STATE MEET 03 3A BOYS

Nov. 8, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  237     1    1  M12 Alexander Miletich, 12      15:24    Chiles High
 1088     2    2  M12 Scott Hans, 12              15:26    Ridgeview High
  450     3    3  M12 Bryan J Anderson, 12        15:29    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  240     4    4  M12 Stephen Smith, 12           15:43    Chiles High
  454     5    1  M10 Justin S Harbor, 10         15:45    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  733     6    2  M10 Steven Bell, 10             15:48    Land O'Lakes High
 1365     7    1  M11 Eric Mayes, 11              15:48    Washington High (Pens
 1150     8    5  M12 Lief Thomason, 12           15:49    Satellite High
  452     9    6  M12 Clint Bentley, 12           15:52    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  901    10    2  M11 Jeff Masterson, 11          15:52    Mitchell High
 1364    11    3  M11 Mitchell Mason, 11          15:56    Washington High (Pens
  239    12    7  M12 Kyle Savery, 12             16:01    Chiles High
 1332    13    8  M12 Cullan Jones, 12            16:07    Vanguard High
  235    14    3  M10 Jonathan Blocker, 10        16:07    Chiles High
 1378    15    9  M12 David Forry, 12             16:08    Wesley Chapel High
 1437    16    4  M11 Justin Davis, 11            16:08    Wolfson High
 1059    17    5  M11 Steve Hazim, 11             16:09    Port Charlotte High
 1330    18   10  M12 Paul Fitzpatrick, 12        16:11    Vanguard High
  234    19   11  M12 Stephen Andrews, 12         16:16    Chiles High
 1057    20   12  M12 Bryan Gering, 12            16:16    Port Charlotte High
  907    21   13  M12 Sean Brann, 12              16:20    Naples High
  490    22    6  M11 Blake A Hutchinson, 11      16:21    Fort Walton Beach Hig
   25    23    7  M11 Richard Andrews, 11         16:24    Astronaut High
  517    24    8  M11 Robert D Hillman, 11        16:25    George Jenkins High
   24    25    4  M10 Ryan Courtoy, 10            16:25    Armwood High
  514    26    9  M11 Philip M Bellamy, 11        16:26    George Jenkins High
 1363    27   10  M11 Brian Hoover, 11            16:26    Washington High (Pens
   61    28   14  M12 Earl Barlow, 12             16:27    Bartram Trail High
 1436    29   11  M11 Marcus Coleman, 11          16:28    Wolfson High
  908    30    5  M10 William Bromley, 10         16:28    Naples High
  476    31   15  M12 Benjamin Dawson, 12         16:29    Fort Myers High
 1279    32   12  M11 Felipe Jaramillo, 11        16:30    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
  854    33   16  M12 John Ashpes, 12             16:31    Merritt Island High
  455    34   17  M12 Marvin D Moore, 12          16:34    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
   80    35   13  M11 Brandon Suarez, 11          16:35    Bayside High
 1361    36    6  M10 Stephan Ackerman, 10        16:35    Washington High (Pens
 1376    37   18  M12 Kurt Able, 12               16:36    Wesley Chapel High
   30    38   19  M12 Ryan Snitker, 12            16:36    Astronaut High
  904    39   14  M11 John Tuccio, 11             16:37    Mitchell High
  620    40    1  M9  Evander Jones, 9            16:38    Jefferson High
  939    41   20  M12 Kristoffer Nilsen, 12       16:38    North Fort Myers High
 1061    42   21  M12 Dane Simmons, 12            16:40    Port Charlotte High
 1125    43   15  M11 Walter T A Williams, 11     16:40    Rutherford High
 1402    44   22  M12 Paul Pakidis, 12            16:40    Wharton High
  911    45   16  M11 Kurt Roeser, 11             16:40    Naples High
  899    46   23  M12 Nick Ferrer, 12             16:43    Mitchell High
 1146    47   17  M11 Christopher Hamilton, 11    16:43    Satellite High
 1147    48   18  M11 Ivan Lopez, 11              16:44    Satellite High
   26    49   24  M12 Patrick Canfield, 12        16:45    Astronaut High
 1334    50   19  M11 Michael Rodriguez, 11       16:47    Vanguard High
 1037    51   25  M12 Jeremy Meyer, 12            16:48    Plant High (Tampa)
   39    52   20  M11 Nicholas Higgins, 11        16:48    Atlantic High (Delray
 1108    53   26  M12 Hernan McLean, Jr., 12      16:49    Rockledge High
  941    54   27  M12 Samuel Pennington, 12       16:49    North Fort Myers High
 1367    55   28  M12 Chris Thompson, 12          16:51    Washington High (Pens
 1401    56   29  M12 Kevin Kniery, 12            16:52    Wharton High
  196    57   30  M12 Orssie Bumpus, 12           16:55    Brandon High
  477    58    7  M10 Trevor Popravak, 10         16:55    Fort Myers High
 1163    59   21  M11 Craig Munshower, 11         16:56    Sebastian River High
 1166    60   31  M12 James Stoneroad, 12         16:56    Sebastian River High
  236    61   32  M12 Hunter Cook, 12             16:57    Chiles High
 1090    62   33  M12 William Gonzalez, 12        16:57    River Ridge (New Port
  479    63    8  M10 Christopher Wolf, 10        16:58    Fort Myers High
 1438    64    2  M9  Francisco Garcia, 9         16:59    Wolfson High
  456    65   34  M12 Christopher R Welter, 12    16:59    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  238    66   35  M12 Ryan Obernier, 12           17:00    Chiles High
   28    67   22  M11 Ethan Philpot, 11           17:00    Astronaut High
 1149    68   23  M11 Jonathan Rohr, 11           17:00    Satellite High
  434    69   24  M11 Christopher Delago, 11      17:02    Estero High
  681    70   25  M11 Luke Maiorella, 11          17:02    King High
  453    71   26  M11 Mark D Eidman, 11           17:03    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  945    72   27  M11 Matthew Tomlin, 11          17:03    North Fort Myers High
  411    73   28  M11 Mark Holsbeke, 11           17:04    East Ridge High
 1160    74   36  M12 Thomas Bissonnette, 12      17:04    Sebastian River High
  402    75   29  M11 Steve Wilson, 11            17:05    Dwyer High
 1398    76    3  M9  Baker Burchfield, 9         17:06    Wharton High
  474    77    4  M9  Joshua Brooks, 9            17:07    Fort Myers High
 1335    78   37  M12 William Thompson, 12        17:09    Vanguard High
    9    79   38  M12 Matthew Broderick, 12       17:10    Alonzo High
  494    80    9  M10 James W Uthmier, 10         17:10    Fort Walton Beach Hig
   65    81   30  M11 Luke Smith, 11              17:11    Bartram Trail High
   64    82   39  M12 Patrick O'Donoughue, 12     17:13    Bartram Trail High
 1034    83   31  M11 Sam Gibbons, 11             17:14    Plant High (Tampa)
  944    84   40  M12 Ernesto Serrano, 12         17:14    North Fort Myers High
   62    85   41  M12 John Headle, 12             17:14    Bartram Trail High
 1331    86   10  M10 Michael Jenkins, 10         17:15    Vanguard High
   78    87   42  M12 Kyle Hunter, 12             17:16    Bayside High
 1440    88   32  M11 Ryan Sanders, 11            17:17    Wolfson High
  480    89   43  M12 Jeffrey Wolf, 12            17:17    Fort Myers High
  520    90   33  M11 Michael D Willitz, 11       17:17    George Jenkins High
 1366    91   11  M10 Tyler McEachern, 10         17:18    Washington High (Pens
  942    92   44  M12 Brian Potter, 12            17:18    North Fort Myers High
 1091    93   34  M11 Brett Litak, 11             17:18    River Ridge (New Port
 1058    94   45  M12 Evan Griffith, 12           17:21    Port Charlotte High
  910    95   35  M11 Tyler Milligan, 11          17:22    Naples High
  489    96   46  M12 Jason A Haag, 12            17:22    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1435    97   36  M11 Stephen Breazeale, 11       17:23    Wolfson High
 1109    98   47  M12 Jason Ray, 12               17:23    Rockledge High
  682    99   37  M11 James Toohey, 11            17:23    King High
  451   100    5  M9  Anthony R Aportela-Mora, 9  17:24    Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  902   101   48  M12 David Stricsek, 12          17:24    Mitchell High
 1033   102   38  M11 Justin Corbett, 11          17:24    Plant High (Tampa)
 1056   103   49  M12 Lorey Campese, 12           17:26    Port Charlotte High
  912   104   50  M12 Brian Scott, 12             17:28    Naples High
  940   105   51  M12 Ward Patrick, 12            17:29    North Fort Myers High
 1333   106   52  M12 Demosthenes Kostapapas, 12  17:30    Vanguard High
 1403   107   39  M11 Jose Rodriquez, 11          17:32    Wharton High
  516   108   12  M10 Jeremey L Duvall, 10        17:32    George Jenkins High
  903   109   13  M10 Jeff Surmin, 10             17:33    Mitchell High
   79   110   53  M12 Terence Ryan, 12            17:33    Bayside High
   63   111   54  M12 Ryan Morrow, 12             17:34    Bartram Trail High
  909   112   14  M10 Sebastiano Loreti, 10       17:34    Naples High
 1039   113   55  M12 Hunter Stanford, 12         17:35    Plant High (Tampa)
  515   114   40  M11 Christopher A Betts, 11     17:37    George Jenkins High
 1400   115   41  M11 Will Folks, 11              17:37    Wharton High
 1110   116   56  M12 Zachary Spescia, 12         17:37    Rockledge High
  492   117   15  M10 Kevin J Schenthal, 10       17:39    Fort Walton Beach Hig
  475   118   57  M12 John Bryant, 12             17:44    Fort Myers High
  197   119   58  M12 Gibil Felix, 12             17:45    Brandon High
 1439   120   42  M11 Chad Hughes, 11             17:45    Wolfson High
  201   121   16  M10 Jeremey Lautzenheiser, 10   17:47    Brandon High
 1105   122   59  M12 David Flickinger, 12        17:50    Rockledge High
 1280   123   60  M12 Joseph P Letzeller, 12      17:50    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
 1283   124    6  M9  Martin Urrteia, 9           17:51    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
  683   125   61  M12 Nathan Walker, 12           17:51    King High
  493   126   43  M11 Matthew E Seitz, 11         17:52    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1329   127   17  M10 Darrin Detorres, 10         17:53    Vanguard High
  943   128   62  M12 Robert Rich III, 12         17:53    North Fort Myers High
   27   129    7  M9  Brandon L Lankenau, 9       17:54    Astronaut High
 1062   130   63  M12 Tyler Spindler, 12          17:54    Port Charlotte High
 1036   131   44  M11 Jeremiah Mathews, 11        17:55    Plant High (Tampa)
 1441   132   64  M12 Dan Tamblyn, 12             17:58    Wolfson High
   29   133   18  M10 Eric Smith, 10              18:00    Astronaut High
 1282   134   65  M12 Michael S Protz, 12         18:01    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
   66   135   19  M10 Jacob Terherst, 10          18:01    Bartram Trail High
   77   136   45  M11 Michael Hribal, 11          18:03    Bayside High
 1107   137   66  M12 Mark Kaus, 12               18:04    Rockledge High
 1377   138   46  M11 Jose Arroyo, 11             18:05    Wesley Chapel High
 1281   139   20  M10 Michael M Padro, 10         18:05    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
   75   140   67  M12 Sean Davidson, 12           18:06    Bayside High
   81   141   21  M10 Justin Warner, 10           18:06    Bayside High
 1161   142   47  M11 Frank Felkey, 11            18:07    Sebastian River High
 1060   143   68  M12 Adam Howard, 12             18:12    Port Charlotte High
 1379   144   48  M11 Kevin Forstad, 11           18:15    Wesley Chapel High
 1111   145   69  M12 Christopher Watz, 12        18:16    Rockledge High
 1277   146   49  M11 Samual R Adams, 11          18:18    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
 1399   147   22  M10 Andrew Coates, 10           18:19    Wharton High
  519   148   50  M11 Christopher T Tarver, 11    18:22    George Jenkins High
 1165   149   51  M11 Eric Savage, 11             18:23    Sebastian River High
   67   150    8  M9  Spencer Timlin, 9           18:23    Bartram Trail High
 1362   151    9  M9  Daniel Godwin, 9            18:23    Washington High (Pens
  678   152   10  M9  Jonathan Bowerman, 9        18:29    King High
 1443   153   70  M12 Brian Kirk, 12              18:31    King High
  488   154   71  M12 Zachary R Chance, 12        18:31    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1164   155   23  M10 Aaron Riggs, 10             18:32    Sebastian River High
  199   156   24  M10 Dylan Hernandez, 10         18:35    Brandon High
  898   157   72  M12 Rob Clendening, 12          18:40    Mitchell High
 1106   158   25  M10 Jeffrey Grosholz, 10        18:44    Rockledge High
  913   159   73  M12 Benjamin Stanley, 12        18:45    Naples High
  679   160   74  M12 Phillip Crowe, 12           18:47    King High
   31   161   52  M11 Cory Suter, 11              18:49    Astronaut High
 1404   162   75  M12 Jeffrey Zwolenski, 12       18:51    Wharton High
  900   163   11  M9  Mike Holl, 9                18:51    Mitchell High
  491   164   12  M9  Scott Smiley, 9             18:51    Fort Walton Beach Hig
 1151   165   76  M12 Anthony Rober II, 12        18:54    Satellite High
  478   166   53  M11 David Vanbrunt, 11          18:57    Fort Myers High
 1278   167   77  M12 Alex Ernest-Jones, 12       19:00    St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
 1380   168   13  M9  Dhanlal Murally, 9          19:00    Wesley Chapel High
 1162   169   54  M11 Jose Magadan, 11            19:01    Sebastian River High
  518   170   26  M10 Tyler S Shuman, 10          19:05    George Jenkins High
 1445     1    1  W10 Lizzie McLain, 10*          19:06    Shorecrest Prep Schoo
  198   171   55  M11 Benjamin Henderson, 11      19:06    Brandon High
 1148   172   78  M12 Michael Robinson, 12        19:12    Satellite High
 1382   173   27  M10 Jonathan Wu, 10             19:13    Wesley Chapel High
 1038   174   56  M11 Travis Radke, 11            19:17    Plant High (Tampa)
  200   175   28  M10 Chris Huff, 10              19:24    Brandon High
 1035   176   57  M11 Ben Mandelbaum, 11          19:27    Plant High (Tampa)
 1381   177   14  M9  Ryan Stiftinger, 9          20:02    Wesley Chapel High
   76   178   29  M10 Ryan Hendricker, 10         20:27    Bayside High
  202   179   79  M12 Brian Scheirer, 12          20:33    Brandon High
 1145   180   80  M12 David Chrzan, 12            21:10    Satellite High
"*" indicates females
14 finishers among Men 9 - 9
29 finishers among Men 10 - 10
57 finishers among Men 11 - 11
80 finishers among Men 12 & Up
1 finishers among Women 10 - 10
180 male finishers
1 female finishers
181 total finishers

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME


1. Chiles High
  237     1    1  M12 Alexander Miletich, 12      15:24  
  240     3    3  M12 Stephen Smith, 12           15:43  
  239    10    6  M12 Kyle Savery, 12             16:01  
  235    12    2  M10 Jonathan Blocker, 10        16:07  
  234    17   10  M12 Stephen Andrews, 12         16:16  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:19:29     Places = 43

2. Flagler Palm Coast Hi
  450     2    2  M12 Bryan J Anderson, 12        15:29  
  454     4    1  M10 Justin S Harbor, 10         15:45  
  452     7    5  M12 Clint Bentley, 12           15:52  
  455    30   15  M12 Marvin D Moore, 12          16:34  
  456    57   31  M12 Christopher R Welter, 12    16:59  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:20:36     Places = 100

3. Washington High (Pens
 1365     5    1  M11 Eric Mayes, 11              15:48  
 1364     9    3  M11 Mitchell Mason, 11          15:56  
 1363    24   10  M11 Brian Hoover, 11            16:26  
 1361    32    4  M10 Stephan Ackerman, 10        16:35  
 1367    48   26  M12 Chris Thompson, 12          16:51  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:21:35     Places = 118

4. Vanguard High
 1332    11    7  M12 Cullan Jones, 12            16:07  
 1330    16    9  M12 Paul Fitzpatrick, 12        16:11  
 1334    44   18  M11 Michael Rodriguez, 11       16:47  
 1335    67   34  M12 William Thompson, 12        17:09  
 1331    74    8  M10 Michael Jenkins, 10         17:15  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:23:26     Places = 212

5. Port Charlotte High
 1059    15    5  M11 Steve Hazim, 11             16:09  
 1057    18   11  M12 Bryan Gering, 12            16:16  
 1061    37   19  M12 Dane Simmons, 12            16:40  
 1058    81   41  M12 Evan Griffith, 12           17:21  
 1056    90   45  M12 Lorey Campese, 12           17:26  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:23:50     Places = 241

6. Wolfson High
 1437    14    4  M11 Justin Davis, 11            16:08  
 1436    26   11  M11 Marcus Coleman, 11          16:28  
 1438    56    1  M9  Francisco Garcia, 9         16:59  
 1440    76   27  M11 Ryan Sanders, 11            17:17  
 1435    84   30  M11 Stephen Breazeale, 11       17:23  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:12     Places = 256

7. Naples High
  907    19   12  M12 Sean Brann, 12              16:20  
  908    27    3  M10 William Bromley, 10         16:28  
  911    39   15  M11 Kurt Roeser, 11             16:40  
  910    82   29  M11 Tyler Milligan, 11          17:22  
  912    91   46  M12 Brian Scott, 12             17:28  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:18     Places = 258

8. Mitchell High
  901     8    2  M11 Jeff Masterson, 11          15:52  
  904    35   14  M11 John Tuccio, 11             16:37  
  899    40   21  M12 Nick Ferrer, 12             16:43  
  902    88   44  M12 David Stricsek, 12          17:24  
  903    96   11  M10 Jeff Surmin, 10             17:33  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:07     Places = 267

9. Astronaut High
   25    21    7  M11 Richard Andrews, 11         16:24  
   30    34   17  M12 Ryan Snitker, 12            16:36  
   26    43   22  M12 Patrick Canfield, 12        16:45  
   28    59   20  M11 Ethan Philpot, 11           17:00  
   27   116    6  M9  Brandon L Lankenau, 9       17:54  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:37     Places = 273

10. Fort Myers High
  476    28   14  M12 Benjamin Dawson, 12         16:29  
  477    51    5  M10 Trevor Popravak, 10         16:55  
  479    55    6  M10 Christopher Wolf, 10        16:58  
  474    66    3  M9  Joshua Brooks, 9            17:07  
  480    77   39  M12 Jeffrey Wolf, 12            17:17  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:45     Places = 277

11. North Fort Myers High
  939    36   18  M12 Kristoffer Nilsen, 12       16:38  
  941    47   25  M12 Samuel Pennington, 12       16:49  
  945    63   24  M11 Matthew Tomlin, 11          17:03  
  944    72   36  M12 Ernesto Serrano, 12         17:14  
  942    80   40  M12 Brian Potter, 12            17:18  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:01     Places = 298

12. Satellite High
 1150     6    4  M12 Lief Thomason, 12           15:49  
 1146    41   16  M11 Christopher Hamilton, 11    16:43  
 1147    42   17  M11 Ivan Lopez, 11              16:44  
 1149    60   21  M11 Jonathan Rohr, 11           17:00  
 1151   152   72  M12 Anthony Rober II, 12        18:54  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:09     Places = 301

13. George Jenkins High
  517    22    8  M11 Robert D Hillman, 11        16:25  
  514    23    9  M11 Philip M Bellamy, 11        16:26  
  520    78   28  M11 Michael D Willitz, 11       17:17  
  516    95   10  M10 Jeremey L Duvall, 10        17:32  
  515   101   34  M11 Christopher A Betts, 11     17:37  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:16     Places = 319

14. Bartram Trail High
   61    25   13  M12 Earl Barlow, 12             16:27  
   65    69   25  M11 Luke Smith, 11              17:11  
   64    70   35  M12 Patrick O'Donoughue, 12     17:13  
   62    73   37  M12 John Headle, 12             17:14  
   63    98   50  M12 Ryan Morrow, 12             17:34  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:37     Places = 335

15. Wharton High
 1402    38   20  M12 Paul Pakidis, 12            16:40  
 1401    49   27  M12 Kevin Kniery, 12            16:52  
 1398    65    2  M9  Baker Burchfield, 9         17:06  
 1403    94   33  M11 Jose Rodriquez, 11          17:32  
 1400   102   35  M11 Will Folks, 11              17:37  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:46     Places = 348

16. Fort Walton Beach Hig
  490    20    6  M11 Blake A Hutchinson, 11      16:21  
  494    68    7  M10 James W Uthmier, 10         17:10  
  489    83   42  M12 Jason A Haag, 12            17:22  
  492   104   13  M10 Kevin J Schenthal, 10       17:39  
  493   113   37  M11 Matthew E Seitz, 11         17:52  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:23     Places = 388

17. Plant High (Tampa)
 1037    45   23  M12 Jeremy Meyer, 12            16:48  
 1034    71   26  M11 Sam Gibbons, 11             17:14  
 1033    89   32  M11 Justin Corbett, 11          17:24  
 1039   100   51  M12 Hunter Stanford, 12         17:35  
 1036   118   38  M11 Jeremiah Mathews, 11        17:55  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:54     Places = 423

18. Sebastian River High
 1163    52   19  M11 Craig Munshower, 11         16:56  
 1166    53   29  M12 James Stoneroad, 12         16:56  
 1160    64   33  M12 Thomas Bissonnette, 12      17:04  
 1161   129   41  M11 Frank Felkey, 11            18:07  
 1165   136   45  M11 Eric Savage, 11             18:23  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:25     Places = 434

19. Bayside High
   80    31   13  M11 Brandon Suarez, 11          16:35  
   78    75   38  M12 Kyle Hunter, 12             17:16  
   79    97   49  M12 Terence Ryan, 12            17:33  
   77   123   39  M11 Michael Hribal, 11          18:03  
   75   127   63  M12 Sean Davidson, 12           18:06  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:30     Places = 453

20. Wesley Chapel High
 1378    13    8  M12 David Forry, 12             16:08  
 1376    33   16  M12 Kurt Able, 12               16:36  
 1377   125   40  M11 Jose Arroyo, 11             18:05  
 1379   131   42  M11 Kevin Forstad, 11           18:15  
 1380   155   12  M9  Dhanlal Murally, 9          19:00  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:01     Places = 457

21. Rockledge High
 1108    46   24  M12 Hernan McLean, Jr., 12      16:49  
 1109    85   43  M12 Jason Ray, 12               17:23  
 1110   103   52  M12 Zachary Spescia, 12         17:37  
 1105   109   55  M12 David Flickinger, 12        17:50  
 1107   124   62  M12 Mark Kaus, 12               18:04  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:41     Places = 467

22. St. Thomas Aquinas Hi
 1279    29   12  M11 Felipe Jaramillo, 11        16:30  
 1280   110   56  M12 Joseph P Letzeller, 12      17:50  
 1283   111    5  M9  Martin Urrteia, 9           17:51  
 1282   121   61  M12 Michael S Protz, 12         18:01  
 1281   126   18  M10 Michael M Padro, 10         18:05  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:15     Places = 497

23. King High
  681    61   22  M11 Luke Maiorella, 11          17:02  
  682    86   31  M11 James Toohey, 11            17:23  
  683   112   57  M12 Nathan Walker, 12           17:51  
  678   139    9  M9  Jonathan Bowerman, 9        18:29  
 1443   140   66  M12 Brian Kirk, 12              18:31  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:29:15     Places = 538

24. Brandon High
  196    50   28  M12 Orssie Bumpus, 12           16:55  
  197   106   54  M12 Gibil Felix, 12             17:45  
  201   108   14  M10 Jeremey Lautzenheiser, 10   17:47  
  199   143   22  M10 Dylan Hernandez, 10         18:35  
  198   158   49  M11 Benjamin Henderson, 11      19:06  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:30:06     Places = 565
Top

Return to home page.