STATE MEET 03 4A GIRLS

Nov. 8, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  984     1    1  W11 Jennifer Barringer, 11*     16:55    Oviedo High
 1276     2    1  W10 Kerry Allen, 10*            18:09    St. Petersburg High
  838     3    1  W12 Devin Gapstur, 12*          18:15    Martin County High
  972     4    2  W12 Lavera Morris, 12*          18:26    Oak Ridge High
  293     5    2  W11 Jacy Kruzel, 11*            18:38    Cooper City High
 1430     6    3  W12 Oumama Hallal, 12*          18:45    Winter Springs High
  512     7    2  W10 Amanda Quick, 10*           18:49    Gaither High
  471     8    4  W12 Fallon Heffernan, 12*       18:50    Fletcher High
  834     9    3  W10 Shannon Barry, 10*          18:54    Martin County High
  213    10    4  W10 Crystal Miner, 10*          18:55    Buchholz High
  215    11    5  W12 Caroline Payne, 12*         18:55    Buchholz High
 1358    12    5  W10 Julie Northrup, 10*         18:56    Vero Beach High
 1221    13    6  W12 Gabrielle Polhemus, 12*     19:02    Spanish River High
 1422    14    3  W11 Sarah Hughes, 11*           19:10    Winter Park High
  975    15    1  W9  Marisa Defeo, 9*            19:12    Orange Park High
 1220    16    6  W10 Lauren Muntz, 10*           19:18    Spanish River High
  571    17    7  W10 Isel Ramos, 10*             19:19    Hialeah Miami Lakes H
  969    18    8  W10 Lindsey Corthell, 10*       19:22    Oak Ridge High
  195    19    4  W11 Paola Reategui, 11*         19:31    Braddock High
  393    20    7  W12 Ashley Wilcox, 12*          19:31    Dr. Phillips High
  392    21    8  W12 Allison Wilcox, 12*         19:32    Dr. Phillips High
 1419    22    5  W11 Audrey Allen, 11*           19:33    Winter Park High
 1216    23    9  W12 Danielle Almeida, 12*       19:36    Spanish River High
 1144    24   10  W12 Cristen Litz, 12*           19:37    Sarasota High
  833    25    2  W9  Taylor Adams, 9*            19:38    Martin County High
 1218    26    9  W10 Michelle Gabrielle, 10*     19:40    Spanish River High
  385    27   10  W10 Alexandria Neptune, 10*     19:47    Douglas High
  217    28   11  W10 Jessica Villemarie, 10*     19:53    Buchholz High
  175    29   11  W12 Katie Kemper, 12*           19:57    Boone High
  763    30   12  W12 Heidi Miller, 12*           19:57    Lely High
 1098    31    3  W9  Ocean Cohen, 9*             19:58    Riverview High (Saras
  352    32    6  W11 Alaina M Miller, 11*        19:59    Cypress Bay High
 1432    33    7  W11 Brittny Lambert, 11*        19:59    Winter Springs High
  297    34   12  W10 Alexis Sturdy, 10*          20:02    Cooper City High
 1100    35   13  W10 Alysha Duffy, 10*           20:03    Riverview High (Saras
 1104    36   14  W10 Jessica Schmidtman, 10*     20:05    Riverview High (Saras
  302    37    4  W9  Catherine Edmonson, 9*      20:07    Coral Reef High
  412    38    5  W9  Jennifer Godfrey, 9*        20:08    Eau Gallie High
  177    39    8  W11 Samantha O'Hara, 11*        20:08    Boone High
  589    40   15  W10 Celeste Brewer, 10*         20:11    Homestead High
  971    41   16  W10 Ashley Loomis, 10*          20:12    Oak Ridge High
  766    42   13  W12 Laura Salinas, 12*          20:14    Lely High
  318    43   17  W10 Jaroslava Popova, 10*       20:18    Coral Springs High
  211    44    9  W11 Stephanie Butts, 11*        20:20    Buchholz High
  970    45    6  W9  Patrecia Daniley, 9*        20:21    Oak Ridge High
  864    46   14  W12 Katherine Harris, 12*       20:22    Miami Central High
 1219    47   15  W12 Chelsea Jefferson, 12*      20:24    Spanish River High
 1356    48   10  W11 Rikki Klaus, 11*            20:24    Vero Beach High
  511    49   11  W11 Kathryn Kramer, 11*         20:27    Gaither High
  214    50   16  W12 Arden Mitchell, 12*         20:28    Buchholz High
  732    51   17  W12 Judith Ospina, 12*          20:30    Lakewood Ranch High
  301    52   18  W10 Veronica Bustabad, 10*      20:32    Coral Reef High
 1180    53   18  W12 Lauren Vogel, 12*           20:33    Seminole High
  179    54   12  W11 Tonya Sostre, 11*           20:33    Boone High
 1375    55   19  W10 Margaret Finch, 10*         20:33    Wellington High
  187    56    7  W9  Kara Menzel, 9*             20:34    Boynton Beach High
 1352    57   19  W12 Angela Holmes, 12*          20:36    Venice High
  767    58   20  W12 Ana Segura, 12*             20:36    Lely High
  314    59    8  W9  Sianne Chong, 9*            20:37    Coral Springs High
  391    60   13  W11 Blair Bodenmiller, 11*      20:38    Dr. Phillips High
 1102    61   21  W12 Shala Meindel, 12*          20:40    Riverview High (Saras
 1175    62   14  W11 Heather Bailey, 11*         20:41    Seminole High
 1348    63   15  W11 Erika Ramirez, 11*          20:44    Varela High
 1345    64    9  W9  Alyssa Hernandez, 9*        20:45    Varela High
  161    65   20  W10 Jaclyn Johnson, 10*         20:46    Bloomingdale High
  212    66   10  W9  Katie Marsh, 9*             20:47    Buchholz High
  435    67   11  W9  Jayde James, 9*             20:48    Everglades High (Mira
 1252    68   16  W11 Laura Judd, 11*             20:48    St. Cloud High
  292    69   21  W10 Heather Howard, 10*         20:49    Cooper City High
  173    70   22  W10 Christina Blanca, 10*       20:50    Boone High
  768    71   23  W10 Alysson Walling, 10*        20:51    Lely High
  513    72   12  W9  Katie Quick, 9*             20:52    Gaither High
  974    73   22  W12 Emily Wakley, 12*           20:56    Oak Ridge High
 1421    74   23  W12 Shannon Hickey, 12*         21:01    Winter Park High
 1355    75   17  W11 Ashley Goff, 11*            21:02    Vero Beach High
  162    76   13  W9  Janelle Karlen, 9*          21:05    Bloomingdale High
  896    77   24  W10 Alina Lenz, 10*             21:05    Miami Springs High
  985    78   24  W12 Melissa Brown, 12*          21:07    Oviedo High
  764    79   18  W11 Michelle Miller, 11*        21:09    Lely High
 1101    80   14  W9  Katherine Kuzma, 9*         21:15    Riverview High (Saras
  889    81   25  W12 Katie Haggerty, 12*         21:16    Miami Killian High
  837    82   19  W11 Caryn Dionne, 11*           21:19    Martin County High
  178    83   25  W10 Ruth Parker, 10*            21:19    Boone High
  388    84   20  W11 Jessica Weltzner, 11*       21:20    Douglas High
  893    85   26  W10 Ishnikia Blue, 10*          21:21    Miami Southridge High
  296    86   26  W12 Noelle Sharbono, 12*        21:22    Cooper City High
  389    87   15  W9  Kaitlin Young, 9*           21:22    Douglas High
  973    88   21  W11 Monique Thompson, 11*       21:24    Oak Ridge High
 1222    89   27  W12 Micaela Tamaccio, 12*       21:24    Spanish River High
  304    90   22  W11 Ashley Grigsby, 11*         21:24    Coral Reef High
 1347    91   27  W10 Erika Otero, 10*            21:26    Varela High
 1346    92   23  W11 Chantal Meza, 11*           21:27    Varela High
 1255    93   24  W11 Ashley Pearca, 11*          21:28    St. Cloud High
 1256    94   28  W10 Julia Pearce, 10*           21:31    St. Cloud High
 1254    95   29  W10 Shannon LaTour, 10*         21:34    St. Cloud High
 1434    96   16  W9  Virgilia Phillips, 9*       21:34    Winter Springs High
  890    97   28  W12 Heather Pascual, 12*        21:36    Miami Killian High
  987    98   25  W11 Allison Cox, 11*            21:37    Oviedo High
  354    99   26  W11 Veronica Santos, 11*        21:38    Cypress Bay High
  295   100   29  W12 Jennifer Rogers, 12*        21:39    Cooper City High
  988   101   30  W12 Jayme Kuniak, 12*           21:39    Oviedo High
 1433   102   31  W12 Sarah Mees, 12*             21:40    Winter Springs High
  839   103   32  W12 Mary Hancock, 12*           21:40    Martin County High
  989   104   33  W12 Allison Palmer, 12*         21:40    Oviedo High
  866   105   27  W11 Laquisha Jones, 11*         21:41    Miami Central High
 1420   106   17  W9  Blaire Brown, 9*            21:43    Winter Park High
  862   107   18  W9  Nicole Brissett, 9*         21:43    Miami Central High
 1178   108   28  W11 Jennan Sappington, 11*      21:43    Seminole High
  835   109   29  W11 Sara Hanson, 11*            21:44    Martin County High
 1431   110   19  W9  Jamie Jones, 9*             21:44    Winter Springs High
  765   111   30  W11 Jessica Raymond, 11*        21:45    Lely High
 1349   112   31  W11 Brittany Uribe, 11*         21:45    Varela High
  176   113   32  W11 Amanda Madigan, 11*         21:47    Boone High
 1425   114   34  W12 Laura Rogers, 12*           21:49    Winter Park High
  300   115   33  W11 Tayla Bryce, 11*            21:50    Coral Reef High
  164   116   30  W10 Tiffany Tucker, 10*         21:50    Bloomingdale High
 1103   117   31  W10 Sara Rosenberg, 10*         21:50    Riverview High (Saras
 1217   118   20  W9  Vanessa Ffrench, 9*         21:51    Spanish River High
  383   119   34  W11 Chantal Buytenhuys, 11*     21:53    Douglas High
  174   120   21  W9  Kalle Bewer, 9*             21:59    Boone High
  968   121   35  W12 Corsica Campbell, 12*       22:01    Oak Ridge High
 1351   122   36  W12 Cynthia Zuniga, 12*         22:03    Varela High
 1257   123   32  W10 Ciara Smallwood, 10*        22:04    St. Cloud High
  836   124   37  W12 Lauran Coale, 12*           22:05    Martin County High
 1424   125   33  W10 Jessica Merrell, 10*        22:06    Winter Park High
  189   126   38  W12 Alexandra Acosta, 12*       22:08    Braddock High
  294   127   35  W11 Tiffany Curtiss, 11*        22:12    Cooper City High
 1350   128   36  W11 Natalie Valentin, 11*       22:13    Varela High
  192   129   39  W12 Jaclyn Otero, 12*           22:14    Braddock High
  158   130   37  W11 Lindsay Cull, 11*           22:17    Bloomingdale High
  298   131   38  W11 Sarah Uribe, 11*            22:20    Cooper City High
  160   132   40  W12 Heather Hightower, 12*      22:21    Bloomingdale High
  355   133   22  W9  Monica Sita, 9*             22:22    Cypress Bay High
  762   134   41  W12 Kimberly Gallagher, 12*     22:23    Lely High
 1253   135   42  W12 Rachel LaTour, 12*          22:24    St. Cloud High
  194   136   34  W10 Andrea Reategui, 10*        22:26    Braddock High
 1354   137   23  W9  Julie Drake, 9*             22:26    Vero Beach High
  867   138   43  W12 Shakeela Jones, 12*         22:27    Miami Central High
  315   139   35  W10 Jesica Kopp, 10*            22:28    Coral Springs High
  350   140   36  W10 Kathleen Burnside, 10*      22:30    Cypress Bay High
  216   141   37  W10 Sarah Ross, 10*             22:31    Buchholz High
  565   142   44  W12 Stephanie Colomer, 12*      22:32    Hialeah Miami Lakes H
 1176   143   45  W12 Mary Magee, 12*             22:34    Seminole High
  894   144   39  W11 Schcola Chambers, 11*       22:36    Miami Southridge High
  868   145   40  W11 Lakeisha Singletary, 11*    22:39    Miami Central High
 1179   146   38  W10 Amanda Skillen, 10*         22:42    Seminole High
  591   147   46  W12 Juliana Johnson, 12*        22:43    Homestead High
 1174   148   47  W12 Mallory Arents, 12*         22:44    Seminole High
  353   149   39  W10 Sarah Quinlan, 10*          22:46    Cypress Bay High
  588   150   48  W12 Brittney Boston, 12*        22:47    Homestead High
 1359   151   40  W10 Katelyn Reismiller, 10*     22:47    Vero Beach High
 1251   152   49  W12 Megan Dominguez, 12*        22:48    St. Cloud High
  983   153   24  W9  Brooke Anderson, 9*         22:49    Oviedo High
  306   154   25  W9  Danelle Juste, 9*           22:56    Coral Reef High
 1428   155   41  W10 Dan'elle Bellamy, 10*       22:57    Winter Springs High
  570   156   26  W9  Vanessa Penates, 9*         23:00    Hialeah Miami Lakes H
  303   157   50  W12 Jenna Gedminas, 12*         23:01    Coral Reef High
  592   158   27  W9  Javiera Lepe, 9*            23:02    Homestead High
 1177   159   41  W11 Madeline Parhalo, 11*       23:07    Seminole High
  351   160   28  W9  Marrah Fry, 9*              23:11    Cypress Bay High
  590   161   42  W11 Leticia Delatorre, 11*      23:12    Homestead High
  986   162   29  W9  Victoria carpenter, 9*      23:23    Oviedo High
  319   163   30  W9  Alyssa Reed, 9*             23:31    Coral Springs High
  191   164   43  W11 Catalina Ortiz, 11*         23:36    Braddock High
  387   165   51  W12 Mary Tyne, 12*              23:36    Douglas High
  316   166   52  W12 Margo Lyon, 12*             23:40    Coral Springs High
 1357   167   42  W10 Cressey Kramer, 10*         23:46    Vero Beach High
  567   168   43  W10 Sarah Khan, 10*             23:46    Hialeah Miami Lakes H
  863   169   31  W9  Bracey-Ann Douglas, 9*      24:01    Miami Central High
  892   170   44  W11 Quankiedra Burns, 11*       24:02    Miami Northwestern Hi
  568   171   32  W9  Elizabeth Mendes, 9*        24:03    Hialeah Miami Lakes H
  163   172   33  W9  Jacqueline Keating, 9*      24:04    Bloomingdale High
 1360   173   45  W11 Morgan Smith, 11*           24:05    Vero Beach High
  305   174   53  W12 Ashley Hamilton, 12*        24:38    Coral Reef High
  320   175   54  W12 April Majoy, 12*            24:45    Coral Springs High
  317   176   34  W9  Alyssa Pollock, 9*          24:49    Coral Springs High
  865   177   55  W12 Sara Humose, 12*            24:52    Miami Central High
  593   178   46  W11 Cynthia Perezcorredor, 11*  25:06    Homestead High
  594   179   47  W11 Vanessa Perezcorredor, 11*  25:11    Homestead High
  386   180   48  W11 Megan Tindell, 11*          25:12    Douglas High
  384   181   56  W12 Catalina Erzisnisk, 12*     25:20    Douglas High
  190   182   57  W12 Jenisse Laureano, 12*       25:45    Braddock High
  159   183   49  W11 Christie Durham, 11*        26:03    Bloomingdale High
  566   184   44  W10 Jessica Ibanez, 10*         26:43    Hialeah Miami Lakes H
  569   185   58  W12 Jennifer Penates, 12*       26:58    Hialeah Miami Lakes H
  356   186   45  W10 Kara Weber, 10*             28:20    Cypress Bay High
"*" indicates females
34 finishers among Women 9 - 9
45 finishers among Women 10 - 10
49 finishers among Women 11 - 11
58 finishers among Women 12 & Up
0 male finishers
186 female finishers
186 total finishers

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME


1. Spanish River High
 1221    10    5  W12 Gabrielle Polhemus, 12*     19:02  
 1220    12    4  W10 Lauren Muntz, 10*           19:18  
 1216    17    6  W12 Danielle Almeida, 12*       19:36  
 1218    19    7  W10 Michelle Gabrielle, 10*     19:40  
 1219    39   11  W12 Chelsea Jefferson, 12*      20:24  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:37:57     Places = 97

2. Buchholz High
  213     7    2  W10 Crystal Miner, 10*          18:55  
  215     8    4  W12 Caroline Payne, 12*         18:55  
  217    21    9  W10 Jessica Villemarie, 10*     19:53  
  211    36    9  W11 Stephanie Butts, 11*        20:20  
  214    41   12  W12 Arden Mitchell, 12*         20:28  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:38:29     Places = 113

3. Oak Ridge High
  972     3    2  W12 Lavera Morris, 12*          18:26  
  969    14    6  W10 Lindsey Corthell, 10*       19:22  
  971    33   14  W10 Ashley Loomis, 10*          20:12  
  970    37    4  W9  Patrecia Daniley, 9*        20:21  
  974    57   16  W12 Emily Wakley, 12*           20:56  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:39:16     Places = 144

4. Martin County High
  838     2    1  W12 Devin Gapstur, 12*          18:15  
  834     6    1  W10 Shannon Barry, 10*          18:54  
  833    18    1  W9  Taylor Adams, 9*            19:38  
  837    64   17  W11 Caryn Dionne, 11*           21:19  
  839    83   24  W12 Mary Hancock, 12*           21:40  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:39:44     Places = 173

5. Riverview High (Saras
 1098    24    2  W9  Ocean Cohen, 9*             19:58  
 1100    28   11  W10 Alysha Duffy, 10*           20:03  
 1104    29   12  W10 Jessica Schmidtman, 10*     20:05  
 1102    47   15  W12 Shala Meindel, 12*          20:40  
 1101    63    9  W9  Katherine Kuzma, 9*         21:15  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:41:58     Places = 191

6. Boone High
  175    22    7  W12 Katie Kemper, 12*           19:57  
  177    31    8  W11 Samantha O'Hara, 11*        20:08  
  179    44   11  W11 Tonya Sostre, 11*           20:33  
  173    55   19  W10 Christina Blanca, 10*       20:50  
  178    65   21  W10 Ruth Parker, 10*            21:19  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:42:46     Places = 217

7. Lely High
  763    23    8  W12 Heidi Miller, 12*           19:57  
  766    34    9  W12 Laura Salinas, 12*          20:14  
  767    45   14  W12 Ana Segura, 12*             20:36  
  768    56   20  W10 Alysson Walling, 10*        20:51  
  764    62   16  W11 Michelle Miller, 11*        21:09  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:42:46     Places = 220

8. Cooper City High
  293     4    2  W11 Jacy Kruzel, 11*            18:38  
  297    27   10  W10 Alexis Sturdy, 10*          20:02  
  292    54   18  W10 Heather Howard, 10*         20:49  
  296    67   19  W12 Noelle Sharbono, 12*        21:22  
  295    80   21  W12 Jennifer Rogers, 12*        21:39  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:42:28     Places = 232

9. Winter Park High
 1422    11    3  W11 Sarah Hughes, 11*           19:10  
 1419    16    5  W11 Audrey Allen, 11*           19:33  
 1421    58   17  W12 Shannon Hickey, 12*         21:01  
 1420    86   12  W9  Blaire Brown, 9*            21:43  
 1425    94   26  W12 Laura Rogers, 12*           21:49  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:43:14     Places = 265

10. Winter Springs High
 1430     5    3  W12 Oumama Hallal, 12*          18:45  
 1432    26    7  W11 Brittny Lambert, 11*        19:59  
 1434    77   11  W9  Virgilia Phillips, 9*       21:34  
 1433    82   23  W12 Sarah Mees, 12*             21:40  
 1431    90   14  W9  Jamie Jones, 9*             21:44  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:43:40     Places = 280

11. Oviedo High
  984     1    1  W11 Jennifer Barringer, 11*     16:55  
  985    61   18  W12 Melissa Brown, 12*          21:07  
  987    78   23  W11 Allison Cox, 11*            21:37  
  988    81   22  W12 Jayme Kuniak, 12*           21:39  
  989    84   25  W12 Allison Palmer, 12*         21:40  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:42:57     Places = 305

12. Varela High
 1348    49   13  W11 Erika Ramirez, 11*          20:44  
 1345    50    6  W9  Alyssa Hernandez, 9*        20:45  
 1347    72   22  W10 Erika Otero, 10*            21:26  
 1346    73   21  W11 Chantal Meza, 11*           21:27  
 1349    92   29  W11 Brittany Uribe, 11*         21:45  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:05     Places = 336

13. Vero Beach High
 1358     9    3  W10 Julie Northrup, 10*         18:56  
 1356    40   10  W11 Rikki Klaus, 11*            20:24  
 1355    59   15  W11 Ashley Goff, 11*            21:02  
 1354   117   18  W9  Julie Drake, 9*             22:26  
 1359   130   35  W10 Katelyn Reismiller, 10*     22:47  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:33     Places = 355

14. Coral Reef High
  302    30    3  W9  Catherine Edmonson, 9*      20:07  
  301    42   16  W10 Veronica Bustabad, 10*      20:32  
  304    71   20  W11 Ashley Grigsby, 11*         21:24  
  300    95   31  W11 Tayla Bryce, 11*            21:50  
  306   133   20  W9  Danelle Juste, 9*           22:56  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:47     Places = 371

15. St. Cloud High
 1252    53   14  W11 Laura Judd, 11*             20:48  
 1255    74   22  W11 Ashley Pearca, 11*          21:28  
 1256    75   23  W10 Julia Pearce, 10*           21:31  
 1254    76   24  W10 Shannon LaTour, 10*         21:34  
 1257   103   27  W10 Ciara Smallwood, 10*        22:04  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:47:23     Places = 381

16. Douglas High
  385    20    8  W10 Alexandria Neptune, 10*     19:47  
  388    66   18  W11 Jessica Weltzner, 11*       21:20  
  389    68   10  W9  Kaitlin Young, 9*           21:22  
  383    99   32  W11 Chantal Buytenhuys, 11*     21:53  
  387   144   43  W12 Mary Tyne, 12*              23:36  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:47:56     Places = 397

17. Seminole High
 1180    43   13  W12 Lauren Vogel, 12*           20:33  
 1175    48   12  W11 Heather Bailey, 11*         20:41  
 1178    88   26  W11 Jennan Sappington, 11*      21:43  
 1176   123   37  W12 Mary Magee, 12*             22:34  
 1179   125   33  W10 Amanda Skillen, 10*         22:42  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:48:11     Places = 427

18. Bloomingdale High
  161    51   17  W10 Jaclyn Johnson, 10*         20:46  
  162    60    8  W9  Janelle Karlen, 9*          21:05  
  164    96   25  W10 Tiffany Tucker, 10*         21:50  
  158   110   35  W11 Lindsay Cull, 11*           22:17  
  160   112   32  W12 Heather Hightower, 12*      22:21  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:48:17     Places = 429

19. Miami Central High
  864    38   10  W12 Katherine Harris, 12*       20:22  
  866    85   25  W11 Laquisha Jones, 11*         21:41  
  862    87   13  W9  Nicole Brissett, 9*         21:43  
  867   118   35  W12 Shakeela Jones, 12*         22:27  
  868   124   37  W11 Lakeisha Singletary, 11*    22:39  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:48:49     Places = 452

20. Cypress Bay High
  352    25    6  W11 Alaina M Miller, 11*        19:59  
  354    79   24  W11 Veronica Santos, 11*        21:38  
  355   113   17  W9  Monica Sita, 9*             22:22  
  350   120   31  W10 Kathleen Burnside, 10*      22:30  
  353   128   34  W10 Sarah Quinlan, 10*          22:46  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:49:13     Places = 465

21. Coral Springs High
  318    35   15  W10 Jaroslava Popova, 10*       20:18  
  314    46    5  W9  Sianne Chong, 9*            20:37  
  315   119   30  W10 Jesica Kopp, 10*            22:28  
  319   142   25  W9  Alyssa Reed, 9*             23:31  
  316   145   44  W12 Margo Lyon, 12*             23:40  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:50:31     Places = 487

22. Braddock High
  195    15    4  W11 Paola Reategui, 11*         19:31  
  189   106   30  W12 Alexandra Acosta, 12*       22:08  
  192   109   31  W12 Jaclyn Otero, 12*           22:14  
  194   116   29  W10 Andrea Reategui, 10*        22:26  
  191   143   40  W11 Catalina Ortiz, 11*         23:36  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:49:54     Places = 489

23. Homestead High
  589    32   13  W10 Celeste Brewer, 10*         20:11  
  591   126   38  W12 Juliana Johnson, 12*        22:43  
  588   129   40  W12 Brittney Boston, 12*        22:47  
  592   137   22  W9  Javiera Lepe, 9*            23:02  
  590   140   39  W11 Leticia Delatorre, 11*      23:12  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:51:53     Places = 564

24. Hialeah Miami Lakes H
  571    13    5  W10 Isel Ramos, 10*             19:19  
  565   122   36  W12 Stephanie Colomer, 12*      22:32  
  570   135   21  W9  Vanessa Penates, 9*         23:00  
  567   147   38  W10 Sarah Khan, 10*             23:46  
  568   149   27  W9  Elizabeth Mendes, 9*        24:03  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:52:38     Places = 566
Top

Return to home page.