Baseball

Class 8A
School Cumulative Team GPA
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) 3.545
Boca Raton 3.368
Winter Park 3.313
Dr. Krop (Miami) 3.232
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.213
Vero Beach 3.196
West Broward (Pembroke Pines) 3.066
North Port 3.039
Boone (Orlando) 3.034
Class 7A
School Cumulative Team GPA
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.443
Venice 3.309
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.255
Forest (Ocala) 3.206
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) 3.201
Harmony 3.120
Oviedo 3.079
Celebration 3.045
South Fork (Stuart) 3.037
George Jenkins (Lakeland) 3.035
Class 6A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Barron Collier (Naples) 3.441
Navarre 3.438
Mainland (Daytona Beach) 3.420
Tarpon Springs 3.337
Naples 3.282
Sebring 3.269
Fort Myers 3.184
Gulf Coast (Naples) 3.182
Belen Jesuit (Miami) 3.145
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 3.143
Springstead (Spring Hill) 3.126
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) 3.062
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) 3.013

Class 5A
Gulf Breeze 3.524
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.469
Jensen Beach 3.342
Jesuit (Tampa) 3.312
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.295
Cape Coral 3.255
Wesley Chapel 3.239
Rockledge 3.183
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) 3.098
Dunnellon 3.096

Class 4A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.549
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.464
Pensacola Catholic 3.328
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.273
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton) 3.270
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.262
University School (Fort Lauderdale) 3.259
Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) 3.136
Trinity Catholic (Ocala) 3.133
West Nassau (Callahan) 3.132
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) 3.089

Class 3A
School Cumulative Team GPA
First Academy (Orlando) 3.828
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) 3.606
King’s Academy (West Palm Beach) 3.504
St. Stephen’s (Bradenton) 3.468
St. Francis (Gainesville) 3.407
Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 3.402
Melbourne Central Catholic 3.389
Tampa Prep 3.373
Lakeland Christian 3.369
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 3.303
Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton) 3.299
Orangewood Christian (Maitland) 3.268
Jupiter Christian 3.265
Miami Country Day 3.227
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville) 3.220
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) 3.146
The Master’s Academy (Oviedo) 3.114
Sagemont (Weston) 3.109

Class 2A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg) 3.504
Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto) 3.380
All Saints' (Winter Haven) 3.374
Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers) 3.337
Cambridge Christian (Tampa) 3.309
Posnack (Davie) 3.269
Aucilla Christian (Monticello) 3.171

Class 1A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Freeport 3.261
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach) 3.083

Softball

Class 8A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Spruce Creek (Port Orange) 3.493
North Port 3.474
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) 3.434
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.401
Riverview (Sarasota) 3.266
Jupiter 3.248
Vero Beach 3.157
Boone (Orlando) 3.133
Apopka 3.096
Class 7A
School Cumulative Team GPA
New Smyrna Beach 3.515
Martin County (Stuart) 3.495
Forest (Ocala) 3.442
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.431
George Jenkins (Lakeland) 3.424
Harmony 3.359
Atlantic (Delray Beach) 3.335
Oviedo 3.319
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) 3.292
South Fork (Stuart) 3.249
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.218
St. Cloud 3.143
Liberty (Kissimmee) 3.132
Celebration 3.122
Venice 3.060
Class 6A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Tarpon Springs 3.743
Navarre 3.546
Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) 3.535
Fort Myers 3.532
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) 3.478
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) 3.406
Sebring 3.370
West Port (Ocala) 3.296
Gulf Coast (Naples) 3.295
Naples 3.275
Barron Collier (Naples) 3.242
Springstead (Spring Hill) 3.140
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 3.108

Class 5A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Jensen Beach 3.529
Southeast (Bradenton) 3.521
North Fort Myers 3.475
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.430
Gulf Breeze 3.404
Lely (Naples) 3.367
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) 3.365
Cape Coral 3.334
Rockledge 3.332
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.253
Tenoroc (Lakeland) 3.226
Bayshore (Bradenton) 3.209
Mariner (Cape Coral) 3.198
Mourning (North Miami) 3.174
Wesley Chapel 3.155
Dunnellon 3.071

Class 4A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.820
Holy Names (Tampa) 3.693
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) 3.549
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.500
Carrollton (Miami) 3.493
University School (Fort Lauderdale) 3.488
Trinity Catholic (Ocala) 3.479
Interlachen 3.401
Florida High (Tallahassee) 3.400
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.317
Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) 3.309
Pensacola Catholic 3.287
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton) 3.251
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.214
Mulberry 3.190
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) 3.189
West Nassau (Callahan) 3.097
Bradford (Starke) 3.075

Class 3A
School Cumulative Team GPA
First Academy (Orlando) 3.949
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) 3.699
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 3.661
Tampa Prep 3.650
Miami Country Day 3.573
Lakeland Christian 3.558
Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 3.548
St. John Neumann (Naples) 3.511
The Master’s Academy (Oviedo) 3.475
Melbourne Central Catholic 3.469
Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton) 3.457
St. Stephen’s (Bradenton) 3.395
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville) 3.378
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) 3.370
King’s Academy (West Palm Beach) 3.342
St. Francis (Gainesville) 3.332
John Carroll (Fort Pierce) 3.135
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland) 3.125
Jupiter Christian 3.072

Class 2A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Geneva (Winter Park) 3.707
Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto) 3.626
Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers) 3.512
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) 3.490
Cambridge Christian (Tampa) 3.484
Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach) 3.449
All Saints' (Winter Haven) 3.375
Aucilla Christian (Monticello) 3.367

Class 1A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Union County (Lake Butler) 3.690
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach) 3.611
Freeport 3.279

Boys Weightlifting

Class 2A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) 3.422
Gulf Breeze 3.271
Navarre 3.258
South Fork (Stuart) 3.202
Forest (Ocala) 3.187
Venice 3.155
St. Cloud 3.101
Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) 3.101
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.099
Riverview (Sarasota) 3.069
Boone (Orlando) 3.000

Class 1A
School Cumulative Team GPA
First Academy (Orlando) 3.538
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.351
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 3.293
Gulf Breeze 3.271
Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola) 3.148
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) 3.032
Dunnellon 3.015

Boys Tennis

Class 4A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.777
Vero Beach 3.770
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) 3.678
Seminole (Sanford) 3.624
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) 3.578
Winter Park 3.572
Dr. Krop (Miami) 3.570
Apopka 3.550
Boone (Orlando) 3.526
Riverview (Sarasota) 3.495
North Port 3.442
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.379
Liberty (Kissimmee) 3.365
Oviedo 3.296
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.146
West Broward (Pembroke Pines) 3.089

Class 3A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) 3.825
Jensen Beach 3.729
Gulf Breeze 3.728
Venice 3.637
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.586
Barron Collier (Naples) 3.555
Fort Myers 3.528
Celebration 3.525
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 3.520
Harmony 3.469
Gulf Coast (Naples) 3.429
Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) 3.424
Tarpon Springs 3.411
Springstead (Spring Hill) 3.384
Navarre 3.361
Forest (Ocala) 3.307
Belen Jesuit (Miami) 3.269
George Jenkins (Lakeland) 3.184
St. Cloud 3.169
South Fork (Stuart) 3.121
North Fort Myers 3.117
Naples 3.089
West Port (Ocala) 3.078
Sebring 3.017

Class 2A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Jesuit (Tampa) 3.645
Eastside (Gainesville) 3.609
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.593
Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) 3.556
Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) 3.532
Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach) 3.502
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.464
University School (Fort Lauderdale) 3.423
Rockledge 3.334
Lely (Naples) 3.323
Mulberry 3.255
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) 3.235
Wesley Chapel 3.228
Florida High (Tallahassee) 3.223
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) 3.141
Mourning (North Miami) 3.138
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.080
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) 3.021
Mariner (Cape Coral) 3.003
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) 3.000

Class 1A
School Cumulative Team GPA
St. John Neumann (Naples) 3.863
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 3.822
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.777
All Saints' (Winter Haven) 3.754
St. Stephen’s (Bradenton) 3.749
First Academy (Orlando) 3.692
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) 3.691
Tampa Prep 3.638
Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 3.627
Cambridge Christian (Tampa) 3.590
Posnack (Davie) 3.569
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.546
Geneva (Winter Park) 3.534
Jupiter Christian 3.483
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.451
Lakeland Christian 3.450
Miami Country Day 3.422
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) 3.412
Trinity Catholic (Ocala) 3.374
John Carroll (Fort Pierce) 3.334
The Master’s Academy (Oviedo) 3.304
Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton) 3.267
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) 3.203
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville) 3.203
Melbourne Central Catholic 3.196
St. Francis (Gainesville) 3.154
Pensacola Catholic 3.071
Sagemont (Weston) 3.015

Girls Tennis

Class 4A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Apopka 3.917
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) 3.834
Dr. Krop (Miami) 3.830
Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.785
Boone (Orlando) 3.717
North Port 3.713
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.662
West Broward (Pembroke Pines) 3.621
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.547
Riverview (Sarasota) 3.537
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) 3.476
Vero Beach 3.427
Winter Park 3.403
Oviedo 3.301
Liberty (Kissimmee) 3.220

Class 3A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Washington (Pensacola) 3.977
Springstead (Spring Hill) 3.906
Martin County (Stuart) 3.856
Fort Myers 3.845
South Fork (Stuart) 3.829
Tarpon Springs 3.821
Forest (Ocala) 3.796
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) 3.793
Harmony 3.759
North Fort Myers 3.743
Sebring 3.742
Largo 3.730
Barron Collier (Naples) 3.659
Venice 3.632
West Port (Ocala) 3.630
Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) 3.615
Cape Coral 3.609
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.607
Central (Brooksville) 3.569
Naples 3.521
Gulf Breeze 3.519
Navarre 3.483
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 3.459
Jensen Beach 3.406
George Jenkins (Lakeland) 3.382
Gulf Coast (Naples) 3.366
Celebration 3.247
St. Cloud 3.156

Class 2A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) 3.968
Rockledge 3.949
Holy Names (Tampa) 3.809
Florida High (Tallahassee) 3.751
Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach) 3.750
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) 3.741
Mariner (Cape Coral) 3.738
Creekside (St. Johns) 3.734
Eastside (Gainesville) 3.691
Dunnellon 3.660
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.632
Mourning (North Miami) 3.597
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) 3.572
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.571
Lely (Naples) 3.522
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) 3.469
University School (Fort Lauderdale) 3.423
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) 3.417
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.372
West Nassau (Callahan) 3.339
Wesley Chapel 3.294

Class 1A
School Cumulative Team GPA
First Academy (Orlando) 3.947
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.912
Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton) 3.867
Tampa Prep 3.838
Lakeland Christian 3.833
Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 3.726
Circle Christian (Orlando) 3.689
Posnack (Davie) 3.678
Trinity Catholic (Ocala) 3.673
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) 3.653
King’s Academy (West Palm Beach) 3.650
Cambridge Christian (Tampa) 3.641
Fort Meade 3.612
Pensacola Catholic 3.593
Lake Worth Christian (Boynton Beach) 3.578
Geneva (Winter Park) 3.571
St. Stephen’s (Bradenton) 3.555
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.552
Carrollton (Miami) 3.547
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton) 3.543
Melbourne Central Catholic 3.541
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.537
Sagemont (Weston) 3.503
John Carroll (Fort Pierce) 3.502
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) 3.487
Canterbury (St. Petersburg) 3.443
St. Francis (Gainesville) 3.418
Orangewood Christian (Maitland) 3.410
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville) 3.358
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 3.353
Miami Country Day 3.344
Jupiter Christian (Jupiter) 3.238

Boys Track & Field

Class 4A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Oviedo 3.313
Dr. Krop (Miami) 3.282
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) 3.280
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.212
Winter Park 3.038
Boone (Orlando) 3.030
Riverview (Sarasota) 3.019

Class 3A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Gulf Breeze 3.493
South Fork (Stuart) 3.457
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) 3.349
Jensen Beach 3.346
North Fort Myers 3.302
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) 3.295
Belen Jesuit (Miami) 3.223
Fort Myers 3.223
Navarre 3.223
Springstead (Spring Hill) 3.220
Barron Collier (Naples) 3.185
Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) 3.178
Gulf Coast (Naples) 3.170
Venice 3.094
Naples 3.090
Sebring 3.085
Harmony 3.056
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 3.049
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) 3.043
Forest (Ocala) 3.022
Lely (Naples) 3.007

Class 2A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.538
Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) 3.505
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.486
North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek) 3.472
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) 3.376
Jesuit (Tampa) 3.357
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.300
University School (Fort Lauderdale) 3.286
Pensacola Catholic 3.261
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) 3.240
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach) 3.187
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) 3.185
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton) 3.113
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.104
Lincoln Park ((Fort Pierce) 3.025

Class 1A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Geneva (Winter Park) 3.716
First Academy (Orlando) 3.697
Circle Christian (Orlando) 3.599
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 3.544
The Master’s Academy (Oviedo) 3.509
Lakeland Christian 3.489
Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 3.435
St. Francis (Gainesville) 3.363
St. John Neumann (Naples) 3.328
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) 3.253
Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers) 3.217
King’s Academy (West Palm Beach) 3.198
Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg) 3.195
John Carroll (Fort Pierce) 3.123
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) 3.111
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland) 3.051
Melbourne Central Catholic 3.038

Girls Track & Field

Class 4A
School Cumulative Team GPA
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) 3.474
Riverview (Sarasota) 3.432
Boone (Orlando) 3.338
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.301
Oviedo 3.293
Winter Park 3.178
Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.175
West Broward (Pembroke Pines) 3.155
Vero Beach 3.110
Dr. Krop (Miami) 3.017
North Port 3.014

Class 3A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Jensen Beach 3.664
Fort Myers 3.608
Barron Collier (Naples) 3.584
Tarpon Springs 3.563
North Fort Myers 3.559
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) 3.549
Navarre 3.516
Gulf Breeze 3.484
Harmony 3.466
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.456
South Fork (Stuart) 3.423
Springstead (Spring Hill) 3.417
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) 3.412
Gulf Coast (Naples) 3.370
Celebration 3.319
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) 3.307
George Jenkins (Lakeland) 3.305
Sunlake (Land O'Lakes) 3.301
Naples 3.272
Venice 3.267
Forest (Ocala) 3.266
Sebring 3.252
West Port (Ocala) 3.247
St. Cloud 3.228
Lely (Naples) 3.147
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 3.109
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.055
Cape Coral 3.048

Class 2A
School Cumulative Team GPA
Holy Names (Tampa) 3.744
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) 3.652
Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) 3.599
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.596
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) 3.552
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.548
Pensacola Catholic 3.490
Wesley Chapel 3.475
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.456
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) 3.441
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach) 3.437
Carrollton (Miami) 3.427
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton) 3.329
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.296
Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) 3.275
Rockledge 3.257
Mariner (Cape Coral) 3.231
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.192

Class 1A
School Cumulative Team GPA
First Academy (Orlando) 3.870
Circle Christian (Orlando) 3.799
Lakeland Christian 3.696
Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto) 3.674
Sagemont (Weston) 3.668
St. Francis (Gainesville) 3.651
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 3.630
Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 3.594
Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg) 3.581
St. John Neumann (Naples) 3.578
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) 3.569
Tampa Prep 3.544
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) 3.486
King’s Academy (West Palm Beach) 3.468
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland) 3.237

Boys Lacrosse

Single Class
School Cumulative Team GPA
First Academy (Orlando) 3.678
Jesuit (Tampa) 3.560
Vero Beach 3.464
Holy Trinity (Melbourne) 3.458
University School (Fort Lauderdale) 3.442
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.425
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.404
Barron Collier (Naples) 3.370
Creekside (St. Johns) 3.361
Trinity Prep (Winter Park) 3.333
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.325
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) 3.309
Jensen Beach 3.263
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.231
John Carroll (Fort Pierce) 3.229
Gulf Coast (Naples) 3.223
Naples 3.222
Jupiter Christian 3.217
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 3.210
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.191
Boone (Orlando) 3.188
Miami Country Day 3.187
All Saints' (Winter Haven) 3.181
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) 3.163
Fort Myers 3.156
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.155
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.133
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) 3.131
Trinity Catholic (Ocala) 3.098
Winter Park 3.086
University (Orlando) 3.078
St. Andrews (Boca Raton) 3.071
Oviedo 3.069
West Broward (Pembroke Pines) 3.033
South Fork (Stuart) 3.006

Girls Lacrosse

Single Class
School Cumulative Team GPA
Lake Highland Prep (Orlando) 3.708
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.696
Vero Beach 3.647
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.625
All St.s (Winter Haven) 3.619
Melbourne Central Catholic 3.608
Barron Collier (Naples) 3.586
The Master’s Academy (Oviedo) 3.563
Eastside (Gainesville) 3.542
South Fork (Stuart) 3.536
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.536
University (Orlando) 3.536
Gulf Coast (Naples) 3.530
University School (Fort Lauderdale) 3.521  
Jensen Beach 3.518
Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens) 3.483
Fort Myers 3.481
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers) 3.480
Creekside (St. Johns) 3.462
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.461
John Carroll (Fort Pierce) 3.461
Lyman (Longwood) 3.461
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.458
Orangewood Christian (Maitland) 3.453
Episcopal (Jacksonville) 3.438
Lely (Naples) 3.426
Naples 3.426
Boone (Orlando) 3.374
Oviedo 3.369
Pope John Paul II (Boca Raton) 3.365
Cape Coral 3.332
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton) 3.277
Winter Park 3.261
Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 3.257
Apopka 3.185
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.182

Boys Volleyball

Single Class
School Cumulative Team GPA
Berkeley Prep (Tampa) 3.780
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.552
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) 3.546
Dr. Krop (Miami) 3.529
University School (Fort Lauderdale) 3.437
Columbus (Miami) 3.410
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.376
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.370
West Broward (Pembroke Pines) 3.310
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.297
Belen Jesuit (Miami) 3.273
Oviedo 3.193
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.189
Mourning (North Miami) 3.178
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.027

Flag Football

Single Class
School Cumulative Team GPA
Tarpon Springs 3.731
North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek) 3.655
Celebration 3.579
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.498
Archbishop McCarthy (Southwest Ranches) 3.457
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) 3.441
Boone (Orlando) 3.434
Seminole 3.396
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.378
Harmony 3.282
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.216
Apopka 3.059
Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.050
Liberty (Kissimmee) 3.022

Boys Water Polo

Single Class
School Cumulative Team GPA
Oviedo 3.495
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) 3.481
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.389
Belen Jesuit (Miami) 3.367
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.356
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.341
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.318
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.287
Dr. Krop (Miami) 3.238
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.215
Miami Country Day 3.130
Boone (Orlando) 3.093
Apopka 3.084
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton) 3.052
Winter Park 3.042

Girls Water Polo

Single Class
School Cumulative Team GPA
Oviedo 3.548
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) 3.548
Ransom Everglades (Miami) 3.465
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale) 3.463
Winter Park 3.448
Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.427
Dr. Krop (Miami) 3.386
Dr. Phillips (Orlando) 3.377
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale) 3.359
Lake Nona (Orlando) 3.345
Miami Country Day 3.340
St. Andrew’s (Boca Raton) 3.247
Mourning (North Miami) 3.208
Apopka 3.199
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale) 3.194
Gateway (Kissimmee) 3.143
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) 3.126
Boone (Orlando) 3.003