2016-17 Girls Soccer State Series Assignments

The following assignments are for the 2016-17 FHSAA State Series. Schools that believe that they have been incorrectly listed, or are not listed but should be, should contact the FHSAA Office by e-mail at assignments@fhsaa.org.

Independent (sponsors program but does not participate in playoffs)

Based on Fall 2014 student population reports: 

Class 5A - 2,198-4,492 - Class 4A - 1,721-2,197 - Class 3A - 1,200-1,720 - Class 2A - 432-1,199 - Class 1A - 75-431

Girls 5A Varsity Soccer

Region 01 - District 01 
SchoolCity
F.W. Buchholz High SchoolGainesville
Forest High SchoolOcala
Mandarin High SchoolJacksonville
Sandalwood High SchoolJacksonville
West Port High SchoolOcala
 
Region 01 - District 02 
SchoolCity
DeLand High SchoolDeLand
Flagler Palm Coast High SchoolPalm Coast
Mainland High SchoolDaytona Beach
New Smyrna Beach High SchoolNew Smyrna Beach
Spruce Creek High SchoolPort Orange
University High School (Orange City)Orange City
 
Region 01 - District 03 
SchoolCity
Lake Brantley High SchoolAltamonte Springs
Lake Howell High SchoolLake Mary
Lake Mary High SchoolLake Mary
Lyman High Schoolsanford
Oviedo High SchoolOviedo
Paul J. Hagerty High SchoolOviedo
Seminole High School (Sanford)Sanford
Winter Springs High SchoolWinter Springs
 
Region 01 - District 04 
SchoolCity
Apopka High SchoolApopka
Dr. Phillips High SchoolOrlando
Evans High SchoolOrlando
Ocoee High SchoolOcoee
Olympia High SchoolOrlando
Wekiva High SchoolApopka
West Orange High SchoolWinter Garden
 
Region 02 - District 05 
SchoolCity
Colonial High SchoolOrlando
Cypress Creek High SchoolOrlando
Freedom High School (Orlando)Orlando
Lake Nona High SchoolOrlando
Oak Ridge High SchoolOrlando
Timber Creek High SchoolOrlando
University High SchoolOrlando
William R. Boone High SchoolOrlando
Winter Park High SchoolWinter Park
 
Region 02 - District 06 
SchoolCity
Durant High SchoolPlant City
East Bay High SchoolGibsonton
Newsome High SchoolLithia
Plant City High SchoolPlant City
Riverview High School (Riverview)Riverview
Strawberry Crest High SchoolDover
 
Region 02 - District 07 
SchoolCity
Alonso High SchoolTampa
Palm Harbor University High SchoolPalm Harbor
Plant High SchoolTampa
Steinbrenner High SchoolLutz
Wharton High SchoolTampa
Wiregrass Ranch High SchoolWesley Chapel
 
Region 02 - District 08 
SchoolCity
Lakewood Ranch High SchoolBradenton
Manatee High SchoolBradenton
Riverview High School (Sarasota)Sarasota
Sarasota High SchoolSarasota
 
Region 03 - District 09 
SchoolCity
Celebration High SchoolCelebration
Gateway High SchoolKissimmee
George Jenkins High SchoolLakeland
Haines City High SchoolHaines City
Harmony High SchoolHarmony
Osceola High SchoolKissimmee
Ridge Community High SchoolHaines City
Saint Cloud High SchoolSt. Cloud
 
Region 03 - District 10 
SchoolCity
Fort Pierce Central High SchoolFort Pierce
Jupiter High SchoolJupiter
Palm Beach Gardens High SchoolPalm Beach Gardens
St. Lucie West Centennial High SchoolPort St. Lucie
Treasure Coast High SchoolPort St. Lucie
Vero Beach High SchoolVero Beach
 
Region 03 - District 11 
SchoolCity
Alexander W. Dreyfoos Jr. School of the ArtsWest Palm Beach
John I. Leonard High SchoolGreenacres
Lake Worth Community High SchoolLake Worth
Palm Beach Central High SchoolWellington
Park Vista Community High SchoolLake Worth
Royal Palm Beach High SchoolRoyal Palm Beach
Santaluces Community High SchoolLantana
Seminole Ridge High SchoolLoxahatchee
Wellington Community High SchoolWellington
 
Region 03 - District 12 
SchoolCity
Atlantic Community High SchoolDelray Beach
Boca Raton Community High SchoolBoca Raton
Coral Springs High SchoolCoral Springs
Deerfield Beach High SchoolDeerfield Beach
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High SchoolParkland
Monarch High SchoolCoconut Creek
Spanish River Community High SchoolBoca Raton
 
Region 04 - District 13 
SchoolCity
Coral Glades High SchoolCoral Springs
Cypress Bay High SchoolWeston
J.P. Taravella High SchoolCoral Springs
Piper High SchoolSunrise
Plantation High SchoolPlantation
South Plantation High SchoolPlantation
West Broward High SchoolPembroke Pines
Western High SchoolDavie
 
Region 04 - District 14 
SchoolCity
American Senior High SchoolHialeah
Charles Flanagan High SchoolPembroke Pines
Cooper City High SchoolCooper City
Dr. Michael M. Krop Senior High SchoolMiami
Everglades High SchoolMiramar
Hialeah Gardens High SchoolHialeah Gardens
Hialeah Senior High SchoolHialeah
McArthur High SchoolHollywood
Miramar High SchoolMiramar
North Miami Senior High SchoolNorth Miami
 
Region 04 - District 15 
SchoolCity
Coral Gables Senior High SchoolCoral Gables
G. Holmes Braddock Senior High SchoolMiami
Miami Beach Senior High SchoolMiami Beach
Miami Coral Park Senior High SchoolMiami
Miami Senior High SchoolMiami
Our Lady of Lourdes AcademyMiami
South Miami Senior High SchoolMiami
Southwest Miami Senior High SchoolMiami
 
Region 04 - District 16 
SchoolCity
Coral Reef Senior High SchoolMiami
Felix Varela Senior High SchoolMiami
Homestead Senior High SchoolHomestead
John A. Ferguson Senior High SchoolMiami
Miami Killian Senior High SchoolMiami
Miami Palmetto Senior High SchoolMiami
South Dade Senior High SchoolHomestead
 

Girls 4A Varsity Soccer

Region 01 - District 01 
SchoolCity
Booker T. Washington High SchoolPensacola
Crestview High SchoolCrestview
Escambia High SchoolPensacola
J.M. Tate High SchoolCantonment
Milton High SchoolMilton
Navarre High SchoolNavarre
Niceville High SchoolNiceville
Pace High SchoolPace
 
Region 01 - District 02 
SchoolCity
Columbia High SchoolLake City
Gainesville High SchoolGainesville
Lawton Chiles High SchoolTallahassee
Leon High SchoolTallahassee
Lincoln High SchoolTallahassee
 
Region 01 - District 03 
SchoolCity
Atlantic Coast High SchoolJacksonville
Duncan U. Fletcher High SchoolNeptune Beach
Englewood High SchoolJacksonville
First Coast High SchoolJacksonville
Robert E. Lee High SchoolJacksonville
 
Region 01 - District 04 
SchoolCity
Bartram Trail High SchoolSt. Johns
Creekside High SchoolSt. Johns
Fleming Island High SchoolOrange Park
Middleburg High SchoolMiddleburg
Nease High SchoolPonte Vedra
Oakleaf High SchoolOrange Park
Saint Augustine High SchoolSt. Augustine
 
Region 02 - District 05 
SchoolCity
Deltona High SchoolDeltona
East Ridge High SchoolClermont
East River High SchoolOrlando
Edgewater High SchoolOrlando
Lake Minneola High SchoolMinneola
 
Region 02 - District 06 
SchoolCity
Heritage High SchoolPalm Bay
Lincoln Park AcademyFort Pierce
Melbourne High SchoolMelbourne
Sebastian River High SchoolSebastian
Viera High SchoolViera
 
Region 02 - District 07 
SchoolCity
Auburndale High SchoolAuburndale
Bartow High SchoolBartow
Kathleen High SchoolLakeland
Lake Gibson High SchoolLakeland
Lake Region High SchoolEagle Lake
Lakeland High SchoolLakeland
Liberty High SchoolKissimmee
Winter Haven High SchoolWinter Haven
 
Region 02 - District 08 
SchoolCity
Chamberlain High SchoolTampa
Freedom High School (Tampa)Tampa
Hillsborough High SchoolTampa
Leto High SchoolTampa
Mitchell High SchoolNew Port Richey
Sickles High SchoolTampa
 
Region 03 - District 09 
SchoolCity
Armwood High SchoolSeffner
Bloomingdale Senior High SchoolValrico
Brandon High SchoolBrandon
Gaither High SchoolTampa
King High SchoolTampa
Lennard High SchoolRuskin
Tampa Bay Technical High SchoolTampa
 
Region 03 - District 10 
SchoolCity
Clearwater High SchoolClearwater
Countryside High SchoolClearwater
Dixie M. Hollins High SchoolSt. Petersburg
East Lake High SchoolTarpon Springs
Northeast High SchoolSt. Petersburg
Pinellas Park High SchoolLargo
Saint Petersburg High SchoolSt. Petersburg
Seminole High School (Seminole)Seminole
 
Region 03 - District 11 
SchoolCity
Braden River High SchoolBradenton
Charlotte High SchoolPunta Gorda
North Port High SchoolNorth Port
Palmetto High SchoolPalmetto
Venice High SchoolVenice
 
Region 03 - District 12 
SchoolCity
East Lee County High SchoolLehigh Acres
Estero High SchoolEstero
Fort Myers High SchoolFort Myers
Gulf Coast High SchoolNaples
Ida S. Baker High SchoolCape Coral
Lehigh Senior High SchoolLehigh Acres
Palmetto Ridge High SchoolNaples
Riverdale High SchoolFort Myers
South Fort Myers High SchoolFort Myers
 
Region 04 - District 13 
SchoolCity
Forest Hill Community High SchoolWest Palm Beach
Jensen Beach High SchoolJensen Beach
Martin County High SchoolStuart
Okeechobee High SchoolOkeechobee
Palm Beach Lakes Community High SchoolWest Palm Beach
South Fork High SchoolStuart
Suncoast Community High SchoolRiviera Beach
William T. Dwyer High SchoolPalm Beach Gardens
 
Region 04 - District 14 
SchoolCity
Blanche Ely High SchoolPompano Beach
Boynton Beach Community High SchoolBoynton Beach
Dillard High SchoolFort Lauderdale
Fort Lauderdale High SchoolFort Lauderdale
Northeast High SchoolOakland Park
Olympic Heights High SchoolBoca Raton
West Boca Raton Community High SchoolBoca Raton
 
Region 04 - District 15 
SchoolCity
Archbishop Edward A. McCarthy High SchoolSouthwest Ranches
Hollywood Hills High SchoolHollywood
Nova High SchoolDavie
Saint Thomas Aquinas High SchoolFort Lauderdale
South Broward High SchoolHollywood
 
Region 04 - District 16 
SchoolCity
Doral Academy Preparatory SchoolDoral
Mater Academy Charter High SchoolHialeah Gardens
Miami Central Senior High SchoolMiami
Miami Sunset Senior High SchoolMiami
North Miami Beach Senior High SchoolNorth Miami Beach
Ronald W. Reagan/Doral Senior High SchoolDoral
TERRA Environmental Research InstituteMiami
Westland Hialeah Senior HighHialeah
 

Girls 3A Varsity Soccer

Region 01 - District 01 
SchoolCity
Choctawhatchee High SchoolFort Walton Beach
Fort Walton Beach High SchoolFort Walton Beach
Gulf Breeze High SchoolGulf Breeze
Pensacola High SchoolPensacola
Pine Forest High SchoolPensacola
West Florida High School of Advanced TechnologyPensacola
 
Region 01 - District 02 
SchoolCity
Arnold High SchoolPanama City Beach
Bay High SchoolPanama City
Mosley High SchoolLynn Haven
Wakulla High SchoolCrawfordville
 
Region 01 - District 03 
SchoolCity
Ed White High SchoolJacksonville
Paxon School for Advanced StudiesJacksonville
Samuel W. Wolfson High SchoolJacksonville
Stanton College Preparatory SchoolJacksonville
Suwannee High SchoolLive Oak
Terry Parker High SchoolJacksonville
Westside High SchoolJacksonville
 
Region 01 - District 04 
SchoolCity
Clay High SchoolGreen Cove Springs
Matanzas High SchoolPalm Coast
Orange Park High SchoolOrange Park
Palatka High SchoolPalatka
Pedro Menendez High SchoolSt. Augustine
Ponte Vedra High SchoolPonte Vedra
Ridgeview High SchoolOrange Park
 
Region 02 - District 05 
SchoolCity
Belleview High SchoolBelleview
Citrus High SchoolInverness
Crystal River High SchoolCrystal River
Eastside High SchoolGainesville
Lake Weir High SchoolOcala
Lecanto High SchoolLecanto
North Marion High SchoolCitra
Vanguard High SchoolOcala
 
Region 02 - District 06 
SchoolCity
Eustis High SchoolEustis
Leesburg High SchoolLeesburg
Pine Ridge High SchoolDeltona
Seabreeze High SchoolDaytona Beach
South Lake High SchoolGroveland
T. DeWitt Taylor Middle/High SchoolPierson
Tavares High SchoolTavares
 
Region 02 - District 07 
SchoolCity
Frank W. Springstead High SchoolSpring Hill
Hernando High SchoolBrooksville
Nature Coast Technical High SchoolBrooksville
Pasco High SchoolDade City
Weeki Wachee High SchoolWeeki Wachee
Wesley Chapel High SchoolWesley Chapel
Zephyrhills High SchoolZephyrhills
 
Region 02 - District 08 
SchoolCity
Anclote High SchoolHoliday
Fivay High SchoolHudson
Gulf High SchoolNew Port Richey
Hudson High SchoolHudson
Land O' Lakes High SchoolLand O'Lakes
Ridgewood High SchoolNew Port Richey
River Ridge Sr. HighNew Port Richey
Sunlake High SchoolLand O' Lakes
 
Region 03 - District 09 
SchoolCity
Blake High SchoolTampa
Jefferson High SchoolTampa
Middleton High SchoolTampa
Robinson High SchoolTampa
Spoto High SchoolRiverview
 
Region 03 - District 10 
SchoolCity
Bayshore High SchoolBradenton
Boca Ciega High SchoolGulfport
Dunedin High SchoolDunedin
Gibbs High SchoolSt. Petersburg
Lakewood High SchoolSt. Petersburg
Largo High SchoolLargo
Osceola High SchoolSeminole
Southeast High SchoolBradenton
Tarpon Springs High SchoolTarpon Springs
 
Region 03 - District 11 
SchoolCity
Hardee High SchoolWauchula
Lake Wales High SchoolLake Wales
Poinciana High SchoolKissimmee
Sebring High SchoolSebring
 
Region 03 - District 12 
SchoolCity
Bayside High SchoolPalm Bay
Eau Gallie High SchoolMelbourne
Fort Pierce Westwood High SchoolFort Pierce
Merritt Island High SchoolMerritt Island
Palm Bay Magnet High SchoolMelbourne
Port St. Lucie High SchoolPort St. Lucie
Rockledge High SchoolRockledge
Satellite High SchoolSatellite Beach
Titusville High SchoolTitusville
 
Region 04 - District 13 
SchoolCity
Cape Coral High SchoolCape Coral
Cypress Lake High SchoolFort Myers
Dunbar High SchoolFort Myers
Island Coast High SchoolCape Coral
Lemon Bay High SchoolEnglewood
Mariner High SchoolCape Coral
North Fort Myers High SchoolNorth Fort Myers
Port Charlotte High SchoolPort Charlotte
 
Region 04 - District 14 
SchoolCity
Barron G. Collier High SchoolNaples
Golden Gate High SchoolNaples
Immokalee High SchoolImmokalee
Lely High SchoolNaples
Naples High SchoolNaples
 
Region 04 - District 15 
SchoolCity
American Heritage SchoolPlantation
Coconut Creek High SchoolCoconut Creek
Hallandale High SchoolHallandale
Pembroke Pines Charter SchoolPembroke Pines
Pompano Beach High SchoolPompano Beach
Stranahan High SchoolFort Lauderdale
 
Region 04 - District 16 
SchoolCity
Alonzo and Tracy Mourning Senior High Biscayne BayNorth Miami
Barbara Goleman High SchoolMiami
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High SchoolHialeah
Miami Jackson Senior High SchoolMiami
Miami Northwestern Senior Community High SchoolMiami
Miami Springs Senior High SchoolMiami Springs
 

Girls 2A Varsity Soccer

Region 01 - District 01 
SchoolCity
Baker High SchoolBaker
Deane Bozeman SchoolPanama City
North Bay Haven Charter AcademyPanama City
Pensacola Catholic High SchoolPensacola
Rutherford High SchoolPanama City
South Walton High SchoolSanta Rosa Beach
Walton High SchoolDeFuniak Springs
 
Region 01 - District 02 
SchoolCity
Amos P. Godby High SchoolTallahassee
East Gadsden High SchoolHavana
Florida High SchoolTallahassee
Madison County High SchoolMadison
Marianna High SchoolMarianna
Rickards High SchoolTallahassee
Taylor County High SchoolPerry
 
Region 01 - District 03 
SchoolCity
Fernandina Beach High SchoolFernandina Beach
Jean Ribault High SchoolJacksonville
Providence SchoolJacksonville
West Nassau High SchoolCallahan
William M. Raines High SchoolJacksonville
Yulee High SchoolYulee
 
Region 01 - District 04 
SchoolCity
Baldwin Middle-Senior High SchoolBaldwin
Bishop John Snyder High SchoolJacksonville
Bishop Kenny High SchoolJacksonville
Duval Charter High School at BaymeadowsJacksonville
Episcopal School of JacksonvilleJacksonville
The Bolles SchoolJacksonville
 
Region 02 - District 05 
SchoolCity
Crescent City High SchoolCrescent City
Fort White High SchoolFort White
Interlachen High SchoolInterlachen
Keystone Heights Junior-Senior High SchoolKeystone Heights
Newberry High SchoolNewberry
P. K. Yonge Developmental Research SchoolGainesville
Santa Fe High SchoolAlachua
Williston High SchoolWilliston
 
Region 02 - District 06 
SchoolCity
Central High SchoolBrooksville
Dunnellon High SchoolDunnellon
Montverde AcademyMontverde
Mount Dora High SchoolMount Dora
South Sumter High SchoolBushnell
The Villages High SchoolThe Villages
Trinity Catholic High SchoolOcala
Umatilla High SchoolUmatilla
 
Region 02 - District 07 
SchoolCity
Bishop Moore Catholic High SchoolOrlando
Father Lopez Catholic High SchoolDaytona Beach
Lake Highland Prep SchoolOrlando
Trinity Preparatory SchoolWinter Park
Windermere Preparatory SchoolWindermere
 
Region 02 - District 08 
SchoolCity
Astronaut High SchoolTitusville
Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High SchoolCocoa Beach
Cocoa High SchoolCocoa
Edgewood Jr./Sr. High SchoolMerritt Island
Melbourne Central Catholic HSMelbourne
Space Coast Junior/Senior High SchoolCocoa
West Shore Jr/Sr High SchoolMelbourne
 
Region 03 - District 09 
SchoolCity
Academy of the Holy NamesTampa
Berkeley Preparatory SchoolTampa
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate High SchoolTampa
Clearwater Central Catholic High SchoolClearwater
Tampa Catholic High SchoolTampa
Tampa Preparatory SchoolTampa
 
Region 03 - District 10 
SchoolCity
Avon Park High SchoolAvon Park
Fort Meade Middle-Senior High SchoolFort Meade
Frostproof M/S High SchoolFrostproof
Lake Placid High SchoolLake Placid
McKeel Academy of TechnologyLakeland
Mulberry High SchoolMulberry
Tenoroc High SchoolLakeland
 
Region 03 - District 11 
SchoolCity
Booker High SchoolSarasota
Cardinal Mooney Catholic High SchoolSarasota
DeSoto County High SchoolArcadia
Sarasota Military AcademySarasota
 
Region 03 - District 12 
SchoolCity
Bishop Verot High SchoolFort Myers
Clewiston High SchoolClewiston
Gateway Charter High SchoolFort Myers
LaBelle High SchoolLaBelle
Oasis High SchoolCape Coral
 
Region 04 - District 13 
SchoolCity
American Heritage School of Boca/DelrayDelray Beach
Cardinal Newman High SchoolWest Palm Beach
Oxbridge AcademyWest Palm Beach
Pahokee Middle-Senior High SchoolPahokee
The Benjamin SchoolPalm Beach Gardens
The King's AcademyWest Palm Beach
 
Region 04 - District 14 
SchoolCity
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)Fort Lauderdale
Cardinal Gibbons High SchoolFort Lauderdale
Coral Springs Charter SchoolCoral Springs
Florida Atlantic University High SchoolBoca Raton
North Broward Preparatory SchoolCoconut Creek
NSU University SchoolFort Lauderdale
Pine Crest School - Fort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale
Saint Andrew's SchoolBoca Raton
 
Region 04 - District 15 
SchoolCity
Booker T. Washington High SchoolMiami
Chaminade-Madonna College PreparatoryHollywood
Immaculata-LaSalle High SchoolMiami
MAST AcademyMiami
Mater Lakes Academy Middle/High SchoolMiami
Miami Edison Senior High SchoolMiami
Monsignor Edward Pace High SchoolMiami
Ransom Everglades SchoolMiami
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)Pembroke Pines
 
Region 04 - District 16 
SchoolCity
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartMiami
Coral Shores High SchoolTavernier
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolMiami
Key West High SchoolKey West
Keys Gate Charter SchoolHomestead
Pinecrest Preparatory Academy Charter HighMiami
Saint Brendan High SchoolMiami
Westminster Christian SchoolMiami
 

Girls 1A Varsity Soccer

Region 01 - District 01 
SchoolCity
Franklin County Middle/High SchoolEastpoint
Freeport High SchoolFreeport
John Paul II Catholic High SchoolTallahassee
Lafayette High SchoolMayo
Maclay SchoolTallahassee
Port St. Joe High SchoolPort St. Joe
Rocky Bayou Christian SchoolNiceville
West Gadsden High SchoolQuincy
 
Region 01 - District 02 
SchoolCity
Christ's Church AcademyJacksonville
Hamilton County High SchoolJasper
Oak Hall SchoolGainesville
Saint Francis Catholic High SchoolGainesville
Saint Johns Country Day SchoolOrange Park
Saint Joseph AcademySt. Augustine
University Christian SchoolJacksonville
 
Region 01 - District 03 
SchoolCity
Lake Mary Preparatory SchoolLake Mary
Orangewood Christian SchoolMaitland
The Master's AcademyOviedo
Warner Christian AcademySouth Daytona
 
Region 01 - District 04 
SchoolCity
Circle Christian SchoolWinter Park
Cornerstone Charter AcademyBelle Isle
Foundation AcademyWinter Garden
International Community SchoolWinter Park
Pine Castle Christian AcademyOrlando
The First AcademyOrlando
The Geneva SchoolWinter Park
 
Region 02 - District 05 
SchoolCity
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic High SchoolSpring Hill
Cambridge Christian SchoolTampa
Carrollwood Day SchoolTampa
Seffner Christian AcademySeffner
Seven Rivers Christian SchoolLecanto
Tampa Bay HeatBrandon
Universal Academy of FloridaTampa
 
Region 02 - District 06 
SchoolCity
Calvary Christian High SchoolClearwater
Indian Rocks Christian SchoolLargo
Keswick Christian SchoolSt. Petersburg
Northside Christian SchoolSt. Petersburg
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolSt. Petersburg
St. Petersburg Catholic High SchoolSt. Petersburg
 
Region 02 - District 07 
SchoolCity
Bradenton Christian SchoolBradenton
Imagine School at North PortNorth Port
Saint Stephen's Episcopal SchoolBradenton
Sarasota Christian SchoolSarasota
The Out-of-Door AcademySarasota
 
Region 02 - District 08 
SchoolCity
Community School of NaplesNaples
Evangelical Christian SchoolFort Myers
First Baptist AcademyNaples
Marco Island AcademyMarco Island
Moore Haven Middle - High SchoolMoore Haven
Saint John Neumann Catholic High SchoolNaples
Seacrest Country Day SchoolNaples
Southwest Florida Christian AcademyFort Myers
The Canterbury SchoolFort Myers
 
Region 03 - District 09 
SchoolCity
All Saints AcademyWinter Haven
Lakeland Christian SchoolLakeland
New Dimensions High SchoolKissimmee
Santa Fe Catholic High SchoolLakeland
 
Region 03 - District 10 
SchoolCity
Holy Trinity Episcopal AcademyMelbourne
John Carroll Catholic High SchoolFort Pierce
Saint Edward's SchoolVero Beach
The Pine SchoolHobe Sound
 
Region 03 - District 11 
SchoolCity
Berean Christian SchoolWest Palm Beach
Glades Day SchoolBelle Glade
Jupiter Christian SchoolJupiter
Lake Worth ChristianBoynton Beach
Somerset Academy Canyons High SchoolBoynton Beach
Trinity Christian AcademyLake Worth
 
Region 03 - District 12 
SchoolCity
Boca Raton Christian SchoolBoca Raton
Coral Springs Christian AcademyCoral Springs
Donna Klein Jewish AcademyBoca Raton
Highlands Christian AcademyPompano Beach
Saint John Paul II AcademyBoca Raton
Weinbaum Yeshiva High SchoolBoca Raton
 
Region 04 - District 13 
SchoolCity
David Posnack Hebrew Day SchoolDavie
Sheridan Hills Christian SchoolHollywood
South Florida HeatFort Lauderdale
Westminster AcademyFort Lauderdale
 
Region 04 - District 14 
SchoolCity
Dade Christian SchoolMiami
Miami Country Day SchoolMiami
Scheck Hillel Community SchoolNorth Miami Beach
 
Region 04 - District 15 
SchoolCity
Archbishop Curley-Notre Dame High SchoolMiami
Archimedean Upper Conservatory Charter SchoolMiami
Greater Miami Academy of Seventh-Day AdventistsMiami
SLAM AcademyMiami
Westwood Christian SchoolMiami
 
Region 04 - District 16 
SchoolCity
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll High SchoolMiami
Marathon High SchoolMarathon
Palmer Trinity SchoolPalmetto Bay
Riviera Preparatory SchoolsMiami
Somerset Academy Charter High (Silver Palms)Miami
 

Girls Independent Varsity Soccer

SchoolCity
Academy at the LakesLand O' Lakes
Admiral Farragut AcademySt. Petersburg
Andrew Jackson High SchoolJacksonville
Baker County High SchoolGlen St. Mary
Ben Gamla PreparatoryHollywood
Boyd H. Anderson High SchoolLauderdale Lakes
Canterbury School of FloridaSt. Petersburg
Cornerstone AcademyGainesville
Crooms Academy of Information TechnologySanford
Doctors Charter School of Miami ShoresMiami Shores
Duval Charter High School at BaymeadowsJacksonville
Everglades Preparatory AcademyHomestead
Florida Christian SchoolMiami
Florida School for the Deaf and the BlindSt. Augustine
Foundation ChristianValrico
Four Corners Charter High SchoolDavenport
Glades Central Community High SchoolBelle Glade
Hollywood Christian SchoolHollywood
Horeb Christian SchoolHialeah
Inlet Grove Community High SchoolRiviera Beach
International School of BrowardHollywood
International Studies Charter SchoolMiami
Island Christian SchoolIslamorada
Jones High SchoolOrlando
LBA AcademyHialeah
Malone High SchoolMalone
Miami Christian SchoolMiami
Miami Norland Senior High SchoolMiami
Miami Southridge Senior High SchoolMiami
One School of the ArtsLongwood
Orlando Christian Prep SchoolOrlando
R.A.S.G. Hebrew AcademyMiami Beach
Riverbend AcademyOrmond Beach
Somerset Academy Charter South HomesteadHomestead
Somerset Central Miramar Charter SchoolMiramar
Somerset College Preparatory Academy (Port St Lucie)Port St. Lucie
St. Andrew's Episcopal AcademyFort Pierce
The Village School of NaplesNaples
Trinity Christian AcademyJacksonville
Victory Christian AcademyLakeland
Zephyrhills Christian AcademyZephyrhills
Zion Lutheran Christian SchoolDeerfield Beach