STATE MEET 03 A BOYS

Nov. 8, 2003

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

  424     1    1  M11 Timothy McLeod, 11          15:56    Episcopal High
 1309     2    2  M11 Stephen Curley, 11          16:08    Trinity Prep
  105     3    1  M12 Nicholas Jarriel, 12        16:13    Berean Christian
  693     4    3  M11 Andrew J Chuplis, 11        16:18    Lake Highland Prep
 1312     5    4  M11 John Roberts, 11            16:20    Trinity Prep
  422     6    2  M12 Justin Jackson, 12          16:27    Episcopal High
  958     7    3  M12 Al Matheny, 12              16:28    Oak Hall School
  420     8    5  M11 James Berry, 11             16:29    Episcopal High
 1076     9    6  M11 Alex Plasencia, 11          16:29    Ransom Everglades
  628    10    7  M11 Joshua Elam, 11             16:33    John Carroll
  657    11    4  M12 William L Werly, 12         16:34    Keswick Christian Sch
  436    12    1  M10 Sean Blaney, 10             16:36    First Academy
  440    13    5  M12 James Lumpkins, 12          16:37    First Academy
  955    14    1  M9  Miles Harris, 9             16:40    Oak Hall School
  694    15    6  M12 Mike E Hutchison, 12        16:40    Lake Highland Prep
  604    16    7  M12 Nathan Holden, 12           16:45    Indian Rocks Christia
  576    17    2  M10 Steven J Hale, 10           16:46    Holy Trinity Academy
   96    18    8  M11 Scott Myers, 11             16:50    Benjamin
  956    19    1  M8  Ryan Harris, 8              17:00    Oak Hall School
  578    20    3  M10 William K Potter, 10        17:00    Holy Trinity Academy
  800    21    9  M11 Brennon Clayton, 11         17:01    Maclay High
 1210    22    2  M9  Devin P Pate, 9             17:01    South Walton High
  608    23    3  M9  Tim Rousonelos, 9           17:02    Indian Rocks Christia
 1307    24   10  M11 Dan Conn, 11                17:05    Trinity Catholic High
  716    25    8  M12 Justin Lewis, 12            17:05    Lakeland Christian Sc
  426    26   11  M11 Armando Roces, 11           17:06    Episcopal High
  203    27    9  M12 Steven Orellana, 12         17:06    Brevard Heat
  641    28   12  M11 Kevin Heisler, 11           17:06    Jupiter Christian
 1308    29   13  M11 Zachary Cohen, 11           17:10    Trinity Prep
 1022    30    4  M10 Shuma Kato, 10              17:13    Pk Yonge Dev Res Sch
 1273    31   14  M11 Justin Taylor, 11           17:15    St. Joseph Academy
  502    32   15  M11 Barvan Alvarado, 11         17:16    Frostproof High
 1324    33   10  M12 Johnny Graham, 12           17:17    Upperroom Christian A
  364    34   11  M12 Alan Guevera, 12            17:17    Dade Christian School
  421    35    5  M10 Tyrone Gayle, 10            17:19    Episcopal High
  505    36    2  M8  Omar Galarza, 8             17:20    Frostproof High
  507    37   16  M11 Alberto Gutierrez, 11       17:21    Frostproof High
 1074    38   12  M12 Ramon Lloret, 12            17:22    Ransom Everglades
  575    39    3  M8  Kyle H Cooke, 8             17:24    Holy Trinity Academy
  425    40   17  M11 David Paulk, 11             17:27    Episcopal High
  423    41    4  M9  Paul Jorgensen, 9           17:31    Episcopal High
  606    42   13  M12 Mike Mayleben, 12           17:32    Indian Rocks Christia
 1075    43    6  M10 Michael McGregor, 10        17:34    Ransom Everglades
  642    44    5  M9  Brandon Imperiale, 9        17:35    Jupiter Christian
  605    45    7  M10 Matt Kotchman, 10           17:35    Indian Rocks Christia
  108    46   14  M12 Jeffrey Scott, 12           17:35    Berean Christian
 1272    47   15  M12 Robert Holstein, 12         17:36    St. Johns Country Day
  801    48    6  M9  Casey Clayton, 9            17:36    Maclay High
 1313    49   16  M12 Michael Rodriguez, 12       17:37    Trinity Prep
  363    50   17  M12 Johnny Gil, 12              17:38    Dade Christian School
 1020    51    7  M9  Michael Anderson, 9         17:39    Pk Yonge Dev Res Sch
  631    52   18  M12 Michael Mead, 12            17:42    John Carroll
  640    53   18  M11 Brian Heisler, 11           17:42    Jupiter Christian
  655    54    8  M9  Ryan J Shadowens, 9         17:42    Keswick Christian Sch
  643    55   19  M12 Corey Imperiale, 12         17:47    Jupiter Christian
 1066    56   20  M12 Amante Bacolor, 12          17:47    Providence School
 1314    57   21  M12 Ryan Truchelut, 12          17:48    Trinity Prep
  368    58   22  M12 Jona Villalta, 12           17:48    Dade Christian School
 1326    59   19  M11 Devin Mosely, 11            17:48    Upperroom Christian A
 1077    60   23  M12 Christopher Schmidt, 12     17:49    Ransom Everglades
  284    61    4  M8  Kyle Carufe, 8              17:49    Community School Napl
 1130    62   24  M12 William Koeppel, 12         17:50    Santa Fe Catholic Hig
 1071    63   25  M12 Nicholas Sommerfield, 12    17:52    Providence School
  802    64    8  M10 Andrew Manheimer, 10        17:52    Maclay High
 1078    65    9  M10 Andrew Cummings, 10         17:53    Ransom Everglades
 1019    66    9  M9  Geoffrey Anderson, 9        17:54    Pk Yonge Dev Res Sch
  106    67    5  M8  Christopher Manzano, 8      17:54    Berean Christian
  438    68   10  M9  Joseph Gamble, 9            17:55    First Academy
  574    69   10  M10 Kevin C Bird, 10            17:57    Holy Trinity Academy
 1310    70   11  M9  Kevin Lanza, 9              17:58    Trinity Prep
  503    71   20  M11 Angel Campos, 11            18:01    Frostproof High
 1023    72   21  M11 David Lane, 11              18:02    Pk Yonge Dev Res Sch
 1260    73   26  M12 Matt Clemente, 12           18:03    St. John Neumann-Napl
 1264    74   11  M10 Daniel Roubicek, 10         18:04    St. John Neumann-Napl
  577    75   27  M12 Richard K Johnson, 12       18:05    Holy Trinity Academy
  646    76   28  M12 Jordan Wragg, 12            18:06    Jupiter Christian
 1021    77   29  M12 Simon Crider, 12            18:07    Pk Yonge Dev Res Sch
 1325    78   30  M12 Craig Morris, 12            18:07    Upperroom Christian A
 1212    79   12  M9  Drew A Taylor, 9            18:07    South Walton High
 1131    80   22  M11 Max Miller, 11              18:07    Santa Fe Catholic Hig
  441    81   23  M11 Stephen Lumpkins, 11        18:08    First Academy
 1390    82   31  M12 Kelly Stapleton, 12         18:09    Westminster Academy
  825    83   12  M10 Jimmy Jensen, 10            18:10    Marathon High
  609    84   13  M9  Zach Rousonelos, 9          18:10    Indian Rocks Christia
 1070    85   32  M12 Everett Russell, 12         18:10    Providence School
 1328    86   13  M10 Byron Willis, 10            18:12    Upperroom Christian A
  504    87   24  M11 Emmanuel Elicerio, 11       18:14    Frostproof High
  960    88   14  M9  Tj Reeves, 9                18:14    Oak Hall School
    8    89   33  M12 Ben James, 12               18:15    Admiral Farragut Acad
 1444    90   14  M10 Fidel Betancourt, 10        18:17    Dade Christian School
  579    91   15  M10 Todd R Schumann, 10         18:21    Holy Trinity Academy
 1064    92    6  M8  Solomon Braun, 8            18:22    Posnack Jewish Comm H
 1261    93   25  M11 James Farinacci, 11         18:25    St. John Neumann-Napl
 1079    94   34  M12 Anthony Traina, 12          18:25    Ransom Everglades
 1073    95   16  M10 Chad Dahne, 10              18:27    Ransom Everglades
  506    96   17  M10 Jose Garcia, 10             18:27    Frostproof High
 1004    97   35  M12 Warren Skinner, 12          18:33    Parkway High
  651    98   26  M11 Michael J Barcley, 11       18:34    Keswick Christian Sch
  365    99   36  M12 Johnathan Hernandez, 12     18:35    Dade Christian School
  603   100   37  M12 Clint Hamm, 12              18:35    Indian Rocks Christia
  959   101    1  JrM Andrew Scarborough, 6       18:35    Oak Hall School
 1127   102   15  M9  Ryan Bodolay, 9             18:40    Santa Fe Catholic Hig
  104   103    2  JrM Andrew Jarriel, 7           18:41    Berean Christian
 1185   104    7  M8  Jordan Silver, 8            18:42    Shorecrest Prep Schoo
 1262   105   27  M11 Brandon Fogg, 11            18:42    St. John Neumann-Napl
 1184   106    3  JrM Bryan reynolds, 7           18:44    Shorecrest Prep Schoo
  367   107   16  M9  Christopher Skees, 9        18:45    Dade Christian School
  652   108   38  M12 Benjamin J Norris, 12       18:54    Keswick Christian Sch
  798   109   39  M12 Bradley Cater, 12           18:54    Maclay High
 1259   110   28  M11 Charles Bentley, 11         18:57    St. John Neumann-Napl
  437   111   17  M9  Joshua Gallo, 9             18:59    First Academy
  645   112   18  M9  Kaleb Volstad, 9            19:01    Jupiter Christian
  632   113   29  M11 Christopher Rolfe, 11       19:05    John Carroll
  629   114   18  M10 Ian Hussey, 10              19:05    John Carroll
 1025   115   19  M10 Carrick Tuck, 10            19:06    Pk Yonge Dev Res Sch
 1391   116   19  M9  Paul Wackes, 9              19:07    Westminster Academy
  573   117   20  M9  Jonathan E Amgott, 9        19:11    Holy Trinity Academy
  803   118   40  M12 Casey Perkins, 12           19:11    Maclay High
 1069   119   41  M12 Ryan Robinson, 12           19:12    Providence School
  607   120   21  M9  Cj Reynolds-Flatt, 9        19:14    Indian Rocks Christia
 1207   121   20  M10 Justin R Anglea, 10         19:15    South Walton High
 1258   122   30  M11 Matt Ashby, 11              19:15    St. John Neumann-Napl
  508   123    8  M8  Agripino Sanchez, 8         19:16    Frostproof High
  630   124   21  M10 Andrew Irizzary, 10         19:18    John Carroll
 1068   125   42  M12 Forrest Ray, 12             19:22    Providence School
  954   126   31  M11 Eric Boulware, 11           19:27    Oak Hall School
   70   127   22  M10 Franky Deltoro, 10          19:29    Bay Point School
 1311   128   22  M9  Alex Barley, 9              19:29    Trinity Prep
   73   129   23  M10 Darnell Nicolas, 10         19:33    Bay Point School
 1183   130    4  JrM Joseph Martinez, 7          19:37    Shorecrest Prep Schoo
   74   131   32  M11 Geraldo Salinas, 11         19:40    Bay Point School
 1024   132   33  M11 Cren Sanchez, 11            19:44    Pk Yonge Dev Res Sch
 1240   133   23  M9  Zephan Prokos, 9            19:47    St. Andrew's School
 1263   134   24  M9  Benjamin Gilenwaters, 9     19:47    St. John Neumann-Napl
  804   135    5  JrM Conor Sweeney, 7            19:49    Maclay High
 1128   136   25  M9  Christopher Damiano, 9      19:51    Santa Fe Catholic Hig
  439   137   34  M11 Christian Gotcher, 11       19:51    First Academy
 1327   138   26  M9  Jamil Shim, 9               19:53    Upperroom Christian A
 1213   139   27  M9  Joseph M Williamson, 9      19:54    South Walton High
 1387   140   24  M10 Richard Feustel, 10         19:58    Westminster Academy
  654   141   43  M12 Jeffrey J Qwrk, 12          20:00    Keswick Christian Sch
  644   142   44  M12 Brian Orr, 12               20:01    Jupiter Christian
  442   143   45  M12 Jacob Mogee, 12             20:04    First Academy
 1067   144   46  M12 Nevine Bacolor, 12          20:06    Providence School
  656   145   28  M9  Steven A Thompson, 9        20:08    Keswick Christian Sch
   68   146    9  M8  Jonathon Bennette, 8        20:09    Bay Point School
 1386   147   35  M11 Sean Elfers, 11             20:13    Westminster Academy
 1241   148   25  M10 Jacob Savariego, 10         20:22    St. Andrew's School
 1385   149   47  M12 Pierre Delinois, 12         20:23    Westminster Academy
 1236   150   26  M10 Thomas Caraballo, 10        20:23    St. Andrew's School
  109   151   29  M9  James Sims, 9               20:24    Berean Christian
 1322   152   48  M12 Relando Carabello, 12       20:25    Upperroom Christian A
  957   153   30  M9  Trevor Jacob, 9             20:33    Oak Hall School
 1237   154   31  M9  Jared Miklos, 9             20:33    St. Andrew's School
  633   155   49  M12 Patrick Stracuzzi, 12       20:35    John Carroll
 1388   156   27  M10 Daniel Montgomery, 10       20:40    Westminster Academy
 1389   157   28  M10 Anthony Pagano, 10          20:42    Westminster Academy
 1447   158   29  M10 Adam Daigle, 10             20:43    John Carroll
 1323   159   32  M9  Pierre Dorcius, 9           20:47    Upperroom Christian A
  366   160   36  M11 Matt Leisy, 11              20:48    Dade Christian School
  653   161   30  M10 Glen A Parker, 10           20:51    Keswick Christian Sch
 1132   162   37  M11 Khiem Nguyen, 11            20:54    Santa Fe Catholic Hig
   69   163   33  M9  Ronnie Deaveau, 9           21:03    Bay Point School
 1129   164   31  M10 Andrew Kezer, 10            21:04    Santa Fe Catholic Hig
   72   165   34  M9  Javon Gibson, 9             21:19    Bay Point School
 1209   166   35  M9  Christian J Mayes, 9        21:19    South Walton High
 1133   167   32  M10 Oliver Szylke, 10           21:26    Santa Fe Catholic Hig
 1238   168   36  M9  Blake Neil, 9               21:34    St. Andrew's School
 1181   169   50  M12 Dane Giordano, 12           21:42    Shorecrest Prep Schoo
 1211   170   33  M10 Brandon Pietenpol, 10       22:14    South Walton High
   71   171   34  M10 William Garcia, 10          22:25    Bay Point School
 1235   172   37  M9  Christopher Brown, 9        22:47    St. Andrew's School
 1208   173   35  M10 Michael K Downs, 10         24:32    South Walton High
  107   174   36  M10 Matthew Sands, 10           25:03    Berean Christian
 1239   175    6  JrM Zachary Pechter, 7          25:33    St. Andrew's School
"*" indicates females
6 finishers among Men 7 & Under
9 finishers among Men 8 - 8
37 finishers among Men 9 - 9
36 finishers among Men 10 - 10
37 finishers among Men 11 - 11
50 finishers among Men 12 & Up
175 male finishers
0 female finishers
175 total finishers

                CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE            FINISHER          TIME


1. Episcopal High
  424     1    1  M11 Timothy McLeod, 11          15:56  
  422     5    2  M12 Justin Jackson, 12          16:27  
  420     7    4  M11 James Berry, 11             16:29  
  426    21    8  M11 Armando Roces, 11           17:06  
  421    28    5  M10 Tyrone Gayle, 10            17:19  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:23:15     Places = 62

2. Trinity Prep
 1309     2    2  M11 Stephen Curley, 11          16:08  
 1312     4    3  M11 John Roberts, 11            16:20  
 1308    23   10  M11 Zachary Cohen, 11           17:10  
 1313    41   12  M12 Michael Rodriguez, 12       17:37  
 1314    49   17  M12 Ryan Truchelut, 12          17:48  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:25:02     Places = 119

3. Indian Rocks Christia
  604    14    6  M12 Nathan Holden, 12           16:45  
  608    20    3  M9  Tim Rousonelos, 9           17:02  
  606    35   10  M12 Mike Mayleben, 12           17:32  
  605    38    7  M10 Matt Kotchman, 10           17:35  
  609    74   13  M9  Zach Rousonelos, 9          18:10  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:03     Places = 181

4. Ransom Everglades
 1076     8    5  M11 Alex Plasencia, 11          16:29  
 1074    31    9  M12 Ramon Lloret, 12            17:22  
 1075    36    6  M10 Michael McGregor, 10        17:34  
 1077    52   19  M12 Christopher Schmidt, 12     17:49  
 1078    56    9  M10 Andrew Cummings, 10         17:53  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:05     Places = 183

5. Holy Trinity Academy
  576    15    2  M10 Steven J Hale, 10           16:46  
  578    17    3  M10 William K Potter, 10        17:00  
  575    32    3  M8  Kyle H Cooke, 8             17:24  
  574    60   10  M10 Kevin C Bird, 10            17:57  
  577    66   23  M12 Richard K Johnson, 12       18:05  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:27:10     Places = 190

6. Oak Hall School
  958     6    3  M12 Al Matheny, 12              16:28  
  955    13    1  M9  Miles Harris, 9             16:40  
  956    16    1  M8  Ryan Harris, 8              17:00  
  960    78   14  M9  Tj Reeves, 9                18:14  
  959    88    1  JrM Andrew Scarborough, 6       18:35  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:26:56     Places = 201

7. Jupiter Christian
  641    22    9  M11 Kevin Heisler, 11           17:06  
  642    37    5  M9  Brandon Imperiale, 9        17:35  
  640    45   14  M11 Brian Heisler, 11           17:42  
  643    47   15  M12 Corey Imperiale, 12         17:47  
  646    67   24  M12 Jordan Wragg, 12            18:06  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:14     Places = 218

8. Frostproof High
  502    25   11  M11 Barvan Alvarado, 11         17:16  
  505    29    2  M8  Omar Galarza, 8             17:20  
  507    30   12  M11 Alberto Gutierrez, 11       17:21  
  503    62   16  M11 Angel Campos, 11            18:01  
  504    77   20  M11 Emmanuel Elicerio, 11       18:14  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:10     Places = 223

9. First Academy
  436    11    1  M10 Sean Blaney, 10             16:36  
  440    12    5  M12 James Lumpkins, 12          16:37  
  438    59   10  M9  Joseph Gamble, 9            17:55  
  441    72   19  M11 Stephen Lumpkins, 11        18:08  
  437    96   17  M9  Joshua Gallo, 9             18:59  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:12     Places = 250

10. Pk Yonge Dev Res Sch
 1022    24    4  M10 Shuma Kato, 10              17:13  
 1020    43    7  M9  Michael Anderson, 9         17:39  
 1019    57    9  M9  Geoffrey Anderson, 9        17:54  
 1023    63   17  M11 David Lane, 11              18:02  
 1021    68   25  M12 Simon Crider, 12            18:07  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:28:54     Places = 255

11. Dade Christian School
  364    27    8  M12 Alan Guevera, 12            17:17  
  363    42   13  M12 Johnny Gil, 12              17:38  
  368    50   18  M12 Jona Villalta, 12           17:48  
 1444    79   13  M10 Fidel Betancourt, 10        18:17  
  365    86   30  M12 Johnathan Hernandez, 12     18:35  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:29:33     Places = 284

12. Maclay High
  800    18    7  M11 Brennon Clayton, 11         17:01  
  801    40    6  M9  Casey Clayton, 9            17:36  
  802    55    8  M10 Andrew Manheimer, 10        17:52  
  798    94   33  M12 Bradley Cater, 12           18:54  
  803   103   34  M12 Casey Perkins, 12           19:11  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:30:33     Places = 310

13. Berean Christian
  105     3    1  M12 Nicholas Jarriel, 12        16:13  
  108    39   11  M12 Jeffrey Scott, 12           17:35  
  106    58    4  M8  Christopher Manzano, 8      17:54  
  104    90    2  JrM Andrew Jarriel, 7           18:41  
  109   135   29  M9  James Sims, 9               20:24  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:30:46     Places = 325

14. Upperroom Christian A
 1324    26    7  M12 Johnny Graham, 12           17:17  
 1326    51   15  M11 Devin Mosely, 11            17:48  
 1325    69   26  M12 Craig Morris, 12            18:07  
 1328    76   12  M10 Byron Willis, 10            18:12  
 1327   122   26  M9  Jamil Shim, 9               19:53  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:16     Places = 344

15*. Keswick Christian Sch
  657    10    4  M12 William L Werly, 12         16:34  
  655    46    8  M9  Ryan J Shadowens, 9         17:42  
  651    85   22  M11 Michael J Barcley, 11       18:34  
  652    93   32  M12 Benjamin J Norris, 12       18:54  
  654   125   37  M12 Jeffrey J Qwrk, 12          20:00  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:43     Places = 359

16*. John Carroll
  628     9    6  M11 Joshua Elam, 11             16:33  
  631    44   14  M12 Michael Mead, 12            17:42  
  632    98   25  M11 Christopher Rolfe, 11       19:05  
  629    99   17  M10 Ian Hussey, 10              19:05  
  630   109   20  M10 Andrew Irizzary, 10         19:18  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:31:41     Places = 359

17. Providence School
 1066    48   16  M12 Amante Bacolor, 12          17:47  
 1071    54   21  M12 Nicholas Sommerfield, 12    17:52  
 1070    75   28  M12 Everett Russell, 12         18:10  
 1069   104   35  M12 Ryan Robinson, 12           19:12  
 1068   110   36  M12 Forrest Ray, 12             19:22  
6 Finishers     Time = 1:32:22     Places = 391

18. St. John Neumann-Napl
 1260    64   22  M12 Matt Clemente, 12           18:03  
 1264    65   11  M10 Daniel Roubicek, 10         18:04  
 1261    81   21  M11 James Farinacci, 11         18:25  
 1262    91   23  M11 Brandon Fogg, 11            18:42  
 1259    95   24  M11 Charles Bentley, 11         18:57  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:32:10     Places = 396

19. South Walton High
 1210    19    2  M9  Devin P Pate, 9             17:01  
 1212    70   12  M9  Drew A Taylor, 9            18:07  
 1207   106   19  M10 Justin R Anglea, 10         19:15  
 1213   123   27  M9  Joseph M Williamson, 9      19:54  
 1209   150   35  M9  Christian J Mayes, 9        21:19  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:35:35     Places = 468

20. Santa Fe Catholic Hig
 1130    53   20  M12 William Koeppel, 12         17:50  
 1131    71   18  M11 Max Miller, 11              18:07  
 1127    89   15  M9  Ryan Bodolay, 9             18:40  
 1128   120   25  M9  Christopher Damiano, 9      19:51  
 1132   146   33  M11 Khiem Nguyen, 11            20:54  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:35:19     Places = 479

21. Westminster Academy
 1390    73   27  M12 Kelly Stapleton, 12         18:09  
 1391   101   19  M9  Paul Wackes, 9              19:07  
 1387   124   23  M10 Richard Feustel, 10         19:58  
 1386   131   31  M11 Sean Elfers, 11             20:13  
 1385   133   41  M12 Pierre Delinois, 12         20:23  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:37:49     Places = 562

22. Bay Point School
   70   112   21  M10 Franky Deltoro, 10          19:29  
   73   114   22  M10 Darnell Nicolas, 10         19:33  
   74   115   28  M11 Geraldo Salinas, 11         19:40  
   68   130    6  M8  Jonathon Bennette, 8        20:09  
   69   147   33  M9  Ronnie Deaveau, 9           21:03  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:39:52     Places = 618

23. St. Andrew's School
 1240   117   23  M9  Zephan Prokos, 9            19:47  
 1241   132   24  M10 Jacob Savariego, 10         20:22  
 1236   134   25  M10 Thomas Caraballo, 10        20:23  
 1237   138   31  M9  Jared Miklos, 9             20:33  
 1238   152   36  M9  Blake Neil, 9               21:34  
7 Finishers     Time = 1:42:38     Places = 673
Top

Return to home page.