Swimming & Diving Advisory Committee

Advisory committee nomination forms

Swimming & Diving Advisory Committee Members

Section 1 Boys

Gollkc [at] msn [dot] com (Kyle Goller)
Lincoln High School
3838 Trojan Trail
Tallahassee, FL 32311
Phone: (850) 487-2110
Fax: (850) 922-4173
Term Expires: June 30, 2020

Section 1 Girls

allenjr [at] gm [dot] sbac [dot] edu (Jon Allen)
Eastside High School
1201 SE 43rd St.
Gainesville, FL 32641
Phone: (352) 955-6704
Fax: (352) 955-7291
Term Expires: June 30, 2018

Section 2 Boys

coachtasha1 [at] aol [dot] com (Natasha Kremer)
Titusville High School
150 Terrier Trail
Titusville, FL 32780
Phone: (321) 264-3100
Fax: (321) 264-3103
Term Expires: June 30, 2018

Section 2 Girls

cfinn [at] pasco [dot] k12 [dot] fl [dot] us (Christina Finn)
Ridgewood High School
7650 Orchid Lake Rd.
New Port Richey, FL 34653
Phone: (727) 774-3900
Fax: (727) 774-3991
Term Expires: June 30, 2020

Section 3 Boys

coachpiper [at] yahoo [dot] com (Patrick Piper)
Freedom High School
17410 Commerce Park Blvd.
Tampa, FL 33647

Phone: (813) 558-1185
Fax: (813) 558-1189
Term Expires: June 30, 2020

Section 3 Girls

okeefet [at] pcsb [dot] org (Timothy O'Keefe)
East Lake High School
1300 Silver Eagle Dr.
Tarpon Springs, FL 34688
Phone: (727) 942-5419
Fax: (727) 942-5441
Term Expires: June 30, 2018

Section 4 Boys

jay [dot] fitzgerald [at] pinecrest [dot] edu (Jay Fitzgerald)
Pine Crest School
1501 NE 62nd St.
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Phone: (954) 776-2134
Fax: (954) 492-4562
Term Expires: June 30, 2018

Section 4 Girls

Kathleen_Kleinprindle [at] hotmail [dot] com (Kathleen Prindle)
Grandview Preparatory School
336 Spanish River Blvd. NW
Boca Raton, FL 33431
Phone: (561) 416-9737
Fax: (561) 416-9739
Term Expires: June 30, 2020

FACA Representative

jennifer [dot] gosline [at] polk-fl [dot] net (Jennifer Gosline)
George Jenkins High School
6000 Lakeland Highlands Rd
Lakeland, FL 33812
Phone: 863-648-3010
Fax: 863-648-3018

CONTACTS

Kellie Doucette
Director of Athletics
(352) 372-9551 x450