STATE MEET 03 2A BOYS

Nov. 8, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  621     1    1  M11 Andy Biladeau, 11           15:21    Jesuit High School
  541     2    2  M11 Bryan Sharkey, 11           15:29    Gulliver Prep School
  675     3    1  M12 Enoch S Nadler, 12          15:37    Keystone Heights High
   89     4    3  M11 Eduardo Arguello, 11        15:42    Belen Jesuit Prep Sch
  122     5    4  M11 William C Mullaney, 11      15:44    Bishop Kenny High
  617     6    5  M11 Jeremy Criscione, 11        15:50    Interlachen High
  543     7    2  M12 Lawrence Woerner, 12        15:50    Gulliver Prep School
  780     8    1  M10 Matthew B Hensley, 10       15:59    Lincoln Park Academy
   94     9    6  M11 Paul Santuoso, 11           16:01    Belen Jesuit Prep Sch
  781    10    3  M12 Michael D Hensley, 12       16:09    Lincoln Park Academy
  118    11    4  M12 Anthony P Costanza, 12      16:11    Bishop Kenny High
  120    12    5  M12 Geoffrey M Doody, 12        16:11    Bishop Kenny High
   91    13    6  M12 Javier Cruz, 12             16:13    Belen Jesuit Prep Sch
  135    14    7  M12 Richard S Pereira, 12       16:16    Bishop Moore Catholic
  117    15    8  M12 Glenn M Buddecke, 12        16:19    Bishop Kenny High
  625    16    2  M10 James Osborne, 10           16:20    Jesuit High School
  121    17    9  M12 Brian A Doyle, 12           16:22    Bishop Kenny High
 1072    18   10  M12 Ryan J Tims, 12             16:26    Raines High
  119    19   11  M12 Jonathon Crouch, 12         16:31    Bishop Kenny High
  627    20    7  M11 Will Sievers, 11            16:32    Jesuit High School
  132    21   12  M12 John D Bruno, 12            16:37    Bishop Moore Catholic
  400    22   13  M12 Travis Robbins, 12          16:41    Dunnellon High
  649    23    8  M11 Scott J Mackley, 11         16:43    Kathleen High
  917    24   14  M12 Joshua A Cross, 12          16:47    Nease High
  624    25    3  M10 John Evans, 10              16:48    Jesuit High School
  133    26    9  M11 Andrew M Byrnes, 11         16:52    Bishop Moore Catholic
  473    27   15  M12 Duniel Viera, 12            16:54    Forest Hill Comm High
  398    28    4  M10 Chad Hannah, 10             16:57    Dunnellon High
  622    29   10  M11 Andrew Boza, 11             17:04    Jesuit High School
   92    30   11  M11 Michael Jalil, 11           17:08    Belen Jesuit Prep Sch
  542    31   16  M12 Grant Smith, 12             17:11    Gulliver Prep School
 1295    32   12  M11 Richard O Myers, 11         17:11    The Bolles School
  554    33   17  M12 Michael Laird, 12           17:11    Hernando High School
  530    34    5  M10 Thomas Accaria, 10          17:15    Gulf High School
  552    35   18  M12 Logan Emerson, 12           17:17    Hernando High School
  165    36   13  M11 Danaan Nixon, 11            17:17    Booker High School
  233    37   14  M11 John G McGreevy, 11         17:19    Celebration School
  599    38   15  M11 Jesus Trejo, 11             17:19    Immokalee High School
   36    39   16  M11 Eric Krom, 11               17:20    Atlantic High
  626    40    6  M10 Phillip Scrivner, 10        17:21    Jesuit High School
  671    41   19  M12 Jeffrey T Auletta, 12       17:23    Keystone Heights High
  258    42   20  M12 Chad A Holzschuher, 12      17:24    Clay High
 1006    43   17  M11 Theodore Galloway, 11       17:24    Pensacola Catholic Hi
 1047    44    7  M10 Nick Basore, 10             17:24    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
 1229    45   21  M12 Robert Yevich, 12           17:26    St Petersburg Catholi
  747    46   18  M11 Wayne R Saxer, 11           17:28    Lecanto High
  779    47    1  M9  Jeffrey S Hensley, 9        17:28    Lincoln Park Academy
  147    48    8  M10 John Granatino, 10          17:28    Bishop Verot High Sch
  623    49   19  M11 Ian Edwards, 11             17:29    Jesuit High School
  397    50   22  M12 Daniel Garreston, 12        17:30    Dunnellon High
  774    51   23  M12 Chris Thomas, 12            17:31    Lemon Bay High School
   95    52    2  M9  Javier Zamparelli, 9        17:32    Belen Jesuit Prep Sch
  136    53   24  M12 David L Shikada, 12         17:32    Bishop Moore Catholic
  540    54   25  M12 Aubrey Parsley, 12          17:32    Gulliver Prep School
  146    55    9  M10 Anthony Gargano, 10         17:33    Bishop Verot High Sch
 1384    56   20  M11 Aaron Wilbur, 11            17:34    West Shore High
 1048    57   26  M12 Garrett Langford, 12        17:35    Pope John Paul Ii Hig
 1007    58   21  M11 Patrick McHugh, 11          17:37    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  123    59   27  M12 Will T Stone, 12            17:38    Bishop Kenny High
  743    60   28  M12 Jonathan O Edge, 12         17:38    Lecanto High
   90    61   22  M11 Daniel Castellanos, 11      17:40    Belen Jesuit Prep Sch
   37    62   29  M12 Tommy Rader, 12             17:41    Atlantic High
  131    63   10  M10 Benjamin J Bittong, 10      17:43    Bishop Moore Catholic
  916    64   23  M11 Benjamin Williams, 11       17:45    Navarre High
  601    65   24  M11 Gildardo Villa, 11          17:46    Immokalee High School
 1226    66   30  M12 Sam Secord, 12              17:47    St Petersburg Catholi
  307    67   11  M10 Matt Beisel, 10             17:51    Coral Springs Charter
  744    68   12  M10 Dustin J Elder, 10          17:52    Lecanto High
  556    69    3  M9  Benjamin Martucci, 9        17:52    Hernando High School
   38    70   13  M10 Jeremy Smith, 10            17:52    Atlantic High
  648    71   25  M11 Jeremy J Ivanskas, 11       17:52    Kathleen High
  915    72   26  M11 Jasen Wells, 11             17:53    Navarre High
   35    73   31  M12 Matthew Kane, 12            17:53    Atlantic High
  538    74   32  M12 Renato Cirimele, 12         17:53    Gulliver Prep School
  551    75   27  M11 Bret Chatman, 11            17:53    Hernando High School
 1225    76   28  M11 Alexander Lansky, 11        17:54    St Petersburg Catholi
  555    77    4  M9  Andrew Martucci, 9          17:58    Hernando High School
  260    78   33  M12 Timothy J turner, 12        17:58    Clay High
  257    79   14  M10 Brian A Hanna, 10           18:00    Clay High
  918    80   34  M12 Matthew T Davis, 12         18:03    Nease High
   93    81    5  M9  David Otero, 9              18:04    Belen Jesuit Prep Sch
  224    82    6  M9  William Zenga Jr., 9        18:04    Cardinal Gibbons High
  847    83   29  M11 Joe Sindad, 11              18:06    Menendez High
  778    84   30  M11 William Heffner, 11         18:06    Lincoln Park Academy
  148    85   31  M11 Nathan Keisel, 11           18:07    Bishop Verot High Sch
  664    86   35  M12 Brian Baffer, 12            18:07    Key West High
  134    87   15  M10 Phillip K Moeller, 10       18:07    Bishop Moore Catholic
  845    88   36  M12 Chase Long, 12              18:09    Menendez High
  919    89   32  M11 Mark C Delbrueck, 11        18:10    Nease High
  600    90   33  M11 Diego Villa, 11             18:11    Immokalee High School
  746    91   16  M10 Nicholas P Norton, 10       18:12    Lecanto High
  775    92   37  M12 Marshall Thompson, 12       18:13    Lemon Bay High School
  406    93   38  M12 Jeremiah Green, 12          18:14    East Gadsden High
  145    94    7  M9  Matt Bradley, 9             18:20    Bishop Verot High Sch
  223    95   34  M11 Bryan Shartrand, 11         18:20    Cardinal Gibbons High
 1010    96   39  M12 Kevin Still, 12             18:22    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  748    97    8  M9  Charles T Vaught, 9         18:24    Lecanto High
 1299    98   35  M11 Gerold T Wharton, 11        18:24    The Bolles School
  920    99   36  M11 William C Fogel, 11         18:25    Nease High
 1296   100   37  M11 Chris R Rowland, 11         18:26    The Bolles School
  846   101   38  M11 Tim Martin, 11              18:26    Menendez High
  676   102   39  M11 Derek G Tornwall, 11        18:27    Keystone Heights High
   34   103   17  M10 Christopher Kane, 10        18:28    Atlantic High
  665   104   18  M10 Zachary Black, 10           18:28    Key West High
 1008   105   19  M10 John Prudhomme, 10          18:29    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  667   106   40  M11 John Langley, 11            18:32    Key West High
  595   107   20  M10 Hugo Gijon, 10              18:32    Immokalee High School
  770   108   40  M12 Andre Fedonni, 12           18:35    Lemon Bay High School
  666   109   41  M11 David Gonzalez, 11          18:37    Key West High
 1011   110   42  M11 Chris Thomas, 11            18:38    Pensacola Catholic Hi
 1294   111   43  M11 Sanderson C Mittnacht, 11   18:39    The Bolles School
 1298   112   44  M11 Michael R Taylor, 11        18:39    The Bolles School
 1449   113   21  M10 Linton Bowen, 10            18:40    Lemon Bay High School
  557   114    9  M9  Thomas Mountain, 9          18:41    Hernando High School
  404   115   41  M12 Keith Belford, 12           18:42    East Gadsden High
  311   116   10  M9  Jarrett Dente, 9            18:44    Coral Springs Charter
  394   117   45  M11 Jesse L Buettner, 11        18:45    Dunnellon High
  405   118   22  M10 James Curry, 10             18:47    East Gadsden High
  842   119   46  M11 Jared Davis, 11             18:47    Menendez High
  921   120   23  M10 Fernando J Guarderas, 10    18:50    Nease High
  783   121    1  M8  Lucas Simari, 8             18:50    Lincoln Park Academy
 1297   122   11  M9  Jonathan R Stone, 9         18:52    The Bolles School
  777   123   24  M10 Bart A Bruner, 10           18:53    Lincoln Park Academy
  782   124   25  M10 Steven W Pruitt, 10         18:54    Lincoln Park Academy
  218   125   12  M9  Jake Dighton, 9             18:59    Cardinal Gibbons High
  771   126   13  M9  Nick Guilano, 9             18:59    Lemon Bay High School
  395   127   47  M11 Todd Fitzgerald, 11         19:00    Dunnellon High
  221   128   42  M12 Scott Lyons, 12             19:02    Cardinal Gibbons High
  674   129   26  M10 Brad A Henderson, 10        19:05    Keystone Heights High
  222   130   48  M11 Matthew Preudhomme, 11      19:06    Cardinal Gibbons High
  843   131   14  M9  Greg Florentino, 9          19:06    Menendez High
  410   132   15  M9  Daniel Shaw, 9              19:06    East Gadsden High
  553   133   27  M10 John Grubbs, 10             19:07    Hernando High School
  312   134   28  M10 Andrew Tonico, 10           19:07    Coral Springs Charter
  309   135    2  M8  Brian Cofresi, 8            19:07    Coral Springs Charter
   32   136   49  M11 Jon Cassell, 11             19:09    Atlantic High
  844   137   50  M11 Blake Kachman, 11           19:09    Menendez High
  137   138   29  M10 Ryan R Wilcox, 10           19:11    Bishop Moore Catholic
  769   139   43  M12 Brandon Besett, 12          19:11    Lemon Bay High School
  598   140   51  M11 Rodens Mendez, 11           19:14    Immokalee High School
  539   141   44  M12 Matthew Escovar, 12         19:17    Gulliver Prep School
  256   142   52  M11 Stephen A Bradfield, 11     19:21    Clay High
  670   143   30  M10 Benjamin Sampson, 10        19:21    Key West High
  219   144   31  M10 Kyle Korelismn, 10          19:22    Cardinal Gibbons High
  668   145   53  M11 Ryan Milligan, 11           19:22    Key West High
  597   146   45  M12 Travis Means, 12            19:27    Immokalee High School
 1293   147   54  M11 Ryan T Hopper, 11           19:30    The Bolles School
  841   148   32  M10 Matt Brady, 10              19:31    Menendez High
  537   149   16  M9  Mario Bojorquez, 9          19:34    Gulliver Prep School
  773   150   46  M12 Richard Pinkham, 12         19:39    Lemon Bay High School
  673   151   33  M10 William D Hayre, 10         19:40    Keystone Heights High
  310   152   34  M10 Luis Cofresi, Jr., 10       19:42    Coral Springs Charter
  745   153   35  M10 Jonathan W Lowe, 10         19:44    Lecanto High
  742   154   36  M10 Joeseph A Carrigan, 10      19:45    Lecanto High
 1005   155   47  M12 Chris Frederick, 12         19:47    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  923   156   55  M11 Matthew J Toucey, 11        19:47    Nease High
 1009   157   37  M10 Carl Speer, 10              19:47    Pensacola Catholic Hi
  399   158   38  M10 Travis Licht, 10            19:54    Dunnellon High
 1228   159   17  M9  Weston Wall, 9              19:59    St Petersburg Catholi
  151   160   39  M10 Jordan Vasilev, 10          20:00    Bishop Verot High Sch
  313   161   40  M10 Richard Wallis, 10          20:07    Coral Springs Charter
   33   162   56  M11 Stephen DeRosa, 11          20:13    Atlantic High
  669   163   57  M11 James Painter, 11           20:19    Key West High
  596   164   48  M12 Nelson Jean, 12             20:20    Immokalee High School
  150   165   49  M12 Carlos Monroy, 12           20:24    Bishop Verot High Sch
  409   166   41  M10 Deon Sanders, 10            20:31    East Gadsden High
 1227   167   58  M11 David Stiles, 11            20:43    St Petersburg Catholi
  407   168   59  M11 Marcus McMillan, 11         20:44    East Gadsden High
  220   169   42  M10 Randy Renneisen, 10         20:52    Cardinal Gibbons High
 1224   170   18  M9  Adam Hamilton, 9            21:05    St Petersburg Catholi
  149   171   43  M10 David Louden, 10            21:11    Bishop Verot High Sch
  408   172   50  M12 Daniel Roberts, 12          21:22    East Gadsden High
  308   173   51  M12 Erik Clancy, 12             22:43    Coral Springs Charter
  261   174   19  M9  Dane F Woods, 9             23:52    Clay High
  672   175   20  M9  Micah R Hayre, 9            23:53    Keystone Heights High
  396   176   44  M10 Jeff Gandy, 10              23:55    Dunnellon High
  259   177   52  M12 Tyler P Tracz, 12           24:56    Clay High
"*" indicates females
2 finishers among Men 8 - 8
20 finishers among Men 9 - 9
44 finishers among Men 10 - 10
59 finishers among Men 11 - 11
52 finishers among Men 12 & Up
177 male finishers
0 female finishers
177 total finishers

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME


1. Bishop Kenny High
  122     5    4  M11 William C Mullaney, 11      15:44  
  118    10    4  M12 Anthony P Costanza, 12      16:11  
  120    11    5  M12 Geoffrey M Doody, 12        16:11  
  117    14    8  M12 Glenn M Buddecke, 12        16:19  
  121    16    9  M12 Brian A Doyle, 12           16:22  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:20:46     Places = 56

2. Jesuit High School
  621     1    1  M11 Andy Biladeau, 11           15:21  
  625    15    2  M10 James Osborne, 10           16:20  
  627    18    6  M11 Will Sievers, 11            16:32  
  624    22    3  M10 John Evans, 10              16:48  
  622    25    8  M11 Andrew Boza, 11             17:04  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:22:03     Places = 81

3. Belen Jesuit Prep Sch
   89     4    3  M11 Eduardo Arguello, 11        15:42  
   94     8    5  M11 Paul Santuoso, 11           16:01  
   91    12    6  M12 Javier Cruz, 12             16:13  
   92    26    9  M11 Michael Jalil, 11           17:08  
   95    44    2  M9  Javier Zamparelli, 9        17:32  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:22:34     Places = 94

4. Gulliver Prep School
  541     2    2  M11 Bryan Sharkey, 11           15:29  
  543     6    2  M12 Lawrence Woerner, 12        15:50  
  542    27   14  M12 Grant Smith, 12             17:11  
  540    46   23  M12 Aubrey Parsley, 12          17:32  
  538    61   29  M12 Renato Cirimele, 12         17:53  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:23:53     Places = 142

5. Bishop Moore Catholic
  135    13    7  M12 Richard S Pereira, 12       16:16  
  132    19   11  M12 John D Bruno, 12            16:37  
  133    23    7  M11 Andrew M Byrnes, 11         16:52  
  136    45   22  M12 David L Shikada, 12         17:32  
  131    53    8  M10 Benjamin J Bittong, 10      17:43  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:24:59     Places = 153

6. Lincoln Park Academy
  780     7    1  M10 Matthew B Hensley, 10       15:59  
  781     9    3  M12 Michael D Hensley, 12       16:09  
  779    39    1  M9  Jeffrey S Hensley, 9        17:28  
  778    71   22  M11 William Heffner, 11         18:06  
  783   108    1  M8  Lucas Simari, 8             18:50  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:30     Places = 234

7. Hernando High School
  554    29   15  M12 Michael Laird, 12           17:11  
  552    30   16  M12 Logan Emerson, 12           17:17  
  556    58    3  M9  Benjamin Martucci, 9        17:52  
  551    62   19  M11 Bret Chatman, 11            17:53  
  555    64    4  M9  Andrew Martucci, 9          17:58  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:09     Places = 243

8. Atlantic High
   36    32   12  M11 Eric Krom, 11               17:20  
   37    52   26  M12 Tommy Rader, 12             17:41  
   38    59   11  M10 Jeremy Smith, 10            17:52  
   35    60   28  M12 Matthew Kane, 12            17:53  
   34    90   15  M10 Christopher Kane, 10        18:28  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:29:12     Places = 293

9. Dunnellon High
  400    20   12  M12 Travis Robbins, 12          16:41  
  398    24    4  M10 Chad Hannah, 10             16:57  
  397    42   20  M12 Daniel Garreston, 12        17:30  
  394   104   37  M11 Jesse L Buettner, 11        18:45  
  395   114   39  M11 Todd Fitzgerald, 11         19:00  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:51     Places = 304

10. Lecanto High
  747    38   14  M11 Wayne R Saxer, 11           17:28  
  743    50   25  M12 Jonathan O Edge, 12         17:38  
  744    57   10  M10 Dustin J Elder, 10          17:52  
  746    78   14  M10 Nicholas P Norton, 10       18:12  
  748    84    8  M9  Charles T Vaught, 9         18:24  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:29:31     Places = 307

11. Pensacola Catholic Hi
 1006    36   13  M11 Theodore Galloway, 11       17:24  
 1007    48   16  M11 Patrick McHugh, 11          17:37  
 1010    83   36  M12 Kevin Still, 12             18:22  
 1008    92   17  M10 John Prudhomme, 10          18:29  
 1011    97   34  M11 Chris Thomas, 11            18:38  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:30:28     Places = 356

12. Nease High
  917    21   13  M12 Joshua A Cross, 12          16:47  
  918    67   31  M12 Matthew T Davis, 12         18:03  
  919    76   24  M11 Mark C Delbrueck, 11        18:10  
  920    86   28  M11 William C Fogel, 11         18:25  
  921   107   21  M10 Fernando J Guarderas, 10    18:50  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:30:12     Places = 357

13. Keystone Heights High
  675     3    1  M12 Enoch S Nadler, 12          15:37  
  671    34   17  M12 Jeffrey T Auletta, 12       17:23  
  676    89   31  M11 Derek G Tornwall, 11        18:27  
  674   116   24  M10 Brad A Henderson, 10        19:05  
  673   138   31  M10 William D Hayre, 10         19:40  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:30:10     Places = 380

14. Immokalee High School
  599    31   11  M11 Jesus Trejo, 11             17:19  
  601    54   18  M11 Gildardo Villa, 11          17:46  
  600    77   25  M11 Diego Villa, 11             18:11  
  595    94   18  M10 Hugo Gijon, 10              18:32  
  598   127   43  M11 Rodens Mendez, 11           19:14  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:01     Places = 383

15. Bishop Verot High Sch
  147    40    6  M10 John Granatino, 10          17:28  
  146    47    7  M10 Anthony Gargano, 10         17:33  
  148    72   23  M11 Nathan Keisel, 11           18:07  
  145    81    7  M9  Matt Bradley, 9             18:20  
  151   147   37  M10 Jordan Vasilev, 10          20:00  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:26     Places = 387

16. The Bolles School
 1295    28   10  M11 Richard O Myers, 11         17:11  
 1299    85   27  M11 Gerold T Wharton, 11        18:24  
 1296    87   29  M11 Chris R Rowland, 11         18:26  
 1294    98   35  M11 Sanderson C Mittnacht, 11   18:39  
 1298    99   36  M11 Michael R Taylor, 11        18:39  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:17     Places = 397

17. Lemon Bay High School
  774    43   21  M12 Chris Thomas, 12            17:31  
  775    79   34  M12 Marshall Thompson, 12       18:13  
  770    95   37  M12 Andre Fedonni, 12           18:35  
 1449   100   19  M10 Linton Bowen, 10            18:40  
  771   113   13  M9  Nick Guilano, 9             18:59  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:58     Places = 430

18. St Petersburg Catholi
 1229    37   19  M12 Robert Yevich, 12           17:26  
 1226    55   27  M12 Sam Secord, 12              17:47  
 1225    63   20  M11 Alexander Lansky, 11        17:54  
 1228   146   17  M9  Weston Wall, 9              19:59  
 1227   154   50  M11 David Stiles, 11            20:43  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:33:47     Places = 455

19. Clay High
  258    35   18  M12 Chad A Holzschuher, 12      17:24  
  260    65   30  M12 Timothy J turner, 12        17:58  
  257    66   12  M10 Brian A Hanna, 10           18:00  
  256   129   44  M11 Stephen A Bradfield, 11     19:21  
  261   161   19  M9  Dane F Woods, 9             23:52  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:36:32     Places = 456

20. Menendez High
  847    70   21  M11 Joe Sindad, 11              18:06  
  845    75   33  M12 Chase Long, 12              18:09  
  846    88   30  M11 Tim Martin, 11              18:26  
  842   106   38  M11 Jared Davis, 11             18:47  
  843   118   14  M9  Greg Florentino, 9          19:06  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:32:33     Places = 457

21. Key West High
  664    73   32  M12 Brian Baffer, 12            18:07  
  665    91   16  M10 Zachary Black, 10           18:28  
  667    93   32  M11 John Langley, 11            18:32  
  666    96   33  M11 David Gonzalez, 11          18:37  
  670   130   28  M10 Benjamin Sampson, 10        19:21  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:33:04     Places = 483

22. Cardinal Gibbons High
  224    69    6  M9  William Zenga Jr., 9        18:04  
  223    82   26  M11 Bryan Shartrand, 11         18:20  
  218   112   12  M9  Jake Dighton, 9             18:59  
  221   115   39  M12 Scott Lyons, 12             19:02  
  222   117   40  M11 Matthew Preudhomme, 11      19:06  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:33:30     Places = 495

23. Coral Springs Charter
  307    56    9  M10 Matt Beisel, 10             17:51  
  311   103   10  M9  Jarrett Dente, 9            18:44  
  312   121   26  M10 Andrew Tonico, 10           19:07  
  309   122    2  M8  Brian Cofresi, 8            19:07  
  310   139   32  M10 Luis Cofresi, Jr., 10       19:42  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:34:30     Places = 541

24. East Gadsden High
  406    80   35  M12 Jeremiah Green, 12          18:14  
  404   102   38  M12 Keith Belford, 12           18:42  
  405   105   20  M10 James Curry, 10             18:47  
  410   119   15  M9  Daniel Shaw, 9              19:06  
  409   153   39  M10 Deon Sanders, 10            20:31  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:35:18     Places = 559
Top

Return to home page.