Lacrosse District Meetings

Girls

       
District School Date Site Time
1 Gulf Breeze      
2 Gainesville 9/26 Gainesville - Cafeteria 6pm
3 Bolles 9/26 Bolles - Athletic Conference Room 6pm
4 Mandarin 9/26 Cafeteria 6pm
5 Creekside 9/25 Media Center 6:30pm
6 Menendez 9/25 Menendez - Media Center 6pm
7 Lake Brantley 9/25 Lyman High - Media Center 6pm
8 Oviedo 9/25 Lyman High - Media Center 6pm
9 Lake Minneola 9/26 Winetr Park High 6pm
10 Timber Creek 9/26 Winter Park High 6pm
11 Edgewood 9/28 Skyzone 10am
12 Edgewater 9/26 Winter Park - West Cafeteria 6pm
13 Winter Haven      
14 Bloomingdale      
15 Steinbrenner      
16 Plant 9/25 Middleton High School 2:30pm
17 Cardinal Mooney 9/27 St. Stephen's 6pm
18 Riverdale 9/25 Riverdale 9am
19 Immokalee 9/28 Barron Collier 11:30am
20 Barron Collier 9/29 Barron Collier 11:30am
21 Eau Gallie 9/28 South Cafeteria 5pm
22 Martin County 9/25 Martin County - Front Conference Room 5pm
23 Dwyer 9/26 Main Office 6pm
24 Oxbridge Academy 9/25 North Building Conference Room 4:30pm
25 Park Vista 9/26 Park Vista - Gym Room 10-105 6:30pm
26 St. John Paul II 9/27 Media Center 5pm
27 West Boca Raton 9/27 Main Office 6pm
28 Pine Crest 9/25 Pine Crest - Room Fit 4 6pm
29 Plantation 9/25 Plantation-Guidance Conference Room 5pm
30 Cypress Bay 9/25 Cypress Bay - AP Conference Room 3:30pm
31 Coral Reef 9/29 Coral Reef 2:30pm
32 Coral Shores      
         

Boys

       
District School Date Site Time
1 Gulf Breeze      
2 Maclay  9/28 Maclay 5:30pm
3 Gainesville 9/26 Gainesville - Cafeteria 6pm
4 Bolles 9/26 Bolles - Athletic Conference Room 6pm
5 Mandarin 9/26 Cafeteria 6pm
6 Creekside 9/25 Media Center 6:30pm
7 Menendez 9/25 Menendez - Media Center 6pm
8 Lake Brantley 9/25 Lyman High - Media Center 6pm
9 Oviedo 9/25 Lyman High - Media Center 6pm
10 Timber Creek 9/26 Winter Park High 6pm
11 Lake Minneola 9/26 Winter Park High 6pm
12 Edgewater 9/26 Winter Park - West Cafeteria 6pm
13 Winter Haven      
14 Bloomingdale      
15 Steinbrenner 10/4 Media Center 4pm
16 Plant 9/25 Middleton High School 2:30pm
17 St. Stephen's  9/27 St. Stephen's 6pm
18 Riverdale 9/25 Riverdale 9am
19 Immokalee 9/28 Barron Collier 11:30am
20 Barron Collier 9/29 Barron Collier 11:30am
21 Edgewood 9/28 Skyzone 10am
22 Eau Gallie 9/28 South Cafeteria 5pm
23 Martin County 9/25 Martin County - Front Conference Room 5pm
24 Dwyer 9/26 Main Office 6pm
25 King's Academy 9/26 Library 6pm
26 St. John Paul II 9/27 Media Center 5pm
27 Pine Crest 9/25 Pine Crest - Room Fit 4 6pm
28 Plantation 9/25 Plantation-Guidance Conference Room 5pm
29 Cypress Bay 9/25 Cypress Bay - AP Conference Room 3:30pm
30 St. Brendan  9/25 St. Brendan  
31 Coral Reef 9/29 Coral Reef 2:30pm
32 Coral Shores      

 

11:30am