5     4  Aaron Kindt, 11             15:53    Boone High
  479     6        Kyle Allen, 12              15:56    Olympia High
  173     7     5  Anil Ramsaran, 10           15:58    Cypress Bay High
  580     8     6  Brandon Calabro, 12         15:59    South Plantation High
  151     9     7  Alvin Charles, 12           16:01    Colonial High
  404    10     8  Robert Saltsman, 10         16:03    Lyman High
  168    11     9  Richard Bonillia, 11        16:04    Cypress Bay High
  547    12    10  Michael Alexander, 12       16:05    Sarasota High
  589    13        Keith Moody, 12             16:05    Spruce Creek High
  143    14    11  Andres Pacheco, 11          16:07    Christopher Columbus
  327    15    12  Jacob Lawson, 12            16:14    John I Leonard High
  705    16    13  Donny Anguish, 12           16:15    Winter Park High
  685    17    14  Jonathan Keenan, 12         16:16    Wellington High
  706    18    15  Andrew Chuplis, 12          16:20    Winter Park High
  581    19    16  Gary Calabro, 12            16:23    South Plantation High
  535    20    17  Zachariah Deveau, 11        16:24    Riverview-Sara
  138    21    18  Andres Davila, 11           16:25    Christopher Columbus
  171    22    19  Keven Ganiel, 11            16:26    Cypress Bay High
  415    23        Joseph Faitella, 12         16:28    Martin County-Stuart
  206    24    20  Daquam Lee, 10              16:29    Everglades (Miramar)
  152    25    21  Kyle Dillet, 11             16:30    Colonial High
  139    26    22  Christopher Gilbert, 11     16:32    Christopher Columbus
  159    27        Gregory Feltman, 12         16:33    Coral Gables
  564    28    23  Eric Cobelens, 12           16:33    Seminole High
  665    29    24  Adam Muller, 12             16:33    Vero Beach High
  579    30        Taylor Reeves, 11           16:34    South Fork-Stuart
   86    31    25  Andrew Winner, 10           16:34    Boone High
  590    32        Corey Ronk, 12              16:37    St Cloud High
  710    33    26  Chris Sickinger, 12         16:37    Winter Park High
  714    34    27  Ryan Harvey, 12             16:38    Winter Springs High
  181    35        Khemaron Kelly, 10          16:39    Dr. Krop
   81    36    28  Artist Jones, 12            16:41    Boone High
  568    37    29  Anthony Nicolosi, 11        16:42    Seminole High
  569    38    30  Aaron Thomas, 10            16:42    Seminole High
  101    39    31  Kellem Bartley, 11          16:42    Buchholz High
  200    40        Antonio Goggins, 12         16:42    Evans High
  546    41        Adam Herfield, 12           16:43    Santaluces High
  154    42    32  Javier Pagan, 11            16:44    Colonial High
   83    43    33  Steven Legeai, 11           16:45    Boone High
  418    44    34  Quinton Mayo, 10            16:46    Miami Central
  425    45    35  Mikal Ebanks, 11            16:46    Miami Norland
  400    46    36  Shane Cook, 10              16:48    Lyman High
  713    47    37  Chris Gregory, 12           16:51    Winter Springs High
  402    48    38  Zachary Gerhardt, 11        16:52    Lyman High
  401    49    39  Jordan Eiserman, 10         16:53    Lyman High
  663    50    40  Timothy Buerig, 12          16:53    Vero Beach High
  539    51    41  Michael Storey, 12          16:53    Riverview-Sara
  588    52        Andrew Woodhouse, 12        16:55    Spanish River High
  385    53    42  Lionel Decius, 12           16:55    Lely High
  386    54    43  Joel Gascon, 12             16:56    Lely High
  659    55    44  Jason Tyrell, 10            16:56    Varela Hs
  399    56    45  Christopher Clawson, 11     16:57    Lyman High
  324    57    46  Alexander Glenn, 10         16:57    John I Leonard High
  105    58    47  Alex Payne, 10              16:59    Buchholz High
  214    59    48  Miguel Romero, 10           16:59    Ferguson Hs
  471    60        Rene Lumene, 12             17:01    North Miami Beach
   92    61    49  Dimitri Tsolakidis, 12      17:01    Boyd Anderson High
  480    62        Josh Duran, 12              17:02    Olympia High
  424    63        Isaac Selvo, 11             17:03    Miami Coral Park
  718    64    50  Andrew Walker, 11           17:04    Winter Springs High
  137    65    51  Christopher Catanach, 11    17:04    Christopher Columbus
  155    66    52  Carlos Phillips, 12         17:05    Colonial High
  207    67    53  Jake Orndorff, 11           17:06    Everglades (Miramar)
  368    68        Jordan Bradshaw, 12         17:07    Lakewood Ranch High
  553    69    54  James Pinckney, 12          17:07    Sarasota High
   84    70    55  Joshua Porter, 10           17:08    Boone High
  563    71    56  Anthony Buccellato, 11      17:08    Seminole High
  655    72    57  Alex Brito, 12              17:10    Varela Hs
  203    73    58  Jason Dean, 12              17:10    Everglades (Miramar)
  583    74    59  Patrick Fitzgibbon, 10      17:12    South Plantation High
  582    75    60  Robert Campbell, 12         17:13    South Plantation High
  432    76        Jack Salomon, 12            17:14    Miami Northwestern
  567    77    61  Dustin Kapper, 11           17:14    Seminole High
  398    78    62  Daniel Bush, 11             17:15    Lyman High
  549    79    63  Paydon Broeder, 11          17:16    Sarasota High
  169    80    64  Zach Evans, 12              17:16    Cypress Bay High
  426    81    65  Melsy Ermilus, 11           17:16    Miami Norland
  687    82    66  John Moran, 11              17:17    Wellington High
  423    83    67  Claude Vixma, 11            17:18    Miami Central
  433    84    68  Hugues Charles, 12          17:18    Miami Palmetto
  367    85        Gelbens Precois, 12         17:18    Lake Worth High
  660    86    69  Adrian Vanderpool, 9        17:19    Varela Hs
  437    87    70  Drake Kurlander, 11         17:19    Miami Palmetto
   87    88    71  Orelle Anderson             17:20    Boyd Anderson High
   90    89    72  Jean-Wilson Nougues, 10     17:20    Boyd Anderson High
  658    90    73  Michael Pujol, 12           17:22    Varela Hs
  103    91    74  Jimmy Fitzpatrick, 10       17:23    Buchholz High
  106    92    75  Taylor Stringer, 10         17:24    Buchholz High
  107    93    76  Laurent Williams, 10        17:24    Buchholz High
  552    94    77  Andrew Holt, 9              17:25    Sarasota High
  715    95    78  Brett Hinds, 9              17:26    Winter Springs High
  712    96    79  Tommy Goodman, 10           17:26    Winter Springs High
  156    97    80  Aaron Short, 11             17:27    Colonial High
  667    98    81  William Stanley, 12         17:27    Vero Beach High
  538    99    82  Michael Pawley, 10          17:28    Riverview-Sara
  707   100    83  Andrew Corcoran, 12         17:29    Winter Park High
  709   101    84  Dustin Schuss, 11           17:33    Winter Park High
 1461   102        Dn8P548                     17:34    
  537   103    85  John-Paul Marchand, 12      17:34    Riverview-Sara
  657   104    86  Christopher Harris, 9       17:35    Varela Hs
  717   105    87  Will Mees, 10               17:35    Winter Springs High
  140   106    88  Alex Laos, 11               17:36    Christopher Columbus
  209   107    89  Yasiel Fleites, 10          17:36    Ferguson Hs
  421   108    90  Llordel Taylor, 12          17:39    Miami Central
  170   109    91  Jared Fry, 12               17:39    Cypress Bay High
  548   110    92  Grant Berkery, 12           17:40    Sarasota High
  626   111    93  Agustin Rey, 10             17:41    Taravella High
  584   112    94  Peter Gawor, 10             17:41    South Plantation High
  323   113    95  Chauncey Fedele, 10         17:42    John I Leonard High
  684   114    96  John Carroll, 12            17:43    Wellington High
  325   115    97  Carlos Guerro, 12           17:43    John I Leonard High
  689   116    98  Christopher Wahl, 12        17:44    Wellington High
  416   117        Maurice Screen, 12          17:45    Miami Carol City
  566   118    99  Christian Homme, 9          17:46    Seminole High
  585   119   100  Michael Pardillo, 9         17:47    South Plantation High
  622   120   101  Steve Horvath, 10           17:49    Taravella High
  208   121   102  Jairo Alarcon, 10           17:50    Ferguson Hs
  174   122   103  Leo Sita, 11                17:51    Cypress Bay High
  668   123   104  Vito Urso, 11               17:51    Vero Beach High
  541   124   105  Justin Werker, 12           17:52    Riverview-Sara
  661   125   106  Rodolfo Vollmer, 11         17:54    Varela Hs
  664   126   107  Austin Fies, 10             17:55    Vero Beach High
   85   127   108  Tyler Smith, 11             17:55    Boone High
  621   128   109  Jamie Gonzalez, 11          17:55    Taravella High
  142   129   110  David Ocon, 10              17:56    Christopher Columbus
  656   130   111  Juan Carlos Carrion, 10     17:57    Varela Hs
  102   131   112  Jonathon Driaze, 11         17:57    Buchholz High
  716   132   113  Tim Meadows, 12             17:58    Winter Springs High
   80   133   114  Samuel Ciullo, 10           17:59    Boone High
  213   134   115  Lance Ortega, 9             18:01    Ferguson Hs
  540   135   116  Christopher Ueding, 11      18:01    Riverview-Sara
  430   136   117  Marquez Taylor, 11          18:02    Miami Norland
   91   137   118  Cordero Bowleg, 12          18:02    Boyd Anderson High
  536   138   119  William Mahoney, 10         18:02    Riverview-Sara
  172   139   120  Jonathan Railey, 10         18:11    Cypress Bay High
  434   140   121  Andrew Chiang, 9            18:14    Miami Palmetto
  662   141   122  Kevin Brennan, 10           18:15    Vero Beach High
  550   142   123  Christopher Bustard, 11     18:17    Sarasota High
  419   143   124  Patrick Rivera, 12          18:20    Miami Central
  390   144   125  Maynard Saint-Cyr, 12       18:20    Lely High
  384   145   126  Stephen Buckley, 10         18:22    Lely High
  623   146   127  David Lee, 10               18:22    Taravella High
  666   147   128  Robert Sherry, 12           18:23    Vero Beach High
  422   148   129  Jean Ulysse, 11             18:23    Miami Central
  403   149   130  Jacob McDade, 10            18:24    Lyman High
  153   150   131  Patrick Hale, 11            18:28    Colonial High
  435   151   132  Allen Fresnillo, 12         18:30    Miami Palmetto
  104   152   133  Aaron Griffith, 10          18:31    Buchholz High
  420   153   134  Danny Smith, 10             18:31    Miami Central
  431   154   135  Chiristopher Wiley, 10      18:32    Miami Norland
  326   155   136  Orlando Lagos, 12           18:34    John I Leonard High
  212   156   137  Daniel Manco, 9             18:36    Ferguson Hs
  683   157   138  Antonio Brandon, 9          18:37    Wellington High
  141   158   139  Kevin Mulet, 11             18:39    Christopher Columbus
  438   159   140  John Lee, 11                18:41    Miami Palmetto
  210   160   141  Rodney Gonzalez, 10         18:41    Ferguson Hs
  387   161   142  Ericxael Gonzalez, 12       18:42    Lely High
  565   162   143  Joshua Comer, 11            18:43    Seminole High
  551   163   144  Victor Di Tammaso, 12       18:44    Sarasota High
  211   164   145  Louis Guevara, 9            18:46    Ferguson Hs
  688   165   146  George Sterner, 9           18:56    Wellington High
  388   166   147  Steve Ippolito, 9           18:56    Lely High
  627   167   148  Jahan Williams, 11          18:57    Taravella High
  436   168   149  Ian Hunter, 9               18:58    Miami Palmetto
  329   169   150  Robert Rothe, 11            19:00    John I Leonard High
  586   170   151  Patrick Watson, 11          19:04    South Plantation High
  328   171   152  Ryan Collins, 12            19:05    John I Leonard High
  389   172   153  James Moreno, 12            19:05    Lely High
  417   173   154  Julio Lazo-Rodriguez, 10    19:09    Miami Central
  624   174   155  Juan Padriza, 10            19:11    Taravella High
   89   175   156  Andre Haughton, 10          19:14    Boyd Anderson High
  686   176   157  Mike Kurtz, 12              19:15    Wellington High
  625   177   158  Harold Pratt, 12            19:27    Taravella High
  578   178        Jacinthe Baudelaire, 10     19:30    South Dade
  202   179   159  Rashad Cave, 9              19:30    Everglades (Miramar)
   88   180   160  Donte' Green, 9             19:30    Boyd Anderson High
  204   181   161  Christopher Diaz, 11        19:36    Everglades (Miramar)
  427   182   162  Tabarie Henry, 11           19:45    Miami Norland
  439   183   163  Michael Llerandi, 10        19:53    Miami Palmetto
  201   184   164  Jerry Bruno, 12             20:58    Everglades (Miramar)
  205   185   165  Bryan Duncan, 11            20:58    Everglades (Miramar)
   93   186   166  Alexander Vazquez, 12       21:20    Boyd Anderson High
  428   187   167  Victor Murphy, 9            23:00    Miami Norland
  429   188   168  Mathew Smith, 11            24:15    Miami Norland
"*" indicates females
186 finishers among Men 127 & Under
188 male finishers
0 female finishers
188 total finishers

  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Winter Park High
  708     1  Coleman Hoover, 12          15:36  
  711     2  Caleb Vogt, 11              15:40  
  705    13  Donny Anguish, 12           16:15  
  706    15  Andrew Chuplis, 12          16:20  
  710    26  Chris Sickinger, 12         16:37  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:20:26     Places = 57

2. Colonial High
  157     3  Alex Wills, 10              15:42  
  151     7  Alvin Charles, 12           16:01  
  152    21  Kyle Dillet, 11             16:30  
  154    32  Javier Pagan, 11            16:44  
  155    52  Carlos Phillips, 12         17:05  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:22:01     Places = 115

3. Boone High
   82     4  Aaron Kindt, 11             15:53  
   86    25  Andrew Winner, 10           16:34  
   81    28  Artist Jones, 12            16:41  
   83    33  Steven Legeai, 11           16:45  
   84    55  Joshua Porter, 10           17:08  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:22:59     Places = 145

4. Lyman High
  404     8  Robert Saltsman, 10         16:03  
  400    36  Shane Cook, 10              16:48  
  402    38  Zachary Gerhardt, 11        16:52  
  401    39  Jordan Eiserman, 10         16:53  
  399    45  Christopher Clawson, 11     16:57  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:23:30     Places = 166

5. Cypress Bay High
  173     5  Anil Ramsaran, 10           15:58  
  168     9  Richard Bonillia, 11        16:04  
  171    19  Keven Ganiel, 11            16:26  
  169    64  Zach Evans, 12              17:16  
  170    91  Jared Fry, 12               17:39  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:23:21     Places = 188

6. Christopher Columbus
  143    11  Andres Pacheco, 11          16:07  
  138    18  Andres Davila, 11           16:25  
  139    22  Christopher Gilbert, 11     16:32  
  137    51  Christopher Catanach, 11    17:04  
  140    88  Alex Laos, 11               17:36  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:23:43     Places = 190

7. Seminole High
  564    23  Eric Cobelens, 12           16:33  
  568    29  Anthony Nicolosi, 11        16:42  
  569    30  Aaron Thomas, 10            16:42  
  563    56  Anthony Buccellato, 11      17:08  
  567    61  Dustin Kapper, 11           17:14  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:18     Places = 199

8. South Plantation High
  580     6  Brandon Calabro, 12         15:59  
  581    16  Gary Calabro, 12            16:23  
  583    59  Patrick Fitzgibbon, 10      17:12  
  582    60  Robert Campbell, 12         17:13  
  584    94  Peter Gawor, 10             17:41  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:27     Places = 235

9. Winter Springs High
  714    27  Ryan Harvey, 12             16:38  
  713    37  Chris Gregory, 12           16:51  
  718    50  Andrew Walker, 11           17:04  
  715    78  Brett Hinds, 9              17:26  
  712    79  Tommy Goodman, 10           17:26  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:23     Places = 271

10. Sarasota High
  547    10  Michael Alexander, 12       16:05  
  553    54  James Pinckney, 12          17:07  
  549    63  Paydon Broeder, 11          17:16  
  552    77  Andrew Holt, 9              17:25  
  548    92  Grant Berkery, 12           17:40  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:30     Places = 296

11. Buchholz High
  101    31  Kellem Bartley, 11          16:42  
  105    47  Alex Payne, 10              16:59  
  103    74  Jimmy Fitzpatrick, 10       17:23  
  106    75  Taylor Stringer, 10         17:24  
  107    76  Laurent Williams, 10        17:24  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:50     Places = 303

12. Varela Hs
  659    44  Jason Tyrell, 10            16:56  
  655    57  Alex Brito, 12              17:10  
  660    69  Adrian Vanderpool, 9        17:19  
  658    73  Michael Pujol, 12           17:22  
  657    86  Christopher Harris, 9       17:35  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:21     Places = 329

13. Riverview-Sara
  535    17  Zachariah Deveau, 11        16:24  
  539    41  Michael Storey, 12          16:53  
  538    82  Michael Pawley, 10          17:28  
  537    85  John-Paul Marchand, 12      17:34  
  541   105  Justin Werker, 12           17:52  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:10     Places = 330

14. Vero Beach High
  665    24  Adam Muller, 12             16:33  
  663    40  Timothy Buerig, 12          16:53  
  667    81  William Stanley, 12         17:27  
  668   104  Vito Urso, 11               17:51  
  664   107  Austin Fies, 10             17:55  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:37     Places = 356

15. John I Leonard High
  327    12  Jacob Lawson, 12            16:14  
  324    46  Alexander Glenn, 10         16:57  
  323    95  Chauncey Fedele, 10         17:42  
  325    97  Carlos Guerro, 12           17:43  
  326   136  Orlando Lagos, 12           18:34  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:09     Places = 386

16. Wellington High
  685    14  Jonathan Keenan, 12         16:16  
  687    66  John Moran, 11              17:17  
  684    96  John Carroll, 12            17:43  
  689    98  Christopher Wahl, 12        17:44  
  683   138  Antonio Brandon, 9          18:37  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:35     Places = 412

17. Miami Central
  418    34  Quinton Mayo, 10            16:46  
  423    67  Claude Vixma, 11            17:18  
  421    90  Llordel Taylor, 12          17:39  
  419   124  Patrick Rivera, 12          18:20  
  422   129  Jean Ulysse, 11             18:23  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:24     Places = 444

18. Everglades (Miramar)
  206    20  Daquam Lee, 10              16:29  
  207    53  Jake Orndorff, 11           17:06  
  203    58  Jason Dean, 12              17:10  
  202   159  Rashad Cave, 9              19:30  
  204   161  Christopher Diaz, 11        19:36  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:29:50     Places = 451

19. Boyd Anderson High
   92    49  Dimitri Tsolakidis, 12      17:01  
   87    71  Orelle Anderson             17:20  
   90    72  Jean-Wilson Nougues, 10     17:20  
   91   118  Cordero Bowleg, 12          18:02  
   89   156  Andre Haughton, 10          19:14  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:56     Places = 466

20. Lely High
  385    42  Lionel Decius, 12           16:55  
  386    43  Joel Gascon, 12             16:56  
  390   125  Maynard Saint-Cyr, 12       18:20  
  384   126  Stephen Buckley, 10         18:22  
  387   142  Ericxael Gonzalez, 12       18:42  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:29:13     Places = 478

21. Ferguson Hs
  214    48  Miguel Romero, 10           16:59  
  209    89  Yasiel Fleites, 10          17:36  
  208   102  Jairo Alarcon, 10           17:50  
  213   115  Lance Ortega, 9             18:01  
  212   137  Daniel Manco, 9             18:36  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:29:01     Places = 491

22. Miami Norland
  425    35  Mikal Ebanks, 11            16:46  
  426    65  Melsy Ermilus, 11           17:16  
  430   117  Marquez Taylor, 11          18:02  
  431   135  Chiristopher Wiley, 10      18:32  
  427   162  Tabarie Henry, 11           19:45  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:30:19     Places = 514

23. Miami Palmetto
  433    68  Hugues Charles, 12          17:18  
  437    70  Drake Kurlander, 11         17:19  
  434   121  Andrew Chiang, 9            18:14  
  435   132  Allen Fresnillo, 12         18:30  
  438   140  John Lee, 11                18:41  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:30:00     Places = 531

24. Taravella High
  626    93  Agustin Rey, 10             17:41  
  622   101  Steve Horvath, 10           17:49  
  621   109  Jamie Gonzalez, 11          17:55  
  623   127  David Lee, 10               18:22  
  627   148  Jahan Williams, 11          18:57  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:30:44     Places = 578
Top

Return to home page.