STATE MEET 03 3A GIRLS

Nov. 8, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  684     1    1  W12 Laura Bowerman, 12*         18:07    King High
 1337     2    1  W10 Kelly Parrish, 10*          18:35    Vanguard High
  981     3    2  W12 Valeria Rodriguez, 12*      18:47    Our Lady Of Lourdes A
  734     4    3  W12 Danielle Shimer, 12*        18:50    Land O'Lakes High
  243     5    4  W12 Maria Hampton, 12*          18:57    Chiles High
 1383     6    1  W11 Stephanie Amerman, 11*      19:12    Wesley Chapel High
  647     7    2  W10 Kathryn Maxson, 10*         19:13    Jupiter High
 1284     8    2  W11 Courtney N Marsh, 11*       19:27    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
 1194     9    3  W10 Shannon Kelly, 10*          19:29    Sickles High
  403    10    4  W10 Paige Williams, 10*         19:32    East Bay High
  510    11    5  W12 Amanda Hahn, 12*            19:32    Gainesville High
 1285    12    6  W12 Savannah L Moon, 12*        19:38    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
 1159    13    3  W11 Tiffany Urquhart, 11*       19:44    Seabreeze High
  500    14    7  W12 Brittany A Hitpas, 12*      19:46    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  487    15    8  W12 Jessica Moore, 12*          19:49    Fort Myers High
  976    16    4  W11 Alexa Arteaga, 11*          19:50    Our Lady Of Lourdes A
 1409    17    5  W10 Tiffanie Saxton, 10*        19:51    Wharton High
  248    18    6  W10 Anna Adams, 10*             19:51    Choctawhatchee High
  914    19    1  W9  Ashlyn Bickwermert, 9*      19:51    Naples High
  463    20    2  W9  Tiffany A Wiggen, 9*        19:53    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  823    21    9  W12 Emily Roff, 12*             19:53    Manatee High
 1117    22    7  W10 Morgan Rigney, 10*          19:54    Rockledge High
  362    23    5  W11 Cynthia Watson, 11*         19:55    Cypress Lake High
  992    24    6  W11 Margaret J Harter, 11*      19:57    Pace High
  497    25    8  W10 Alexandra M Hall, 10*       19:58    Fort Walton Beach Hig
   87    26   10  W12 Carolyn Salois, 12*         19:59    Bayside High
 1094    27   11  W12 Danielle Coyle, 12*         20:00    River Ridge (New Port
  982    28    3  W9  Kiara Soave, 9*             20:01    Our Lady Of Lourdes A
 1041    29    7  W11 Lauren Bridges, 11*         20:02    Plant High (Tampa)
  247    30    9  W10 Kelly Savery, 10*           20:02    Chiles High
  998    31   10  W10 Jennifer J Bosse, 10*       20:02    Palm Bay High
  931    32    4  W9  Caitlin Bernier, 9*         20:03    Niceville High
  978    33   12  W12 Leilani Caraballo, 12*      20:04    Our Lady Of Lourdes A
  241    34   13  W12 Jordan Bryant, 12*          20:04    Chiles High
 1287    35   14  W12 Lauren A Moxey, 12*         20:09    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
  946    36    8  W11 April Ward, 11*             20:11    North Fort Myers High
  242    37    5  W9  Julia Bryant, 9*            20:14    Chiles High
 1095    38   15  W12 Samantha Jacobsen, 12*      20:15    River Ridge (New Port
 1089    39   16  W12 Azucena Crosbie, 12*        20:16    Ridgeview High
  897    40   17  W12 Amanda Davey, 12*           20:18    Middleburg High
 1040    41    9  W11 Whitney Banker, 11*         20:21    Plant High (Tampa)
 1003    42   18  W12 Lindsay K Weiss, 12*        20:22    Palm Bay High
 1043    43    6  W9  Margaret Daly, 9*           20:22    Plant High (Tampa)
  977    44   11  W10 Catherine Brown, 10*        20:22    Our Lady Of Lourdes A
  498    45   12  W10 Ellyece F Hall, 10*         20:23    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  824    46   19  W12 Jennifer Schwan, 12*        20:23    Manatee High
  724    47   20  W12 Alexandra Crabb, 12*        20:24    Lakewood High (St. Pe
  934    48    7  W9  Kristen Cooper, 9*          20:27    Niceville High
 1063    49   13  W10 Sara Dickson, 10*           20:28    Port Charlotte High
  818    50    8  W9  Hannah Brickse, 9*          20:29    Manatee High
 1000    51   10  W11 Nathalia L Richards, 11*    20:30    Palm Bay High

  335    52   21  W12 Becky Wells, 12*            20:31    Crestview High
  702    53    9  W9  Krystal Bemman, 9*          20:34    Lake Region High
 1410    54   11  W11 Nicole Stanley, 11*         20:35    Wharton High
 1115    55   10  W9  Emily Morrison, 9*          20:35    Rockledge High
  990    56   22  W12 Lindsey M Failing, 12*      20:37    Pace High
  738    57   12  W11 Layla Hall, 11*             20:38    Largo High
 1158    58   11  W9  Jessica Stern, 9*           20:38    Satellite High
  461    59   23  W12 Sharon M Rogers, 12*        20:38    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  980    60   14  W10 Kyla Salle, 10*             20:41    Our Lady Of Lourdes A
  360    61   15  W10 Tiffany Sunkle, 10*         20:43    Cypress Lake High
  481    62   13  W11 Amanda Brooks, 11*          20:45    Fort Myers High
  361    63   14  W11 Brittany Vollmer, 11*       20:48    Cypress Lake High
 1153    64   24  W12 Elizabeth D'Agostino, 12*   20:49    Satellite High
  462    65   15  W11 Jenissa D Vazquez, 11*      20:49    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
 1155    66   25  W12 Shannon Miley, 12*          20:50    Satellite High
 1197    67   16  W10 Jennifer Snyder, 10*        20:51    Sickles High
 1405    68   26  W12 Maria Cevallos, 12*         20:52    Wharton High
   84    69   27  W12 Linsey Gasiewicz, 12*       20:53    Bayside High
  936    70   16  W11 Elspeth O Moleno, 11*       20:54    Niceville High
 1001    71   28  W12 Jaclyn R Rodriquez, 12*     20:59    Palm Bay High
  253    72   29  W12 Brooks Pritchett, 12*       21:00    Choctawhatchee High
 1045    73   30  W12 Katherine Wagner, 12*       21:02    Plant High (Tampa)
   48    74   17  W11 Bobby Jo Dixon, 11*         21:03    Barron Collier High
  933    75   12  W9  Susan Bet-Sayad, 9*         21:03    Niceville High
  521    76   31  W12 Heather M Gensiejewski, 12* 21:06    George Jenkins High
  736    77   32  W12 Deanna Drugash, 12*         21:08    Largo High
 1289    78   33  W12 Kathryn H Traster, 12*      21:09    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
  572    79   18  W11 Jill Greer, 11*             21:10    Hillsborough High
  703    80   19  W11 Garlene Charles, 11*        21:11    Lake Region High
 1156    81   13  W9  Kaitlen Shiver, 9*          21:11    Satellite High
 1336    82   14  W9  Augusta Dunse, 9*           21:15    Vanguard High
  740    83   20  W11 Kaley Matthews, 11*         21:15    Largo High
  813    84   34  W12 Danielle Pifer, 12*         21:16    Mainland High
  251    85   35  W12 Callie Massarelli, 12*      21:17    Choctawhatchee High
 1411    86   17  W10 Jessica Wooden, 10*         21:18    Wharton High
  486    87   15  W9  Belen McGinnis, 9*          21:20    Fort Myers High
 1407    88   18  W10 Kristin Galbraith, 10*      21:23    Wharton High
  359    89   21  W11 Marie Scarpantonio, 11*     21:23    Cypress Lake High
 1116    90   19  W10 Kimberly O'Brien, 10*       21:24    Rockledge High
  991    91   16  W9  Chantae A Faulk, 9*         21:25    Pace High
  932    92   22  W11 Erin Bernier, 11*           21:26    Niceville High
   53    93   36  W12 Monica Pena, 12*            21:27    Barron Collier High
   50    94   20  W10 Christine Johnstone, 10*    21:27    Barron Collier High
  244    95   37  W12 Layne Maifarth, 12*         21:29    Chiles High
  979    96   23  W11 Lindsay Jhones, 11*         21:29    Our Lady Of Lourdes A
  820    97   24  W11 Karla Christenson, 11*      21:29    Manatee High
  330    98   25  W11 Angela Fussell, 11*         21:31    Crestview High
 1114    99   26  W11 Krystal Kerr, 11*           21:33    Rockledge High
 1288   100   17  W9  Latoya A Parkinson, 9*      21:33    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
  482   101   21  W10 Tiara Brown, 10*            21:34    Fort Myers High
 1444     1    1  M10 Fidel Betancourt, 10        21:34    Dade Christian School
  358   102   22  W10 Lauren Gaidry, 10*          21:40    Cypress Lake High
  821   103   23  W10 Kelly Fear, 10*             21:42    Manatee High
  819   104   18  W9  Jennifer Chritenson, 9*     21:43    Manatee High
  741   105   27  W11 Amanda Mills, 11*           21:44    Largo High
  457   106   28  W11 Jennifer E Haydt, 11*       21:45    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
   83   107   38  W12 Michelle Garcia, 12*        21:47    Bayside High
 1044   108   29  W11 Kara Manelli, 11*           21:48    Plant High (Tampa)
 1046   109   19  W9  Kendall Wilson, 9*          21:50    Plant High (Tampa)
  495   110   24  W10 Cameron L Beavers, 10*      21:51    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1118   111   20  W9  Megan Taylor, 9*            21:51    Rockledge High
   49   112   30  W11 Andrea Johnstone, 11*       21:52    Barron Collier High
  496   113   39  W12 Heather M Connelly, 12*     21:55    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  483   114   40  W12 Amanda Bush, 12*            21:56    Fort Myers High
   52   115   25  W10 Rachel Mattio, 10*          21:56    Barron Collier High
 1112   116   26  W10 Alyssa Colbert, 10*         21:59    Rockledge High
  334   117   27  W10 Brittany Luke, 10*          21:59    Crestview High
  245   118   28  W10 Erin Obernier, 10*          22:02    Chiles High
  735   119   31  W11 Sara Bass, 11*              22:04    Largo High
   47   120   41  W12 Megan Deavers, 12*          22:06    Barron Collier High
 1406   121   32  W11 Courtney Clearwaters, 11*   22:10    Wharton High
  995   122   33  W11 Bernadette C White, 11*     22:14    Pace High
  250   123   42  W12 Orijane Dalton, 12*         22:15    Choctawhatchee High
  937   124   21  W9  Brianna Risteter, 9*        22:16    Niceville High
 1154   125   34  W11 Clara Kraft, 11*            22:16    Satellite High
  706   126   43  W12 Wiskendia Louine, 12*       22:17    Lake Region High
  816   127   35  W11 Amber Swasey, 11*           22:17    Mainland High
  999   128   36  W11 Jessica M Greer, 11*        22:17    Palm Bay High
  739   129   29  W10 Angela Jewett, 10*          22:18    Largo High
  252   130   44  W12 Nancy McNally, 12*          22:19    Choctawhatchee High
 1193   131   30  W10 Marissa Hatcher, 10*        22:19    Sickles High
 1286   132   37  W11 Stephanie Moran, 11*        22:19    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
  822   133   31  W10 Carol Lovell, 10*           22:22    Manatee High
 1196   134   38  W11 Kristyn Smith, 11*          22:23    Sickles High
  501   135   39  W11 Keke M Pounds, 11*          22:25    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  331   136   22  W9  Samantha Gourlie, 9*        22:25    Crestview High
  484   137   32  W10 Emily Fall, 10*             22:28    Fort Myers High
  996   138   45  W12 Amanda M Womack, 12*        22:28    Pace High
 1290   139   33  W10 Blair E Willenborg, 10*     22:30    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
  460   140   40  W11 Rachel C Lemper, 11*        22:31    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  707   141   23  W9  Kaylea Spurlin, 9*          22:31    Lake Region High
 1198   142   24  W9  Ashley Winholtz, 9*         22:33    Sickles High
 1042   143   34  W10 Kathryn Daly, 10*           22:35    Plant High (Tampa)
  329   144   41  W11 Amanda Broughton, 11*       22:36    Crestview High
  814   145   46  W12 Keyla Smith, 12*            22:38    Mainland High
  817   146   35  W10 Kathryn Williams, 10*       22:38    Mainland High
 1152   147   42  W11 Jessica Coleman, 11*        22:39    Satellite High
 1157   148   43  W11 Elaine Speed, 11*           22:41    Satellite High
  708   149   44  W11 Megan Welch, 11*            22:50    Lake Region High
 1199   150   45  W11 Jamie Winholtz, 11*         22:56    Sickles High
   85   151   46  W11 Shannon Gross, 11*          23:02    Bayside High
  705   152   36  W10 Katie Hicks, 10*            23:06    Lake Region High
  499   153   25  W9  Sabrina C Hardy, 9*         23:07    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1408   154   47  W12 Brianna Bartley, 12*        23:08    Wharton High
  935   155   26  W9  Stacy Karczewski, 9*        23:13    Niceville High
  459   156   27  W9  Dana M Kowsh, 9*            23:15    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  458   157   47  W11 Jessica J Knapp, 11*        23:22    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
 1195   158   48  W12 Angela Hegge, 12*           23:23    Sickles High
 1096   159   37  W10 Emily Rowland, 10*          23:23    River Ridge (New Port
  254   160   28  W9  Breanna Zbydniewski, 9*     23:26    Choctawhatchee High
 1002   161   38  W10 Sarah M Tyson, 10*          23:26    Palm Bay High
  357   162   39  W10 Linnea Fisher, 10*          23:27    Cypress Lake High
  485   163   40  W10 Kelly Learned, 10*          23:35    Fort Myers High
   51   164   49  W12 Erin Lea, 12*               23:36    Barron Collier High
 1092   165   41  W10 Nicole Cashen, 10*          23:38    River Ridge (New Port
  994   166   48  W11 Kristen R Rupert, 11*       23:40    Pace High
  704   167   42  W10 Sarah Coffman, 10*          23:42    Lake Region High
  737   168   29  W9  Kristin Fox, 9*             23:44    Largo High
  333   169   43  W10 Hollie Kimsey, 10*          23:55    Crestview High
  249   170   50  W12 Taylor McSheehy, 12*        23:56    Choctawhatchee High
 1113   171   30  W9  Stephanie Jones, 9*         24:08    Rockledge High
 1097   172   49  W11 Kelly Tehan, 11*            24:13    River Ridge (New Port
  997   173   51  W12 Nicole M Benson, 12*        24:14    Palm Bay High
  811   174   52  W12 Claira Carlisle, 12*        24:16    Mainland High
  332   175   50  W11 Sherri Jackson, 11*         24:47    Crestview High
  993   176   31  W9  McKenzie L McGaughey, 9*    24:49    Pace High
   86   177   53  W12 Safiya McPherson, 12*       25:01    Bayside High
  812   178   44  W10 Avaniece King, 10*          25:08    Mainland High
   82   179   45  W10 Ebony Fat, 10*              25:12    Bayside High
  815   180   54  W12 Allyson Suit, 12*           26:18    Mainland High
   88   181   32  W9  Brittany Wilson, 9*         26:19    Bayside High
 1093   182   55  W12 Carolina Chadziutko, 12*    27:24    River Ridge (New Port
"*" indicates females
1 finishers among Men 10 - 10
32 finishers among Women 9 - 9
45 finishers among Women 10 - 10
50 finishers among Women 11 - 11
55 finishers among Women 12 & Up
1 male finishers
182 female finishers
183 total finishers

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME


1. Our Lady Of Lourdes A
  981     1    1  W12 Valeria Rodriguez, 12*      18:47  
  976     8    2  W11 Alexa Arteaga, 11*          19:50  
  982    19    2  W9  Kiara Soave, 9*             20:01  
  978    24    9  W12 Leilani Caraballo, 12*      20:04  
  977    32    8  W10 Catherine Brown, 10*        20:22  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:39:02     Places = 84

2. Chiles High
  243     2    2  W12 Maria Hampton, 12*          18:57  
  247    21    6  W10 Kelly Savery, 10*           20:02  
  241    25   10  W12 Jordan Bryant, 12*          20:04  
  242    27    4  W9  Julia Bryant, 9*            20:14  
  244    78   30  W12 Layne Maifarth, 12*         21:29  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:40:45     Places = 153

3. St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
 1284     3    1  W11 Courtney N Marsh, 11*       19:27  
 1285     5    3  W12 Savannah L Moon, 12*        19:38  
 1287    26   11  W12 Lauren A Moxey, 12*         20:09  
 1289    63   26  W12 Kathryn H Traster, 12*      21:09  
 1288    83   15  W9  Latoya A Parkinson, 9*      21:33  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:41:54     Places = 180

4. Plant High (Tampa)
 1041    20    5  W11 Lauren Bridges, 11*         20:02  
 1040    29    6  W11 Whitney Banker, 11*         20:21  
 1043    31    5  W9  Margaret Daly, 9*           20:22  
 1045    59   24  W12 Katherine Wagner, 12*       21:02  
 1044    91   25  W11 Kara Manelli, 11*           21:48  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:34     Places = 230

5. Wharton High
 1409     9    2  W10 Tiffanie Saxton, 10*        19:51  
 1410    40    8  W11 Nicole Stanley, 11*         20:35  
 1405    54   20  W12 Maria Cevallos, 12*         20:52  
 1411    69   13  W10 Jessica Wooden, 10*         21:18  
 1407    71   14  W10 Kristin Galbraith, 10*      21:23  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:57     Places = 243

6. Fort Walton Beach Hig
  500     6    4  W12 Brittany A Hitpas, 12*      19:46  
  497    16    5  W10 Alexandra M Hall, 10*       19:58  
  498    33    9  W10 Ellyece F Hall, 10*         20:23  
  495    93   20  W10 Cameron L Beavers, 10*      21:51  
  496    96   32  W12 Heather M Connelly, 12*     21:55  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:52     Places = 244

7. Manatee High
  823    12    6  W12 Emily Roff, 12*             19:53  
  824    34   14  W12 Jennifer Schwan, 12*        20:23  
  818    36    7  W9  Hannah Brickse, 9*          20:29  
  820    80   20  W11 Karla Christenson, 11*      21:29  
  821    86   19  W10 Kelly Fear, 10*             21:42  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:54     Places = 248

8. Niceville High
  931    23    3  W9  Caitlin Bernier, 9*         20:03  
  934    35    6  W9  Kristen Cooper, 9*          20:27  
  936    56   13  W11 Elspeth O Moleno, 11*       20:54  
  933    61   11  W9  Susan Bet-Sayad, 9*         21:03  
  932    75   18  W11 Erin Bernier, 11*           21:26  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:51     Places = 250

9. Palm Bay High
  998    22    7  W10 Jennifer J Bosse, 10*       20:02  
 1003    30   13  W12 Lindsay K Weiss, 12*        20:22  
 1000    37    7  W11 Nathalia L Richards, 11*    20:30  
 1001    57   22  W12 Jaclyn R Rodriquez, 12*     20:59  
  999   111   32  W11 Jessica M Greer, 11*        22:17  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:44:08     Places = 257

10. Cypress Lake High
  362    14    3  W11 Cynthia Watson, 11*         19:55  
  360    47   11  W10 Tiffany Sunkle, 10*         20:43  
  361    49   11  W11 Brittany Vollmer, 11*       20:48  
  359    72   17  W11 Marie Scarpantonio, 11*     21:23  
  358    85   18  W10 Lauren Gaidry, 10*          21:40  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:44:27     Places = 267

11. Rockledge High
 1117    13    4  W10 Morgan Rigney, 10*          19:54  
 1115    41    9  W9  Emily Morrison, 9*          20:35  
 1116    73   15  W10 Kimberly O'Brien, 10*       21:24  
 1114    82   22  W11 Krystal Kerr, 11*           21:33  
 1118    94   18  W9  Megan Taylor, 9*            21:51  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:15     Places = 303

12. Fort Myers High
  487     7    5  W12 Jessica Moore, 12*          19:49  
  481    48   10  W11 Amanda Brooks, 11*          20:45  
  486    70   13  W9  Belen McGinnis, 9*          21:20  
  482    84   17  W10 Tiara Brown, 10*            21:34  
  483    97   33  W12 Amanda Bush, 12*            21:56  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:23     Places = 306

13*. Satellite High
 1158    44   10  W9  Jessica Stern, 9*           20:38  
 1153    50   18  W12 Elizabeth D'Agostino, 12*   20:49  
 1155    52   19  W12 Shannon Miley, 12*          20:50  
 1156    65   12  W9  Kaitlen Shiver, 9*          21:11  
 1154   108   30  W11 Clara Kraft, 11*            22:16  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:43     Places = 319

14*. Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  463    11    1  W9  Tiffany A Wiggen, 9*        19:53  
  461    45   17  W12 Sharon M Rogers, 12*        20:38  
  462    51   12  W11 Jenissa D Vazquez, 11*      20:49  
  457    89   24  W11 Jennifer E Haydt, 11*       21:45  
  460   123   36  W11 Rachel C Lemper, 11*        22:31  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:35     Places = 319

15. Choctawhatchee High
  248    10    3  W10 Anna Adams, 10*             19:51  
  253    58   23  W12 Brooks Pritchett, 12*       21:00  
  251    68   28  W12 Callie Massarelli, 12*      21:17  
  250   106   35  W12 Orijane Dalton, 12*         22:15  
  252   113   37  W12 Nancy McNally, 12*          22:19  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:38     Places = 355

16. Pace High
  992    15    4  W11 Margaret J Harter, 11*      19:57  
  990    42   16  W12 Lindsey M Failing, 12*      20:37  
  991    74   14  W9  Chantae A Faulk, 9*         21:25  
  995   105   29  W11 Bernadette C White, 11*     22:14  
  996   121   38  W12 Amanda M Womack, 12*        22:28  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:39     Places = 357

17. Largo High
  738    43    9  W11 Layla Hall, 11*             20:38  
  736    62   25  W12 Deanna Drugash, 12*         21:08  
  740    66   16  W11 Kaley Matthews, 11*         21:15  
  741    88   23  W11 Amanda Mills, 11*           21:44  
  735   102   27  W11 Sara Bass, 11*              22:04  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:47     Places = 361

18. Barron Collier High
   48    60   14  W11 Bobby Jo Dixon, 11*         21:03  
   53    76   29  W12 Monica Pena, 12*            21:27  
   50    77   16  W10 Christine Johnstone, 10*    21:27  
   49    95   26  W11 Andrea Johnstone, 11*       21:52  
   52    98   21  W10 Rachel Mattio, 10*          21:56  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:47:43     Places = 406

19. Sickles High
 1194     4    1  W10 Shannon Kelly, 10*          19:29  
 1197    53   12  W10 Jennifer Snyder, 10*        20:51  
 1193   114   26  W10 Marissa Hatcher, 10*        22:19  
 1196   117   34  W11 Kristyn Smith, 11*          22:23  
 1198   125   22  W9  Ashley Winholtz, 9*         22:33  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:47:34     Places = 413

20. Bayside High
   87    17    7  W12 Carolyn Salois, 12*         19:59  
   84    55   21  W12 Linsey Gasiewicz, 12*       20:53  
   83    90   31  W12 Michelle Garcia, 12*        21:47  
   85   134   42  W11 Shannon Gross, 11*          23:02  
   86   160   46  W12 Safiya McPherson, 12*       25:01  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:50:39     Places = 456

21. Crestview High
  335    38   15  W12 Becky Wells, 12*            20:31  
  330    81   21  W11 Angela Fussell, 11*         21:31  
  334   100   23  W10 Brittany Luke, 10*          21:59  
  331   119   20  W9  Samantha Gourlie, 9*        22:25  
  329   127   37  W11 Amanda Broughton, 11*       22:36  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:49:01     Places = 465

22. Lake Region High
  702    39    8  W9  Krystal Bemman, 9*          20:34  
  703    64   15  W11 Garlene Charles, 11*        21:11  
  706   109   36  W12 Wiskendia Louine, 12*       22:17  
  707   124   21  W9  Kaylea Spurlin, 9*          22:31  
  708   132   40  W11 Megan Welch, 11*            22:50  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:49:20     Places = 468

23. River Ridge (New Port
 1094    18    8  W12 Danielle Coyle, 12*         20:00  
 1095    28   12  W12 Samantha Jacobsen, 12*      20:15  
 1096   142   33  W10 Emily Rowland, 10*          23:23  
 1092   148   37  W10 Nicole Cashen, 10*          23:38  
 1097   155   45  W11 Kelly Tehan, 11*            24:13  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:51:28     Places = 491

24. Mainland High
  813    67   27  W12 Danielle Pifer, 12*         21:16  
  816   110   31  W11 Amber Swasey, 11*           22:17  
  814   128   39  W12 Keyla Smith, 12*            22:38  
  817   129   31  W10 Kathryn Williams, 10*       22:38  
  811   157   45  W12 Claira Carlisle, 12*        24:16  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:53:03     Places = 591
Top

Return to home page.