STATE MEET 03 2A GIRLS

Nov. 8, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

 1054     1    1  W11 Nicole Schappert, 11*       18:32    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
 1049     2    1  W10 Jacqueline Areson, 10*      18:44    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
  546     3    1  W8  Jillian Gil, 8*             18:53    Gulliver Prep School
 1304     4    2  W10 Amy-Beth Gallogly, 10*      19:06    The Bolles School
 1016     5    2  W11 Anna Greskovich, 11*        19:09    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  130     6    3  W11 Mallory Wellman, 11*        19:09    Bishop Kenny High
  547     7    1  W9  Sasha Mera, 9*              19:11    Gulliver Prep School
  650     8    1  W12 Laura A Woznicki, 12*       19:27    Kathleen High
 1303     9    4  W11 Heather M Marees, 11*       19:28    The Bolles School
 1055    10    2  W9  Julia Sclafani, 9*          19:29    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
  124    11    2  W12 Courtney Hall, 12*          19:41    Bishop Kenny High
  786    12    3  W9  Holly A Frink, 9*           19:46    Lincoln Park Academy
  561    13    5  W11 Leela Hadsock, 11*          19:51    Hernando High School
  754    14    3  W12 Deirdra Witherspoon, 12*    19:52    Lecanto High
  787    15    4  W12 Kaitlyn S Granger, 12*      19:54    Lincoln Park Academy
  128    16    5  W12 Kelly Marshall, 12*         19:55    Bishop Kenny High
    3    17    3  W10 Aileen Fletcher, 10*        19:56    Academy Of The Holy N
  125    18    4  W10 Tiaira Harrell, 10*         20:03    Bishop Kenny High
  127    19    6  W11 Marie Bader, 11*            20:03    Bishop Kenny High
  126    20    7  W11 Katie Heuertz, 11*          20:05    Bishop Kenny High
 1050    21    4  W9  Madeline Burie, 9*          20:15    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
  232    22    6  W12 Pamela Arnedos, 12*         20:17    Cardinal Newman High
  938    23    5  W9  Kathryn Carrinton, 9*       20:24    North Broward Prep Sc
    6    24    8  W11 Sara Petrick, 11*           20:28    Academy Of The Holy N
  467    25    5  W10 Ashley B Hopkins, 10*       20:29    Fleming Island High
 1305    26    2  W8  Margaret H Traylor, 8*      20:29    The Bolles School
  618    27    7  W12 Talisa Bishop, 12*          20:30    Interlachen High
  266    28    9  W11 Leeann N Nawrocki, 11*      20:30    Cocoa Beach High
  138    29   10  W11 Stephanie T Lo, 11*         20:34    Bishop Moore Catholic
 1018    30    8  W12 Lauren Lambert, 12*         20:37    Pensacola Catholic Hi
 1300    31    6  W9  Caroline S Baljon, 9*       20:39    The Bolles School
   59    32    6  W10 Ansley Wales, 10*           20:39    Bartow High
 1053    33    7  W10 Emily Robinson, 10*         20:45    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
  529    34    7  W9  Chelsea Welsh, 9*           20:45    Gulf Breeze High
  749    35    8  W9  Taylor Cooke, 9*            20:49    Lecanto High
  785    36   11  W11 Amy K Frink, 11*            20:51    Lincoln Park Academy
  784    37    9  W9  Chelsea M Ellis, 9*         20:52    Lincoln Park Academy
  535    38    8  W10 Danielle Florey, 10*        20:53    Gulf High School
 1291    39   12  W11 Valerie J Hartje, 11*       20:55    Stanton College Prep
 1306    40    3  W8  Allison P Williams, 8*      20:57    The Bolles School
 1051    41   10  W9  Andrew Mascaro, 9*          21:01    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
  534    42    9  W12 Melissa Dattoli, 12*        21:04    Gulf High School
  143    43    9  W10 Amanda L Rodriquez, 10*     21:10    Bishop Moore Catholic
  550    44   11  W9  Remi Zagorski, 9*           21:14    Gulliver Prep School
  401    45   10  W10 Kaelani Bateman, 10*        21:15    Dunnellon High
  153    46   11  W10 Laura Liu, 10*              21:15    Bishop Verot High Sch
 1017    47   12  W9  Caitlin Greskovich, 9*      21:16    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  140    48   12  W10 Christina T McGinley, 10*   21:18    Bishop Moore Catholic
  338    49   13  W11 Denise Jay, 11*             21:20    Crystal River High
  532    50   13  W9  Nichole Berkey, 9*          21:20    Gulf High School
  602    51   10  W12 Melinda Manzano, 12*        21:22    Immokalee High School
  750    52   13  W10 Tara Haddock, 10*           21:23    Lecanto High
  712    53   11  W12 Tabitha M Knauer, 12*       21:25    Lake Wales High
  144    54   14  W11 Natalie M Saltmarsh, 11*    21:26    Bishop Moore Catholic
   56    55   14  W9  Adrianna Eaton, 9*          21:26    Bartow High
  142    56   15  W11 Lauren E Rainey, 11*        21:30    Bishop Moore Catholic
  752    57   12  W12 Ann Marie Saxer, 12*        21:31    Lecanto High
 1052    58   14  W10 Jeanna Redfearn, 10*        21:32    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
 1249    59   16  W11 Carrie R Rowe, 11*          21:32    St. Augustine High
 1015    60   13  W12 Taylor Gallagher, 12*       21:33    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  263    61   14  W12 Marie A Bragg, 12*          21:36    Cocoa Beach High
  268    62   15  W9  Kathryn E Stuebben, 9*      21:37    Cocoa Beach High
  788    63    4  W8  Ashley R Pruitt, 8*         21:38    Lincoln Park Academy
  129    64   17  W11 Sarah Till, 11*             21:41    Bishop Kenny High
  525    65   18  W11 Emily Custred, 11*          21:43    Gulf Breeze High
  342    66   15  W10 Holly Vansicklen, 10*       21:43    Crystal River High
 1301    67   15  W12 Elizabeth B Calhoun, 12*    21:44    The Bolles School
  255    68   16  W10 Kaela Fitzpatrick, 10*      21:45    Citrus High
    2    69   16  W9  Chrissy Cowart, 9*          21:46    Academy Of The Holy N
 1087    70   19  W11 Lashaunta Arnold, 11*       21:46    Rickards High
  776    71   17  W10 Mallory Berry, 10*          21:48    Lemon Bay High School
 1302    72   17  W9  Courtney Corr, 9*           21:49    The Bolles School
  229    73   20  W11 Megan O'Connor, 11*         21:50    Cardinal Gibbons High
 1012    74   21  W11 Hali Bordeion, 11*          21:52    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  262    75   22  W11 Danielle Harris, 11*        21:53    Clearwater Central
  527    76   23  W11 Jennifer Miller, 11*        21:58    Gulf Breeze High
  155    77   18  W9  Samantha Holoquist, 9*      21:59    Bishop Verot High Sch
  710    78   16  W12 Kontessa C Knauer, 12*      22:02    Lake Wales High
    4    79   17  W12 Rachel Gillman, 12*         22:03    Academy Of The Holy N
  544    80   18  W10 Rebecca Smiddy, 10*         22:04    Gulliver Prep School
  466    81   24  W11 Stephanie N Gurrola, 11*    22:05    Fleming Island High
  548    82   25  W11 Marisa Pinero, 11*          22:06    Gulliver Prep School
  560    83   19  W9  Anna Gray, 9*               22:08    Hernando High School
 1234    84   19  W10 Jennifer Travis, 10*        22:10    St Petersburg Catholi
  264    85   18  W12 Milan Y Goodrich, 12*       22:13    Cocoa Beach High
  711    86   26  W11 Merissa L Knauer, 11*       22:14    Lake Wales High
   19    87   19  W12 Teresa Diez, 12*            22:14    Archbishop McCarthy H
   22    88   27  W11 Michelle Ranc-Villalobo, 11*
                                                    22:15    Archbishop McCarthy H
  924    89   28  W11 Cecily R Buck, 11*          22:21    Nease High
   17    90   20  W12 Anna Delphia, 12*           22:22    Archbishop McCarthy H
  336    91   21  W12 Stephanie Bodden, 12*       22:26    Crystal River High
  926    92   22  W12 Christine M Gleason, 12*    22:26    Nease High
  265    93   20  W10 Elena G Longa, 10*          22:28    Cocoa Beach High
  227    94   21  W10 Kristin Furdella, 10*       22:28    Cardinal Gibbons High
  141    95   22  W10 Mary K Oyler, 10*           22:32    Bishop Moore Catholic
    7    96   23  W12 Emily Rivard, 12*           22:34    Academy Of The Holy N
  139    97   20  W9  Monica L Lugo, 9*           22:38    Bishop Moore Catholic
 1013    98   23  W10 Kathleen Ehlers, 10*        22:38    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  469    99   21  W9  Alexandra N Morgan, 9*      22:39    Fleming Island High
  230   100   22  W9  Vanessa Ricatti, 9*         22:40    Cardinal Gibbons High
  751   101   29  W11 Amy Rundio, 11*             22:45    Lecanto High
  925   102   24  W10 Victoria L Crabbe, 10*      22:45    Nease High
 1231   103   25  W10 Lauren Groh, 10*            22:46    St Petersburg Catholi
 1442   104   23  W9  Cassandra Wirth, 9*         22:46    Zephyrhills High Scho
  228   105   24  W12 Justine Keenan, 12*         22:50    Cardinal Gibbons High
  930   106   25  W12 Arlens J Valenzuela, 12*    22:52    Nease High
  753   107   24  W9  Jillian Swartz, 9*          22:53    Lecanto High
  524   108   30  W11 Jaquelyn Beavers, 11*       22:54    Gulf Breeze High
 1014   109   25  W9  Sara Faessen, 9*            22:55    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  851   110   31  W11 Stephanie Lamm, 11*         22:57    Menendez High
  789   111    1  JrW Michelle L Pruitt, 7*       22:57    Lincoln Park Academy
  688   112   26  W10 Kaitlin Marotti, 10*        22:59    Labelle High School
  528   113   32  W11 Cecily Welsh, 11*           23:00    Gulf Breeze High
  340   114   33  W11 Krystal Stants, 11*         23:03    Crystal River High
  927   115   26  W12 Audrey M Lancaster, 12*     23:08    Nease High
  849   116   27  W10 Morgan Davis, 10*           23:10    Menendez High
  533   117   28  W10 Linda Calafiore, 10*        23:11    Gulf High School
  929   118   27  W12 Leah A Owens, 12*           23:12    Nease High
   23   119   26  W9  Maria Vuckovich, 9*         23:13    Archbishop McCarthy H
   55   120   34  W11 Samantha Brabant, 11*       23:14    Bartow High
  558   121   35  W11 Nicole Daughtry, 11*        23:15    Hernando High School
   21   122   27  W9  Lauren Gallub, 9*           23:15    Archbishop McCarthy H
  690   123   36  W11 Paige Raulerson, 11*        23:16    Labelle High School
  853   124   29  W10 Michelle Regan, 10*         23:16    Menendez High
  549   125   28  W12 Renee Sasso, 12*            23:16    Gulliver Prep School
  226   126   37  W11 Jacqueline Davis, 11*       23:19    Cardinal Gibbons High
  225   127   30  W10 Meghan Ewing, 10*           23:20    Cardinal Gibbons High
    5   128   29  W12 Sarah Holcomb, 12*          23:20    Academy Of The Holy N
 1230   129   28  W9  Alexis Bobelis, 9*          23:21    St Petersburg Catholi
  536   130   38  W11 Tammy Roddenberg, 11*       23:21    Gulf High School
 1232   131   39  W11 Jessica Morrow, 11*         23:22    St Petersburg Catholi
  689   132   30  W12 Florinda Ramirez, 12*       23:23    Labelle High School
  152   133   31  W10 Jessica Deslauriers, 10*    23:26    Bishop Verot High Sch
  531   134   31  W12 Christina Angelillo, 12*    23:33    Gulf High School
  267   135   29  W9  Anna M Ott, 9*              23:35    Cocoa Beach High
  714   136   32  W12 Tracy L Shields, 12*        23:35    Lake Wales High
  468   137   30  W9  Courtney M King, 9*         23:35    Fleming Island High
  157   138   31  W9  Megan Merkle, 9*            23:37    Bishop Verot High Sch
  269   139   33  W12 Aly Wilhelm, 12*            23:37    Cocoa Beach High
    1   140   32  W10 Kaia Tershowski, 10*        23:39    Academy Of The Holy N
  337   141   32  W9  Bridget Brousard, 9*        23:41    Crystal River High
  526   142   33  W9  Stephanie Hoelscher, 9*     23:44    Gulf Breeze High
  341   143           Kate Thieleman*             23:48    Crystal River High
  564   144   34  W12 Kristie Morrill, 12*        24:00    Hernando High School
   18   145   34  W9  Emily Diez, 9*              24:02    Archbishop McCarthy H
  687   146   33  W10 Maribel Gomez, 10*          24:08    Labelle High School
  154   147   34  W10 Phillipa Greenberg, 10*     24:09    Bishop Verot High Sch
  339   148   35  W12 Sally Neill, 12*            24:16    Crystal River High
  852   149   35  W10 Gemma Neeld, 10*            24:19    Menendez High
  686   150   36  W12 April Estrella, 12*         24:22    Labelle High School
  928   151   35  W9  Kathleen A O'Linn, 9*       24:23    Nease High
  790   152   36  W9  Catherine A Valinote, 9*    24:37    Lincoln Park Academy
 1233   153   37  W9  Kendall Murray, 9*          24:41    St Petersburg Catholi
  231   154   36  W10 Gina Pittineo, 10*          24:44    Cardinal Gibbons High
   20   155   40  W11 Carolyn Fortson, 11*        24:47    Archbishop McCarthy H
  562   156   37  W10 Michelle Kiefer, 10*        24:54    Hernando High School
 1448   157   38  W10 Emily Severns, 10*          24:56    Gulf High School
  545   158   37  W12 Nicole Aronson, 12*         25:00    Gulliver Prep School
 1450   159   39  W10 Jamie Gajos, 10*            25:06    Lecanto High
  559   160   38  W9  Amanda Frazier, 9*          25:13    Hernando High School
   60   161   40  W10 Jessica Wheeler, 10*        25:14    Bartow High
  523   162   39  W9  Leah Aller, 9*              25:22    Gulf Breeze High
   58   163   41  W10 Genevieve Russo, 10*        25:26    Bartow High
  156   164   40  W9  Jennifer Kane, 9*           25:28    Bishop Verot High Sch
  692   165   42  W10 Kaci Ringler, 10*           25:36    Labelle High School
  464   166   41  W9  Kasey L Buschnan, 9*        25:52    Fleming Island High
   57   167   43  W10 Rachel Helm, 10*            26:22    Bartow High
  691   168   41  W11 Kelly Reyes, 11*            26:22    Labelle High School
  563   169   42  W11 Stephanie Miller, 11*       26:25    Hernando High School
  850   170   38  W12 Rachel Kemper, 12*          27:05    Menendez High
  848   171   42  W9  Amy Colbert, 9*             27:11    Menendez High
  709   172   43  W11 Tisha L Jackson, 11*        28:37    Lake Wales High
   54   173   39  W12 Merri Bos, 12*              33:12    Bartow High
  713   174   44  W11 Ingrid M Poole, 11*         33:19    Lake Wales High
"*" indicates females
1 finishers among Women 7 & Under
4 finishers among Women 8 - 8
42 finishers among Women 9 - 9
43 finishers among Women 10 - 10
44 finishers among Women 11 - 11
39 finishers among Women 12 & Up
0 male finishers
174 female finishers
174 total finishers

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME


1. Pope John Paul Ii Hig
 1054     1    1  W11 Nicole Schappert, 11*       18:32  
 1049     2    1  W10 Jacqueline Areson, 10*      18:44  
 1055     9    2  W9  Julia Sclafani, 9*          19:29  
 1050    20    4  W9  Madeline Burie, 9*          20:15  
 1053    29    7  W10 Emily Robinson, 10*         20:45  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:37:43     Places = 61

2. Bishop Kenny High
  130     6    3  W11 Mallory Wellman, 11*        19:09  
  124    10    1  W12 Courtney Hall, 12*          19:41  
  128    15    4  W12 Kelly Marshall, 12*         19:55  
  125    17    4  W10 Tiaira Harrell, 10*         20:03  
  127    18    6  W11 Marie Bader, 11*            20:03  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:38:49     Places = 66

3. The Bolles School
 1304     4    2  W10 Amy-Beth Gallogly, 10*      19:06  
 1303     8    4  W11 Heather M Marees, 11*       19:28  
 1305    23    2  W8  Margaret H Traylor, 8*      20:29  
 1300    27    5  W9  Caroline S Baljon, 9*       20:39  
 1306    35    3  W8  Allison P Williams, 8*      20:57  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:40:37     Places = 97

4. Lincoln Park Academy
  786    11    3  W9  Holly A Frink, 9*           19:46  
  787    14    3  W12 Kaitlyn S Granger, 12*      19:54  
  785    32   11  W11 Amy K Frink, 11*            20:51  
  784    33    8  W9  Chelsea M Ellis, 9*         20:52  
  788    55    4  W8  Ashley R Pruitt, 8*         21:38  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:42:59     Places = 145

5*. Pensacola Catholic Hi
 1016     5    2  W11 Anna Greskovich, 11*        19:09  
 1018    26    5  W12 Lauren Lambert, 12*         20:37  
 1017    41   11  W9  Caitlin Greskovich, 9*      21:16  
 1015    52    9  W12 Taylor Gallagher, 12*       21:33  
 1012    63   18  W11 Hali Bordeion, 11*          21:52  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:44:25     Places = 187

6*. Gulliver Prep School
  546     3    1  W8  Jillian Gil, 8*             18:53  
  547     7    1  W9  Sasha Mera, 9*              19:11  
  550    39   10  W9  Remi Zagorski, 9*           21:14  
  544    68   15  W10 Rebecca Smiddy, 10*         22:04  
  548    70   21  W11 Marisa Pinero, 11*          22:06  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:43:27     Places = 187

7. Bishop Moore Catholic
  138    25   10  W11 Stephanie T Lo, 11*         20:34  
  143    38    9  W10 Amanda L Rodriquez, 10*     21:10  
  140    42   11  W10 Christina T McGinley, 10*   21:18  
  144    47   13  W11 Natalie M Saltmarsh, 11*    21:26  
  142    49   14  W11 Lauren E Rainey, 11*        21:30  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:45:56     Places = 201

8. Lecanto High
  754    13    2  W12 Deirdra Witherspoon, 12*    19:52  
  749    31    7  W9  Taylor Cooke, 9*            20:49  
  750    45   12  W10 Tara Haddock, 10*           21:23  
  752    50    8  W12 Ann Marie Saxer, 12*        21:31  
  751    89   25  W11 Amy Rundio, 11*             22:45  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:19     Places = 228

9. Academy Of The Holy N
    3    16    3  W10 Aileen Fletcher, 10*        19:56  
    6    21    8  W11 Sara Petrick, 11*           20:28  
    2    60   15  W9  Chrissy Cowart, 9*          21:46  
    4    67   13  W12 Rachel Gillman, 12*         22:03  
    7    84   19  W12 Emily Rivard, 12*           22:34  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:46:46     Places = 248

10. Cocoa Beach High
  266    24    9  W11 Leeann N Nawrocki, 11*      20:30  
  263    53   10  W12 Marie A Bragg, 12*          21:36  
  268    54   14  W9  Kathryn E Stuebben, 9*      21:37  
  264    73   14  W12 Milan Y Goodrich, 12*       22:13  
  265    81   17  W10 Elena G Longa, 10*          22:28  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:48:23     Places = 285

11. Gulf High School
  535    34    8  W10 Danielle Florey, 10*        20:53  
  534    37    6  W12 Melissa Dattoli, 12*        21:04  
  532    44   12  W9  Nichole Berkey, 9*          21:20  
  533   104   25  W10 Linda Calafiore, 10*        23:11  
  536   117   34  W11 Tammy Roddenberg, 11*       23:21  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:49:49     Places = 336

12. Gulf Breeze High
  529    30    6  W9  Chelsea Welsh, 9*           20:45  
  525    57   16  W11 Emily Custred, 11*          21:43  
  527    64   19  W11 Jennifer Miller, 11*        21:58  
  524    95   26  W11 Jaquelyn Beavers, 11*       22:54  
  528   100   28  W11 Cecily Welsh, 11*           23:00  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:50:18     Places = 346

13. Crystal River High
  338    43   12  W11 Denise Jay, 11*             21:20  
  342    58   14  W10 Holly Vansicklen, 10*       21:43  
  336    79   17  W12 Stephanie Bodden, 12*       22:26  
  340   101   29  W11 Krystal Stants, 11*         23:03  
  337   128   30  W9  Bridget Brousard, 9*        23:41  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:52:10     Places = 409

14. Cardinal Gibbons High
  229    62   17  W11 Megan O'Connor, 11*         21:50  
  227    82   18  W10 Kristin Furdella, 10*       22:28  
  230    88   21  W9  Vanessa Ricatti, 9*         22:40  
  228    92   20  W12 Justine Keenan, 12*         22:50  
  226   113   33  W11 Jacqueline Davis, 11*       23:19  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:53:06     Places = 437

15. Nease High
  924    77   24  W11 Cecily R Buck, 11*          22:21  
  926    80   18  W12 Christine M Gleason, 12*    22:26  
  925    90   21  W10 Victoria L Crabbe, 10*      22:45  
  930    93   21  W12 Arlens J Valenzuela, 12*    22:52  
  927   102   22  W12 Audrey M Lancaster, 12*     23:08  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:53:30     Places = 442

16. Archbishop McCarthy H
   19    75   15  W12 Teresa Diez, 12*            22:14  
   22    76   23  W11 Michelle Ranc-Villalobo, 11*
                                                    22:15  
   17    78   16  W12 Anna Delphia, 12*           22:22  
   23   106   24  W9  Maria Vuckovich, 9*         23:13  
   21   109   25  W9  Lauren Gallub, 9*           23:15  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:53:17     Places = 444

17. Fleming Island High
  467    22    5  W10 Ashley B Hopkins, 10*       20:29  
  466    69   20  W11 Stephanie N Gurrola, 11*    22:05  
  469    87   20  W9  Alexandra N Morgan, 9*      22:39  
  468   124   28  W9  Courtney M King, 9*         23:35  
  464   153   39  W9  Kasey L Buschnan, 9*        25:52  
5 Finishers     Time = 1:54:38     Places = 455

18. Hernando High School
  561    12    5  W11 Leela Hadsock, 11*          19:51  
  560    71   18  W9  Anna Gray, 9*               22:08  
  558   108   31  W11 Nicole Daughtry, 11*        23:15  
  564   131   30  W12 Kristie Morrill, 12*        24:00  
  562   143   34  W10 Michelle Kiefer, 10*        24:54  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:54:07     Places = 465

19. Lake Wales High
  712    46    7  W12 Tabitha M Knauer, 12*       21:25  
  710    66   12  W12 Kontessa C Knauer, 12*      22:02  
  711    74   22  W11 Merissa L Knauer, 11*       22:14  
  714   123   28  W12 Tracy L Shields, 12*        23:35  
  709   159   39  W11 Tisha L Jackson, 11*        28:37  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:57:51     Places = 468

20. Bartow High
   59    28    6  W10 Ansley Wales, 10*           20:39  
   56    48   13  W9  Adrianna Eaton, 9*          21:26  
   55   107   30  W11 Samantha Brabant, 11*       23:14  
   60   148   37  W10 Jessica Wheeler, 10*        25:14  
   58   150   38  W10 Genevieve Russo, 10*        25:26  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:55:58     Places = 481

21. Bishop Verot High Sch
  153    40   10  W10 Laura Liu, 10*              21:15  
  155    65   17  W9  Samantha Holoquist, 9*      21:59  
  152   120   28  W10 Jessica Deslauriers, 10*    23:26  
  157   125   29  W9  Megan Merkle, 9*            23:37  
  154   134   31  W10 Phillipa Greenberg, 10*     24:09  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:54:24     Places = 484

22. St Petersburg Catholi
 1234    72   16  W10 Jennifer Travis, 10*        22:10  
 1231    91   22  W10 Lauren Groh, 10*            22:46  
 1230   116   26  W9  Alexis Bobelis, 9*          23:21  
 1232   118   35  W11 Jessica Morrow, 11*         23:22  
 1233   140   35  W9  Kendall Murray, 9*          24:41  
5 Finishers     Time = 1:56:19     Places = 537

23. Labelle High School
  688    99   23  W10 Kaitlin Marotti, 10*        22:59  
  690   110   32  W11 Paige Raulerson, 11*        23:16  
  689   119   26  W12 Florinda Ramirez, 12*       23:23  
  687   133   30  W10 Maribel Gomez, 10*          24:08  
  686   137   32  W12 April Estrella, 12*         24:22  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:58:06     Places = 598

24. Menendez High
  851    97   27  W11 Stephanie Lamm, 11*         22:57  
  849   103   24  W10 Morgan Davis, 10*           23:10  
  853   111   26  W10 Michelle Regan, 10*         23:16  
  852   136   32  W10 Gemma Neeld, 10*            24:19  
  850   157   34  W12 Rachel Kemper, 12*          27:05  
6 Finishers     Time = 2:00:46     Places = 604
Top

Return to home page.