STATE MEET 03 RESULTS 4a Boys

Nov. 8, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

 1413     1    1  M11 Coleman Hoover, 11          15:34    Winter Park High
 1292     2    1  M12 Jacob Wilke, 12             15:36    Taravella High
  793     3    2  M12 Bryan Christian, 12         15:55    Lyman High
 1412     4    2  M11 Donny Anguish, 11           15:57    Winter Park High
 1418     5    1  M10 Caleb Vogt, 10              16:03    Winter Park High
  272     6    3  M11 Alvin Charles, 11           16:08    Colonial High
 1126     7    3  M12 Markenson Lubin, 12         16:10    Sandalwood High
 1171     8    4  M12 Kenneth Magee, 12           16:11    Seminole High
  828     9    4  M11 Joseph Faitella, 11         16:12    Martin County High
  204    10    5  M12 Brandon Dahlem, 12          16:14    Buchholz High
  415    11    5  M11 Drew Horner, 11             16:15    Edgewater High
 1250    12    6  M11 Corey Ronk, 11              16:16    St. Cloud High
  208    13    6  M12 Dennis Keller, 12           16:18    Buchholz High
  169    14    2  M10 Aaron Kindt, 10             16:24    Boone High
 1223    15    7  M11 Keith Moody, 11             16:26    Spruce Creek High
 1416    16    7  M12 Scott Lindsey, 12           16:26    Winter Park High
 1215    17    8  M11 Andrew Woodhouse, 11        16:32    Spanish River High
  728    18    8  M12 Nathan Krah, 12             16:33    Lakewood Ranch High
  168    19    9  M11 Artist Jones, 11            16:33    Boone High
 1214    20    3  M10 Alex Fundora, 10            16:34    Spanish River High
  206    21    9  M12 Matthew Garvin, 12          16:35    Buchholz High
 1137    22   10  M11 Michael Alexander, 11       16:37    Sarasota High
  418    23   10  M12 Mark Richard, 12            16:38    Edgewater High
  210    24   11  M12 Patrick Troy, 12            16:38    Buchholz High
  205    25    4  M10 Jimmy Fitzpatrick, 10       16:39    Buchholz High
 1201    26   11  M11 Brandon Calabro, 11         16:40    South Plantation High
 1426    27   12  M11 Chris Gregory, 11           16:40    Winter Springs High
  347    28   13  M11 Anil Ramsaran, 11           16:41    Cypress Bay High
  276    29    1  M9  Alex Wills, 9               16:42    Colonial High
 1427    30   14  M11 Kyle Jones, 11              16:44    Winter Springs High
 1275    31   15  M11 Thomas Nagy, 11             16:45    St. Petersburg High
 1344    32    5  M10 Rodolfo Vollmer, 10         16:49    Varela High
  172    33   12  M12 Ricardo Reillo, 12          16:50    Boone High
  636    34   13  M12 Mitchell Guirard, 12        16:51    John I. Leonard High
  726    35   16  M11 Jordan Bradshaw, 11         16:52    Lakewood Ranch High
  796    36    2  M9  Robert Saltsman, 9          16:52    Lyman High
  826    37   14  M12 Thomas Andrews, 12          16:54    Martin County High
 1353    38   17  M11 Adam Muller, 11             16:55    Vero Beach High
  638    39   18  M11 Jacob Lawson, 11            16:56    John I. Leonard High
  273    40   19  M11 Kyle Dillet, 11             16:56    Colonial High
 1135    41   20  M11 Adam Herfield, 11           16:56    Santaluces High
 1373    42   15  M12 Jonathan Trujillo, 12       16:57    Wellington High
  209    43    6  M10 Alex Payne, 10              16:58    Buchholz High
 1206    44   16  M12 John Mottola, 12            16:58    South Plantation High
 1200    45    7  M10 Richard Bonille, 10         16:58    South Plantation High
 1415    46   17  M12 Will Kingsley, 12           17:01    Winter Park High
 1274    47   18  M12 Clayton Hofstra, 12         17:04    St. Petersburg High
  725    48   19  M12 Jon Barrow, 12              17:07    Lakewood Ranch High
  275    49    8  M10 Javier Paga, 10             17:08    Colonial High
  758    50   20  M12 William Leonard, 12         17:09    Lely High
 1343    51   21  M12 Egon Vollmer, 12            17:09    Varela High
  715    52   22  M12 Michael W Dutter, 12        17:10    Lake Worth High
 1172    53    9  M10 Anthony Nicolosi, 10        17:10    Seminole High
  286    54   23  M12 Shaheen Gazvini, 12         17:11    Cooper City High
  856    55    3  M9  Quinton Mayo, 9             17:11    Miami Central High
  792    56   10  M10 Daniel Bush, 10             17:11    Lyman High
  185    57   21  M11 Dimitri Tsolakidis, 11      17:12    Boyd Anderson High
 1370    58   22  M11 Jonathan Keenan, 11         17:12    Wellington High
  831    59   23  M11 Daniek Shaffer, 11          17:14    Martin County High
  791    60   24  M12 Lukasz Blaszyck, 12         17:14    Lyman High
  283    61   25  M12 Rene Rodriguez, 12          17:16    Columbus High
  872    62   26  M12 Paul Gutierrez, 12          17:17    Miami Coral Park High
  416    63   11  M10 Courtney Morris, 10         17:17    Edgewater High
 1342    64   27  M12 Julian Varela, 12           17:19    Varela High
  299    65   24  M11 Gregory Feltman, 11         17:19    Coral Gables High
  891    66   25  M11 Jack Saloman, 11            17:20    Miami Northwestern Hi
 1414    67   28  M12 Erick Horton, 12            17:20    Winter Park High
  417    68    4  M9  Seth Proctor, 9             17:20    Edgewater High
  390    69   26  M11 Aldis Ulrych, 11            17:21    Dr. Krop High
  755    70   27  M11 Joel Gascon, 11             17:21    Lely High
 1141    71   28  M11 James Pinckney, 11          17:23    Sarasota High
  280    72   12  M10 Christopher Gilbert, 10     17:23    Columbus High
 1417    73   29  M11 Christopher Sickinger, 11   17:24    Winter Park High
  171    74   30  M11 Jordan Notaro, 11           17:24    Boone High
  346    75   13  M10 Kevin Ganiel, 10            17:26    Cypress Bay High
  207    76   14  M10 Dylan Stringer, 10          17:27    Buchholz High
  759    77   29  M12 Zachary Mato, 12            17:28    Lely High
  840    78   30  M12 Brandon Petersen, 12        17:30    McArthur High
  277    79   31  M12 Nicholas Briz, 12           17:30    Columbus High
  170    80    5  M9  Steven Legeai, 9            17:31    Boone High
  282    81   15  M10 Andres Pacheco, 10          17:31    Columbus High
 1168    82   31  M11 Eric Cobelens, 11           17:31    Seminole High
  188    83   32  M12 Angel Fernandez, 12         17:31    Braddock High
 1374    84   32  M11 Christopher Wahl, 11        17:32    Wellington High
 1167    85   33  M11 Anthony Buccellato, 11      17:32    Seminole High
  413    86   34  M11 Hanif Ali, 11               17:32    Edgewater High
  829    87   33  M12 Ryan Ford, 12               17:33    Martin County High
  895    88   16  M10 Matthew Mesa, 10            17:34    Miami Springs High
 1140    89   34  M12 Chad Holt, 12               17:36    Sarasota High
  419    90   35  M11 Kyle Scott, 11              17:36    Edgewater High
  166    91   35  M12 Paul Armstrong, 12          17:37    Boone High
 1372    92   17  M10 John Moran, 10              17:38    Wellington High
 1202    93   36  M11 Gary Calabro, 11            17:38    South Plantation High
  883    94    6  M9  Jesus Batista, 9            17:39    Miami Killian High
  274    95   18  M10 Patrick Hale, 10            17:41    Colonial High
  184    96    7  M9  Nathaniel Taylor, 9         17:43    Boyd Anderson High
  757    97   37  M11 Tayhlyr Hamernik, 11        17:45    Lely High
  875    98   19  M10 Issac Selva, 10             17:47    Miami Coral Park High
  343    99   36  M12 Kyle Botti, 12              17:47    Cypress Bay High
 1143   100   37  M12 Glennon Taylor, 12          17:48    Sarasota High
  795   101   20  M10 Zachary Gerhardt, 10        17:50    Lyman High
 1341   102   38  M12 Gabriel Reyes, 12           17:52    Varela High
  639   103   38  M11 Brandon Magaw, 11           17:52    John I. Leonard High
  344   104   39  M11 Zach Evans, 11              17:53    Cypress Bay High
  279   105   21  M10 Andy Davila, 10             17:53    Columbus High
  760   106   39  M12 Carlos Moreno, 12           17:53    Lely High
  635   107   40  M11 Angles Camacho, 11          17:54    John I. Leonard High
  382   108   41  M11 Johnson Paul, 11            17:54    Deerfield Beach High
  859   109   22  M10 Alban Taylor, 10            17:56    Miami Central High
 1339   110   40  M12 Mike Guilbaud, 12           17:57    Varela High
 1169   111   23  M10 Joshua Comer, 10            17:57    Seminole High
  288   112   24  M10 Taylor Norrell, 10          17:58    Cooper City High
  794   113   25  M10 Christopher Clawson, 10     17:58    Lyman High
  349   114   41  M12 Josh Zamora, 12             18:00    Cypress Bay High
  952   115   42  M11 Rene Lumene, 11             18:01    North Miami Beach
  756   116    8  M9  Ronald Jeangilles, 9        18:03    Lely High
  167   117    9  M9  Sam Ciullo, 9               18:06    Boone High
 1338   118   43  M11 Joe Ortiz, 11               18:06    Varela High
 1340   119   44  M11 Michael Pujol, 11           18:06    Varela High
 1138   120   45  M11 Grant Berkery, 11           18:06    Sarasota High
  861   121   26  M10 Claude Vixama, 10           18:07    Miami Central High
 1371   122   42  M12 Paul Lancaster, 12          18:08    Wellington High
  727   123   43  M12 Patrick Buckley, 12         18:11    Lakewood Ranch High
  182   124   44  M12 Rudy Josema, 12             18:12    Boyd Anderson High
  761   125   45  M12 Ismael Santiago, 12         18:13    Lely High
  281   126   46  M12 Joseph Lanser, 12           18:14    Columbus High
  345   127   46  M11 Jared Fry, 11               18:14    Cypress Bay High
  289   128   27  M10 Matthew Prince, 10          18:15    Cooper City High
  832   129   28  M10 Kyle Sneider, 10            18:15    Martin County High
  378   130   29  M10 Winston Jean-Pierre, 10     18:16    Deerfield Beach High
  379   131   47  M12 Kyle Kugler, 12             18:18    Deerfield Beach High
  287   132   30  M10 Travis Nichols, 10          18:19    Cooper City High
 1170   133   47  M11 John Hall, 11               18:19    Seminole High
 1205   134   48  M12 Matthew Iannatto, 12        18:20    South Plantation High
  637   135   48  M11 Orlando Lagos, 11           18:24    John I. Leonard High
 1204   136   10  M9  Peter Gawor, 9              18:24    South Plantation High
  183   137   31  M10 Jean Wilson Nougues, 10     18:25    Boyd Anderson High
  180   138   11  M9  Cordero Bowleg, 9           18:26    Boyd Anderson High
  797   139   49  M11 Thomas Van Brunt Jr., 11    18:28    Lyman High
  731   140   50  M11 Jeff Turner, 11             18:28    Lakewood Ranch High
 1203   141   12  M9  Patrick Fitzgibbon, 9       18:29    South Plantation High
  348   142   32  M10 Leo Sita, 10                18:29    Cypress Bay High
  948   143   49  M12 Gregory Gabriel, 12         18:30    North Miami Beach
  827   144   13  M9  Kyle Conrad, 9              18:31    Martin County High
 1139   145   33  M10 Christopher Bustard, 10     18:31    Sarasota High
 1368   146   51  M11 John Carroll, 11            18:32    Wellington High
  870   147   52  M11 Rodrigo Diaz, 11            18:37    Miami Coral Park High
  869   148   50  M12 Julian Banchon, 12          18:38    Miami Coral Park High
  181   149   53  M11 Javen Durham, 11            18:42    Boyd Anderson High
  730   150   34  M10 Scott Sherman, 10           18:42    Lakewood Ranch High
  381   151   51  M12 Daniel Mondesir, 12         18:45    Deerfield Beach High
 1369   152   52  M12 Brian Kalina, 12            18:45    Wellington High
  729   153   54  M11 Michael Marshall, 11        18:46    Lakewood Ranch High
  871   154   53  M12 Michael Freire, 12          18:48    Miami Coral Park High
  949   155   35  M10 Cedric Janiver, 10          18:49    North Miami Beach
  830   156   14  M9  Harry Gillespie, 9          18:52    Martin County High
  587   157   54  M12 Vansky Presume, 12          18:56    Homestead High
  860   158   55  M12 Jean Ulysse, 12             18:58    Miami Central High
  950   159   56  M12 Carrington Janvier, 12      19:00    North Miami Beach
  376   160   57  M12 Troy Wynsma, 12             19:07    Deerfield Beach High
  278   161   36  M10 Christopher Catanach, 10    19:08    Columbus High
  947   162   58  M12 David Aguirre, 12           19:08    North Miami Beach
  953   163   55  M11 Albert Postrado, 11         19:09    North Miami Beach
  857   164   56  M11 Patrick Rivera, 11          19:11    Miami Central High
  377   165   59  M12 Jacob Heuss, 12             19:14    Deerfield Beach High
  414   166   37  M10 Phillip Gregory, 10         19:17    Edgewater High
  291   167   60  M12 Curtis Vardaman, 12         19:17    Cooper City High
  285   168   57  M11 Robert Brunjes, 11          19:19    Cooper City High
  270   169   38  M10 Kareem Bayley, 10           19:29    Colonial High
  858   170   15  M9  Danny Smith, 9              19:30    Miami Central High
  888   171   58  M11 Kevin Mordaunt, 11          19:32    Miami Killian High
  884   172   61  M12 Tristan Borden, 12          19:36    Miami Killian High
 1173   173   16  M9  Aaron Thomas, 9             19:39    Seminole High
  290   174   39  M10 Maxwell Tipping, 10         19:44    Cooper City High
  885   175   59  M11 Rodrigo Cortez, 11          19:45    Miami Killian High
  887   176   60  M11 David Hassan, 11            19:57    Miami Killian High
  271   177   40  M10 Chris Callahan, 10          20:04    Colonial High
  873   178   62  M12 Javier Romero, 12           20:23    Miami Coral Park High
  186   179   61  M11 Alexander Vazquez, 11       20:32    Boyd Anderson High
  380   180   62  M11 Marcein Lexeima, 11         20:38    Deerfield Beach High
  874   181   63  M11 Sergio Savino, 11           20:41    Miami Coral Park High
  855   182   63  M12 Robert Echevarria, 12       21:41    Miami Central High
  886   183   17  M9  Felix Generio, 9            21:52    Miami Killian High
"*" indicates females
17 finishers among Men 9 - 9
40 finishers among Men 10 - 10
63 finishers among Men 11 - 11
63 finishers among Men 12 & Up
183 male finishers
0 female finishers
183 total finishers

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME


1. Winter Park High
 1413     1    1  M11 Coleman Hoover, 11          15:34  
 1412     3    2  M11 Donny Anguish, 11           15:57  
 1418     4    1  M10 Caleb Vogt, 10              16:03  
 1416    12    5  M12 Scott Lindsey, 12           16:26  
 1415    35   15  M12 Will Kingsley, 12           17:01  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:20:59     Places = 55

2. Buchholz High
  204     8    3  M12 Brandon Dahlem, 12          16:14  
  208    10    4  M12 Dennis Keller, 12           16:18  
  206    15    7  M12 Matthew Garvin, 12          16:35  
  210    18    9  M12 Patrick Troy, 12            16:38  
  205    19    3  M10 Jimmy Fitzpatrick, 10       16:39  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:22:23     Places = 70

3*. Boone High
  169    11    2  M10 Aaron Kindt, 10             16:24  
  168    14    6  M11 Artist Jones, 11            16:33  
  172    24   10  M12 Ricardo Reillo, 12          16:50  
  171    58   19  M11 Jordan Notaro, 11           17:24  
  170    63    5  M9  Steven Legeai, 9            17:31  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:40     Places = 170

4*. Colonial High
  272     5    3  M11 Alvin Charles, 11           16:08  
  276    22    1  M9  Alex Wills, 9               16:42  
  273    30   12  M11 Kyle Dillet, 11             16:56  
  275    37    7  M10 Javier Paga, 10             17:08  
  274    76   16  M10 Patrick Hale, 10            17:41  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:34     Places = 170

5. Edgewater High
  415     9    5  M11 Drew Horner, 11             16:15  
  418    17    8  M12 Mark Richard, 12            16:38  
  416    50   10  M10 Courtney Morris, 10         17:17  
  417    53    4  M9  Seth Proctor, 9             17:20  
  413    68   23  M11 Hanif Ali, 11               17:32  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:01     Places = 197

6. Lyman High
  793     2    1  M12 Bryan Christian, 12         15:55  
  796    27    2  M9  Robert Saltsman, 9          16:52  
  792    43    9  M10 Daniel Bush, 10             17:11  
  791    47   20  M12 Lukasz Blaszyck, 12         17:14  
  795    82   18  M10 Zachary Gerhardt, 10        17:50  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:01     Places = 201

7. Martin County High
  828     7    4  M11 Joseph Faitella, 11         16:12  
  826    28   12  M12 Thomas Andrews, 12          16:54  
  831    46   15  M11 Daniek Shaffer, 11          17:14  
  829    69   27  M12 Ryan Ford, 12               17:33  
  832   110   26  M10 Kyle Sneider, 10            18:15  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:06     Places = 260

8. Seminole High
 1171     6    2  M12 Kenneth Magee, 12           16:11  
 1172    40    8  M10 Anthony Nicolosi, 10        17:10  
 1168    65   20  M11 Eric Cobelens, 11           17:31  
 1167    67   22  M11 Anthony Buccellato, 11      17:32  
 1169    92   21  M10 Joshua Comer, 10            17:57  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:20     Places = 270

9. South Plantation High
 1201    20    8  M11 Brandon Calabro, 11         16:40  
 1206    33   14  M12 John Mottola, 12            16:58  
 1200    34    6  M10 Richard Bonille, 10         16:58  
 1202    74   25  M11 Gary Calabro, 11            17:38  
 1205   115   42  M12 Matthew Iannatto, 12        18:20  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:32     Places = 276

10. Varela High
 1344    23    4  M10 Rodolfo Vollmer, 10         16:49  
 1343    39   18  M12 Egon Vollmer, 12            17:09  
 1342    51   23  M12 Julian Varela, 12           17:19  
 1341    83   32  M12 Gabriel Reyes, 12           17:52  
 1339    91   34  M12 Mike Guilbaud, 12           17:57  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:04     Places = 287

11. Lakewood Ranch High
  728    13    6  M12 Nathan Krah, 12             16:33  
  726    26   10  M11 Jordan Bradshaw, 11         16:52  
  725    36   16  M12 Jon Barrow, 12              17:07  
  727   104   37  M12 Patrick Buckley, 12         18:11  
  731   121   39  M11 Jeff Turner, 11             18:28  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:10     Places = 300

12. Columbus High
  283    48   21  M12 Rene Rodriguez, 12          17:16  
  280    56   11  M10 Christopher Gilbert, 10     17:23  
  277    62   26  M12 Nicholas Briz, 12           17:30  
  282    64   14  M10 Andres Pacheco, 10          17:31  
  279    86   19  M10 Andy Davila, 10             17:53  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:31     Places = 316

13*. Lely High
  758    38   17  M12 William Leonard, 12         17:09  
  755    54   16  M11 Joel Gascon, 11             17:21  
  759    61   25  M12 Zachary Mato, 12            17:28  
  757    78   26  M11 Tayhlyr Hamernik, 11        17:45  
  760    87   33  M12 Carlos Moreno, 12           17:53  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:34     Places = 318

14*. Wellington High
 1373    31   13  M12 Jonathan Trujillo, 12       16:57  
 1370    45   14  M11 Jonathan Keenan, 11         17:12  
 1374    66   21  M11 Christopher Wahl, 11        17:32  
 1372    73   15  M10 John Moran, 10              17:38  
 1371   103   36  M12 Paul Lancaster, 12          18:08  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:26     Places = 318

15. Sarasota High
 1137    16    7  M11 Michael Alexander, 11       16:37  
 1141    55   17  M11 James Pinckney, 11          17:23  
 1140    70   28  M12 Chad Holt, 12               17:36  
 1143    81   31  M12 Glennon Taylor, 12          17:48  
 1138   101   34  M11 Grant Berkery, 11           18:06  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:27:28     Places = 323

16. Cypress Bay High
  347    21    9  M11 Anil Ramsaran, 11           16:41  
  346    59   12  M10 Kevin Ganiel, 10            17:26  
  343    80   30  M12 Kyle Botti, 12              17:47  
  344    85   28  M11 Zach Evans, 11              17:53  
  349    95   35  M12 Josh Zamora, 12             18:00  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:46     Places = 340

17. John I. Leonard High
  636    25   11  M12 Mitchell Guirard, 12        16:51  
  638    29   11  M11 Jacob Lawson, 11            16:56  
  639    84   27  M11 Brandon Magaw, 11           17:52  
  635    88   29  M11 Angles Camacho, 11          17:54  
  637   116   37  M11 Orlando Lagos, 11           18:24  
5 Finishers     Time = 1:27:54     Places = 342

18. Boyd Anderson High
  185    44   13  M11 Dimitri Tsolakidis, 11      17:12  
  184    77    7  M9  Nathaniel Taylor, 9         17:43  
  182   105   38  M12 Rudy Josema, 12             18:12  
  183   118   29  M10 Jean Wilson Nougues, 10     18:25  
  180   119   11  M9  Cordero Bowleg, 9           18:26  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:29:56     Places = 463

19. Cooper City High
  286    41   19  M12 Shaheen Gazvini, 12         17:11  
  288    93   22  M10 Taylor Norrell, 10          17:58  
  289   109   25  M10 Matthew Prince, 10          18:15  
  287   113   28  M10 Travis Nichols, 10          18:19  
  291   147   53  M12 Curtis Vardaman, 12         19:17  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:30:58     Places = 503

20. Miami Central High
  856    42    3  M9  Quinton Mayo, 9             17:11  
  859    90   20  M10 Alban Taylor, 10            17:56  
  861   102   24  M10 Claude Vixama, 10           18:07  
  860   138   48  M12 Jean Ulysse, 12             18:58  
  857   144   45  M11 Patrick Rivera, 11          19:11  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:21     Places = 516

21. Miami Coral Park High
  872    49   22  M12 Paul Gutierrez, 12          17:17  
  875    79   17  M10 Issac Selva, 10             17:47  
  870   128   41  M11 Rodrigo Diaz, 11            18:37  
  869   129   44  M12 Julian Banchon, 12          18:38  
  871   135   47  M12 Michael Freire, 12          18:48  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:04     Places = 520

22. Deerfield Beach High
  382    89   30  M11 Johnson Paul, 11            17:54  
  378   111   27  M10 Winston Jean-Pierre, 10     18:16  
  379   112   41  M12 Kyle Kugler, 12             18:18  
  381   132   45  M12 Daniel Mondesir, 12         18:45  
  376   140   50  M12 Troy Wynsma, 12             19:07  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:32:17     Places = 584

23. North Miami Beach
  952    96   31  M11 Rene Lumene, 11             18:01  
  948   124   43  M12 Gregory Gabriel, 12         18:30  
  949   136   33  M10 Cedric Janiver, 10          18:49  
  950   139   49  M12 Carrington Janvier, 12      19:00  
  947   142   51  M12 David Aguirre, 12           19:08  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:33:26     Places = 637

24. Miami Killian High
  883    75    6  M9  Jesus Batista, 9            17:39  
  888   151   47  M11 Kevin Mordaunt, 11          19:32  
  884   152   54  M12 Tristan Borden, 12          19:36  
  885   155   48  M11 Rodrigo Cortez, 11          19:45  
  887   156   49  M11 David Hassan, 11            19:57  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:36:26     Places = 689
Top

Return to home page.