Boys Lacrosse State Series Assignments

Boys

District 01
School  
Gulf Breeze High School  
Pensacola Catholic High School  
West Florida High School of Advanced Technology  
Booker T. Washington High School  
Pensacola High School  
Escambia High School  
District 02
School  
Maclay School  
Lawton Chiles High School  
Lincoln High School  
Leon High School  
District 03
School  
F.W. Buchholz High School  
Oak Hall School  
Gainesville High School  
Trinity Catholic High School  
Newberry High School  
Eastside High School  
P. K. Yonge Developmental Research School  
District 04
School  
The Bolles School  
Episcopal School of Jacksonville  
Paxon School for Advanced Studies  
Stanton College Preparatory School  
Robert E. Lee High School  
Bishop John Snyder High School  
District 05
School  
Providence School  
Duncan U. Fletcher High School  
Mandarin High School  
Sandalwood High School  
Atlantic Coast High School  
District 06
School  
Ponte Vedra High School  
Creekside High School  
Nease High School  
Bartram Trail High School  
Fleming Island High School  
District 07
School  
Matanzas High School  
Saint Augustine High School  
Pedro Menendez High School  
Father Lopez Catholic High School  
Flagler Palm Coast High School  
District 08
School  
Lake Brantley High School  
Lake Mary High School  
Orangewood Christian School  
Seminole High School (Sanford)  
Winter Springs High School  
Lyman High School  
District 09
School  
Winter Park High School  
Paul J. Hagerty High School  
Oviedo High School  
Trinity Preparatory School  
Lake Howell High School  
International Community School  
District 10
School  
William R. Boone High School  
Timber Creek High School  
Lake Nona High School  
University High School  
East River High School  
District 11
School  
West Orange High School  
Montverde Academy  
Apopka High School  
East Ridge High School  
Lake Minneola High School  
Ocoee High School  
Wekiva High School  
District 12
School  
Lake Highland Prep School  
Bishop Moore Catholic High School  
Edgewater High School  
District 13
School  
Dr. Phillips High School  
The First Academy  
Olympia High School  
Windermere Preparatory School  
Freedom High School (Orlando)  
Celebration High School  
District 14
School  
Newsome High School  
All Saints Academy  
Durant High School  
Bloomingdale Senior High School  
Tampa Bay Technical High School  
District 15
School  
Plant High School  
Berkeley Preparatory School  
Tampa Preparatory School  
Jesuit High School  
Tampa Catholic High School  
Robinson High School  
Jefferson High School  
District 16
School  
Wharton High School  
Steinbrenner High School  
Freedom High School (Tampa)  
Sickles High School  
Alonso High School  
District 17
School  
The Out-of-Door Academy  
Cardinal Mooney Catholic High School  
Saint Stephen's Episcopal School  
Sarasota Military Academy  
Riverview High School (Sarasota)  
District 18
School  
Bishop Verot High School  
The Canterbury School  
Fort Myers High School  
Estero High School  
Cypress Lake High School  
Port Charlotte High School  
Riverdale High School  
District 19
School  
Gulf Coast High School  
Palmetto Ridge High School  
Immokalee High School  
Golden Gate High School  
District 20
School  
Barron G. Collier High School  
Naples High School  
Community School of Naples  
Lely High School  
District 21
School  
Viera High School  
Rockledge High School  
Merritt Island High School  
Satellite High School  
Edgewood Jr./Sr. High School  
Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High School  
District 22
School  
Melbourne Central Catholic HS  
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy  
Melbourne High School  
Sebastian River High School  
West Shore Jr/Sr High School  
Eau Gallie High School  
District 23
School  
Jensen Beach High School  
Vero Beach High School  
Saint Edward's School  
Martin County High School  
South Fork High School  
District 24
School  
Jupiter High School  
The Benjamin School  
Palm Beach Gardens High School  
William T. Dwyer High School  
Suncoast Community High School  
District 25
School  
Oxbridge Academy  
Palm Beach Central High School  
Wellington Community High School  
The King's Academy  
Cardinal Newman High School  
John I. Leonard High School  
Park Vista Community High School  
District 26
School  
Saint Andrew's School  
American Heritage School of Boca/Delray  
Saint John Paul II Academy  
Boca Raton Community High School  
West Boca Raton Community High School  
Spanish River Community High School  
District 27
School  
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School  
Pine Crest School - Fort Lauderdale  
Cardinal Gibbons High School  
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)  
North Broward Preparatory School  
J.P. Taravella High School  
District 28
School  
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School  
American Heritage School  
NSU University School  
Plantation High School  
South Plantation High School  
District 29
School  
Cypress Bay High School  
Archbishop Edward A. McCarthy High School  
Western High School  
West Broward High School  
Cooper City High School  
Charles Flanagan High School  
Pembroke Pines Charter School  
District 30
School  
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School  
Christopher Columbus Boys Catholic High School  
Ransom Everglades School  
Miami Country Day School  
Saint Brendan High School  
Immaculata-LaSalle High School  
District 31
School  
Gulliver Preparatory School  
Coral Reef Senior High School  
Miami Killian Senior High School  
Miami Palmetto Senior High School  
Riviera Preparatory Schools  
District 32
School  
Key West High School  
Westminster Christian School  
Coral Shores High School  
Palmer Trinity School  

**Independent schools are no longer available